Philippines Tenders - 18 July 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

606 tenders published in Philippines on 18 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 July 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Research & Development, Defence, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Meters, GIS/GPS, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Research & Development, Defence, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Meters, GIS/GPS, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5494844 24CG0247 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Santa Lucia, Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494845 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 25) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-80 Deadline13 Aug 2024 5494846 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Tuberculosis Medicines for PHO Use / B-G-2024-293 Deadline13 Aug 2024 5494847 PUERTO PRINCESA INTENRATIONAL AIRPORT DEVELOPMENT PROJECT (Asphalt Overlay of Runway) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494848 Supply and Delivery of Medical Gases (Medical Oxygen – Medical Oxygen Flask Type) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494849 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT HYDRAULIC WHEEL TYPE EXCAVATOR PACKAGE WITH HYDRAULIC BREAKER UNIT Deadline12 Aug 2024 5494850 TACLOBAN AIRPORT DEVELOPMENT PROJECT (Completion of Asphalt Overlay of Runway, Hot Laid (2” Thick Final Layer) with PMB/PG 76-10) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494851 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT CORN HARVESTER UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 1197-24 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5494852 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT/UPGRADING OF MARIA MUNICIPAL MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, Poblacion Sur, Maria, Siquijor Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494853 ROAD REHABILITATION (0.2M X 6.0M X 2,000M) AT ESPERANZA, PORO, CEBU Deadline12 Aug 2024 5494854 Rebidding for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of various Medical Equipment Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494855 Restoration/Improvement and Repainting of VTMS Radar Station 2 Facility at Corregidor Island, Cavite Deadline08 Aug 2024 5494856 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Back-up Power and Distribution Line Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494857 CONSTRUCTION OF GAD BUILDING (Phase ii ) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494858 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE FOOTBRIDGE AND DOCKING AREA AT BARANGAY TABIAWAN, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494859 Improvement of Municipal Plaza Access Road Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494861 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New CBU 4x2 6W Garbage Truck 12 CU.M Bin Capacity Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494862 CONSTRUCTION OF APARTMENT TYPE NICHES & PATHWAY Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494863 OPENING OF BARANGAY ROAD POBLACION Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494864 STRAIGHT CONTRACT OF CIVIL WORKS FOR PROVISSION OF SOLAR LIGHTS AT SAN ISIDRO, SAN VICENTE, PADAY, HINIPAAN AND SAGRADA BRIDGE. Deadline08 Aug 2024 5494865 PURCHASE OF VACCINES FOR RHU ANIMAL BITE PATIENTS USE Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494866 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Construction of Perimeter Fence and Gate at WVD Feed Center in New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494867 STRAIGHT CONTRACT OF CIVIL WORKS FOR UPGRADING OF BUGAO LEVEL II TO LEVEL III WATER SYSTEM (PHASE 2 CONSTRUCTION OF INTAKE SOURCE Deadline08 Aug 2024 5494868 PURCHASE OF RESCUE TRUCK Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494869 24GSHE0074 Installation of Solar Panels at DPWH Cebu 1st DEO (Phase 1), Biasong, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494870 24GEB0027: Purchase, Delivery & Installation of Materials for use in the upgrading of network room and structured cabling of Planning and Design Section and DPWH Hostel – DPWH Mi Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494871 Purchase of LED (Early Warning Devices) for Disaster, Municipality of Ibaan, Batangas Deadline25 Jul 2024 5494872 STRAIGHT CONTRACT OF CIVIL