Philippines Tenders - 2 August 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

386 tenders published in Philippines on 2 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 August 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Energy, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Energy, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5586481 CONTRACT FOR SURFACE-TO-AIR TRANSPORT AND CHARTERING SERVICES IN LUZON, VISAYAS AND MINDANAO AREA Deadline27 Aug 2024 5586484 CID No. 24I00291: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle Users Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation/Application/Construction of Signage, Pavement Markings, and Paved Shoulders Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586493 PBD 24-210 Proposed Waterproofing of Brick Wall & Miscellaneous Works at Villamor Hall Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586494 Supply and Delivery of Aluminum Hydroxide + Magnesium Hydroxide - 225mg and other items; PR No. 24-2446 dated July 08, 2024; SN 239 - 2024 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586495 Supply and Delivery of Amlodipine - 5mg Tabs and other items; PR No. 24-1615 dated May 06, 2024; SN 237 - 2024 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586496 Supply and Delivery of Mefenamic Acid 500 mg Capsule and other items; PR No. 24-2448 dated July 08, 2024; SN 233 - 2024 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586497 INVITATION TO BID FOR CONTRACT NO. MARIIS-HO-2024-G-12 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF LED WALL FOR NIA-MARIIS, HEAD OFFICE MANAGER’S CONFERENCE ROOM AND CO Deadline21 Aug 2024 5586498 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of One Storey Six-Academic Classrooms Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586499 Supply and Delivery of Plywood and other items; PR No. 24-2177 dated June 14, 2024; SN 230 - 2024 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586500 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. San Roque, Tarlac City. B2024-0127-29-A Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586501 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall at Brgy. San Jose de Urquico, Tarlac City. B2024-0126-29-A Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586502 Purchase of One (1) unit Drilling Rig with Complete accessories Deadline12 Aug 2024 5586503 Contract ID No. 24IG0125 - Construction of Baybay City Breakwater, Poblacion, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586504 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-057 - SUBSCRIPTION OF INVENTORY AND WAREHOUSE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM AND PROCUREMENT OF RELATED ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Aug 2024 5586505 HAULING/ DELIVERY OF CY 2021 SCHOOL FURNITURE UNDER BEFF Deadline23 Aug 2024 5586506 Improvement of Access Road Deadline21 Aug 2024 5586507 Purchase of Window Blinds Deadline12 Aug 2024 5586508 Open Conduit Canal at NIA Secondary Canal along Brgy. 02 San Nicolas at Brgy 02-04, Vintar, Ilocos Norte Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586509 RFQ 24-07-017 "NOTICE OF DIRECT CONTRACTING AND REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS FOR INDRA DVOR/DME FOR MANILA CNS FACILITY" Deadline12 Aug 2024 5586510 Contract ID No. 24GIG08 - Purchase of Various Laboratory Testing Equipment & Apparatus for use in the Quality Assurance Section, DPWH Leyte 5th Engineering District, Baybay City, L Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586511 Site Development for the Expansion of Central Terminal and MRF(Construction of Perimeter Fence and Embankment of Land) at Brgy.06 Parut, Vintar, Ilocos Norte Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586512 RFQ NO 24-07-015 "NOTICE OF DIRECT CONTRACTING AND REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY SPARE PARTS FOR SITTI COMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS AIRPORTS" Deadline12 Aug 2024 5586513 Construction of Pallas I/S Covered Court at Brgy 11 Bulbulala, Vintar, Ilocos Norte Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586514 PBD 24-208 Proposed Improvement of Dormitory Water System (Molave RH) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586515 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (REBID) ITB NO. 2024-342 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586516 100-2024-07-1297 Procurement of Cuyunon Festival Events Management Service Provider Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586517 ITB 35-2024 - Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for OFW Hospital Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586518 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUTURES AND NEEDLES FOR CY 2024 (REBID) ITB NO. 2024-344 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586519 100-2024-06-1152 Supply and delivery of 1 unit rescue truck with lifter Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586520 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD AT SITIO UPPER