Philippines Tenders - 31 July 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

659 tenders published in Philippines on 31 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 31 July 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, IT-Software, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 31 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, IT-Software, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5568851 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline02 Aug 2024 5568852 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline05 Aug 2024 5568853 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline02 Aug 2024 5568854 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline05 Aug 2024 5568855 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline05 Aug 2024 5568856 Supply and Delivery of Various Personal Protective Equipment, as per BSP Terms of Reference (20 Lots) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5568866 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS BRAND NEW PATROL JEEP SINGLE-CAB VEHICLE AND TWO (2) UNITS BRAND NEW SEDAN PATROL VEHICLE FOR LGU - BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline23 Aug 2024 5568867 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline05 Aug 2024 5568868 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline05 Aug 2024 5568869 One (1) lot Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Hologram Lamination Board Assembly as per BSP Technical Specifications Deadline06 Aug 2024 5568870 R&M: Military, Police and Security Equipment Deadline05 Aug 2024 5568871 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline05 Aug 2024 5568872 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline05 Aug 2024 5568873 PROCUREMENT OF SATELLITE INTERNET DEVICE Deadline05 Aug 2024 5568874 Upgrading of communication equipment/mobile antenna with mounting set - MDRRMO Deadline05 Aug 2024 5568875 SUPPLY OF ONE (1) UNIT ID CARD PRINTER Deadline05 Aug 2024 5568876 Procurement of Vehicle Rental for the Conduct of the Tactical Planning Workshop of the BTA Floor Leader MP Atty. Sha Elijah B. Dumama-Alba's Staff on August 13-17, 2024 in Sarangan Deadline05 Aug 2024 5568877 ESTABLISHMENT OF NEW DIGITAL TOWER ANTENNA FOR CDRRMO-COMMUNICATION & COMMAND CENTER (SVP) AT SITIO BENDULAN, BRGY. MAGSAYSAY, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline14 Aug 2024 5568878 Request for Quotation for the Procurement of Satellite Base Internet Kit Deadline05 Aug 2024 5568879 PURCHASE OF PVC ID CARDS FOR OFFICIAL USE OF GAMES AND AMUSEMNENTS BOARD Deadline06 Aug 2024 5568880 PROCUREMENT OF PREPAID CARDS FOR COMMUNICATION AND INTERNET ALLOWANCE OF MUNICIPAL OFFICIALS AND EMPLOYEES Deadline05 Aug 2024 5568881 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRASS WATER METER 1/2 AND B Deadline05 Aug 2024 5568882 PROCUREMENT OF NIP VACCINATION CARD Deadline06 Aug 2024 5568883 PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIO Deadline06 Aug 2024 5568884 Purchase of Radio Supplies to be used for the Communication Purposes Utilized at DRRM Office, Silay City. Deadline05 Aug 2024 5568885 PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIO AND EMERGENCY BAG Deadline06 Aug 2024 5568886 Supply and Delivery of ID Card Double Sided Printer and Ink Ribbon+400 ID cards Deadline05 Aug 2024 5568887 Improvement of Waterworks System (Purchase of Water Meters) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5568888 6500 PCS SCHOOL IDENTIFICATION CARD WITH LACE FOR JHS AND SHS OF MCLLNHS Deadline05 Aug 2024 5568889 PURCHASE OF ID Card For Learners Deadline06 Aug 2024 5568890 Printing services ID and Report Card (f138) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5568891 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING AND COMMISIONING OF DRONE Deadline05 Aug 2024 5568892 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PORTABLE PRESSURE WASHERS FOR CIT Deadline05 Aug 2024 5568893 Procurement of Spotting Scopes and Binoculars Deadline07 Aug 2024 5568894 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AMBUSH-TYPE PATROL VEHICLE TO BE USED BY ESC Deadline06 Aug 2024 5568895 PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS BIOMETRIC FACIAL AND FINGERPRINT Deadline15 Aug 2024 5568896 PURCHASE OF ENGINE MACHINE AND PATROL BOAT Deadline21 Aug 2024 5568897 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline05 Aug 2024 5568898 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline05 Aug 2024 5568899 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline05 Aug 2024 5568900 