WORKS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BAGAMANOC SEAWALL WITH RETAINING ENDWALL AND EMBANKMENT AT BRGY. ANTIPOLO AND POBLACION AND CONSTRUCTION/REHABABILITATION OF SE Deadline08 Aug 2024 5494873 Construction of the Proposed Bleacher with Comfort Rooms at Julian Soriano Memorial Sports Complex, Poblacion, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline09 Aug 2024 5494874 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for JLGMH (Petridish Big x 250’s et al) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494876 Installation of Solar Street Lights at Brgys. Bungahan, Coliat, Lapu-Lapu, Lucsuhin, Mabalor, Matala, Munting Tubig, Palindan, Poblacion, Quilo and Sto. Niño, Ibaan, Batangas Deadline25 Jul 2024 5494877 Improvement of Perimeter Fence and Parking Space of PAMBAT IMO Deadline26 Jul 2024 5494878 Improvement of Poro Municipal Gym at Eastern Poblacion, Poro, Cebu Deadline12 Aug 2024 5494879 Procurement of 1 Lot Supply and Installation of Electrical Materials and Equipment for the Butuan City Command Center for Disaster Response under P.R No. 2301-2024- 5% City Disaste Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494881 Supply and Delivery of Pneumococcal and Flu Vaccine for Elderly and High Risk Adult Population, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline25 Jul 2024 5494882 ROAD RE-BLOCKING OF TOBACCO PRODUCING BARANGAYS - BRGY. SAN JUAN TO BRGY. CAMAAL Deadline13 Aug 2024 5494883 IBTGH 2024-19 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494884 To furnish labor for Janitorial Services and to provide cleaning tools, equipment and chemicals to clean and to maintain the offices, comfort rooms, lobbies and corridors of the di Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494885 PB-Supply & Delivery of Clinical Chemistry Supplies & Reagents (1 Lot) - IB No. 2024-43 Deadline08 Aug 2024 5494887 PB-Supply, Delivery and Installation of Signages for Building C (8-Storey General Wards Building) – 1 LOT- IB No. 2024-42 Deadline08 Aug 2024 5494889 Supply & Delivery of Various Furniture and Fixtures for FY 2024 REBID Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494890 24KF0072 – Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF), Construction of 1- Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Sultan Naga Dimaporo Memorial Integrated School, Sultan Naga Dimaporo, Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494891 Repair of La Union PPO Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494893 Concreting of Barangay Road at M. Tungpalan, Purok 5, Gaddanan, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494895 CONSTRUCTION OF SMALL WATER IMPOUNDING DAM (SWIP) AT PANGIT CREEK, MUNGUIA PHASE II Deadline07 Aug 2024 5494896 Furnishing Appliances as per request of Barangays, SNO's, Schools, NGO's and other Civil Society Organization in the Municipality of Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline25 Jul 2024 5494897 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE CONCRETE PAVEMENT (PHASE-II), DATU PAGLAS, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline25 Jul 2024 5494898 Procurement of Three (3) Lots Scientific Equipment under NuCycle Research Program (Project 1: NuMER) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5494899 24PI0116-Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF): Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd's Basic Educational Facilities Fund: Construction of 2-Storey Deadline06 Aug 2024 5494900 24-024-05 BRAVO Deadline09 Aug 2024 5494901 24-023-05 BRAVO Deadline09 Aug 2024 5494902 24PI0102(RE-ITB)-Rehabilitation of Disaster-Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities - Repair and Rehabilitation of School Buildings which were damaged by Typhoon Deadline06 Aug 2024 5496092 Supply and Delivery of Fifty-Three (53) unit Patrol Vehicle 2nd Bidding Deadline13 Aug 2024 5496093 PROCUREMENT OF AMMUNITION Deadline22 Jul 2024 5496094 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts : One (1) set, GE Mentor ECI 18A00YJK Deadline22 Jul 2024 5496096 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts : Twenty Six (26) ea, Clamp, Hose LW-192-98/15592-8-28 & 14 L/I Deadline22 Jul 2024 5496099 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts : Two (2)ea, Hub 653983 & 6 L/I Deadline22 Jul 2024 5496101 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts :One (1) set, Multi-Product Calibrator 4495801 & 2 L/I Deadline22 Jul 2024 