Philippines Tenders - 31 July 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

659 tenders published in Philippines on 31 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 31 July 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Energy, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Armored Steel, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 31 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Energy, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Armored Steel, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5571512 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL WITH PATHWAY NEAR KIBLONG AND BILLET AREA AT CENTRAL BALILI Deadline14 Aug 2024 5571513 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 12) RE-BID - BAC-IB No.: 2024-86 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571514 24CD0270 - Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads Manila North Road – K0021+587 – K0021+877, K0022+000 – K0022+060, K0022+125 – K0022+492, K0 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571515 Construction of Health Center in Brgy. Taberna, Palompon, Leyte Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571516 24CD0269 - Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads Manila North Road – K0018+541 – K0018+1059, K0019+000 – K0019+329 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571517 Concreting of Farm - to - Market Road from Brgy. Maabab to Brgy. Tambis, Burauen, Leyte Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571518 24CD0268 - Construction of Multi – Purpose Building, Barangay San Isidro, City of San Jose del Monte, Bulacan Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571519 Purchase of Corrugated G.I. Roofing Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571520 Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized Milk Flavored and Plain for SBFP SY 2024-2025 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571521 24CD0267 - Construction of 4 STY 8 CL., Mulawin ES, City of San Jose del Monte, Bulacan Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571522 Improvement and Repair Works of NIA Regional Office 10 Building, Carmen, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571523 Sports Development Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571524 24CD0266 - Construction of Multi – Purpose Building (Physical Therapy Center), Barangay Poblacion, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571525 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for use of Indigent Patients, this Province / B-G-2024-317 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571526 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 2) in Brgy. Canino-an, Pastrana, Leyte Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571527 Construction of Covered Court at Santa Ignacia National High School, Brgy. San Francisco, Santa Ignacia, Tarlac / B-CW-2024-051 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571528 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Drainage along Angela Avenue at Balabag, Pavia, Iloilo Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571529 Upgrading of Clinical Laboratory/Drug Testing Facility - ILI SUR Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571530 Installation of Solar Street Lights (Ili Sur-Lubing-Dinanum-Casilagan) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571531 Procurement of Food Meals for the use of various activities/programs @ Marantao, LDS Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571532 ENG’G PABAC3 024-24 Construction of Warehouse with Amenities (Maintenance Facility) for 1FSSU, ASCOM, PA at Fort Magsaysay, Nueva Ecija Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571533 Proposed Fencing of PS # 548 Bagong Pook 10 ( Hi-Wood 2), Brgy. Bagong Pook, Lipa City, Batangas (POW# 24-04-042); Proposed Fencing of PS# 559 Galamay Amo 9 (Quirino), Brgy. Galam Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571534 Installation of Street Lights (Cariño Street-Velasco St.) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571535 Construction of 2-storey multipurpose hall with day care and health center at Baliwag, Magallanes, Cavite Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571536 Construction of Farmer's Multi-Purpose Center-CATDUNGAN Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571537 Improvement of School Facilities at CvSU Rosario Campus, Rosario, Cavite Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571538 Construction of Skills Development Center (Phase II), Brgy. Panubigan, Canlaon City. Deadline21 Aug 2024 5571539 Rebidding of Supply and Delivery of Non-Common Use Supplies and Equipment (Non-CSE) for DSWD FO X Staff Deadline26 Aug 2024 5571540 To provide materials, labor, equipments, fuel, oil and lubricants for the Construction of Barangay Ali-is Multi-Purpose Hall (ITB24-215) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571541 Procurement of Sterilized Milk for the Implementation of SBFP-School Milk Program for FY 2024 for the Identified Beneficiaries Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571542 