Philippines Tenders - 2 August 2024 (Page 2 of 2)

386 tenders published in Philippines on 2 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 August 2024, across industries like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Energy, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Energy, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5586767 CONSTRUCTION OF AGRI-LEARNING CENTER Deadline08 Aug 2024 5586828 REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS Deadline21 Aug 2024 5586829 Rehabilitation of Multi-purpose Building Roofing Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586830 Purchase of One (1) Unit Brand New Mini Dump Truck, Mayor’s Office (MENRO) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586831 Provision of Renewable Energy Energy-Based Electrification at Brgy. Campedico Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586832 Provision of Renewable Energy-Based Electrification at Brgy. Paysud Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586833 Concreting of Barangay Road, Alegria Deadline21 Aug 2024 5586834 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPEEDBOAT TO BE USED BY LAKE MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586835 COMPUTER SOFTWARE (HUMAN RESOURCE INFORMATION SYSTEM) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586836 RENOVATION / REPAIR / IMPROVEMENT OF CHILDREN'S PARK PHASE 4 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5586837 2 units Brand New Truck (Cab and Chassis) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5586838 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SAFETY HELMETS FOR VARIOUS SCHOOLS AND OFFICES OF MUNTINLUPA Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586839 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GAME ELEMENTS, ROBOTICS PARTS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586840 Purchase and Delivery of various Fluids Supplies for the Province of Sarangani (SPH- MAASIM) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5586841 Rehabilitation of Cortes Waterworks System / Installation of 6 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586842 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLES FOR USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES/DEPARTMENTS Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586843 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF REGISTRATION OF VOTERS & OTHER ACTIVITIES BY COMELEC & OTHER KEY PERSONNEL Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586844 RENOVATION OF COVERED COURT Deadline23 Aug 2024 5586845 RENOVATION OF PANTRY AT MAYOR’S OFFICE, CITY HALL OF MUNTINLUPA Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586846 RENOVATION OF THE AUDIO VISUAL ROOM OF THE CITY HALL OF MUNTINLUPA Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586847 Improvement of Drainage Canal at Barangay Poblacion, Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline14 Aug 2024 5586848 INSTALLATION OF FLOOR TILES FOR 28 CLASSROOMS AND REPAINTING OF CONCRETE STAIRS AT F. DE MESA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. PUTATAN, MUNTINLUPA Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586849 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline20 Aug 2024 5586850 Flood Control - Manaboc Deadline19 Aug 2024 5586851 Rehab./Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building - Pob. Norte Deadline19 Aug 2024 5587194 Supply and Delivery of Network Augmentation Equipment and Materials (VSU-GOODS-24-52) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5587195 Concrete Paving of Road Lot 2,4,9,7 and 8 and Construction of Main Drain at Canal-4, Target Range Village, Bulua; SN 227 - 2024 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5587266 Concrete Paving of Scions Interior Roads, Canitoan; SN 228 - 2024 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5587513 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OPERATING ROOM SUPPLIES ITB NO. 2024-327 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5587515 PBD 24-205 Detailed Architectural and Engineering Design (DAED) of the Proposed Office of the University Registrar Extension Building Central Storage Deadline22 Aug 2024 5587516 Procurement of Contraceptive Supplies and Maternity Kit and Hygiene Kit - Lot 2 – Maternity Kit and Hygiene Kit - PHSO Deadline20 Aug 2024 5587519 ITB 34-2024 - Supply and Delivery of Admitting Supplies for OFW Hospital (Framework Agreement) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5587530 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Senior Citizen Center (Phase 1) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5587531 Concreting of Barangay Road at Purok 5, San Antonio, Roxas, Isabela Deadline20 Aug 2024 5587533 P.R No. 24-06-0824 Deadline07 