DARO, BARANGAY POBLACION Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586521 Supply and Delivery of Various Hardware Supplies for the Working Committees at the COMELEC Warehouse, Biñan, Laguna in connection with the Preparation for the Upcoming 2025 NLE - Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586522 (2024-130) Establishment of Cabay-angan Solar-Powered Irrigation System under Rice Program FY 2024 Deadline23 Aug 2024 5586523 100-2024-05-1042 Supply and delivery of 81668 bags rice 8 kgs/bag commercial rice Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586524 PROCUREMENT OF RENTAL OF 10 WHEELER WINGED VAN TRUCK - HOUSING, URBAN DEVELOPMENT & RESETTLEMENT Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586525 PBD 24-203 Proposed Construction of Board-Up Fence at CITIMALL and El Paseo Building Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586526 PURCHASE OF MEALS FOR ISF HOUSING RELATED ACTIVITIES - HOUSING, URBAN DEVELOPMENT & RESETTLEMENT Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586527 PROPOSED FABRICATION OF TEN (10) INTRAMUROS GATES OF THE WALLED CITY OF INTRAMUROS Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586528 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Certification, Testing, and Commissioning of Tools and Equipment for the Establishment of the Ilocos Sur Bamboo Treatment and Innovation Center of t Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586529 ITB NO. 24-07-26 CONSTRUCTION OF COMMON TOILET IN REHABILITATION SHELTERED WORKSHOP (RSW) UNDER DESIGN AND BUILD SCHEME Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586530 CONSTRUCTION OF POWERHOUSE WITH 200 KVA GENERATOR AT SANGA-SANGA AIRPORT Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586531 CID No. 24I00295: Bridge - Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Labiranan Br. (B00064LT) along Daang Maharlika (LT) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586532 PURCHASE OF MEALS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES, (GENERAL ASSEMBLIES, HOA ELECTIONS, NEGOTIATIONS AND MEETINGS) - HOUSING, URBAN DEVELOPMENT & RESETTLEMENT Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586533 Supply and Delivery of 1 set Branded and Brand New AV Fistula Set with Sterilization Container Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586534 CID No. 24I00294: Bridge - Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Hibuga Br. (B00069LT) along Daang Maharlika (LT) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586535 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents for President Ramon Magsaysay Memorial Hospital (PRMMH) Deadline09 Aug 2024 5586536 24GA00011: Purchase and Delivery of Parts and Materials for the Conversion of Pneumatic system to Hydraulic system of Dredge Visayas I with DPWH No. SDB 12-5, presently stationed a Deadline21 Aug 2024 5586537 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES (PMS) FOR VARIOUS TRANSCO VEHICLES Deadline27 Aug 2024 5586538 24GA00010: Purchase and Delivery of Fuel, Office supplies and Occupational Safety & Health Materials for the desilting of Bauang River, Bauang, La Union and its Tributaries of DPWH Deadline21 Aug 2024 5586539 CID No. 24I00292: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Barangay San Miguel Protecting National Road and Bridges, Balangiga, Eastern Samar Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586540 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Time Attendance Machine and CCTV Camera for President Ramon Magsaysay Memorial Hospital (PRMMH) (2nd Bid Notice) Deadline09 Aug 2024 5586609 Procurement of 5.56mm Primed Case Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586610 Procurement of Metformin 500 mg Tablet Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586611 INVITATION TO BID FOR the Procurement of Assorted Laboratory Supplies with Reference No. # 2024-07-10 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586612 Consulting Services for the Review and Updating of the Integrated River Basin Management and Development Master Plan for the Apayao-Abulug River Basin Deadline03 Sep 2024 5586613 24infra04 Concreting of Road at Brgy. Gata (Phase 2), Wao Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586614 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT TWO (2) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT KANANGA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. POBLACION, KANANGA, LEYTE Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586615 24FN0076 Rehabilitation of Disaster-Related Infrastructure and other facilities - Repair and Maintenance of Infrastructures - Rinconada Area Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586616 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REGULATED SPEED COMPRESSED AIR GENERATOR UNIT Deadline05 Sep 2024 5586617 24infra03 Concreting of Road at Brgy. Camalig- Brgy. Ranaranao, Marantao Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586618 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR MHO Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586619 