5496189 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts :Eight (8)ea, Baffle, 72152 & 3 L/I Deadline22 Jul 2024 5496194 Supply and Delivery of 200,000 Rounds Ctg, Cal .50 Linked Ammunition Deadline08 Aug 2024 5496195 Purchase of One (1) unit Brand New Police Patrol Vehicle (Double Cab Pick Up) for the use of PNP of the City of Talisay Deadline05 Aug 2024 5496224 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts ( Four (4)ea Gear, Magneto LM-19069) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5496226 Procurement of Radio Telecommunication Equipment and Supplies Deadline25 Jul 2024 5496428 Purchase of 2-way Handheld Radio Deadline22 Jul 2024 5496429 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE COMMO EQPT (JTF NCR-70,800.00) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5496430 Repair of Tower Deadline22 Jul 2024 5496431 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HANDHELD RADIO Deadline31 Jul 2024 5496432 Purchase of Handheld Radio Deadline23 Jul 2024 5496433 BIDDING (Portable 2-way Radio and VHF Base Radio)11 unit PORTABLE 2-WAY RADIO (BRANDED)GENERAL:Frequency Range: TX: 144-148 MhzRX: 136-174 MhzEmission type: F2D, F3E (FM, FM-N) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5496434 PROCUREMENT OF 10 UNITS HANDHELD RADIO Deadline30 Jul 2024 5496435 Procurement and Delivery of 6-month Satellite Subscription1 lot Deadline25 Jul 2024 5496436 Repair and Rehabilitation of Odiongan Satellite Telemetered Seismic Station (OTRP) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5496437 Procurement and delivery of Monthly Satellite Internet Subscription Deadline25 Jul 2024 5496438 PURCHASE OF OPD CARD with ID AND OTHERS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5496439 PURCHASE OF ID cards Deadline25 Jul 2024 5496440 PURCHASE OF SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL ICT EQUIPMENT FOR PRINTING OF STUDENTS AND TEACHERS’ IDENTIFICATION CARD Deadline22 Jul 2024 5496441 Supply and Delivery of Customized Lanyard and Voting Card - PR-0427 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5496442 Supply and Delivery of 2801 PIECES OF ID CARD FOR LEARNERS FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5496443 Supply & Delivery of 300 pcs. Water Meter 1/2 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5496444 Supply & Delivery of 40 pack YMCKT Color Ribbon, 250 prints 40 pack Regular Cleaning Kit 40 box White Blank PVC Plain Card 250/box, 30 mil 10 roll Laminate, 0.5mil, Clear, Full car Deadline23 Jul 2024 5496445 Supply & Delivery of 40 pack YMCKT Color Ribbon, 250 prints 40 pack Regular Cleaning Kit 40 box White Blank PVC Plain Card 250/box, 30 mil 10 roll Laminate, 0.5mil, Clear, Full car Deadline23 Jul 2024 5496446 Supply and Delivery of Identification Cards and Lace for Pupils Deadline24 Jul 2024 5496447 Supply and Delivery of RFID Cards and HDP Film and Ribbon for Colegio de Montalban, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline26 Jul 2024 5496453 PURCHASE OF GEOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION SYSTEM, GIS SOFTWARE FOR DEVELOPMENT OF COMPUTERIZATION PROJECT TAX MAPPING OPERATIONS OF THE PROVINCIAL ASSESSOR’S OFFICE Deadline06 Aug 2024 5496454 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD COR LABANGON ES LEADING TO LABANGON BRIDGE Deadline12 Aug 2024 5496455 PROCUREMENT OF UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE DRONE MAPPING/SYSTEM (UAV/UAS/RPA) WITH LIDAR FOR THE USE OF PLANNING AND DESIGN SECTION, DPWH-ICDEO Deadline06 Aug 2024 5496456 PURCHASE OF DIGITAL PERSONA FINGERPRINT READER FOR BIOMETRICS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5496457 PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP COMPUTER FOR HUMAN RESOURCE INFORMATION SYSTEM (HRIS) BIOMETRIC ATTENDANCE SYNC SERVER FOR DAVAO FIELD OFFICE AND PICC OFFICE Deadline23 Jul 2024 5496458 PURCHASE OF DRONE CAMERA- 4K/60fps HDR video and 12MP photos- 1/1.3 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5496459 REPAIR OF MILITARY & SECURITY GUARD'S & LOCKER ROOMS AGUS 6 & 7 HPPC, FUENTES, ILIGAN CITY. Deadline30 Jul 2024 5496460 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Gears for Water Search and Rescue (WASAR) (Jacket (Hi-Visibility Rain Jacket) - Rescue Jacket) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5496461 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES FOR THE HANDGUN MARKMANSHIP TRAINING OF PNP Deadline23 Jul 2024 5496462 Supply and