Aug 2024 5587540 Contract ID No. : 24OB0408 - Construction of Barangay Concepcion Dos Multi-purpose Building (Nacida Incubator Facility) Phase 4, Barangay Concepcion Dos, Marikina City Deadline22 Aug 2024 5587542 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS USED FOR THE FABRICATION OF 21 UNITS OF FISH-AGGREGATING DEVICES (PAYAO) FOR QUALIFIED FISHERFOLK ORGANIZATIONS IN IBA, ZAMBALES Deadline20 Aug 2024 5587543 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT BRAND NEW CARGO MULTIPURPOSE UTILITY VAN Deadline20 Aug 2024 5587576 Procurement of Losartan 50 mg Tab Deadline22 Aug 2024 5587580 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline22 Aug 2024 5587588 DDN LMC 2024-22 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5587609 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE USE OF CITY GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline22 Aug 2024 5587635 SHIPMENT AND HANDLING OF 52,781 PCS. HYBRID COCOSEEDNUTS TO THE DIFFERENT SITES IN REGION REGION V UNDER CHP-CFIDP 2023, DOOR-TO-DOOR DELIVERY Deadline21 Aug 2024 5587640 ARCHITECTURAL AND FIT-OUT WORKS OF THE INDOOR FIRING RANGE AT BCC BUILDING #4 BASEMENT LEVEL, BURAUEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE, BURAUEN, LEYTE Deadline19 Aug 2024 5589061 Repair of QAD Main Building and Mess Hall Deadline23 Aug 2024 5589229 Road Concreting (Overlay), Victory Deadline22 Aug 2024 5589230 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REAGENT FOR THE LABORATORY SECTION OF SAN PABLO CITY GENERAL HOSPITAL. Deadline12 Aug 2024 5589245 Contract ID No. 24GZ00017, Courier Services for the Door-to-Door Delivery of DPWH Official Documents for CY 2024 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5589267 2024-067 (rebid), CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY COVERED COURT (PHASE-1) AT POBLACION 7, MIDSAYAP, COTABATO Deadline20 Aug 2024 5589284 Contract ID No. 23GZ00067, Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Engine Analyzer Deadline28 Aug 2024 5589286 24HN0195 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage and Sewerage/Rain Water Collectors - Construction of Water Pumping Station Deadline22 Aug 2024 5589288 24HN0194 - CLUSTER II CSSP: Rainwater Collector System - Rainwater Collectors in Public Facilities - A.) Cabancalan National High School, Mandaue City B.) Canduman National High Deadline22 Aug 2024 5589290 Contract ID No. 23GZ00047, Negotiated Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Hydraulic Industrial Waste Cutter Deadline28 Aug 2024 5589291 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY, AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL GRADE OXYGEN GAS Oxygen Gas Deadline27 Aug 2024 5589292 24HN0193 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Dapit Deadline22 Aug 2024 5589293 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor and Equipment for the Construction of Perimeter Fence and improvement of Facilities at Payapa Evacuation Center, Brgy. Payapa, Padre Garcia, Deadline22 Aug 2024 5589294 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL OF BALLESTEROS, CONSEJO STREET Deadline12 Aug 2024 5589296 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR PEACE, AND ORDER, PRJOECTS, PROGRAMS, AND ACTIVITIES Deadline22 Aug 2024 5589298 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF BRIDGE, ACHA BRIDGE Deadline14 Aug 2024 5589299 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Streetlights ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AND LIGHTING COMPONENTS located at Ballesteros Street, Barangay New Zaniga Deadline20 Aug 2024 5589300 Supply and Delivery of Mini Dump Truck (Brand New) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5589302 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE Deadline29 Aug 2024 5589303 PRO-CAR POL 08-08-2024 Deadline08 Aug 2024 5589305 BLGU Funded Project; Contract Labor and Materials for Construction of Water System (Prk. 5) @ Brgy. Kaligutan, Laak, Davao de Oro Deadline27 Aug 2024 5589306 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL HALL BUILDING: CONSTRUCTION OF EXTENSION OF MUNICIPAL MAYOR’S CONFERENCE HALL (COMPLETION) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5589309 AB-2024-0035: Supply and Delivery of Kinematic Viscometer for use at Quality Assurance Section, DPWH INSDEO Deadline06 Aug 2024 5589311 RFQ 108 Procurement and Delivery of Pasteurized Carabao's Milk Deadline05 Aug 2024 5589313 LBP-GIBAC-ITB-GS-20240514-02(NP) CATERING SERVICES FOR TRAININGS, SEMINARS AND OTHER OFFICIAL FUNCTIONS Deadline06 Aug 2024 5589315 2024-07-0337-0348 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCT (NFP) - ENRICHED BREAD (MALUNGGAY, MONGGO, BANANA AND CHEESE) FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION FOR SY 20 