Philippines Tenders - 22 July 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

538 tenders published in Philippines on 22 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 July 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Food & Beverages, Telecom, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Meters, Security Printing.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 22 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Food & Beverages, Telecom, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Meters, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5512358 San Nicolas and San Quintin Solar Pump Irrigation Project/CY 2024 Deadline07 Aug 2024 5512360 PROCUREMENT OF HAULING SERVICES THROUGH CHARTERED VESSEL (FROM BROOKE'S POINT, PALAWAN TO GRANEXPORT KIWALAN, ILIGAN CITY) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5512361 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF (14) FOOTER ELF TRUCK Deadline12 Aug 2024 5512362 Drugs and Medicines for the use of OMCDH Patient Deadline12 Aug 2024 5512363 Construction of Level III Potable Water Supply Bunawan, Godod, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline12 Aug 2024 5512365 Development of Public Cemetery at Brgy. Penebatan Deadline14 Aug 2024 5512366 Riprap of Irrigation Canal at Brgy. Tinejero Deadline14 Aug 2024 5512367 PROCUREMENT OF CRUDE COCONUT OIL FOR SAN PABLO MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline12 Aug 2024 5512462 2024-GOODS-036_Procurement of Audio-Video Conferencing Units, Systems and Office Equipment for the Conference Room at Administration Building in PSU Main Deadline12 Aug 2024 5512463 2024-GOODS-035_Procurement of Various Desktop Computer and Laptop for Different Campuses of the University Deadline12 Aug 2024 5512464 8918-23-022) REHABILITATION OF SEWERLINE FROM CABINET HILL-TEACHERS CAMP TO DPS COMPOUND AT CABINET HILL-TEACHERS CAMP TO DPS COMPOUND BARANGAY (RE-BIDDING) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5512465 Supply and Delivery of 16,539 sachet Bio Fertilizer for use during the implementation of Rice Program 2024 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5512466 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BARANGAY HUKAY Deadline29 Jul 2024 5512467 One (1) Lot- Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 440kVA Diesel Generator 230V, 3 PHASE, 60 HZ, 1250 Isolation Breaker 3 Phase, 1250 AMP ATS Breaker Type at Airfield Deadline16 Aug 2024 5512468 One-year Maintenance and Support Services for the Existing Structured Cabling and Upgrading of the Video Surveillance System (CCTV) of PCW Deadline20 Aug 2024 5512469 Construction of Land Bank Sogod (Cebu) Branch Lite Building (Including OFEs) (PUBLIC RE-BIDDING) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5512470 Implementation of AMPC Rubber Enterprise Project to be implemeted within Brgy. Tugop, San Fernando, Bukidnon Deadline26 Jul 2024 5512471 WATER SYSTEM IN BARANGAY KAWASAN Deadline12 Aug 2024 5512472 DESIGN, SUPPLY, DELIVERY, CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR-POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM (SPIS) IN AURORA PROVINCE COCONUT DEVELOPMENT CENTER (APCDC), DIBARAYBAY, DINALUNGAN, AUR Deadline12 Aug 2024 5512473 PROCUREMENT OF WIFI MESH 2GB INTERNET REDUNDANT SUBSCRIPTIONS WITH SERVER COLLOCATION AS TO CERTIFIED DATA CENTER. Deadline13 Aug 2024 5512474 Procurement of Security Services of 78 Guards for Cebu City Medical Center for 3 months (October – December 2024). Deadline13 Aug 2024 5512475 Supply and Delivery of Office Furniture and Fixtures Deadline29 Jul 2024 5512476 B-071-2024 Upgrading of the Maritime Education Laboratories and Equipment Deadline12 Aug 2024 5512477 PROCUREMENT OF TRASTUZUMAB 150MG LYOPHILIZED POWDER FOR INJECTION Deadline12 Aug 2024 5512478 Construction of Day Care Center @ Brgy. Manibaug Paralaya Deadline15 Aug 2024 5512479 [SBMA-BAC-GOODSIB-44-24] OUTSOURCING OF GROUND MAINTENANCES SERVICES Deadline12 Aug 2024 5512480 Rehabilitation/Improvement of ABC Hall in Capoocan, Leyte Deadline12 Aug 2024 5512505 4. ADVANCED FOCUS SHOCKWAVE MACHINE Deadline12 Aug 2024 5512628 24BD0214 – Organization Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties against Major Floods - Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage System - Construction Deadline12 Aug 2024 5512857 1 LOT Installation of Close-Circuit Television (CCTV) and Surveillance Camera Deadline01 Aug 2024 5512858 Renovation of Multi-Purpose Hall Building at Purok 2, Barangay Dalahican, Lucena City Deadline09 Aug 2024 5512859 INFRA 2024-031 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF CATBALOGAN CITY AGRO-INDUSTRIAL SCHOOL (CCAIS) DORMITORY, BARANGAY SAN VICENTE, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline12 Aug 2024 5512860 CID No. 24IC0014 (Readvertisement): Bridge - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Lukay Bridge (B00053LT) along Mainit-San Miguel-Santol Road, Alangalang, Leyte; ABC: P9,873,500.00; 160 Deadline08 Aug 2024 5512861 CID No. 24IC0144: Const. of Multi-Purpose Building (2-Storey Records Building, BIR - Revenue Region No. 14, Government Center), Palo, Leyte; ABC: P20,580,000.00; 175 CD Deadline08 Aug 2024 5512862 CID No. 24IC0119: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Sto. Niño, Tanauan, Leyte; ABC: P5,940,000.00; 152 CD Deadline08 Aug 2024 5513035 Construction of Eight (8)-Storey Higher Education Development Center (HEDC) II – Phase 1 (Rebid) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5513036 24BD0217 – Concreting of Brgy. Lemu Norte FMR, Brgy. Lemu Norte, Enrile, Cagayan Deadline12 Aug 2024 5513038 24BD0144 – Re-ad – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildi Deadline12 Aug 2024 5513039 24BD0216 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi – Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi–Purpose Building, Cagayan S Deadline12 Aug 2024 5513040 Procurement of Student Personal Accident Insurance for FY 2024-2025 for Batangas State University Deadline13 Aug 2024 5513041 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY IN BARANGAY UPPER BONBON-BRGY. BONBON, ALOGUINSAN, CEBU Deadline12 Aug 2024 5513042 CONCRETING OF ROAD (RE-BID) CABUÑAG EXTENSION BRGY. MASALUKOT I, CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline08 Aug 2024 5513043 Procurement of All-in-One Printing Equipment for Batangas State University Deadline13 Aug 2024 5513044 HAZARDOUS HOSPITAL WASTE MANAGEMENT SERVICES OF CEBU CITY MEDICAL CENTER Deadline25 Jul 2024 5513045 Embankment in the Whole Vicinity of the Construction Site of the Proposed New Public Market Complex & Multipurpose Building - Civic Center at Brgy. Poblacion, Santander, Cebu Deadline29 Jul 2024 5513046 Procurement of Motor Vehicle (Passenger Van) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5513047 Procurement of Disaster Relief Tent Deadline13 Aug 2024 5513048 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One Hundred (100) Units Hydraulic Medical Infant Bassinet with Digital Weighing Scale Deadline12 Aug 2024 5513049 Procurement of 600 heads Swine Breeder Gilt (Parent Stock) - For Bukidnon, Bid Lot 2 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5513050 Supply and Delivery “Groceries” for Indigent Families of the City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline29 Jul 2024 5513051 CONSTRUCTION OF 2 DAYCARE CENTER Deadline05 Aug 2024 5513052 CONSTRUCTION OF KANAWAY - PAGATPAT ROAD PHASE 2, TAPUL, SULU Deadline13 Aug 2024 5513053 CONCRETING OF SITIO KUNGAN - BRGY. KANBULAK ROAD, LUUK, SULU Deadline13 Aug 2024 5513054 24GF00010 Procurement of 4th Quarter CY 2024 Office Supplies (PR No. 2024-06-155 dated 06/19/2024), DPWH, Regional Office V, Old Airport Road, Brgy. 40, Cruzada, Legazpi City Deadline13 Aug 2024 5513055 24GF00011 Procurement of six (6) units Telehandler/Multipurpose Loader to Augment Equipment Fleet of the Regional Office and Selected DEOs for Maintenance and Contraction Activitie Deadline13 Aug 2024 5513056 Procurement of Various Food Product Production Equipment for IFP Probiotics Research Project Deadline13 Aug 2024 5513057 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Furniture and Fixtures and Other Supplies at Balai Lingkuran, Barangay Sampaloc 2, Sariaya, Quezon Deadline09 Aug 2024 5513058 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-07-052 PROCUREMENT WRIST WATCH NOVELTY ITEM WITH PROVINCIAL LOGO , Province of Eastern Samar Deadline16 Aug 2024 5513059 Procurement of Mathematics Manipulatives with Supplementary Materials for English and Science Deadline12 Aug 2024 5513060 DRRM-TF-24-01) A. CONSTRUCTION OF RAIN CATCHMENT TANK AT BONIFACIO ELEM. SCHOOL, DRRM-TF-24-02) B. CONSTRUCTION OF RAINWATER HARVESTING TANK AT LUCBAN ELEM. SCHOOL, DRRM-TF-24-0 Deadline13 Aug 2024 5513061 CLUSTER 57: REHABILITATION OF LOO MDRRM MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE 2) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5513062 Improvement of JBCP – Obanga – Paing – Nakagang – Kebasan JBPLS (Obanga Section) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5513063 Improvement of JPK – Topinaw – Saad Kangaw Road Deadline12 Aug 2024 5513064 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of One (1) Brand New Passenger Elevator