RFQ - PURCHASE OF (1) ONE UNIT SEA PATROL BOAT/MULTI MISSION VESSEL (MAO, LGU - JPCN) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5568902 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment to be used for the Conduct of Inventory, validation and other related Road Slope Management (RSM) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5569069 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRESSURE WASHER, KNAPSACK SPRAYER AND WELDING MACHINE (BID NO. 0346) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5569070 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 7,186 package Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5569071 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF TWENTY (20) HIGH-CAPACITY FINGERPRINT, FACIAL and NFC (Card) BIOMETRICS DEVICE FOR THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPI Deadline19 Aug 2024 5569072 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment and Supplies for DRRM Operations (Body Worn Camera) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5569073 PROCUREMENT OF BIOMETRIC MACHINE FOR ATTENDANCE MONITORING PURPOSES OF MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES Deadline07 Aug 2024 5569112 Purchase of Military Gala Uniform for Graduation Rites Deadline05 Aug 2024 5569113 Purchase of Ammunitions Deadline05 Aug 2024 5569136 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) SOLAR STREETLIGHTS PROJECT Deadline27 Aug 2024 5569137 S3-PLM24-005 (PB2) - Lease of 0.600 MW Modular Diesel Gensets for Palimbang DPP Deadline20 Aug 2024 5569138 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS TEXTBOOKS & INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS Deadline19 Aug 2024 5569139 PNPFG-GAA24-103-2024-One (1) Lot Office Supplies Expenses Deadline19 Aug 2024 5569140 PNPFG-GAA24-107-2024-One (1) Lot Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline19 Aug 2024 5569141 PNPFG-GAA24-106-2024-One (1) Lot Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline19 Aug 2024 5569142 Repair/Rehabilitation of Canal Structure Works and Canalization Works of BALASBAS CIS Deadline19 Aug 2024 5569143 PNPFG-GAA24-105-2024-One (1) Lot Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline19 Aug 2024 5569144 Purchase of Ordinary Ceramic Toilet Bowl Deadline19 Aug 2024 5569145 Food Supplies - PGH(1676) Deadline26 Aug 2024 5569146 24CG0267 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilitie Deadline20 Aug 2024 5569147 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Road at Pirsa, Pandaras, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline20 Aug 2024 5569148 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM- NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS SY 2024-2025 Deadline07 Aug 2024 5569149 PROCUREMENT OF WELFARE GOODS FOR FAMILY DAY AND TEACHER'S DAY CELEBRATION Deadline19 Aug 2024 5569150 24CG0263 - Improvement/ Repair of Various School Buildings at San Vicente Elementary School, Brgy. San Vicente, Apalit, Pampanga Deadline20 Aug 2024 5569151 INVITATION TO BID FOR JOB ORDER: TREATMENT AND HAULING OF INFECTIOUS WASTES OF BSL-SNRL IB NO. 24-121 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5569152 24CG0261 - Improvement/ Repair of Various School Buildings at Sucad Elementary School, Brgy. Sucad, Apalit, Pampanga Deadline20 Aug 2024 5569153 24PL0103 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Network Development Program - Construction of Missing Links/New Road Tabuk-Banawe via Tanudan-B Deadline19 Aug 2024 5569154 24JC0067 - Rehabilitation of Jose Dalman Municipal Gymnasium including Facilities, Jose Dalman, Zamboanga Del Norte Deadline20 Aug 2024 5569155 Construction of VAW-C at Brgy. Linao, Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental Deadline19 Aug 2024 5569156 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, UPGRADING AND COMMISSIONING OF ALL SUMP PITS AND PUMPS WITH DUPLEX CONTROLLERS INCLUDING ELECTRICAL REQUIREMENTS Deadline21 Aug 2024 5569157 Construction of Line Canal both sides (On-going) of Adorna Street, Poblacion, Dimasalang, Masbate Deadline20 Aug 2024 5569158 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE MONTH OF NOVEMBER CY2024 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5569159 Fuels/Fuel Additives & Lubricants & Anti Corrosive Deadline20 Aug 2024 5569160 Procurement of one (1) unit Excavator Deadline19 Aug 2024 5569161 P.B. No. RR6-011-2024_MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline20 Aug 2024 5569162 Supply of Labor & Materials for the Construction of Greenhouse with Hydroponics