Philippines Tenders - 22 July 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

538 tenders published in Philippines on 22 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 July 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, GIS/GPS, Oil and Gas.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 22 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, GIS/GPS, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5510198 Adaptation Works for the Required Area for the Installation of CT-Scan Machine at JASMC, Sto. Tomas, Pampanga under IB No. 2024-08-12 (28) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510199 DOLE-CAR 2024 TUPAD PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT PB4A Deadline08 Aug 2024 5510200 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING AT BARANGAY MABUHAY, VALENCIA CITY, BUKIDNON Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510201 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK 2, BAGONTAAS TO DIVERSION ROAD, BARANGAY BAGONTAAS, VALENCIA CITY, BUKIDNON Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510202 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510203 Procurement of School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) Nutritious Food Products for SY 2024-2025 of Schools Division of Victorias City Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510204 24DP0153 : Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in San Marcos Elementary School, Barangay San Marcos, San Pablo City, Laguna Deadline20 Aug 2024 5510205 24DP0151 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Ilayang San Ro Deadline20 Aug 2024 5510208 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES & REHABILITATION CCTV EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Jul 2024 5510209 Concreting of Dikalaw Farm to Market Road Deadline19 Aug 2024 5510224 24DP0149 : CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities Structural and Resilience Program - Rehabilitation (Com Deadline20 Aug 2024 5510225 24DP0147 : CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities Structural and Resilience Program - Construction of Mul Deadline20 Aug 2024 5510226 RESTORATION AND DEVELOPMENT OF NMP MUSEUMS AND DECLARED/ASSOCIATED HERITAGE SITES IN THE VISAYAS (JANIUAY CEMETERY AND CABATUAN CEMETERY) Deadline16 Aug 2024 5510227 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY BAGONG SABANG AND BARANGAY DAO WATER SYSTEM PHASE 2 , SAN JOSE NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline09 Aug 2024 5510228 Furnishing of Materials, Labor, Equipment for Concreting of Unpaved Portion Road of Ligtos-Gines Road Deadline13 Aug 2024 5510229 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE USE OF THE BAHAYANIHAN PROGRAM PHASE IV IN THE CONSTRUCTION OF 20 UNITS OF ONE-STOREY BAHAYANIHAN BUILDINGS Deadline07 Aug 2024 5510230 PCADG-5020301000-22117-2024 Office Supplies Expenses (DPCR) Deadline09 Aug 2024 5510232 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL SLAUGHTERHOUSE (PHASE 3) Deadline09 Aug 2024 5510234 procurement of Projects under the CY 2024 Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF) Repair/Rehabilitation of Classroom Batch 1 at Osmena ES, Aglipay Deadline07 Aug 2024 5510235 procurement of Projects under the CY 2024 Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF) Repair/Rehabilitation of Classroom Batch 1 at Liwanag Elementary School, Diffun Deadline07 Aug 2024 5510236 6 (PB-02-0101-2024-02-0059-0720-0108) 15TH PB CY2024 SERVICES FOR THE CONCEPT AND DESIGN OF ENERGY BALANCE TABLE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (EBTMS) FOR CY2024 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5510237 5 (PB-02-0151-2024-01-0016-0720-0107) 15TH PB CY2024 (RE-BIDDING) SERVICES FOR THE RENOVATION OF EXISTING OFFICE SPACE FOR CY2024 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5510238 24DP0158 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Improvement o Deadline20 Aug 2024 5510239 7 (PB-05-0101-2024-EP-M0030-0720-0109) SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MODULARIZATION IN THE MINDANAO FIELD OFFICE CY2024 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5510240 PURCHASE OF 115HP OUTBOARD MACHINE FOR SEARCH, RESCUE AND SURVEILLANCE BOAT Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510241 Construction/Improvement/Expansion of Ronda Municipal Waterworks System Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510242 CONSTRUCTION / REHABILITATION OF DIFFERENT INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510243 ROAD CONCRETING AT BARANGAY PANCIL Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510244 ROAD CONCRETING AT BARANGAY MALOLOS Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510245 ROAD CONCRETING AT BARANGAY MAGHANOY Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510246 