To provide materials, labor, fuel and equipment for the Construction of Barangay Pagatban Multi-Purpose Building (ITB24-213) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571543 Purchase of Heavy Equipment (Crawler Excavator) for MRF (ITB No. 2024-13) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5571544 Construction of Two-Storey Motorpool Building at Cavite Evacuation and Care Facilities Center Compound, San Agustin, Trece Martires City, Cavite Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571545 Procurement of Hygiene Kits for the use of the Beyond: Harmonizing Gender and Development Guidelines (HGDG) – Deepening Session Program @ Marantao, LDS Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571546 Drugs and Medicines Expenses Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571547 24IB0138 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay San Pablo Taft, Eastern Samar Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571548 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF: Various GI Fittings Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571549 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LOT 1 -- COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS AND LOT 2 -- IT SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE USE OF DIFFERENT UNITS AND ACADEMIC OFFICES FOR THE FIRST AND SE Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571550 EQUIPMENT RENTAL Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571551 24-04-420 Flood Control of Polayagan, MAC Section, Polayagan, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline28 Aug 2024 5571552 CONSTRUCTION OF VICTORIA MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING MALLIG, ISABELA Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571553 23CD0216 - Construction of Solar Water System, Barangay Saluysoy, City of Meycauayan, Bulacan Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571555 24FL0108-Construction of Water Supply System Level II at Barangay Sisigon, Matnog and Brgy. Lago to Barangay Alegria, Barcelona, Sorsogon (Cluster XXVI) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571556 Construction and Rehabilitation of Road-NAGUIRANGAN Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571557 Construction of Hospital Building (Phase 4) at Dra. Olivia Salamanca Memorial Hospital, Cavite City, Cavite Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571558 24-04-419 Slope Protection at Yanson HS, Bao, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline28 Aug 2024 5571559 DEWORMING PROGRAM TO PROVIDE DEWORMING HEALTH CARE SERVICES FOR CHILDREN (2ND POSTING) UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 40-2024-04-0851 Deadline08 Aug 2024 5571561 Rental of Air-conditioned Van-type Service Vehicles intended for the use of DARPO-Leyte under SPLIT Project Deadline05 Aug 2024 5571563 CONSTRUCTION OF GAD BUILDING (PHASE 2) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571568 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for the use of the Constituents of the Municipality of Marantao @ Marantao, LDS Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571570 Package 63: Supply and Delivery of IEC Materials, Printing and Reproduction Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571571 Construction of 3-Storey 12-Classroom School Building with Roof Deck at Polytechnic University of the Philippines, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571573 REHABILITATION OF MANABO - POBLACION PROVINCIAL ROAD (INTERMITTENT SECTION) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571576 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOODS FOR HOUSEHOLD REPRESENTATIVE (CONDUCT OF BISITA OPISYAL) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571588 School Supplies for Day Care Children to Grade VI students Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571593 PROVISION OF LEARNING MATERIALS FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS CSWD, MALAYBALAY CITY. Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571616 3200 PCS ABC WRITING Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571617 Procurement of Two (2) Brand New Pick-up Deadline08 Aug 2024 5571622 Procurement of 5 Units Brand New Sports Utility Vehicle for heavy field use of Sangguniang Panlalawigan in rural and remote areas with generally rugged road condition, mountainous Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571623 23JD0071 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571624 REMAINING WORKS FOR FIRING RANGE OF CAPSU DAYAO SATELLITE COLLEGE IB NO. 2024-07-0036 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571625 Purchase of 1 Unit Vehicle (VAN) Deadline08 Aug 2024 5571626 Meals for Community Support Training Program Counter Terrorist Group (CTS) Urban Operation, Philippine Army/CMO-POPS/Philippine Army Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571627 Supply and Delivery of Farm Inputs for Contract Farming of Various NIS’s (Pulangui RIS, Manupali RIS, and Bubunawan RIS) at Bukidnon