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5589316 Renovation of City Hall Building Deadline27 Aug 2024 5589318 24HN0191 - CSSP: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction Deadline22 Aug 2024 5589319 Renovation of Cannon Park (Landscaping) Brgy. Poblacion South, SNV. Deadline23 Aug 2024 5589320 Contract for the Improvement of Barbecuehan sa Carmen (Phase V) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5589321 Feeding Program Deadline27 Aug 2024 5589323 Proposed Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Canupong, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte (Re-Bid) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5589324 Supply and Delivery of Cold-Laid Readymix to be used for the repair / Maintenance of pavement along various national roads in Quezon City. ( District III & IV ) Deadline21 Aug 2024 5589326 2024-081, REPAIR OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY LOWER KATINGAWAN, MIDSAYAP, COTABATO Deadline20 Aug 2024 5589327 2024-084, CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT DISASTER RISK AREA, ILBOCEAN, MIDSAYAP, COTABATO Deadline20 Aug 2024 5589328 2024-085, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BONIFACIO STREET, POBLACION 4, MIDSAYAP, COTABATO Deadline20 Aug 2024 5589329 MG-A7T24-043 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL AND PLANTING OF VETIVER GRASS ALONG AGUS 6&7 ACCESS ROAD PHASE-1 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5589330 Labor and Materials for the concreting of road going to Dialysis Center and Evacuation Center at Barangay Buck Estate, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline12 Aug 2024 5589331 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS – IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE CANAL AND CONCRETE SHOULDER – BRGY. TUBTUBON Deadline21 Aug 2024 5589332 2024-088, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PUROK DURIAN, POBLACION 3, MIDSAYAP, COTABATO Deadline20 Aug 2024 5589333 Procurement of Hygiene Kit Deadline05 Aug 2024 5589336 RO-2024-08-420: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 27,284 SETS OF TUPAD T-SHIRTS, COWBOY HATS, AND SAFETY GLOVES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF TUPAD PROGRAM IN DOLE REGION 1 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5589338 Public Management Expert (State-owned Enterprises) (International) Deadline11 Aug 2024 5589339 Legal Expert Deadline16 Aug 2024 5589340 Technology Feasibility Expert Deadline08 Aug 2024 5589341 Supply and Delivery of DMMMSU-MLUC-ICT Equipment Deadline09 Aug 2024 5589343 24G0230H Deadline27 Aug 2024 5589344 International Trade and Customs Policy Expert (Team Leader) Deadline08 Aug 2024 5589345 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTHROPOMETRIC TOOLS Deadline27 Aug 2024 5589346 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES (MEALS AND SNACKS) FOR CAPABILITY BUILDING (FBS TRAINING) FOR COCONUT ALLIANCE PROJECT OF GIZ Deadline22 Aug 2024 5589347 Replacement of Doors at DOST-ASTI Building (including Removal and Reframing) (Second Bidding) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5589348 Clean Technology Specialist Deadline08 Aug 2024 5589349 Supply & Delivery of Materials for Expansion Program-Centro & Curva Water System Distribution Lines Deadline09 Aug 2024 5589350 Renewable Energy Experts Deadline23 Aug 2024 5589351 Justice, Security, National Defense, Interior and Local Government Institutional Development Expert Deadline08 Aug 2024 5589353 Energy, Public Works and Infrastructure, and Transportation Institutional Development Expert Deadline08 Aug 2024 5589361 Procurement of Enzymes/Chromogenic Substrate Agar (Water Test Kit) under EP No. 2024-005 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5589366 LOT Procurement of SPAREPARTS use for Provincial equipment under Provincial Engineer’s Office for Construction/Rehab/Improvement of Provincial and Barangay roads Deadline27 Aug 2024 5589369 24HA0148 – Construction of City Multi-Purpose Building (Fire Station), Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline22 Aug 2024 5589372 Supply/Delivery of Catering Services Deadline27 Aug 2024 5589380 24CG0274 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Dela Paz Sur, Deadline22 Aug 2024 5589381 24CG0275 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, San Agustin Integrated Sch Deadline22 Aug 2024 5589383 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment for Shielded Metal Arc Welding, Agri-Crop Production and Bread and Pastry Production for the Senior High School Deadline27 Aug 2024 5589385 24CG0282 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sto. Tomas, San L Deadline22 Aug 2024 5589391 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BARANGAY