IMPROVEMENT/CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT AT BRGY. STA. MESA, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline09 Aug 2024 5510247 OPENING/CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BRGY. ANILAO EAST, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline09 Aug 2024 5510248 CID No. 24I00279: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle Users Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation/Application/Construction of Signage, Pavement Markings, and Paved Shoulders Deadline08 Aug 2024 5510249 CID No. 24I00277: Asset Preservation - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (SM) (Sn Isidro - Sn Juanico Br) - K0680+155 - K0680+572, K0680+596 - K0680+879, K06 Deadline08 Aug 2024 5510250 RFQ-24-013 - Procurement/Purchase of Diesel Fuel for use in refueling of Various equipment: Mitsubishi Strada H1-6286, Mitsubishi Strada H1-6287, and Mitsubishi Strada H1-6862 at Deadline26 Jul 2024 5510251 24GDK0071 - Procurement of Construction Materials including Installation for the Improvement of Maintenance Building, DPWH Quezon 1st DEO, Lucban, Quezon Deadline13 Aug 2024 5510252 CID No. 24I00276: Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (SM) (Sn Isidro - Sn Juanic Deadline08 Aug 2024 5510253 LAND DEVELOPMENT PROJECT II Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510254 CID No. 24I00281: Construction of 1 Unit-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Mahayag Elementary School, Brgy. Mahayag, Saint Bernard, Southern Leyte Deadline08 Aug 2024 5510255 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Calapan Elementary School at Brgy. Calapan, Moncada, Tarlac Deadline13 Aug 2024 5510256 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Camera Set, Drones and Drone Training with Licensure for DOT Central Office Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510257 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Construction of Drainage System and Solar Street Lighting at Sitio Mahayahay, Barangay Daanlungsod, Medellin, Cebu Deadline09 Aug 2024 5510258 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Proposed Public Toilet at Barangay Caputatan Norte, Medellin, Cebu Deadline09 Aug 2024 5510259 Invitation to Bid for THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510260 INVITATION TO BID 2024-07-025 | SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY (ICT) EQUIPMENT (RE-BID) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510261 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Milk to School-Based Feeding Beneficiaries for SY 2024-2025 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5510262 Procurement of Security Services for San Francisco Campus Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510263 Improvement of Ati-Atihan Museum at Pastrana Park, Poblacion, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510264 Electrical Installation for Relocation Site of Kalibo Public Market at Eastern Terminal Andagao, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510265 Food Stuff MSWDO Php1,110,588.00 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5510266 24JA0133– REPLACEMENT OF CONCRETE PAVEMENTS ALONG SECONDARY ROAD-ZAMBOANGA CITY-LABUAN-LIMPAPA ROAD (SELECTED BLOCKS WITH DEPRESSION- INTERMITTENT SECTIONS) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5510267 Invitation to Bid for Procurement and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products Under School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) SY 2024-2025 Deadline07 Aug 2024 5510268 PROCUREMENT OF 5 LOTS: VARIOUS BRAND-NEW AIR-CONDITIONING UNITS FOR THE RESEARCH INSTITUTE FOR TROPICAL MEDICINE (RE-BID) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-81 Deadline15 Aug 2024 5510269 Labor and Materials for the Rehab / Improvement of Diversion Dam for implementation under Rice Program 2024 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510270 24JA0077– CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY HALL COMPLEX BARANGAY CULIANAN ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline07 Aug 2024 5510271 supply & delivery of Various Medicines Deadline08 Aug 2024 5510300 Support to Organic Agriculture-Procurement of Materials for the Establishment of a Low-Cost Water System, Household-based Shed Type Crop Shelter, Composting Shed, and White Screen Deadline24 Jul 2024 5510305 IB No. 2024 - 19 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Various Hospital and Medical Equipment Deadline08 Aug 2024 5510306 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT @ BRGY. DOÑA JOSEFA Deadline13 Aug 2024 5510309 24GDF0059 (By Admin) - PURCHASING OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT TO BE USED BY CONSTRUCTION SECTION OF DPWH CAVITE 1ST DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline09 