IMO Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571628 CONSTRUCTION / COMPLETION OF TWO (2) STOREY RURAL HEALTH UNIT I BUILDING (PHASE II) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571630 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE (PASSENGER VAN TYPE) FOR BIR RR15 - ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline28 Aug 2024 5571631 PURCHASE OF VAN (FOR THE CONVERSION INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE WITH NECESSARY EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS) Deadline16 Aug 2024 5571632 Purchase of Fertilizers Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571633 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES TO BE USED AT RURAL HEALTH (RHU) OF BALAGTAS, BULACAN Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571634 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Poro Municipal Gym at Eastern Poblacion, Poro, Cebu Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571635 PROVISION OF FARM IMPLEMENTS (Purchase of Hand Tractor and Dumping E-Trike for the Delivery and Transportation of Farm Products)- Sinait, Ilocos Sur Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571636 Lease of Multi-Functional Photocopying Machine Deadline15 Aug 2024 5571637 Construction of Additional Niches Inside Public Cemetery at Brgy. Tres, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571638 Improvement of canal lining at Bayan Luma V, City of Imus, Cavite Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571639 Delivery of Materials needed for the Repair and Maintenance-Buildings and Other Structures (2nd Quarter) ITB 24-212 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571640 Rehabilitation/Reblocking of Road from PNP station to Junction Kalabaza Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571641 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE AT MUNICIPAL OVAL Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571642 PROCUREMENT OF AIR COMPRESSOR AND OTHER ITEMS. Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571643 Provision of Security Services for Bureau of Customs Deadline15 Aug 2024 5571644 REHABILITATION OF HANGING FOOTBRIDGE AT BARANGAY PEREZ, SIBAGAT,AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline12 Aug 2024 5571645 Purchase of One (1) Unit Fiber Glass Rescue Boat, Maasin, Iloilo Deadline15 Aug 2024 5571646 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR 24-04-0581 RE-BID / UPGRADING OF CISCO IP PBX LICENSES (220 ACCOUNTS) Deadline21 Aug 2024 5571647 CLUSTER 13-2024: 1. Purchase and Installation of Solar Lights at Gonogon; 2. Rehabilitation of Slope Protection Wall at Mainit; 3. Repair and Improvement of Ato at Ingit, Guina-ang Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571649 24FL0109-Construction of Water Supply System (Level II), Brgy. Bacolod - Poblacion, Juban, Sorsogon Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571650 Procurement of 1 Lot Dialysis Reagents. Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571651 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-STOREY APARTMENT TYPE BUILDING AT TUGATOG CEMETERY (PHASE 1) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571652 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) on the Repair and Rehabilitation of Seven (7) Classrooms with One (1) Office Gabaldon Building at Lagonglong Central School of the Department of Ed Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571653 Installation of CCTV Surveillance System Phase 2 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571654 Procurement of Augmentation Medicines and Supplies to be used at RHU,Bangui,Ilocos Norte Deadline16 Aug 2024 5571655 PURCHASE OF MEALS FOR OBS FAIR with PRC and ARMY RECRUITMENT SERVICES UNDER P.R. NO. 60-2024-07-1269 Deadline02 Aug 2024 5571656 Invitation to Bid for SSF#09 for the Procurement of Enhancing Northern Mindanao Food Innovation Center: Laboratory, Accreditation, and Commercialization Facility (2024-07-374) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571657 PARTIAL EMBANKMENT OF DALIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EXTENSION Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571658 ROAD CONCRETING, BRGY. SALVACION, DULAG LEYTE Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571659 PURCHASE OF FARM EQUIPMENTS AND IMPLEMENTS FOR RENTAL SERVICES OF FARMERS ASSOCIATION Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571660 Repair/Improvement of Slaughterhouse Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571661 Construction of Multipurpose Building (Phase II) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571662 PROVISION OF FARM INPUTS, FARM IMPLEMENTS AND FARM EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571663 Construction/Extension of New Two Storey w/ Roof Deck Legislative Building (Phase III) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571664 Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Photography and File Storage Equipment under ITB No. CB24-05-014CORa-07(Lot 2-Supply and Delivery of File Storage Equipment) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571665 