PAG-ASA, ORANI, BATAAN Deadline28 Aug 2024 5589399 UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD, KAUSWAGAN TO WATERFALL, BRGY. KAUSWAGAN, PANABO CITY (REBID) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5589400 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF PLAYGROUND EQUIPMENT & ACCESSORIES, PACIANO RIZAL PARK, BRGY. BAYBAYIN, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline22 Aug 2024 5589401 32 kits AFB Staining Kit, etc Deadline26 Aug 2024 5589402 Construction of Fence in front of COA Building, Dawo, Dapitan City POW# 2024-07-29-021 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5589403 PB INFRA 24-096, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. PULANG LUPA, Brgy. Pulang Lupa, Mlang, Cotabato Deadline26 Aug 2024 5589404 PB INFRA 24-098, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT FOR USM ANTIPAS, USM Antipas, Cotabato Deadline26 Aug 2024 5589405 Construction of Road with Open Canal in Brgy. Dambo, Pangil, Laguna Deadline22 Aug 2024 5589406 PB INFRA 24-102, CONSTRUCTION OF 2 CL SB AT PINAMULAAN HS, Pinamulaan, Banisilan, Cotabato Deadline26 Aug 2024 5589407 Procurement of Goods for Emergency Rescue Vehicle Deadline22 Aug 2024 5589408 PB INFRA 24-104, ELECTRIFICATION OF SITIO MARANI, BRGY. CADIIS, Brgy. Cadiis, Carmen, Cotabato Deadline26 Aug 2024 5589409 PB INFRA 24-105, CONCRETING OF BRGY. KISANDAL ROAD, Brgy. Kisandal, Magpet, Cotabato Deadline26 Aug 2024 5589410 PB INFRA 24-106, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PUROK 4B, BRGY. BIALONG, Brgy. Bialong, Mlang, Cotabato Deadline26 Aug 2024 5589411 PMDN-CW-2024-0006 - Concreting of Barangay Renede Road, Upi, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline22 Aug 2024 5589412 23DI0212 - Repair of Classrooms at Sinalhan Integrated School, Sta. Rosa City, Laguna Deadline23 Aug 2024 5589413 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 2 UNITS 120 SQ.M. WAREHOUSE FOR THE QUALIFIED FARMER ASSOCIATIONS AND COOPERATIVES IN CENTRAL LUZON UNDER RICE PROGRAM FOR CY Deadline23 Aug 2024 5589414 PMDN-CW-2024-0008 - Construction and Installation of Street Lights (50 units) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5589415 23DI0221 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Palingon, Calamba City, Laguna Deadline23 Aug 2024 5589416 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit of Cartridge-Based Nucleic-Acid Amplification Test/Real Time PCR Equipment for Multi-Disease Testing HOSPITAL/MEDICAL EQUIPMENT for City Health Deadline20 Aug 2024 5589417 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Endoscopy Machine HOSPITAL/MEDICAL EQUIPMENT for Mandaluyong City Medical Center, City of Mandaluyong Deadline20 Aug 2024 5589418 Supply and Delivery of 17,035 Sack of Rice (50KG) GROCERY ITEMS as Part of the Celebration of Paskuhan sa Tiger City of Mandaluyong 2024 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5589419 Construction of Children's Playground and Recreational Facilities Phase 1 at Municipal Town Plaza Barangay Navarro, this Municipality Deadline16 Aug 2024 5589420 Contract ID No. 24K00448 - Construction of Road, Mat-i-Lubilanm Naawan to Misamis Oriental West Diversion Road, (Opol to Lugait)-Package 3, Misamis Oriental Deadline22 Aug 2024 5589421 2024-095, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOLAR LIGHTS FOR VARIOUS PUBLIC ELEMENTARY AND HIGH SCHOOLS OF MIDSAYAP, COTABATO Deadline20 Aug 2024 5589422 24DI0142 - Rehabilitation of Covered Court, Tadlac Elementary School, Brgy. Tadlac, Los Baños, Laguna Deadline23 Aug 2024 5589423 24DI0154 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Sports Center), Barangay San Francisco, Biñan City, Laguna Deadline23 Aug 2024 5589424 Public Bidding for the Renovation of Dietary Department at Bailan District Hospital, Pontevedra, Capiz, under ITB No. 2024-015C Deadline28 Aug 2024 5589425 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for the Maintenance of Various Roads of Capiz, Under ITB No. 2024-058R Deadline28 Aug 2024 5589426 Invitation to Bid for Installation of Street Light at J.V. Quesada St. Deadline22 Aug 2024 5589427 Field Survey & Impact Assessment, Collection of Baseline Data including MTS data for Marjoya River Deadline27 Aug 2024 5589428 supply & delivery of Various IT equipment Deadline27 Aug 2024 5589429 supply & delivery of Detachable Armchairs Deadline27 Aug 2024 5589430 supply & delivery of One unit Motor Vehicle (Mobile Library) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5589431 Improvement of Paagan Farm to Market Roadf (Oblero-Corro-oy Norte Section). Deadline12 Aug 2024 5589433 24GCH0038: Purchase of Laboratory Equipment For Use in Quality Assurance Section at DPWH-Pampanga 2nd D.E.O., San Antonio, Guagua, Pampanga (CY-2024) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5589435 