Philippines Tenders - 18 July 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

606 tenders published in Philippines on 18 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 July 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Energy, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Armored Steel, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Energy, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Armored Steel, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5494497 Purchase & Delivery of Medical Equipment for Ilocos Sur Provincial Hospital-Gabriela Silang, Tamag, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494498 DEVELOPMENT/IMPROVEMENT OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM AT BRGY. CANGMALALAG, LARENA, SIQUIJOR Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494499 24FB0197: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faciliti Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494500 Purchase & Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for Ilocos Sur Provincial Hospital-Gabriela Silang & Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494501 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (University of the Philippines - Visayas), Iloilo City Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494502 Supply and Delivery of Brand New ACLS Ambulance Vehicles (2 Lots) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494503 3 tray Egg, large 1058 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5494504 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 24) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-79 Deadline13 Aug 2024 5494505 24CG0246 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities Structural and Resilience Program – Completion (Rehabilitat Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494506 Rebidding for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of One (1) Unit 1000KVA, Generator Set, Synchronizing Panel, Automatic Transfer Switch including laying Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494507 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR IN-KIND-ASSISTANCE FOR INDIVIDUAL IN CRISI (AICS), AND SENIOR CITIZENS Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494508 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SITIO BOLBOLON, BRGY. MERCEDES Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494509 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) located at VIACRUSIS PARK, POBLACION DOS, BANSALAN, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifica Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494510 Supply and Delivery of Mebendazole Tablets for Mass Deworming of PHO / B-G-2024-292 Deadline13 Aug 2024 5494511 Rehabilitation of Legislative Building at Poblacion, Damulog, Bukidnon Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494512 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL TOURISM OFFICE Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494513 PROCUREMENT OF UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE DRONE MAPPING/SYSTEM (UAV/UAS/RPA) WITH LIDAR FOR THE USE OF PLANNING AND DESIGN SECTION, DPWH-ICDEO Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494514 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT located at PADADA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. NORTHERN PALIGUE, PADADA, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, spec Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494515 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494516 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SHIRT, LONG SLEEVES WITH PRINT (ROUND NECK) Deadline26 Jul 2024 5494517 24FL0105- Construction of Two (2) Storey Classrooms under DepEd’s CY 2024 Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) - Cluster II Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494518 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF YES GARBAGE TRIKE Deadline26 Jul 2024 5494519 Books for Grade 7 and 8 Students of San Rafael Deadline25 Jul 2024 5494520 IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER BRGY. 2, SAN JOSE, ANTIQUE (Brgy. 2, San Jose, Antique) /IB NO. SC-2024-148 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494521 Supply and Delivery of Sacks for Contract Farming Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494522 Contract ID No. 24NC0079 - Repair/Maintenance of Bank Slope Protection Protecting Bitaogan Bridge (B01801MN) along NRJ Cuevas – Bislig Road (S00464MN), Sta. Maria, Trento, Agusan Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494523 ID NO. GDS-08-24-064 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494524 24ME0116 – Construction of 2 Storey 4 Classroom School Building in Malalag Cogon National High School, Barangay Malalag Cogon; Malungon, Sarangani Province Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494525 CONSTRUCTION/ CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO THE PROPOSED JAVIER PUBLIC CEMETERY AT BRGY. STA. CRUZ, JAVIER, LEYTE. Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494526 CONSTRUCTION OF 4-STOREY DOTr CARAGA REGION XIII MAIN BUILDING (PHASE 1) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494527 24CG0248 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Telabastagan, Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494529 ID NO. GDS-08-24-060 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION AND HARDWARE MATERIALS Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494548 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL,DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND DEVICES UNDER GENERAL FUND ( 2ND HALF) PER LOT Deadline08 Aug 2024 5494550 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL TOOLS Deadline26 Jul 2024 5494551 PR No. 24051520 - Supply and Delivery of Fifty-Three (53) unit Patrol Vehicle 2nd Bidding Deadline13 Aug 2024 5494552 24GM0070 - Construction of 3-Storey 12-Classroom School Building in Cauayan National High School, Cauayan, Negros Occidental Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494553 PR No. 24061657 – Supply and Delivery of Two (2) unit Cautery Machine Deadline13 Aug 2024 5494554 Covered Court Deadline25 Jul 2024 5494555 Shredder at MENRO Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494556 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL AT BARANGAY LOCLOC, SAN LUIS, BATANGAS Deadline25 Jul 2024 5494557 7-17-2024 REPAIR OF THREE CLASSROOM @ BRGY. LUSOK, BONGABON, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline25 Jul 2024 5494558 Procurement of Learning Equipments and Systems for FY 2023 Regional TVET Innovation Centers (RTICS) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5494559 Public bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for NCMH Medicine Access Program for Mental Health (MAP-MH) CY 2024 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494560 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM FOR LANURO CARES LIVELIHOOD ASSOCIATION (LACALIAS) located at BRGY. LANURO, HAGONOY, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordan Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494561 24AH0118 Rehabilitation of Region 1 Medical Center, Center for Health Development I (Phase 1), Arellano St., Dagupan City, Pangasinan Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494562 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE HALL AT JULUGAN VII Deadline13 Aug 2024 5494563 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT TOOLS, SUPPLIES, AND ACCESSORIES (APP 2024), REBID Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494564 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FARM MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT FOR MILK PRODUCTION (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT-TWO FAILED BIDDING) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5494565 Procurement / delivery of Mobile Kitchen to be used at feeding program and other events at Alfonso, Cavite Deadline26 Jul 2024 5494566 Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies- MHO-Admin Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494567 Construction of 2-Storey Multipurpose Building (Phase 3) _ meo Deadline13 Aug 2024 5494568 Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies- MHO-GAD Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494569 Construction of District 1 Main Drainage Canal Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494570 FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD ALONG JCT. F. Y. CHAN TO JCT. LEON KILAT STS., BARANGAY POBLACION 3, BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494571 Purchase of One (1) Lot Airconditioning Units for the Appropriation for Additional Airconditioning System for Negros Oriental Provincial Hospital, Dumaguete City (B-254-2024) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494572 Drugs and Medicines-MHO-GAD Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494573 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Concreting of Capitan Ponso and Mabini Municipal Streets with Canal, Municipality of Dauin, Negros Oriental Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494574 Construction of Pavillion with view Deck (Lower Maton) Deadline09 Aug 2024 5494575 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY REAGENTS WITH USE OF MACHINE Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494576 Procurement of Raincoats for Various Schools Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494577 Construction of Cottages (8 units) Lower Maton Deadline09 Aug 2024 5494578 cONSTRUCTION OF sANITARY lANDFILL pHASE -3 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5494579 Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court Sta. Lucia, Nabua, Camarines Sur Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494580 Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court San Vicente Gorong Gorong, Nabua, Camarines Sur Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494581 Construction of Comfort Rooms ( 3 Units) Deadline09 Aug 2024 5494582 Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court Malawag, Nabua, Camarines Sur Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494583 Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court Sitio Bongliw, Pugay, San Jose, Camarines Sur Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494584 PROCUREMENT OF BOOKS FOR ASC-LUNA CAMPUS Deadline08 Aug 2024 5494585 SUPPLY OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR DC-UP SPORTS COMPLEX CY 2024 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5494586 REHABILITATION OF COVERED DRAINANGE CANAL Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494587 Supply and Delivery of 2,000 Pieces Monobloc Chairs without Armrest Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494588 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HIGH QUALITY PALAY SEEDS Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494589 Procurement of Toilet Fixture, Talalora, Samar Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494590 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY SAN RAMON ROAD ALTERNATE ROUTE Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494591 Procurement of Fruit-Based Products-Roasted Nuts for the Implementation Plan for School-Based Feeding Program for SY 2024-2025 Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494592 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES KIT FOR KINDER TO GRADE 3 LEARNERS FOR THE USE OF DEP-ED DIVISION OF LA CARLOTA CITY Deadline01 Aug 2024 5494593 Corcuera Port Development Project (Construction of Roro Ramp) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494594 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline20 