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD ITEMS AS ASSISTANCE FOR HOUSEHOLDS AFFECTED BY TYPHOON Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571666 Procurement of Medical Supplies for QIP (3rd & 4th Quarter 2024) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571667 24GAG0015-Furnishing of Materials for Road Safety Devices along Alaminos-Bani Bypass Road Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571668 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF TWENTY (20) HIGH-CAPACITY FINGERPRINT, FACIAL and NFC (Card) BIOMETRICS DEVICE FOR THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPI Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571669 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS BRAND NEW PATROL JEEP SINGLE-CAB VEHICLE AND TWO (2) UNITS BRAND NEW SEDAN PATROL VEHICLE FOR LGU - BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline23 Aug 2024 5571670 Supply and delivery of one (1) unit Commuter Van for monitoring, evaluation, provision technical assistance to all the Schools of SDO, Canlaon City Deadline21 Aug 2024 5571671 1 unit 2,268 cc, 4 cylinders, diesel, brand new van type vehicle for the transport of PDL, personnel/trainees, equipment, supplies, products and materials. For General urban use wh Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571672 24GAG0014-Supply and Delivery of Architectural and Design Software for use of DPWH Draftsman and Engineers, DPWH, Pangasinan 1st District Engineering Office, Alaminos City, Pangasi Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571673 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE CANAL AND SIDEWALK (RIGHT SIDE) AT ENVERGA AVENUE, POBLACION BANTILAN, INFANTA, QUEZON Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571674 24IK0088- Const. of Multi- Purpose Building, Himyangan Compound, Catbalogan City, Samar Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571675 2024 Integrated Pest Management under 2022 NDRMMO CDMP: Pheromones Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571676 Supply and Delivery of Solar LED Light B-24-0234 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571677 REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT ZONE 2 BARANGAY SAN ROQUE IN POLANGUI ALBAY Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571678 Supply and Delivery of Electric Kilowatt Hour Meter, Digital, Single Phase, Sealed and Certified by Energy Regulatory Commission (ERC) B-24-0208 REBID Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571679 Provision of Reinforced Concrete Water Tank, Stainless Steel Overhead Tank & Water Kiosk @ Ilihan ES, Brgy. Ilihan, Toledo City Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571680 MG-A5C24-066 ( CONTROL CABLE EE/IC5 ) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571681 23IK0118- Construction of Solar Water System, Municipality of Sta. Rita, Samar Province Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571682 I-2024-054 Enclosure of Mezzanine and Shade for the Garage Area, Evacuation Center, Barangay Bañadero Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571683 INSTALLATION OF TRAFFIC SIGNAL FACILITIES (INTERSECTION OF CROSSING DIVERSION - LALIG) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571684 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF AIRWAYS AND RESPIRATORY DEVICES IB No. 24-126 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571685 Improvement of DPWH Azagra Sub-Office Building, San Fernando, Romblon Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571686 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION AT CANSUJE, ARGAO, CEBU Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571687 I-2024-052 Road Construction, Barangay Real Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571688 IB No. 2407-604 Proc. of Goods (Anti-Thrombolytic, Oral Hypoglycemic and Anti-Hyperlipidemic Medicines) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571689 Procurement of Goods: Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Various Hospital Equipment (HFEP 2024) - Two (2) Units Negative Pressure System IB 2024-46 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5571690 Provision of ICT Equipments Equipment for the different offices in the Schools Division of Sarangani Deadline27 Aug 2024 5571691 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BRGY. BONBON Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571692 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks B-24-0203 REBID Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571693 Supply and Delivery of Spareparts (Motorcycle) B-24-0206 REBID Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571694 CONSTRUCTION OF POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM (PWSS) ALLAGUIA, PINUKPUK, KALINGA Deadline14 Aug 2024 5571695 REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM FACILITY AT BARANGAY DANAO IN POLANGUI, ALBAY Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571696 DOLE-CAR 2024 TUPAD PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT PB5 