Deadline20 Aug 2024 5569166 Purchase of Food Supplies for use in the National Dietary Supplementation Program Deadline20 Aug 2024 5569167 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) SOLAR STREETLIGHTS PROJECT Deadline27 Aug 2024 5569465 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UV-VIS SPECTROPHOTOMETER Deadline19 Aug 2024 5569466 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL II WATER SYSTEM AT SITIO KATAGBACAN, MABASA, ARGAO, CEBU Deadline20 Aug 2024 5569467 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) units Digital Barometer Deadline20 Aug 2024 5569468 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline28 Aug 2024 5569469 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Road Rehabilitation (0.2m x 6.0m x 2,460m) at Esperanza, Poro, Cebu Deadline20 Aug 2024 5569470 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLE TO BE USED AT MUNICIPALITY OF BALAGTAS Deadline20 Aug 2024 5569471 5 units Airconditioner, 30-Tonner Deadline20 Aug 2024 5569472 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY, AND DELIVERY OF DIETARY GOODS, SUPPLIES, AND ESSENTIALS VIA ORDERING AGREEMENT- 2024 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5569473 To provide materials, labor, fuel and equipment for the Improvement of Barangay Hall, Brgy. Manduao (ITB24-214) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5569474 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 27) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-85 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5569475 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Lat-osan, Palompon, Leyte Deadline20 Aug 2024 5569476 Construction of Multipurpose Building (Phase 1) at Cavite Government Center, Trece Martires City, Cavite Deadline20 Aug 2024 5569477 ENG’G PABAC3 023-24 Construction of Warehouse with Amenities (Maintenance Facility) for Armor Division, PA at Camp O’ Donnell, Capas, Tarlac Deadline20 Aug 2024 5569478 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (Subscription of Data Analysis Software) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5569480 Procurement of School Supplies for the use of the Capacity Development for LCPC and BCPC Programs @ Marantao, LDS Deadline20 Aug 2024 5570080 Installation of 33 Units Solar Street Lights @ Brgy. Mapuyo Mobo, Masbate. Deadline19 Aug 2024 5570081 Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights @ Brgy. Umabay Exterior Mobo, Masbate Deadline19 Aug 2024 5570082 Installation of 50 Units Solar Street Lights @ Brgy. Santa Maria Mobo, Masbate Deadline19 Aug 2024 5570084 Meals for People’s Day and People’s Night of Gov. Ramil L. Hernandez for the Months of October to December 2024 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5570085 Printing Supplies for Provincial Printing Office Deadline19 Aug 2024 5570086 Medical Supplies for LPH-San Pablo City District Hospital Deadline19 Aug 2024 5570087 Rescue Vehicle (Pick-Up) for Disaster Response and Rescue/Relief Operations of Serbisyong Tama Action Center Deadline19 Aug 2024 5570088 Medical Equipment for LPH-San Pedro District Hospital Deadline19 Aug 2024 5570089 CB(B)-24-082 (CEO-INFRA) Expansion of RPT Office (For CTO), Brgy. Pala-O, Iligan City Deadline20 Aug 2024 5570090 CB(B)-24-078V (CMO-ADMIN- Forestry & Environment) Procurement of 1 Unit Motor Vehicle Deadline20 Aug 2024 5570091 CB(B)-24-080 (CEO-INFRA) Improvement of Drainage at Brgy. Suarez, Iligan City Deadline20 Aug 2024 5570092 Supplies for Distribution to Different Barangays and Municipalities in the Province of Laguna Deadline19 Aug 2024 5570093 One (1) Lot Sound System Rental for Santikan Festival (PR# 2024-07-0700) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5570094 IB 2024-08-017 HIOL Procurement of Hospital and IT Equipment,Office and Other Supplies,Linens, 2024-17 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5570095 CB(B)-24-067V (CLO) Re-Bid Procurement of 1 Unit Motor Vehicle Deadline20 Aug 2024 5570096 XIV. PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LGU INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS UNDER 20% DEVELOPMENT FUND FY 2024 THROUGH PUBLIC BIDDING Deadline20 Aug 2024 5570097 Supply and Delivery of 300mm (12 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5570098 1. Level 3 Water System Development Projects / P27,998,838.00 2. 