Delivery of 950 Rds Ctg, 76mm/Cal 62 HEPD Ammunition of JRCF Deadline08 Aug 2024 5496464 Purchase of Construction Materials and Supplies for Completion of NHA – IP Housing Building at Sitio Tamangan, Brgy. Kuden, SNA Deadline06 Aug 2024 5496466 23DI0213 - Repair of Classrooms at Casile NHS, Cabuyao City, Laguna Deadline06 Aug 2024 5496479 International AML/Legal Expert (Marshall Islands) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5496480 National DataOps Engineer Deadline24 Jul 2024 5496481 Procurement Specialist Deadline24 Jul 2024 5496482 International Trade/Finance Expert (GEO) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5496483 Sovereign Debt Analytics and Management Support - Public Finance Specialist Deadline24 Jul 2024 5496484 National Data Scientist Deadline24 Jul 2024 5496498 Chief PMU Administrator Deadline16 Aug 2024 5496499 Chief Technical Adviser (CTA) Deadline16 Aug 2024 5496500 National Coordination Expert Deadline24 Jul 2024 5496502 Senior Project Analyst Deadline24 Jul 2024 5496503 Procurement Specialist Deadline16 Aug 2024 5496506 Recruitment of Project Implementation Support Consultants (ADB Package No. CHT/Firm/PISC/SD-01) Deadline29 Aug 2024 5496507 Capacity Building Domain Expert-III Deadline24 Jul 2024 5496509 Procurement Specialist Deadline16 Aug 2024 5496510 Public Finance Specialist Deadline24 Jul 2024 5496511 IT Specialist Deadline24 Jul 2024 5496512 Coordinated Border Management Expert Deadline24 Jul 2024 5496513 National Data Analyst Deadline24 Jul 2024 5496529 KEEP, Phase 5 | Development of a methodology to establish anti-corruption standards [Resource Person] Deadline24 Jul 2024 5496668 REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE MILITARY, POLICE, & SECURITY EQUIPMENT (CCTV CAMERA & MONITOR) PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL CCTV CAMERAS Deadline26 Jul 2024 5496674 Provision of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)/Uniform for DRRM Personnel Deadline22 Jul 2024 5496685 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment (Rain Jacket, Tactical Pants, Tactical Shoes, Baseball Cap, Rescue Vest, Rechargeable Headlight & Rescue Knee Pads) for the use of the Deadline30 Jul 2024 5496777 Deputy Lead Transport Planner Deadline24 Jul 2024 5496903 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WEIGHING TOOLS AND OTHER TOOLS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF LOCAL MONITORING OF CHILDRENS NUTRITIONAL STATUS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5496906 PROCUREMENT OF 6 UNITS RADIANT WARMER WITH BUILT-IN WEIGHING SCALE Deadline06 Aug 2024 5496908 PROCUREMENT OF 2 Units Weighing Scale Deadline25 Jul 2024 5497169 Tenders are invited for Rehabilitation and improvement of municipal abattoir (slaughter house) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5497537 DAET AIRPORT DEVELOPMENT PROJECT, DAET, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline30 Jul 2024 5498544 SUPPLY OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Jul 2024 5498545 Purchase of Analytical Weighing Device Deadline22 Jul 2024 5498597 Provision of Periodic Health Examination for PhilHealth Employees at PhilHealth Regional Office and Local Health Insurance Office in Zamboanga City Deadline07 Aug 2024 5498611 Procurement of LED Wall - MO Deadline22 Jul 2024 5498612 Construction of Perimeter Fence,Backfilling and Concreting of Super Rural Health Unit's Ground INFR-MUN-2024-07-020 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5498613 PUBLIC COMPETITIVE BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GENERIC MEDICINES UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline07 Aug 2024 5498615 PR# 24-1274 Supply and Delivery of 33 units SHALLOW TUBE WELL Deadline07 Aug 2024 5498616 ITB No. 037- First Posting-Various Infrastructure in the Municipality of Hingyon, Ifugao Deadline25 Jul 2024 5498618 24GO0121 - ROAD CONSTRUCTION – CONCRETING OF FMR AT BARANGAY ALANGILAN, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline06 Aug 2024 5498619 23DI0216 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Dita, Santa Rosa City, Laguna Deadline06 Aug 2024 5498620 2ND PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF RBD PALM OIL STEARIN FOR SAN PABLO MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline07 Aug 2024 5498621 24IM0095;Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, UP Tacloban Campus, Tacloban City, Leyte Deadline07 Aug 2024 5498622 23DI0218 - Repair