Aug 2024 5494595 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Motor Grader Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494596 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494597 PURCHASE OF HOME ECONOMICS TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT FOR HOME ECONOMICS STUDENT AT DHSBNHS, LA CARLOTA CITY Deadline01 Aug 2024 5494598 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE FOR LABORATORY INFORMATION SYSTEM UPGRADE Deadline21 Aug 2024 5494650 Rental of Six (6) Units Motor Vehicles for the Office of the Presidential Adviser on Peace, Reconciliation and Unity (OPAPRU) for the period of 16 August 2024 to 31 December 2024 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494651 Purchase of Meals, Snacks and Accommodation for EOC Activation and Various LDRRM Activities Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494652 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline08 Aug 2024 5494655 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies of Tarlac Provincial Hospital / B-G-2024-300 Deadline13 Aug 2024 5494656 Supply and Delivery of 1 Lot ICT Equipment and Accessories (Re-bidding) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494658 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for Use at TPH Service Delivery Network Program / B-G-2024-298 Deadline13 Aug 2024 5494660 PGBh-NC#2024-000367 (2024-000065) Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines for the Provincial Deadline22 Jul 2024 5494666 Upgrading of Air Handling Units (AHUs) at PNOC Bldg.6 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494667 Supply & Delivery of SBFP- Pasteurized Milk-2 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5494668 (RE-BID) ENGAGEMENT OF AN ISO CONSULTANT FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS ISO:9001:2015 RELATED TRAININGS FOR LGU RE-CERTIFICATION Deadline24 Jul 2024 5494669 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline08 Aug 2024 5494670 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS ALONG NATIONAL ROAD, Candabong-Quinoguitan, Loboc, Bohol Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494671 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Light Cargo Dropside Truck Deadline12 Aug 2024 5494672 REHABILITATION OF NATIONAL HERITAGE STRUCTURES & SITES, Poblacion Sawang, Loboc, Bohol Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494673 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies for Clinical Laboratory, Municipal Health Center, Municipality of Ibaan, Batangas Deadline25 Jul 2024 5494674 IMPROVEMENT OF SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT, Villaflor, Loboc, Bohol Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494675 PURCHASE OF 1264 PCS MONOBLOCK ARMCHAIR FOR ELEMENTARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOLS FOR THE USE OF DEP-ED DIVISION OF LA CARLOTA CITY Deadline01 Aug 2024 5494676 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING FOR DIETARY SUPPLEMENT PROGRAM Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494677 CONCRETE PAVEMENT CONSTRUCTION OF SITIO LAGUNA BRGY. ROAD Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494679 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD OF TOBACCO PRODUCING BARANGAY - BRGY. VILLA MIGUEL Deadline13 Aug 2024 5494680 24CG0251 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Dolores, City of San Ferna Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494681 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for Set Props and Hand Props including LED Lights, materials for Andas and materials for the decoration of the Audio Van to be used during Deadline12 Aug 2024 5494682 Supply and Delivery of Cattle for Dispersal Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494683 eBudget System Enhancement and Maintenance Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494684 Construction of Historical Monument (Rotonda) at Brgy. Poblacion Purok Matatag and Pag-asa, Ibaan, Batangas Deadline25 Jul 2024 5494685 Procurement of Hospital Supplies (Medical, Dental and Laboratory) for use of Romblon Provincial Hospital, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494686 PURCHASE OF DRILLING RIG ON CRAWLER CHASSIS TO BE USE IN RESPONSE AND EARLY RECOVERY ACTIVITIES OF AFFECTED COMMUNITIES OF EL NIÑO Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494687 Construction of 1 Unit 2 Classroom High School Building Deadline05 Aug 2024 5494688 REHABILITATION OF ABS-CBN AND LGU-LOON RELOCATION SITE ROAD Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494689 Supply And Delivery Of Labor, Materials, And Equipment For The Construction Of Primary, Secondary And Storage Chambers Complete With Pipings And Appurtenances – Lalauanan Deadline12 Aug 2024 5494690 REHABILITATION OF GENOMOAN-BAGACAY FMR, GENOMOAN ROAD SECTION Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494691 THE CONSTRUCTION, RESTORATION & IMPROVEMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE FACILITIES- FARM TO MARKET ROAD (CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD IN CATAGBACAN NORTE, LOON) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494692 REHABILITATION OF CANTAM-IS BASLAY- CANTAONGON FMR Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494693 REHABILITATION OF COGON SUR-TIWI FMR-COGON SUR Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494694 INSTALLATION OF BARBED WIRE AND FABRICATION OF CONCRETE POST AT NATIONAL BEEF CATTLE RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT CENTER, CORON PALAWAN Deadline08 Aug 2024 5494695 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Dismantling of Air-conditioning units (Second Posting) Deadline08 Aug 2024 5494696 Procurement of Detailed Engineering Design CONSULTANCY SERVICES, for Cabinetry and Furniture for the On-Going Construction of Mandaluyong City Medical Center Deadline05 Aug 2024 5494697 