300 unit Compact Integrated Solar Streetlights / P2,737,500.00 3. Heavy Equipment (Dump Trucks) / P6,360,000.00 Deadline13 Aug 2024 5571343 One Lot Supplying Labor, Materials, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Centralization and Integration of All Fire Protection of WVSU Medical Center Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571356 PROCUREMENT OF VACCINES FOR ANIMAL BITE CENTER Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571357 Rehabilitation of Lateral F sta 0+000 – 4+750, NMC sta 3+715 – 10+694.33, Lateral A sta 5+030 – 8+175, Lateral A-2 sta 0+400 – 0+656 and Dam for Manupali RIS in Malaybalay Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571360 Package 68: Supply and Delivery of Salter Hanging Infant Weighing Scale Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571361 Procurement of Multi-Tiller Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571362 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BUILDING 2) TAYUG, PANGASINAN Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571363 Repair and Rehabilitation of Various School Buildings of the Department of Education – Division of Misamis Oriental Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571364 Supply and Delivery of Brand-New Passenger Van, 2800cc, A/T, Diesel, 4-Cylinder with 3 Years LTO Registration Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571365 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED ROAD CONCRETING-CEMETERY ACCESS ROAD PHASE II, CENTRO 1, SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571366 IB-GOODS-2024-023, PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS NON-EXPENDABLE AND SEMI-EXPENDABLE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND DEVICES Deadline23 Aug 2024 5571367 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF KALAHI ROAD APPROACH GAP WITH SLOPE PROTECTION AND RCPC AT CENTRO 1, SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571368 Supply and Delivery of Brand-New Van, FX Body A/C 2400cc, 4X2, 4-Cylinder, Diesel, M/T with 3 Years LTO Registration Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571369 Supply and Delivery of Water Harvesting Facility as water storage/container to be distributed to farmers of Ilocos Norte Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571370 Procurement of High Thermal Decomposition Machine (Incinerator) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571373 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT AND SUPERVISION OF HOUSEKEEPING SERVICES AT ADMIN COMPOUND AND OTHER CORPORATE AREAS Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571384 Procurement of Security Services for NFA Western Visayas for September 1, 2024 to December 31, 2024 through Competitive Bidding Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571417 PR 1-24-07-1252, FOR THE USE IN THE OFFICE OF THE CITY TREASURER. Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571421 24GDC0015 Purchase of Desktops and Printer for use in Administrative Section and Procurement Unit Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571426 INVITATION TO BID - Procurement of One (1) unit of Motor Vehicle for the Board of Claims (BOC) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571427 Supply and Delivery of Brand New MPV 2800cc, 4-Cylinder, Diesel, A/T with 3 Years LTO Registration Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571428 2024-093 Talacsan SPIP - Solar Powered Pump Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571429 Construction of 1-Unit-3 Classroom, Sitio Biwa Bacongan National High School Titik Annex Building, Sitio Biwa, Barangay Titik, Leon B. Postigo, Zamboanga del Norte under PR# 300(2 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571430 24HI0147 - Construction of 4STY20CL & Regular TVL, Catmon Integrated School, Catmon, Cebu Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571431 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Equipment and Supplies to be distributed to farmers under the project “Establishment of Consolidated High Value Crops in the Province” Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571432 PURCHASE OF TIRES FOR VARIOUS GOVERNMENT VEHICLES Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571433 Construction of Drainage Canal at Barangay Bolacan, Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline14 Aug 2024 5571435 Construction of 1-Unit-3 Classroom Batayan National High School Building, Barangay Batayan, Kalawit, Zamboanga del Norte under PR# 300/200-24-07-269(O) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571436 Supply and Delivery of Three (3) Units Cardiotocography (CTG) Machine Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571437 LOYALTY TOKENS Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571438 