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571697 24GK0222 - Construction of Farm-to-Mill Road, Hda. Cuaycong to Hda. Binanlutan and Lawa-an, Victorias City, Negros Occidental Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571698 Construction of Slope Protection at So>Inagawan,Sapang Bulac,DRT,Bulacan Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571699 REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT BARANGAY COTMON IN POLANGUI ALBAY Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571700 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Sports Utility Vehicle (SUV) Deadline21 Aug 2024 5571701 Supply and Delivery of 1unit MOBILE MEDICAL TRUCK (Customized 6-Wheeler, 27 ft. Heavy Duty Truck) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571702 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) units Multi Purpose Vehicle (MPV) Deadline21 Aug 2024 5571703 IB No. 2024–61 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Mid-Range Desktop PC and UPS – Lot Bidding Deadline23 Aug 2024 5571704 REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT ZONE 5-7 IN BARANGAY BUYO POLANGUI ALBAY Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571705 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY. BUROL MAIN, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline21 Aug 2024 5571706 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of VOIP Server and Router – MISO Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571707 24GK0220 - Construction of Farm-to-Mill Road, Continuation from Brgy. Baviera Proper to Sitio Pinamintigan, Sagay City Road Section, Negros Occidental Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571708 Purchase of Motor Vehicle for Survey Section City Engineering Office (negotiated) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5571709 REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT ZONE 3-5, ANOPOL, POLANGUI, ALBAY Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571710 PR No. 24071909 – Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571711 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF TIRE FOR VARIOUS MUNICIPAL EQUIPMENT (3RD QUARTER) Deadline15 Aug 2024 5571712 24GK0218 - Construction of Farm-to-Mill Road, Brgy. Bagtic, Silay City, Negros Occidental Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571713 Construction of Health Center in Brgy. Villa Patria, Burauen, Leyte Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571714 Construction of 1- Classroom Building in Delapaz, Cortes Bohol Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571715 Meals for Community Support Training Program Counter Terrorist Group (CTS) Urban Operation, Philippine Army/CMO-POPS/Philippine Army Deadline06 Aug 2024 5571716 24DE0217 Concreting of Brgy. Balibago FMR, Brgy. Balibago, Lobo, Batangas Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571717 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Road at Calarian Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571760 Procurement of Supplies and materials and MOOE for Tagisan ng kulay (Sports League) Deadline08 Aug 2024 5571761 COST OF TABLET AND ACCESSORIES TO BE USED FOR THE CBMS PROJECT IN THE OFFICE OF THE CPDO Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571762 Supply and Delivery of Food Items for the University Catering Services (Single-Year Framework Agreement) 2nd Advertisement Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571763 Procurement of BFP Command Vehicle Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571770 CONSTRUCTION OF RESIDENTIAL CARE FACILITIES AT PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE - TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571772 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Tabacao, Talavera Nueva Ecija Deadline08 Aug 2024 5571774 Construction of Maripipi Fire Station Building Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571777 24HI0149 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Magay, Compostela, Cebu Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571779 Improvement of Water System Brgy. Capalayan, Surigao City Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571781 Construction of Kalawit National High School Multi-Purpose Facility, Municipality of Kalawit, Zamboanga del Norte under PR# 300(200)24-07-251(O) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571784 Construction of Manukan National High School Multi-Purpose Facility, Municipality of Manukan, Zamboanga del Norte under PR# 300(200)24-07-250(O) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571786 IMPROVEMENT / REHABILITATION OF CASIGURAN PAGASA SYNOPTIC STATION IN CASIGURAN, AURORA - REBID Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571788 Improvement of Water System, Brgy. San Roque, Surigao City Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571791 PURCHASE OF MOTORCYCLE FOR OFFICIAL USE OF IMUS CITY FIRE STATION Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571793 ITB 08R-2024 - Re-Bid - Supply and Delivery of Common Medical Supplies for the OFW Hospital Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571795 