of Classrooms at Doña Pilar Integrated High School, San Pedro City, Laguna Deadline06 Aug 2024 5498623 Supply and Delivery of Rice 50 kg and other items; PR No. 24-2212 dated June 24, 2024; SN 209 - 2024 Deadline08 Aug 2024 5498624 Procurement of IT Toners Deadline07 Aug 2024 5498625 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline07 Aug 2024 5498626 Provision of Meals - Zamboanga del Sur Deadline07 Aug 2024 5498627 Rebidding of Procurement of Live-In Trainings/Seminars in Aklan Deadline06 Aug 2024 5498628 Procurement of Internet Service Provider Deadline07 Aug 2024 5498629 IMPROVEMENT OF POBLACION SUR FMR Deadline06 Aug 2024 5498630 Procurement of Infrastructure Projects for Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights Deadline06 Aug 2024 5498631 IMPROVEMENT OF SIPSIP TO TAPAO FMR, PALINA, KIBUNGAN Deadline23 Jul 2024 5498632 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00153 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation of Deadline07 Aug 2024 5498633 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR 6 CRCFs (AMOR, RRCY, RHFG, TLC, THFW AND HAVEN) FOR CY 2024 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5498634 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 23C00399 - Repair/Rehabilitation of School Building, Alas-asin Elementary School, Mariveles, Bataan Deadline07 Aug 2024 5498635 IB No. 24-168: Rebidding for One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Labor, Tools, Materials, Consumables, Equipment, Technical Expertise and Supervision for the Installation, Testing a Deadline06 Aug 2024 5498636 Construction of OR/DR/CSR Building Phase 1 of MOPH Magsaysay MOPH-Magsaysay Magsaysay, Misamis Oriental Deadline08 Aug 2024 5498637 IB No 24-167: Rebidding for One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Labor, Tools, Materials, Consumables, Supervision and Technical Expertise for the Replacement of Deteriorated Roofs a Deadline06 Aug 2024 5498638 Procurement of Food Items for Implementation of Supplemental Feeding Program Deadline07 Aug 2024 5498639 CONSTRUCTION OF RANGER STATION PHASE 1 AT BRGY. DEL ROSARIO, OCAMPO, CAMARINES SUR WITHIN MT. ISAROG NATURAL PARK FOR CY 2024 Deadline07 Aug 2024 5498640 Supply and Delivery of Food / Meals for Ospital ng Makati In-House Seminars / Development Activities and Activities for MSWD’s Performance Governance System (Phase 1) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5498641 IB 2024 PB 016-A Procurement of Dental Supplies and Processing of Dentures (Lot) Deadline09 Aug 2024 5498642 24FB0196: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Improvement of Liguan R Deadline06 Aug 2024 5498643 Contract ID No. 24NC0079 - Repair/Maintenance of Bank Slope Protection Protecting Bitaogan Bridge (B01801MN) along NRJ Cuevas – Bislig Road (S00464MN), Sta. Maria, Trento, Agusan Deadline07 Aug 2024 5498644 POWDERED MILK (Office of the Governor, San Jose, Antique)/IB NO. N-2024-160 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5498645 24ME0117- Construction of 2 Storey 10 Classroom School Building in Alegria National High School, Barangay Alegria; Alabel, Sarangani Province Deadline06 Aug 2024 5498646 ITB-13 Invitation to Apply for Eligibility and to Bid for the Supply, Delivery of Non-Inverter Window Type Air-Conditioning Units for the Halls of Justice Nationwide Deadline20 Aug 2024 5498647 24DI0136 - Construction of Multi-purpose Building (Covered Court) Calamba, Calamba City, Laguna Deadline06 Aug 2024 5498648 Procurement of medicines to be used for various health services of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline07 Aug 2024 5498649 24HK0140-Construction of Three (3) Storey Nine (9) Classrooms School Building at Camanjac Elementary School, Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental Deadline07 Aug 2024 5498651 Procurement of Materials and Equipment Rental for the Upgrading of Road at Brgy. Aurelio F. Freires, Sr., LSK Deadline23 Jul 2024 5498652 CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWALL (Brgy. Bitadton Sur, Culasi, Antique)/ IB NO. SC-2024-143 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5498653 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE FOR THE SOCIAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL SAFEGUARDS COMPONENT OF THE PROVINCIAL PROJECT MANAGEMENT AND IMPLEMENTING UNIT, BATAAN Deadline06 Aug 2024 5498654 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD BARANGAY SAN