Aug 2024 5510310 IB-2024-07-20 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES FOR FY 2024 4TH QUARTER ACTIVITIES OF THE EASTERN VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY-MAIN CAMPUS Deadline13 Aug 2024 5510312 24GDF0058 (By Admin) - PURCHASING OF ROAD SAFETY DEVICES TO BE USED IN THE OPERATIONS OF DPWH CAVITE 1ST DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline09 Aug 2024 5510314 Supply and Delivery of Motorcycle for Medical and Emergency Use Deadline14 Aug 2024 5510316 Procurement of 1 Lot Supply and Installation of Toilet and Kitchen Materials and Equipment for the Butuan City Command Center for Disaster Response under P.R No. 2300-2024- 5% City Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510318 Procurement of 1 Lot Supply and Installation of Construction Materials and Fixtures for the Butuan City Command Center for Disaster Response under P.R No. 2302-2024- 5% City Disast Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510334 Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court (20M x 30M) at Brgy. S. Arabi, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline09 Aug 2024 5510336 Purchase of One (1) Unit Multi-Purpose Vehicle Deadline06 Aug 2024 5510337 Procurement of 1 Lot Supply and Installation of Glass Materials and Fixtures for the Butuan City Command Center for Disaster Response under P.R No. 2303-2024- 5% City Disaster Risk Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510339 Purchase of supplies for the vegetable seeds dispersal program of the City Agriculture Office Deadline13 Aug 2024 5510341 CONSTRUCTION OF LOWLAND VEGETABLE/MUSHROOM PRODUCTION BUILDING Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510343 Request for Quotation (Completion of Refurbishment of Leased Property to House the Newly Created RTC Branches 180-187 of Manila City) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5510345 Request for Quotation (Lease of Venue/Function Rooms for Shari'Ah BAR Passers Oathtaking) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5510347 Supply and Delivery of Equipment and Materials for the Operations and Maintenance of the Martyrdom of Dr. Jose Rizal: A Lights and Sound Presentation Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510349 Construction of the Proposed Extension of Grandstand (6m Left Span and 6m Right Span) at Julian Soriano Memorial Sports Complex, Poblacion, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline09 Aug 2024 5510351 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POWER TRANSFORMER INSULATING OIL Deadline23 Jul 2024 5510353 Procurement for the Construction of Fifty-two (52) units Barangay Hall Type-C Building, Two (2) Units Two Storey Government Center, Five (5) Units One Storey Public Market Building Deadline09 Aug 2024 5510354 24-RIBNOI066 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (PHASE 2), TIPO-TIPO Deadline13 Aug 2024 5510355 CONSTRUCTION OF EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE AND DEVELOPMENT CENTER AT BRGY. IMELDA, MARCOS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510356 24-RIBNOI061 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (PHASE 2), LAMITAN CITY Deadline13 Aug 2024 5510357 24-RIBNOI059 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (PHASE 2), HADJI MOHAMMAD AJUL Deadline13 Aug 2024 5510359 23-RIBNFC043 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT (SINGLE BARREL) AT SITIO QUARRY, BRGY. KAILIH, ALBARKA Deadline13 Aug 2024 5510360 23-RIBNFC048 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM PHASE 2, SITIO CALUT. BRGY. BAGUINDAN, TIPO-TIPO MUNICIPALITY Deadline13 Aug 2024 5510361 23CK0162 – Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges: Susuba Bridge (B04558LZ) with Mattresses, Barangay Susuba, Capas, Tarlac Deadline08 Aug 2024 5510362 Procurement of Fuel for LGU Vehicles Deadline19 Aug 2024 5510363 INFRA-PB-2024-07-020 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, PUROK 7, RD.1, BRGY. STO NINO, DINALUPIHAN, BATAAN Deadline29 Jul 2024 5510364 CONSTRUCTION OF POBLACION 3, BRGY. HALL ROOF DECK AND STAIRS Deadline08 Aug 2024 5510365 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAYS LEADING TO GULUGOD BABOY, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline09 Aug 2024 5510366 24-RIBNOI057 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (PHASE 2), AKBAR Deadline13 Aug 2024 5510367 PASIGARBO SA SUGBO 2024 EVENT MANAGEMENT Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510368 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & TESTING OF REHAB EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Aug 2024 5510369 Construction of 2-Classroom Building at Hotspring E/S, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline13 Aug 2024 5510370 PURCHASE OF SERVICE VEHICLE - DEPED MABINI