2024-092 Talampas - San Pedro - Catacte SPIP Solar Powered-Pump Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571797 Construction of Barangay Hall at Rio Hondo Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571798 Construction of 1-Unit-3 Classroom Bacongan National High School Sipacong Annex Building, Barangay Sipacong, Leon B. Postigo, Zamboanga del Norte under PR# 300(200)24-07-272(O) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571799 ONE (1) SET PASSENGER ELEVATOR AT BAGUIO BUILDING WITH 5-YEAR COMPREHENSIVE MAINTENANCE AFTER 2-YEAR WARRANTY (RE-ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571800 Power Supply System Upgrading of Existing 3-100 KVA Single Phase Distribution Transformer at City Hall, N.S. Valderosa Street, Zone IV Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571801 Construction of 1-Storey-1 Unit 4 Classroom, Alam Mudja Sai National High School, Brgy Alam Mudja Sai,Baliguian, Zamboanga del Norte under PR# 300/200-24-07-274(O) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571802 PROCUREMENT OF TECHNICAL SERVICES FOR THE PREPARATION OF THE CLIMATE AND DISASTER-RESILIENT COMPREHENSIVE TOURISM AND CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT PLAN OF CALOOCAN CITY Deadline04 Sep 2024 5571803 Individual Livelihood Projects Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571804 Construction of Biri Fire Station Building Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571805 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR PRODUCTION OF QUARTER 1 TRANSITION LEARNING RESOURCES Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571807 ACQUISITION, SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SERVICE ELEVATOR FOR CALOOCAN CITY NORTH MEDICAL CENTER Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571808 Supply and Delivery of Anti Rabies Serum and Vaccine for City Health Office I, at City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571810 REHABILITATION OF COVERED COURT WITH STAGE INCLUDING DRAINAGE AT MARIA CLARA HS Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571811 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES Deadline08 Aug 2024 5571812 PROVISION OF SCHOOL ENTRANCE GATE AT AMPARO HS Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571813 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AT CALOOCAN CENTRAL ES Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571814 Supply, Delivery & Installation of Steel Gate & Construction of Canal Lining & Canal Structures for Pata West Communal Irrigation System, Claveria, Cagayan Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571815 Purchase of Medical Equipment for Super RHU Deadline09 Aug 2024 5571816 Construction of Farmer's Multi-Purpose Center (Phase II)-CABAROAN Deadline19 Aug 2024 5571817 Municipal Residual Waste Disposal from LGU-MRF-RCA to Private Sanitary Landfill,Local Government Unit of Nabua, Camarines Sur Deadline08 Aug 2024 5571818 24GA0196 - Concreting of Brgy. Libertad FMR, Brgy. Libertad, Nabas, Aklan Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571819 Construction of School Building at Calabasa Annex, Calabasa Deadline08 Aug 2024 5571820 23CD0217 - Concreting/ Completion of Road in Brgy. San Mateo FMR, Brgy. San Mateo, Norzagaray, Bulacan Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571821 Engagement of services of an Event Consultancy and Management Company for the International Design Conference (IDC) 2024 - Part I Deadline07 Aug 2024 5571822 SOIL STABILIZATION AND CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE AT BAESA HIGH SCHOOL, REPARO STREET, BARANGAY 161, BAESA, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571823 SUPPLY OF SERVICES OF AN EVENT ORGANIZER FOR LGU EL SALVADOR EMPLOYEE'S GENDER LEARNING SESSION AND CAPABILITY DEVELOPMENT ACTIVITY IN DAVAO CITY AND SAMAL ISLAND Deadline22 Aug 2024 5571824 Supply and delivery of Technical and Scientific Equipment Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571825 PROCUREMENT OF LOT 1 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS AND LOT 2 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGGREGATES Deadline21 Aug 2024 5571828 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of Materials to be used for the Repair and Improvement of School Buildings and Facilities of Elementary and Secondary Schools for Brigad Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571829 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VETERINARY SUPPLIES -PL480 – 2ND POSTING Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571830 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FARM MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT -CFIDP – 2ND POSTING Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571831 RE-ITB (24LF0028)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1650+081-K1650+342, Manay, Davao Oriental Deadline20 Aug 2024 5571832 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, ITARAN SKILLS TRAINING CENTER IN POLANGUI, ALBAY Deadline07 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us