RAMON, DINALUPIHAN, BATAAN Deadline06 Aug 2024 5498655 CONST. OF MANPOWER DEVELOPMENT CENTER (Macarina Elem. School, Macarina, Patnongon, Antique)/ IB NO. SC-2024-149 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5498656 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEEDLING TRAYS & HYDROPHONICS Deadline26 Jul 2024 5498657 Construction of Plastic Recycling System Facility Capitol Complex, Cadlan, Pili, Camarines Sur Deadline06 Aug 2024 5498658 Road Pavement and Drainage Rehabilitation along Delpan-Isla Puting Bato (IBP) Roadway at Slip 0, North Harbor, Tondo, Manila Deadline08 Aug 2024 5498666 24DI0146 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Southville 5A (Phase 3A), Barangay Langkiwa, Biñan City, Laguna Deadline06 Aug 2024 5498675 Procurement of General Merchandise Deadline07 Aug 2024 5498676 Supply and delivery of equipment/vehicles for use by different offices in the City Government of Laoag Deadline07 Aug 2024 5498678 24IM0098;Rehabilitation of DILG Regional Office 8 Dormitory, Barangay 25, Kanhuraw Hill, Tacloban City Deadline07 Aug 2024 5498679 Supply and Delivery of Clean Gloves and other items; PR No. 24-2157 dated June 13, 2024; SN 210 - 2024 Deadline08 Aug 2024 5498680 24DI0151 - Repair / Rehabilitation of DPWH Building Phase III, Brgy. Bambang, Los Baños, Laguna Deadline06 Aug 2024 5498682 1 Lot Office Building Repair with the Purchase of Furnitures & Fixtures (Completion), C.I.D. Office - City Hall; SN 208 - 2024 Deadline08 Aug 2024 5498690 Construction of Drainage System at Purok 10, Sitio Baloy, Tablon; SN 206 - 2024 Deadline08 Aug 2024 5498731 Labor and Materials for the proposed expansion of building of conditional tanks with five (5) units twin tanks at CVMTOS, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline12 Aug 2024 5498754 Construction of Drainage System at Zone 1-A Sambulawan, Agusan; SN 207 - 2024 Deadline08 Aug 2024 5498799 Replacement of Culvert Structures at Mt. Salakot Air Base Deadline07 Aug 2024 5498804 Construction of 2-Storey 2-Classroom Laboratory Building, Puerto Princesa City National Science High School Deadline07 Aug 2024 5498813 Construction of 2-Storey 6-Classrooms School Building, Marufinas Elementary School (Marufinas IS) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5499006 Various Construction Cluster 20 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5499540 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED SELF-INKING STAMPS Deadline19 Jul 2024 5499589 Request for Quotation (Student ID) Deadline19 Jul 2024 5499845 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items for the Relief Food Packs to be distributed to affected families/kailians in times of calamities and disasters Deadline02 Aug 2024 5499848 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Certification, Testing and Commissioning of Tools and Equipment for the Establishment of the Coffee Processing Project in Patoc-ao, Suyo, Ilocos Sur Deadline30 Jul 2024 5499852 Hope Box: Relief Goods in Preparation for Natural Disasters Deadline05 Aug 2024 5499859 3LSSM2024A-141 THE OTHER PROFESSIONAL SERVICES (PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES OF A CERTIFICATION BODY (CB) FOR THE ISO 9001:2015 QUALITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (QMS) CERTIFICATION OF EIGHTEEN Deadline13 Aug 2024 5499862 PROCUREMENT OF COMMUNITY-BASED FLOOD WARNING SYSTEM Deadline23 Jul 2024 5499863 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment for the Multi-Hazard Impact Based Forecasting and Early Warning System (MHIBFEWS) Project in the Philippines Deadline24 Jul 2024 5499868 Procurement of Disaster Relief Goods Deadline31 Jul 2024 5499873 Software and Training for the Innovation Laboratory of Guimaras State University Deadline07 Aug 2024 5499908 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. San Roque, Tarlac City. B2024-0121-29-A Deadline08 Aug 2024 5499923 23DI0215 - Repair of Classrooms at Cabuyao CS, Cabuyao City, Laguna Deadline06 Aug 2024 5499925 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit motor vehicle 4x4 2,999 cc Deadline07 Aug 2024 5499926 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR 24-05-0859 / CONSTRUCTION OF ADDITIONAL FLOOR OF THE EXISTING PRESIDENTIAL ARCHIVES BLDG Deadline07 Aug 2024 5499927 Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court Tarosanan-San Francisco Elementary School, Camaligan, Camarines Sur Deadline06 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us