DISTRICT, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline09 Aug 2024 5510371 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR MUNICIPALITY OF PLARIDEL, BULACAN Deadline29 Jul 2024 5510372 Construction of Evacuation Center at So. Ygar, Brgy. Lumangbayan, STCOM Deadline09 Aug 2024 5510373 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2024-58, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUSG & MEDICINES - DM 05 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5510374 24FK0081-Cluster XXVI-Organizational Outcome 1-Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Network Dev't. Program-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads 1.) Construction of Deadline07 Aug 2024 5510375 24CK0150 – Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Barangay San Bartolome, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline08 Aug 2024 5510376 Construction of 1103 Bde Water System and Tank Deadline13 Aug 2024 5510377 Construction of 1102 Bde Water System and Tank Deadline13 Aug 2024 5510378 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA SYSTEM Deadline13 Aug 2024 5510380 24LC0097 Rehabilitation of Scoured Concrete Shoulder along K1475+300 - K1477+000 L/S (Intermittent Section), Brgy. Cabaywa, Asuncion, Davao del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2024 5510388 Riprapping/ Embankment Protection at Barangay Tubigan Deadline30 Jul 2024 5510392 Purchase of premium rice for Stockpiling Deadline26 Jul 2024 5510393 Construction of 1101 Bde Water System and Tank Deadline13 Aug 2024 5510394 Construction of Admin Building for CMO Battalion Deadline13 Aug 2024 5510395 Construction of Small Arms Ammunition and Explosive Storage (4 Units) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5510441 Construction of 2-Storey 6 Unit Apartment Deadline13 Aug 2024 5510442 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOOKS FOR COLLEGE OF MEDICINE USE UEP MAIN CAMPUS Deadline09 Aug 2024 5510443 Construction of Admin Office (4 Units Modular) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5510444 Expansion of Alburquerque Waterworks System Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510445 24HD0119 - Construction of 2-Storey, 4-Classroom School Building in Daantabogon National High School, Tabogon, Cebu Deadline07 Aug 2024 5510446 24HD0120 - Construction of 2-Storey, 4-Classroom School Building in Hilotongan Integrated School, Bantayan, Cebu Deadline07 Aug 2024 5510447 CATERING SERVICES MEALS AND SNACKS USE DURING THE CONDUCT OF 7TH NATIONAL SARDINES INDUSTRY CONGRESS AND TRADE EXHIBITON OCTOBER 23-24, 2024 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510448 Construction/Improvement/Repair of insfractures in various schools of LGU Pilar Deadline07 Aug 2024 5510449 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Testing of One (1) Electrolytic Gold Refining Unit Including Training of Personnel, Consumables, Spare Parts and Other Related Acc Deadline13 Aug 2024 5510450 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR DOLE LIVELIHOOD PROGRAMS Deadline30 Jul 2024 5510451 UPGRADING OF ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE TO CLIMATE RESILIENT STANDARDS (CONCRETING OF SITIO LUHO BRGY. AGCABUGAO) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510452 24HC0122- CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY POBLACION CENTRO, CLARIN, BOHOL Deadline07 Aug 2024 5510453 24HC0120- CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, TRINIDAD MUNICIPAL COLLEGE, BRGY. TAGUM NORTE, TRINIDAD, BOHOL Deadline07 Aug 2024 5510454 Purchase of 30 units Public Address System and Repair and Restoration of 15 units Existing Public Address System Deadline05 Aug 2024 5510455 24HC0121- BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF): CONSTRUCTION OF 6-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN LUBANG HIGH SCHOOL (SECONDARY) IN BARANGAY LUBANG, BUENAVISTA, BOHOL Deadline07 Aug 2024 5510456 P.R No. 24-02-0287 Deadline26 Jul 2024 5510457 Procurement of Various Radiology Equipment under IB No. 2024-08-12 (29) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510458 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF FUEL PUMP STATION GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE AT BAGONTAAS, VALENCIA CITY, BUKIDNON Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510459 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING AT SUNKISS VILLAGE, BARANGAY POBLACION, VALENCIA CITY, BUKIDNON Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510460 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY CATUMBALON, VALENCIA CITY, BUKIDNON Deadline12 Aug 2024 5510461 23DP0131 : Construction of Fence, DPWH Office, Mariflor Subdivision, San Pablo City, Laguna Deadline20 Aug 2024 5510462 Improvement of Humanity Covered Court Deadline29 Jul 2024 5510463 Drainage and Canal Improvement