LOYALTY TOKENS Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571439 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials for the Installation of Road Lighting Fixture at Brgy. Jumaguicjic, Bago, San Jose and Balijuagan, Roxas City und Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571440 Improvement of Basketball Court (Flooring) at Barangay Tambubong, Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline14 Aug 2024 5571441 EQUIPMENT FOR THE AIR – CONDITIONING AND VENTILATION SYSTEM FOR THE PROPOSED SSS MANILA AND SSS LAOAG BRANCHES (RE-ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571442 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEMENTOS FOR MIAA EMPLOYEES LOYALTY AWARD DURING THE 124TH PHILIPPINE CIVIL SERVICE ANNIVERSARY Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571457 CLUSTER 14-2024: 1. Improvement of Sum-at Drainage, Caluttit; 2. Improvement of Dalican Waiting Shed; 3. Installation of Mainit Waterline; 4. Site Development of Matoytoy-ok; 5. Pu Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571458 Procurement of Printing Consumables for Individual Working Permit System Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571459 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, Testing, Training, and Commissioning of Various Equipment for Maritime Surveillance Solution Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571460 Procurement of HASAR Equipment Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571461 Supply and Delivery of Nitrogen Fertilizer (Liquid Form) in Support to the National Rice Program under GAA 2023 Continuing Funds Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571462 Procurement of Equipment and Furniture and Fixtures for SP Session Hall Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571463 Procurement of Food Supplies for Kusina ng Kalinga Program Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571464 ITB NO. 24-07-25 REHABILITATION AND REPAIR OF FACILITIES IN TAHANAN NG INYONG PAG-ASA (TIP) CENTER UNDER DESIGN ANG BUILD SCHEME Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571465 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Estrella, Rizal, Nueva Ecija Deadline08 Aug 2024 5571466 Supply and Delivery of Onion Seeds Deadline08 Aug 2024 5571467 INSTALLATION OF BASE TOWER AND SUBSTATION CUSTOMIZED MONOPOLE TOWER FOR ALARM SYSTEM AT VARIOUS BARANGAYS IN TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571468 24-133BDC CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER AT BARANGAY SANTA CRUZ, SAN FRANCISCO, CAMOTES, CEBU Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571469 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice for the use of Assistance to Marginalized Sector Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571470 Supply and Delivery of Various Spare Parts for Kubota L3608 and L5018 Farm Tractors (Framework Agreement) Deadline08 Aug 2024 5571471 IB No. 24-164: One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Labor, Tools, Materials, Consumables, Equipment, Supervision, and Technical Expertise for the Renovation of Unit 2B at Main Buil Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571472 24-128T CONSTRUCTION OF 1-BARREL REINFORCED CONCRETE BOX CULVERT AT UPPER NATIMAO-AN, CARMEN, CEBU Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571473 24-125T CONSTRUCTION OF 2-BARREL REINFORCED CONCRETE BOX CULVERT AT SITIO CALMARAN, BRGY. BAGALNGA, COMPOSTELA, CEBU Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571474 PB-24-404, Supply & Delivery of Veterinary Supplies for the conduct of Animal Mission provincewide Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571475 ITB NO. 24-07-23 MAJOR REHABILITATION OF GUARD HOUSE AND CONTROL/OBSERVATION ROOM OF MARILLAC HILLS UNDER DESIGN AND BUILD SCHEME Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571476 Construction of Victoria Fire Station Building Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571477 PROCUREMENT OF COMMON-USE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE 4th QUARTER CY2024 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571478 24OH0106-Proposed Rehabilitation/Repair Areas at the OWWA Center Building in Pasay and BFO Development Center Building in Intramuros, Metro Manila Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571479 Purchase of one (1) unit Rescue Vehicle of Barangay Bitag Pequeño, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571480 Concreting of Songsong Farm to Market Road Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571481 (24BH0332) Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) - Construction of 1-Storey 4-Classroom (w/ toilet) School Building in Annafunan Elementary School, Barangay Annafunan, Echague, Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571482 Improvement of Slaughterhouse Facility (Construction of Perimeter Fence, Concrete Slab, Guardhouse) Leop, Barcelona, Dapitan City POW# 2024-07-18-020 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5571483 Construction of Dammao Elementary School (Multi- Purpose Building) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571484 Rehabilitation of Capinitan Elementary School Deadline09 Aug 2024 5571485 Construction of canopy at 2F Building C, Bauan Public Market, Bauan, Batangas Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571486 PROCUREMENT OF REHAB SUPPLIES (YELLOW T-SHIRT & BROWN PANTS) FOR THE 4th QUARTER CY2024 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571487 Rehabilitation of Kalalasan Drainage Canal, Sitio Tabba and Kalalasan Deadline09 Aug 2024 5571488 Purchase/Installation Of Solar Street Lights @ Brgy. Mainaga, Mabini, Batangas. Deadline12 Aug 2024 5571489 Installation of Fourteen (14) Units Artesian Well Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571490 2ND PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PLATES FOR GRANEXPORT MANAUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571491 REHABILITATION OF CAPINITAN OPEN GYM Deadline09 Aug 2024 5571492 Rehabilitation of road at Sitio Nangkaan, Barangay Locloc, Bauan, Batangas Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571493 One Lot Materials , Installation, Functional/Operational TEsting of Fire Detection and Alarm System (FDAS) and Smoke Control System Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571494 Concreting of Pintor Farm to Market Road Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571495 Construction of Warehouse at San Roque Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571496 Supply, Delivery and Installation of MRI Compatible Patient Monitor and MRI Compatible Medical Oxygen Tank for the official use of the Gov. Roque B. Ablan, Sr. Memorial Hospital Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571497 Procurement of Generator Set to Support Disaster Response Operation Deadline21 Aug 2024 5571498 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY. PALIPARAN II, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline21 Aug 2024 5571499 Supply and Delivery of School Supplies Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571500 IB-055-24:SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ICT INFRASTRUCTURE REFRESH FOR DIGITAL AGRICULTURE PROJECT: SERVER AND STORAGE SYSTEM Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571501 24A00340 (Rebid 2): Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Laoag-San Nicolas By-Pass Road (San Nicolas Section), Ilocos Norte (Package B) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571502 Construction of 1-Unit-3 Classroom Dansalan Elementary School Building, Barangay Dansalan, Labason, Zamboanga del Norte under PR# 300/200-24-07-271(O) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571503 Supply and Delivery of Painting Materials Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571504 24DE0218 Concreting of Brgy. Mahabang Parang FMR, Brgy. Mahabang Parang, San Luis, Batangas Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571505 24A00323 (Rebid 2): Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Rehabilitation of Flood Control System, Sitio Socony-Zambales, Barangay Salasa, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571506 Supply and Delivery of Bamboo and Fruit/Forest Tree Seedlings to be distributed to farmers for the River Bank Protection Project Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571507 IB No. 2024 - 20 - Various Refilled Medical Oxygen from September to December 2024 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571508 Procurement of Goods: Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Large Capacity Plasma Sterilizer (IB 2024-48) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5571509 Improvement of covered basketball court at Medicion I-C, City of Imus, Cavite Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571510 Improvement of School Ground- Brgy. Ricudo, Sinait, I. Sur Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571511 24CD0271 - Construction of Water Supply System in Barangay San Mateo, Norzagaray, Bulacan Deadline20 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us