Infra Projects 2024 (3rd Quarter)) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586620 Construction of Child Development Center, Brgy. Mapua, Balingoan, Misamis Oriental. Deadline08 Aug 2024 5586621 24infra01 Construction of Road at Brgy. Kasayanan - Brgy. Lidasan (Phase 2), Kapai Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586622 Construction of Apartment Type Cemetery (Phase I) Poblacion Deadline28 Aug 2024 5586623 Enhancement of Radio Communications Deadline21 Aug 2024 5586624 Procurement of 1 Lot Security Services; PR No. 24-0810 dated March 15, 2024; SN 113c - 2024 Deadline08 Aug 2024 5586625 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE RESERVOIR AT POBLACION, LAS NAVAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586626 Purchase of one (1)-unit Emergency Response Vehicle, Double Cab 4 x 2 Deadline08 Aug 2024 5586627 2FDC (Rifampicin 150 mg + Isoniazid 75 mg) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586628 24FB0217: CLUSTER 9 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586629 Supply and Delivery of Oil and Lubricants for All City of Bogo Vehicle for the Year 2024 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586630 Rebidding for the Supply and Delivery of Various Motor Vehicles (PB-01-2024) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5586631 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES REBID Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586632 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL, DENTAL & LABORATORY SUPPLIES (LABORATORY REAGENTS) FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586633 MOTOR VEHICLE (Provincial Sports Development Division, San Jose, Antique)/IB NO. Y-2024-163 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586634 Supply and Delivery of Supplies (In-kind Assistance) for the 2nd Semester of 2024 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586635 Request for Quotation (Training Venue for the Team Building and Strategic Planning of the Office of Associate Justice Caguioa) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5586636 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT (BRGY. SAN VICENTE) BOGO CITY, CEBU Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586637 Construction of Farm to Market Road at Purok 4, Barangay Paliparan, Calauan, Laguna Deadline08 Aug 2024 5586638 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT SERVICE UTILITY VEHICLE Deadline08 Aug 2024 5586639 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI - PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL) located at TIBONGBONG, MATANAO, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and scope o Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586640 Supply and Delivery of Office and Other Supplies and Equipment for Various Offices of the City Government of Makati (2 lots) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586641 Rehabilitation of Barangay Facilities, Brgy. Serna Deadline19 Aug 2024 5586642 Purchase & Delivery of General Merchandise used in 123 Individual Livelihood Projects (Muslim Community Surigao City) (LOT A, B, C, D) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5586643 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS @ BRGY. R.M.MAGBALON, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline12 Aug 2024 5586644 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION ON LANDSLIDE AREAS AT SANTICON,BADIAN,CEBU Deadline23 Aug 2024 5586645 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS @ BRGY.TUBURAN, CAWAYAN. MASBATE Deadline12 Aug 2024 5586646 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline27 Aug 2024 5586647 IB 2024 PB 028 Procurement of IEC Materials, Painting Supplies and Playground Equipment (Packages) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5586648 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Waste Management System (DES Computerization) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586649 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS @ BRGY. IRAYA, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline12 Aug 2024 5586650 Labor and Materials for the CONCRETING OF LINE CANAL, C. LAPAZ ST., PHASE II, Barangay Poblacion, Glan, Sarangani Province Deadline21 Aug 2024 5586651 Procurement for Supply and Delivery SBFP-Milk Feeding Component for FY 2024-2025 - Sterilized Milk - (Re-Bid) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5586652 Supply and Delivery of 20,032 kilos Pork and 8,369 Kilos Chicken for the Feeding Program to School Children of Tobacco Farmers for SY-2024-2025 in the Municipality of Roxas, I Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586653 Procurement of Toner, Drum Cartridges & Maintenance Kit for Lexmark Printer Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586654 Supply & delivery of Animal feeds and Drugs and Biologics for implementation under the FY SAAD Livestock and Poultry Program (Per lot basis) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5586655 24PI0114(REITB)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- BIP- Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction of Multi-purpose Building, Barangay Anabel, Sa Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586656 Construction of Road at Kanluran, Barangay Dayap, Calauan, Laguna Deadline08 Aug 2024 5586657 Supply/Delivery of Wheelchairs etc. Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586658 Supply and Delivery of Cameras, Accessories, and other ICT Equipment and Supplies for Various Offices/ Departments of the City Government of Makati (2 Lots) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586659 INVITATION TO BID 2024-07-029 | PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLIES Deadline28 Aug 2024 5586660 One (1) Lot - Preventive Maintenance of Access Control System for BSP Security Plant Complex, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586661 PROCUREMENT OF 75 UNITS OF A4 MONOCHROME MULTI-FUNCTION PRINTER/COPIER (PBD-043B-24-04) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586662 PROCUREMENT OF 400 UNITS DESKTOP COMPUTERS (PBD-043B-24-05) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586663 Design and Build for the Construction of Giporlos Level lll Waterworks System Deadline30 Aug 2024 5586664 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Furniture for the COMELEC Region III (Project ID No. RBAC3-CB-2024-009) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586665 ARMCHAIRS FOR THE NEW 2-STOREY ACADEMIC BUILDING Deadline21 Aug 2024 5586666 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Furniture for the COMELEC Region III (Project ID No. RBAC3-CB-2024-009) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586667 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Furniture for the COMELEC Region III (Project ID No. RBAC3-CB-2024-009) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586668 Concreting of Barangay Road at Sector 7, Brgy. Goleo, Sindangan, Zamboanga del Norte under PR# 300(01)24-07-249(O) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586669 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586670 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BAKING SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR OO PARA SA KAAKIAN AND KADUNUNGAN PROGRAM Deadline21 Aug 2024 5586671 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS HOSPITAL BEDS (LOT BIDDING) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586672 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT STATIONARY DIGITAL X-RAY MACHINE (REBID) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586673 Farm and Techno Demo for Corn, Cassava, Sorghum and Soybean Production under 2024 Corn Program Implementation (per lot basis) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5586674 Supply and Delivery of Supplemental Feeding Program (SFP) 14th Cycle Menu ingredients to be utilized in different Day Care Centers for 3,600 day care students in Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586675 Contract ID No. : 24OB0488 - Construction (Completion) of Nacida Incubator Facility including Site Development, Barangay Concepcion Dos, Marikina City Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586676 Procurement of Fifty (50) Heads Dairy Cattle Under the Animal Dispersal Program of NDA Central Visayas Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586677 Contract ID No. : 24OB0500 - Completion of 4-Storey 32-Classroom at Parang Elementary School, Barangay Parang, Marikina City Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586678 PROCUREMENT OF 5 UNITS RADIANT WARMER (REBID) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586679 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (FMR) located at PARAMI, SULOP, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and scope of work and the Green Pr Deadline08 Aug 2024 5586680 Contract ID No. : 24OB0290 - Construction of Road Network connecting the new RFU-NCR Building to the main gate of Camp Bagong Diwa, Taguig City Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586681 Reconstruction and Major Rehabilitation of Mahayag Dam (Package 2), Mahayag, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586682 Contract ID No.: 24OB0156- Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance- Secondary Roads-General Santos Ave. - K0025+480 - K0025+670 (Westbound), K0025+632 - K0025+668 (Eastbo Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586683 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO STOREY PASSENGER TERMINAL BUILDING AT JOLO PORT Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586684 Labor and Materials for the proposed installation of genset at BFP and Daycare Center Deadline15 Aug 2024 5586685 REHABILITATION OF ASC NURSERY HARDENING AREA FOR BAMBOO PROPAGULES Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586686 ITB-2024-07-005 Purchase of Automated Weather Station (AWS) Deadline08 Aug 2024 5586687 PACKAGE 024-INFRA Deadline21 Aug 2024 5586688 Contract ID No.: 23OB0497 - Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance-Tertiary