for the Integrated Field Office of COMELEC in Region VI/RBAC VI Procurement ID No Deadline09 Aug 2024 5513065 Construction of Road, Barangay Ibabang Talim, Lucena City Deadline09 Aug 2024 5513066 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF GENERATOR SET FOR THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS SPORTS ARENA Deadline12 Aug 2024 5513067 One (1) Lot- Supply and Delivery of Laptop and Desktop Computers Deadline16 Aug 2024 5513068 2024-06-2608 Procurement of Goods for Stockpile and Standby for Emergency Evacuation Deadline30 Jul 2024 5513069 PROCUREMENT OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline12 Aug 2024 5513070 CONCRETING OF JAMBANGAN-NIPA NIPA ROAD, LUUK, SULU Deadline13 Aug 2024 5513071 PASSENGER VAN (PR-2024-9999-0791) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5513072 PURCHASE OF PARTS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT OWNED AND OPERATED BY THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline12 Aug 2024 5513073 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES (PR-2024-1011-0230) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5513074 Procurement of Search and Rescue Supplies and Equipment Deadline30 Jul 2024 5513075 2024-07-3136 Procurement of Dairy Milking Equipment Deadline30 Jul 2024 5513083 Construction of Jaro Integrated Buss Terminal in Brgy. Caglawaan, Jaro, Leyte Deadline12 Aug 2024 5513084 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF THREE (3) UNITS BRAND NEW MULTICAB Deadline30 Jul 2024 5514457 PB 2024-06-GAO: Public Bidding for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various Air-conditioning units for the Office of the Ombudsman Deadline12 Aug 2024 5514459 CID No. 24IC0122: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Brgy. Patong, San Miguel, Leyte; ABC: P6,732,000.00; 111 CD Deadline08 Aug 2024 5514461 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline12 Aug 2024 5514462 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND TOOLS FOR THE PROPOSED SLOPE PROTECTION (STONE MASONRY) AT BARANGAY PATAG, CITY OF NAGA, CEBU Deadline12 Aug 2024 5514463 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE 3) AT NEAR ECAC, BARANGAY EAST POBLACION, CITY OF NAGA, CEBU. Deadline12 Aug 2024 5514465 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BARANGAY STA. ANA Deadline29 Jul 2024 5514466 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building at Lucio Laurel, Gloria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Aug 2024 5514737 Labor, Materials and Spare Parts for the Preventive Maintenance Service (PMS) of Various Medical Equipment Deadline13 Aug 2024 5514833 Provision and Installation of the Solar Project at the New Engineering Building Deadline13 Aug 2024 5514834 Improvement of MPB-Timberland Administrative District at Del Monte, New Corella, Davao del Norte Deadline29 Jul 2024 5514835 CONSTRUCTION OF SAN ANDRES PUBLIC SIGNAGES Deadline12 Aug 2024 5514836 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR TAYUG DISTRICT I AND II Deadline12 Aug 2024 5514840 24G00102 – Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU – Murcia Super Health Center, Negros Occidental Deadline13 Aug 2024 5514841 8918-24-006) CONSTRUCTION OF SEWERLINE AT LEONILA HILL BARANGAY, PHASE 1 AT WEST BAYAN PARK BARANGAY (RE-BIDDING) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5514842 Repair and Maintenance of Aluminum Boats Deadline16 Aug 2024 5514843 Outsourcing of Appraisal Services for Existing Bank Collaterals/Properties Scheduled for Updating in CY 2024-2025 Thru Local Third Party Appraisers (TPA) – Central and Eastern Vi Deadline12 Aug 2024 5514844 Procurement and delivery of vest for tricycle drivers Deadline12 Aug 2024 5514861 PROCUREMENT OF OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR MAINTENANCE OF DPP’S GENSET AND MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline12 Aug 2024 5514872 Procurement of Welfare Goods for the use of the Municipality of Mulondo Deadline12 Aug 2024 5514886 Implementation of SRMMOI Agroforestry, Tree Plantation and Riverbank Rehabilitation Project to be implemented within Brgy. Sinanglanan, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Deadline26 Jul 2024 5514898 [SBMA-BACGOODS-IB-23-24(2)] SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF (1) HEAVY EQUIPMENT, TRACTOR WITH SLASHER FOR SBIA (2ND BIDDING) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5514944 Implementation of KCFAI Coffee-Based Agroforestry Project to be implemented within Brgy. Panalsalan, Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline26 Jul 2024 5514947 Procurement of Ferrous Salt + Folic Acid Deadline13 Aug 2024 5514948 Procurement of One (1) Lot GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION Services. Deadline13 Aug 2024 5514950 Supply and Delivery of Various School Supplies Deadline29 Jul 2024 5514951 Construction of Landbank Carmen (Bohol) Branch Building (Including OFEs) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5514968 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies - Renovation of Damayan Basketball Court Deadline29 Jul 2024 5514983 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Glassware and Supplies Deadline13 Aug 2024 5515027 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies - Barangay Computerization System Deadline29 Jul 2024 5515029 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment Deadline13 Aug 2024 5515034 Supply and Delivery of 80 bottle Amoxicillin Trihydrate 100ml/bottle and Other Items DVMF. Deadline13 Aug 2024 5515036 Procurement of Office Supplies and Other various Items. Deadline13 Aug 2024 5515159 Two (2) Lots Supply and Delivery of Various Computer Supplies, as per BSP Technical Specifications Deadline13 Aug 2024 5515160 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COBSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE, BRGY. SAN ANTONIO PALA, CATANAUAN, QUEZON Deadline24 Jul 2024 5515161 Construction of Pathway at Purok Malunggay Deadline20 Aug 2024 5515163 Construction/Improvement at Various Public School (Dampol 2nd National HS, SEMES,Dampol B Elem. Schl.,Tabon Elem.Schl.) LSB Deadline14 Aug 2024 5515606 9940-24-4-53) RESTORATION OF ERODED SLOPE PROTECTION AT SPRING HILL, LOAKAN APUGAN BARANGAY (REBIDDING) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5515607 Provision of Fire Extinguisher for Elementary and Secondary Schools (Re-Bidding) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5515880 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts :3 ea Attidude Indicator PN:504-0111-905 & 5 other Deadline24 Jul 2024 5515882 Supply and Delivery of Tires and Parts for PNP Patrol Car Deadline25 Jul 2024 5515883 Supply and Delivery of DRONE FOR MDRRMO Deadline29 Jul 2024 5515884 Procurement of 100 pieces Water Meter 1/2 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5515885 INSTALLATION OF WATER METER Deadline29 Jul 2024 5515886 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS STREET SWEEPER FOR CITY GOVERNMENT OF VIGAN Deadline12 Aug 2024 5515887 PRINTING of ECCD,CARDS - KINDER, Grade 1-6,STOCK CARDS, HEALTH CARDS, PHIL. IRI PRE-TEST, GST SCREENING TEST ,FORM 137 Bristol Paper Deadline25 Jul 2024 5515888 Purchase of T-shirts during Civic and Military Parade : 570 pcs T-shirt with print Deadline26 Jul 2024 5515889 Procurement of 1 LOT KITCHENWARES, 1 LOT GROCERY ITEMS, WEIGHING SCALE (DIGITAL) (10000G/10KG) (SIZE: 20CM X 16CM X 1.5CM), 1 LOT GENERAL MERCHANDISE AND LPG REFILL TANK (FOR TRAIN Deadline30 Jul 2024 5515890 Renewal of Student Information and Accounting System with Learning Management System (LMS) Subscription for One Year Deadline05 Aug 2024 5515891 PROCUREMENT OF LEARNING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM Deadline08 Aug 2024 5515893 Provision of Customization and Management of Learning Management Systems for the 2025 National and Local Elections Training Deadline08 Aug 2024 5515894 SERVICE PROVIDER FOR A MULTI-YEAR SUBSCRIPTION TO LEARNING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SOFTWARE Deadline08 Aug 2024 5516644 DOLE LIVELIHOOD PROJECT FOR BASAFA ASSOCIATION -MATERIALS FOR ANCHOR FLOATING FISH CAGE Deadline23 Jul 2024 5516648 Maintenance works of Mooring Fixtures, PTB, RDF, Steel Grating, RC Pier and Back-up Area, Port of Currimao, Ilocos Norte Deadline24 Jul 2024 5516670 Maintenance works of Mooring Fixtures, Port of Salomague, Cabugao, Ilocos Sur Deadline24 Jul 2024 5516695 DOLE LIVELIHOOD PROJECT FOR BASAFA ASSOCIATION -MATERIALS FOR ANCHOR FLOATING FISH CAGE Deadline23 Jul 2024 5516699 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF MOORING BOUYS, MARKERS AND COLOR-CODED BOUYS AT MUNICIPALITY OF MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline09 Aug 2024 5516739 Supply and Delivery of Customized PNHRS Certificate Holders and Mock Cheques Deadline24 Jul 2024 5516748 Supply and Delivery of Certificate with Frame and Medallion for Praise Award 2024 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5516752 Certificate for Coron Fun Bike 2024r Deadline26 Jul 2024 5516753 Certificates and Token for the 2023 RSTW Deadline24 Jul 2024 5516760 Certificate for Youth Camp with Coastal Clean Up & Tree Planting Deadline26 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us