24FB0200: CLUSTER 14 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the Nationa Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494698 INSTALLATION AND FABRICATION OF CONTAINER VAN Deadline08 Aug 2024 5494700 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials (Second Posting) Deadline08 Aug 2024 5494701 Supplies (Established of Plastic Waste Diversion and Upcycling Technology) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494716 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration of Storage Network Switch Deadline08 Aug 2024 5494717 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Furniture and Fixtures for City Administrator’s Office (Laminated Partition – Wallpaper Vinyl) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494722 Supply and Delivery of 200,000 Rounds Ctg, Cal .50 Linked Ammunition Deadline08 Aug 2024 5494738 Supply and Delivery of 950 Rds Ctg, 76mm/Cal 62 HEPD Ammunition of JRCF Deadline08 Aug 2024 5494740 ESTABLISHMENT OF ONE UNIT TOBACCO WAREHOUSE LOCATED AT BARANGAY POBLACION, EL SALVADOR CITY Deadline08 Aug 2024 5494741 Supply and Delivery of Container Van (Second Posting) Deadline08 Aug 2024 5494742 24PI0098(RE-ITB)-Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF)-Batch 1: Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd's Basic Educational Facilities Fund: Construc Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494744 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Emergency Road Repairs in District I, Makati City (Asphalt Cold Patch - Cast Iron Steel Gratings (Small)) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494746 Procurement of Basic Rescue Equipment for Disaster Preparedness Deadline26 Jul 2024 5494747 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CUBICLE Deadline08 Aug 2024 5494748 PR# 24-3085 Supply & Delivery of REAGENTS for HYCEL HYCHEM 100 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMISTRY ANALYZER Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494749 REHABILITATION OF TUBODIO-TAN-AWAN FMR Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494750 Procurement of Office Supplies and Other Supply Materials Deadline26 Jul 2024 5494751 IMPROVEMENT/CONSTRUCTION OF SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT FACILITY PHASE 2 Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494752 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL MACHINERIES FOR DILEEP (DOLE INTEGRATED LIVELIHOOD AND EMERGENCY PROGRAM OF SAN VICENTE UPLAND SUSTAINABLE AGRI-FORESTRY DEVELOPMENT F.A Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494754 PURCHASE & INSTALLATION OF RISER PIPE & TRANSMISSION PIPELINES FOR PANANQUILON RESERVOIR Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494755 Provision of Wall Partition Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494756 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL MACHINERIES FOR DILEEP (DOLE INTEGRATED LIVELIHOOD AND EMERGENCY PROGRAM OF ILANG-ILANG UNITED FARMERS ASSOCIATION Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494757 CONSTRUCTION OF BASAC CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494758 CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 63.84KW ROOFTOP SOLAR PHOTOVOLTAIC SYSTEM Deadline08 Aug 2024 5494759 MA-A2M24-044/INFRA2024-AG2-019 EXPANSION OF SECURITY GUARDHOUSE & INSTALLATION OF AUTOMATIC GATE AT ADMINISTRATION BUILDING, AGUS 2 HPP Deadline08 Aug 2024 5494761 Purchase of Agricultural & Marine Supplies for Operation and Maintenance of Bio-N Mixing Plant (1stQ)(ITB 24-203) Deadline08 Aug 2024 5494763 CONSTRUCTION OF STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY. BILUCAO MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494765 Procurement of Managed Services for the Agile Development of a Website Builder under the National Government Portal (NGP) Project Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494767 CONSTRUCTION OF CANTEEN IN OMSC LUBANG Deadline25 Jul 2024 5494769 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POWDERED MILK FOR THE 14TH CYCLE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM OF DSWD FIELD OFFICE XI Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494772 Procurement, Supply, and Delivery of Geo-Resistivity Imaging System for the conduct of resistivity tests to proposed solar pump irrigation projects of NIA-Palawan IMO Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494773 25 180 meter STAINLESS STEEL ROD, 1/4" diameter Deadline08 Aug 2024 5494775 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00440 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures in Support of National Security (Tat Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494776 CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE (Phase II) Sitio Refunda, Rizal, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494777 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWERED STREETLIGHT Deadline31 Jul 2024 5494778 PURCHASE OF GENERATOR SET – MALVAR CULTURAL CENTER AT POBLACION MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494780 2024-042 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF 6 CLASSROOM EBD SCHOOL BUILDING TABANGAO IS Deadline13 Aug 2024 5494782 2024-062 IMPROVEMENT OF CANAL (PUROK 2 & 3), GULOD ITAAS, BATANGAS CITY Deadline13 Aug 2024 5494783 PROVISION OF MEALS ON THE TRAINING ON PROJECT TEACHERS EMPOWERMENT AND ADVANCEMENT MECHANISM (TEAM) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494785 24FO0123-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services- Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494787 Purchase materials and supplies with labor on Pakyaw or takay basis supplied by local laborers for the construction of Multi Purpose building (MSU main Campus Sindangan Extension - Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494788 RFQ 2024 TFB 006 Procurement of Prescription