Roads-Imelda Ave - K0017+(-456)-K0018+1140 (Phase 1) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586691 PB-T-IMPROVEMENT OF ANIMAL POUND AT FARMC, BARANGAY BANGKULASI, NAVOTAS CITY Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586692 Removal of Submerged Solid Wastes within the 1-Kilometer Stretch of Abot Creek in Santa Rosa, Nueva Ecija under Manila Bay Rehabilitation Program for official use of DENR Nueva Eci Deadline08 Aug 2024 5586693 Supply and Delivery of Poultry (Native Chicken), Feeds and Farm Implements for Native Chicken Production of JRMPII NIAR6-JRMPII-GS02-24 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586694 Reconstruction and Major Rehabilitation of Mahayag Dam (Package 1), Mahayag, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586695 Procurement of Amlodipine 5 mg Tablet Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586696 PROCUREMENT OF SPART PARTS (REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOS MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Aug 2024 5586697 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 28) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-87 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586698 Rehabilitation/Repair of Del Pilar ES Deadline23 Aug 2024 5586699 Consulting services for the preparation of Solid Waste Management Plan (SWMP) for the Municipality of Bacnotan, La Union Deadline28 Aug 2024 5586700 24infra06 Concreting of Road at Brgy. Tacub - Brgy. Loway, Marantao Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586701 ITB 2024-148 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586702 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT TWO (2) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT NATUBGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. NATUBGAN, KANANGA, LEYTE Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586704 Construction of Drainage System at Gallego Street Deadline12 Aug 2024 5586705 Supply and Delivery of Supplies, Commodities and Materials Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586706 Labor and Materials for the Construction of One (1) unit Corn Grits Processing Center in Masbate for implementation under Corn Program 2024 Deadline23 Aug 2024 5586707 Procurement of Gliclazide 80 mg Tablet Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586708 Renovation and Improvement of the Office of the Secretary of the Department of Human Settlements and Urban Development (DHSUD) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5586710 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF ACCOUNTABLE FORMS EXPENSES (BUSINESS PLATES) FOR THE USE OF CITY BUSINESS PERMITS & LICENSING OFFICE Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586711 ITB 2024-148 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586713 Equipment Rental for the use of the Rehabilitation of Road at Maul Lumbaca Ingud, Marantao @ Marantao, LDS Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586714 Procurement of Construction Materials for the use of the Rehabilitation of Road at Maul Lumbaca Ingud, Marantao @ Marantao, LDS Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586715 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586716 24PI0123-Rehabilitation of Disaster-Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities - Repair and Rehabilitation of School Buildings which were damaged by Typhoon Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586717 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS @ BRGY. DALIPE, CAWAYAN. MASBATE Deadline12 Aug 2024 5586718 24GSJ032 - Supply, Delivery and Installation of Airconditioning Units for use in various Section/Units of DPWH-NOFDEO Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586719 Dialyzer Reprocessor, fully automated etc. (07-0389) CCAH Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586720 Information and Communication Technology Equipment Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586721 Repair and Upgrading of Genset Control Panel (Analog to Digital Controller) at Makati City Hall Old Building Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586722 24GSJ031 - Supply, Delivery and Installation of Indoor LED WALL Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586723 Supply and Delivery of various MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF VET-24-0479,0481,0480 &518 Deadline26 Aug 2024 5586725 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE (BANATE PEOPLE'S VILLAGE), BRGY. MAGDALO, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline05 Sep 2024 5586726 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE PROCUREMENT MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEM (PROMIS) Deadline08 Aug 2024 5586727 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Water Leak Detection Contractor Services Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586728 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for te use of HOD-2024-0383 Deadline26 Aug 2024 5586729 Purchase of Duplicator Machine Deadline16 Aug 