Deadline29 Jul 2024 5510464 Rehabilation and Upgrading of CCTV and Public Address System Deadline29 Jul 2024 5510465 Communication Equipment and Installation of Server Deadline29 Jul 2024 5511043 24DP0154 : Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Sta. Ana Elementary School, Barangay Sta. Ana, San Pablo City, Laguna Deadline20 Aug 2024 5511044 24DP0152 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Poblacion I, Deadline20 Aug 2024 5511045 24DP0150 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Tala Clinic Center), Deadline20 Aug 2024 5511046 24DP0148 : CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities Structural and Resilience Program - Construction of Mul Deadline20 Aug 2024 5511047 RESTORATION AND DEVELOPMENT OF NMP MUSEUMS AND DECLARED/ASSOCIATED HERITAGE SITES IN THE VISAYAS (FORT SAN PEDRO IN ILOILO) Deadline16 Aug 2024 5511048 Provision of Renewable Energy-Based Electrification in Barangay Diana Deadline31 Jul 2024 5511049 Provision of Renewable Energy-Based Electrification in Barangay Canadam Deadline31 Jul 2024 5511050 IMPROVEMENT OF EXISTING STRUCTURE FOR THE USE OF BALAY SILANGAN, BRGY. OSORIO, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline12 Aug 2024 5511051 REHAB/CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT @ APOSTOL SR. STREET (PB-LAP-2024-106) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5511052 CONSTRUCTION OF TEEN CENTER (PB-LAP-2024-107) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5511054 24M00252 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Ganasi, Upi, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline20 Aug 2024 5511055 24M00251 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline20 Aug 2024 5511056 24M00267 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sitio Poblacion , Brgy. Mamasapano, Mamasapano, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline20 Aug 2024 5511057 24M00265 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Buayan, Datu Piang, Maguindanao Deadline20 Aug 2024 5511058 24M00240 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building, Dalican Pilot Elementary School, Brgy. Poblacion, Brgy. Dalican, Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao Deadline16 Aug 2024 5511059 24M00241 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Legislative Building), Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline16 Aug 2024 5511060 24M00236 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Rosary Heights XI, Cotabato City Deadline16 Aug 2024 5511061 24M00215 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Glan Padidu, Glan, Saragani, Barangay Glan Padidu, Glan, Sarangani Deadline16 Aug 2024 5511062 24M00225 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Buildings PNP CHQ, Camp Fermin Lira, Brgy Dadiangas West, General Santos City, South Cotabato Deadline16 Aug 2024 5511065 24M00229 - Asphalt Overlay - General Santos City-T'boli-Surallah Road - K1694+500 - K1692+000, T'boli, South Cotabato Deadline16 Aug 2024 5511067 Construction of Malatgao RIS Canal and Canal Structures of Lateral AN-MFD and Concrete Pavement along Tigman Lateral B & Tigman Main Canal Deadline13 Aug 2024 5511068 24IB0136 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damage Paved Roads, Secondary Roads Wright-Taft-Borongan Road, K0898 266 – K0898+338, K0901+475 – K0901+497, Deadline13 Aug 2024 5511069 24M00138 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Kasfala Hall), Barangay Kablon, Tupi, South Cotabato Deadline16 Aug 2024 5511070 24M00212 - Construction of Flood Control Structure, Alabel Sarangani Province (Package A), Alabel, Sarangani Deadline16 Aug 2024 5511071 24IB0137 - Road Widening Secondary Roads Jct. Taft-Oras-San Policarpo-Arteche RD. K0891+(501) – K0891+000, K0892+613 – K0893+618 Deadline13 Aug 2024 5511072 24M00079 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Cotabato Foundation College of Science and Technology, Barangay Doroluman, Arakan, North Cotabato Deadline16 Aug 2024 5511073 Proposed Landscaping of CSU Ground Deadline12 Aug 2024 5511074 Purchase of IT Equipment and Accessories Deadline12 Aug 2024 5511075 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS STREET SWEEPER FOR CITY GOVERNMENT OF VIGAN Deadline12 Aug 2024 5511076 Procurement for Nutritious Food Products (Fresh Egg, Peanut Garlic Adobo and Camote Chips) for the Implementation for FY of School-Based Feeding Program of the Schools Division of Deadline25 Jul 2024 5511077 procure Nutritious Food Program (NFP) Component for the implementation of the School Based Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 Deadline07 Aug 2024 5511078 construction of Temporary Learning Shelter (TLS) to Schools Affected by Disasters in FY 2021-2022 Deadline07 Aug 2024 5511079 procurement of Projects under the CY 2024 Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF) Repair/Rehabilitation of Classroom Batch 1 at San Ramon ES, Aglipay Deadline07 Aug 2024 5511080 Construction of Malatgao RIS Canal Lining, Canal Structures and Concrete Pavement along Lateral AN-1, Lateral AN-2, Lateral AN-3, Tigman Lateral A, Tigman Lateral B, Lateral An-MFD Deadline13 Aug 2024 5511081 Rehabilitation of Public Market Phase II. Deadline09 Aug 2024 5511082 CONSTRUCTION OF SENIOR CITIZEN BUILDING MATERIALS LABOR AND EQUIPMENT BARANGAY ANISLAGAN,MACO DAVAO DE ORO Deadline12 Aug 2024 5511206 S/D OF ONE HUNDRED EIGHTY SEVEN (187) BXS DRUG TESTING KIT AND EIGHT (8) OTHER LI OF AAR, PA (PHP 689,500.00) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5511212 Supply and Delivery of BS Biology Laboratory Equipment, Materials and Fixtures Deadline12 Aug 2024 5511215 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of ICT Equipment and Facilities Deadline12 Aug 2024 5511283 PURCHASE OF GEOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION SYSTEM, GIS SOFTWARE FOR DEVELOPMENT OF COMPUTERIZATION PROJECT TAX MAPPING OPERATIONS OF THE PROVINCIAL ASSESSOR’S OFFICE Deadline06 Aug 2024 5511320 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW PICK-UP VEHICLE FOR PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE USE, DAGUPAN CITY USE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline08 Aug 2024 5511476 Pr No. 2024-0985 Purchase Of Drug Testing Kits Deadline25 Jul 2024 5511477 GOODS-2024-191 Purchase of One Hundred Eighty (180) Boxes Drug Test Kits for the Employees of PLGU-ZDS (Drug-Free Workplace Policy) CY-2024 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5511548 One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Clutch Kits for F550 and F750 Armored Vehicles, as per BSP Technical Specifications Deadline25 Jul 2024 5511569 Procurement of 2 units Mobile OS for official use of PMED for Geographic Information System Digital Mapping Area of Delivery Deadline24 Jul 2024 5512063 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Patient Warming System Deadline12 Aug 2024 5512064 Procurement of Various Feeds Deadline13 Aug 2024 5512230 CID No. 24IC0004: Const./Upgrading/Rehab. of Drainage along Bagahupi-Babatngon-Sta. Cruz-Barugo-Carigara Road-K0907+430-K0907+464, K0924+985-K0924.... Babatngon, Leyte; ABC: P14,70 Deadline08 Aug 2024 5512232 CID No. 24IC0112: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Gym), CHED Regional Office 8 - Don Vicente Orestes Romualdez, Government Center, Palo, Leyte; ABC: P29,400,000.00; 175 CD Deadline08 Aug 2024 5512234 Rehabilitation of Daycare Center at St. Andrew Subdivision, Barangay Nagkaisang Nayon Deadline02 Aug 2024 5512237 Construction of Four (4) Classroom Two (2) Storey School Building (Phase 2 ) at Longos ,Pulilan,Bulacan Deadline14 Aug 2024 5512238 Construction/Rehabilitation of Municipal Facilities at Brgy. Inaon Deadline14 Aug 2024 5512241 Concreting of Road at Balay Silangan, Pasonanca Deadline12 Aug 2024 5512242 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILTTAION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BARANGAY 4 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5512244 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT FOR HIGHER ED. Deadline12 Aug 2024 5512247 24G00103 – Completion/Equipping of Super Health Centers – Sara Super Health Center, Iloilo Deadline13 Aug 2024 5512250 Procurement of Lipid-Based Nutrients Small Quantity (LNS) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5512251 Supply & Delivery of Certified Rice Seeds Deadline12 Aug 2024 5512253 Supply and Delivery of Aircondition Unit Deadline29 Jul 2024 5512255 Repair and Maintenance of Office Building - Barangay Hall Deadline29 Jul 2024 5512257 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF AIR CONDITIONING UNITS Deadline12 Aug 2024 5512260 2024-04-1416 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline30 Jul 2024 5512261 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building @ Brgy. Manibaug Paralaya Deadline15 Aug 2024 5512282 Concreting of Road along Sanchez, Brgy. Manibaug Paralaya Deadline15 Aug 2024 5512286 24BD0218 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program -Off-Carriageway Improvement - Tertiary Roads - CVR Regional Govt Deadline12 Aug 2024 5512288 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 1) in Brgy. Kaparasanan, Burauen, Leyte Deadline12 Aug 2024 5512353 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY LANDMARK AT NCD Deadline14 Aug 2024 5512356 Repair of Sports Field at CPSU Main Campus Deadline13 Aug 2024 5512357 INFRA 2024-029 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT PHASE I POBLACION, SOUTHERN, NORTHERN, COASTAL AREAS BARANGAYS, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline12 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us