Eyeglasses Deadline22 Jul 2024 5494790 CONSTRUCTION OF RZAL PUBLIC MARKET PAHSE II Deadline01 Aug 2024 5494791 Repair/Rehab of Multi-Purpose Building, Concepcion Norte, Sta. Maria, Romblon Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494792 Sanitary Landfill Development Cum Ecological Park (Establishment of Water Supply System) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5494794 Construction of Local Access Road from RSU to National Road, Magsaysay, Sta. Fe, Romblon Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494796 RE-ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00416 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures in Support of National Security ( Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494797 Procurement of Hospital Equipment for the use of Laboratory Services of Infirmaries, Province of Romblon Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494799 Procurement of Hospital Equipment for the use of Laboratory Services of Level 1 Hospitals and Provincial Health Office, Province of Romblon Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494800 Procurement of Hospital Equipment for the use of Critical Care Units of Hospitals, Province of Romblon Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494802 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Petroleum with 46 Fleet Cards Deadline08 Aug 2024 5494804 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR REWIRING AT PAGHIUSA HALL Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494806 MATERIALS/INSTALLATION/FEES FOR ELECTRIFICATION OF INDIGENT HOUSEHOLDS 2024 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494809 MANAGED SERVICES FOR THE INITIAL IMPLEMENTATION OF eGOV PH APPLICATION AND eLGU IN THE CEBU PROVINCE- DICT VII Deadline01 Aug 2024 5494811 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Multimedia Language Laboratory (Main Campus) lot (NP-TFB) with identification number GS- P28AA-2024-08-07 Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494812 CONCRETING OF IRRIGATION ROAD OF TOBACCO PRODUCING BARANGAYS - BRGY. CAMAAL TO BRGY. RIZAL Deadline13 Aug 2024 5494814 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS TO BE GIVEN TO CONSTITUENTS OF MUNTINLUPA Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494817 CONSTRUCTION OF SLAUGHTERHOUSE BUTCHER TRAINING CENTER, BRGY. TRES DE MAYO, DIGOS CITY, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494819 ASPHALT OVERLAY Deadline12 Aug 2024 5494820 INVITATION TO BID FOR UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (OVERHEAD SYSTEM) AT ANGEL L. BAWALAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline25 Jul 2024 5494823 ASPHALT OVERLAY Deadline12 Aug 2024 5494824 24FB0201: CLUSTER 5 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494825 Supply and Delivery of Two Hundred 10 (210) Pieces Rescue Pants Deadline22 Jul 2024 5494826 24GEB0023: Purchase and Delivery and Installation of Genset and Transformer for use in DPWH Mindoro Occidental DEO –Lubang Field Office Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494827 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment and Supplies for Various Offices/ Departments of the City Government of Makati Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494828 Purchase & Delivery of Customized Insulated Tumbler for distribution to various Stakeholders of the Province Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494829 24FB0198: CLUSTER 11 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Allevating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494830 Purchase & Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for Ilocos Sur District Hospitals-Salcedo, Magsingal & Sinait Ilocos Sur Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494831 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR LABORATORY AND INSTRUCTIONAL USE (APP 2024), REBID Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494832 Supply and delivery of Commercial Rice use for the Victims of calamity (El Niño) in the Municipality of Poro, Cebu Deadline29 Jul 2024 5494833 24CG0250 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, San Agustin a Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494834 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FEEDS, MINERALS, FERTILIZERS AND INSECTICIDES FOR 2ND SEMESTER F.Y. 2024 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5494835 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (Blood Transfusion Set - Spinal Needle Gauge) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494836 RFQ # 24-279 – PROCUREMENT OF SWAT VEHICLE – PNP TAYABAS Deadline25 Jul 2024 5494837 Rebidding for the Provision of Manpower for 2024 Custodial Services / Other General Services at PNOC Industrial Park Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494838 Procurement of Materials and Equipment Rental for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building/SB Office Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494839 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MAN LIFT Deadline12 Aug 2024 5494840 24CG0249 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Completion (Rehabilitation) of Mapaniqui Multi-Purpose Buildings, Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494841 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS, AND INCIDENTALS for CONSTRUCTION OF FIVE (5) STOREY LEGISLATIVE BUILDING Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494842 Rehabilitation of Food Terminal Market of Occidental Negros (FTMON) Facility, Corner San Juan, North Capitol Road, Bacolod City, Neg. Occ./ADMI-2024-0677 Deadline08 Aug 2024 5494843 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Crawler Excavator for the use of MEO in the infrastructure development of the municipality, Brooke’s Point, Palawan Deadline08 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us