2024 5586730 Purchase of One (1) Unit Utility Van, Mayor’s Office (MDRRMO) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586731 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for te use of HOD-2024-0384 Deadline26 Aug 2024 5586732 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, and Testing of One (1) unit Precision Balance with Anti-Vibration Table, including Training of Personnel, as per BSP Terms of Referen Deadline27 Aug 2024 5586733 Provision of Renewable Energy Energy-Based Electrification at Brgy. Natawo Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586734 PUBLIC CEMETERY DVELOPMENT PROJECT (Concrete Flooring of Cemetery Phase 3) at Brgy. H. Jolejole District Poblacion, Las Navas, Northern Samar Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586735 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586736 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for Municipal Health Office, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586737 Purchase of One (1) Unit Elf Truck (Dropside), Mayor’s Office (GSO) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586738 Purchase of One (1) Lot Establishment of DDRM/CCA Response & Emergency Operation Center for response capabilities improved, PDRRMC, PGO, Province of Negros Oriental (B-257-2024) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586739 One (1) Lot Purchase and Installation of Water Purification System for 6 pilot Barangays to be used in evacuation centers in the Barangays to mitigate water shortage during emergen Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586740 Rebidding of the requirement To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction of Farm-to-Market Road at So. Bonbon, Barangay Hinakpan, Guihulnga Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586741 Supply and Installation of Basketball Goal at Botolan People's Plaza, Botolan, Zambales Deadline16 Aug 2024 5586742 CDRA, LCCAP AND OTHER DISASTER-RELATED Plan Consultancy Deadline19 Aug 2024 5586743 PBD 24-190 Computers for Admin Office and Library Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586744 INF ITB 24-093 Completion of IPHO Health and Wellness Clinic (Mechanical Works and CCTV System), Brgy. Paraiso, City of Koronadal, South Cotabato Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586745 Supply and Delivery of one (1) unit Service Vehicle Van Deadline08 Aug 2024 5586746 PBD 24-172 I.T. Equipment and Peripherals for UPLC Classrooms Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586747 Repair and Rehabilitation of Puerto Princesa Seismic Station (PPR) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586748 RFQ (NP-TFB) - Procurement of Books for the use of SDO Library Hub (for School Library Hub Program) (PR#200-24-05-00078) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5586749 24CF0132 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Gapan City, Nueva Ecija Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586751 24CF0131 Construction of 2-Storey 6-Classroom School Building in Sto. Cristo Integrated School, Barangay Sto. Cristo, San Isidro, Nueva Ecija Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586752 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE OF DUMPTRUCK FOR BARANGAY PEREZ GARBAGE COLLECTION ACTIVITIES Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586753 24CF0130 Construction of 2-Storey 6-Classroom School Building in Penaranda Central School, Barangay Poblacion, Penaranda, Nueva Ecija Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586754 Improvement of Balecbec - Basca Farm to Market Road (Phase IV), Naguilian Deadline06 Aug 2024 5586755 CONSTRUCTION OF MANPOWER/LIVELIHOOD TRAINING CENTER Deadline08 Aug 2024 5586756 Provision of Renewable Energy Energy-Based Electrification at Brgy. Capacujan Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586757 OPENING WITH CONCRETING OF ROAD Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586758 Procurement of various food products for Livelihood Projects for the 60 parents of child laborers (3rd posting) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5586759 construction/rehabilitation of multi-purpose hall Deadline15 Aug 2024 5586761 Supply and Delivery of Goods for Electrification Program Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586762 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE (MPV) Deadline15 Aug 2024 5586763 Re-Bid for PROJECT # 24-118 CIVIL WORKS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING - BRGY. KANLURANG KATIGAN, CITY OF TAYABAS Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586764 REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING(CONVSERSION OF OLD PNP BUILDING TO NEW OFFICE) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586765 Provision of Renewable Energy Energy-Based Electrification at Brgy. Bangon Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586766 Supply and Delivery of Goods for the Development and Operation of Abra de Ilog Memorial Park Deadline22 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us