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS: REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENTOF BARANGAY PLAZA OF BARANGAY TINOGBOC Deadline27 Aug 2024 5589436 24DI0158 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Primary Roads - Calamba-Sta Cruz-Famy Jct Rd - K0068 + (-282) - K0069 + 098 Deadline23 Aug 2024 5589437 Construction of School Health Facilities Deadline23 Aug 2024 5589438 Repair of QAD Main Building and Mess Hall Deadline23 Aug 2024 5589445 ITB - 435 Units Small MFP Mono Printer and 24 Units Medium Size Heavy Duty MFP Copier with ADF Deadline27 Aug 2024 5589465 ITB - One (1) Year Subscription of Nine (9) AutoCAD (Civil 3D) Software Licenses - Single User ELD Deadline27 Aug 2024 5589655 Printing of Certificate and ID Deadline05 Aug 2024 5589722 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO CLASSROOM BUILDING (2CL) OF SAN JOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline15 Aug 2024 5589723 PROCUREMENT/INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERAS, MONITOR AND ACCESSORIES Deadline28 Aug 2024 5589724 Service provider for one (1) unit brand new Bench Top Arterial Blood Gas (ABG) Analyzer with one (1) unit brand new analyzer Deadline27 Aug 2024 5589725 Proposed Improvement/Rehabilitation of Bayanihan, Canupong, Cocob, Datagan, Imma. Concepcion, Pitawe and Sibalic Barangay Roads, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte (Re-Bid) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5589726 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Auxiliary Building 24-07-113 Deadline26 Aug 2024 5589728 Construction of Level III Water Supply System at Barangay Swan Deadline23 Aug 2024 5589729 24JI0102 – Repair/Rehabilitation of TEEP Building 1cl, Imelda Type Building 2cl, Samonte Elementary School, Talusan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline22 Aug 2024 5589732 24JI0100 – Repair/Rehabilitation of DepEd Standard 1cl, Aurora Primary School, Talusan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline22 Aug 2024 5589735 ITB NO. 2024-07-128 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL, Brgy. Bayobay, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline23 Aug 2024 5589777 SUPPLY/DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENTS TO BE USED FOR BSA DEPARTMENT Deadline21 Aug 2024 5589784 Furnishing Medical Supplies for Indigent Patients and Kalusugan on Wheels, the Project of the Office of the Mayor Deadline13 Aug 2024 5589785 ITB NO. 2024-07-127 CONCRETING OF BRGY. PALACTAD TO STA. MARGARITA ROAD, Brgy. Palactad, Quinapondan, Eastern Samar Deadline23 Aug 2024 5589786 Rehabilitation of Slope Protection and Canal, Barangay Barangobong, Garnaden and Acnam Deadline21 Aug 2024 5589788 P.R no. 2024-07-001 REHABILITATION OF MP Bldg. (DCC)-Kauswagan, P.R No. 2024-07-002 Construction of VAWC Crisis Center and P.R no 2024-07-003 Rehabilitation of MP Building (Health Deadline22 Aug 2024 5589789 CONTRACT ID: 24-06-163 rebid = PROCUREMENT OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT, SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline27 Aug 2024 5589792 Furnishing Welfare Goods Supplies for Indigent Families and disadvantaged individuals in Municipality of Santa Cruz Laguna Deadline13 Aug 2024 5589793 MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR INSTALLATION OF 100KVA TRANSFORMER/RE-WIRING OF MAIN ELECTRICAL LINE Deadline16 Aug 2024 5589794 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for 2nd Semester of 2024 to be used by the City Health Office in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga subject to Ordering Agreement Deadline27 Aug 2024 5591442 ITB - Supply and Delivery of 447 Units of UPS Deadline27 Aug 2024 5593037 PROCUREMENT OF PURIFIED DRINKING WATER AND WATER GALLON FOR DRINKING WATER CONSUMPTION OF CAAP BUTUAN AIRPORT VARIOUS OFFICES FOR THE PERIOD OF JULY TO DECEMBER 2024 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5593194 Negotiated Procurement - Small Value Procurement – Supply, Delivery of 23G Ophthalmic Endoscope Straight High Resolution Compatible With Existing BVI Ophthalmic Endoscope System Deadline05 Aug 2024 5593466 Supply and Delivery of Desk Chairs for Public Attorney's Office, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline08 Aug 2024 5593483 Conference Package for the conduct of the Violence Against Women & Children (VAWC) Desk Functionality Assessment and Barangay Council for the Protection of Children (BCPC) Function Deadline15 Aug 2024 5593489 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Seminar-Workshop on Understanding Gender Roles in the Workplace and Community Deadline08 Aug 2024 5593710 Reference No. 2024-NSG-018: Supply and Installation of Workstation and Furniture for Caloocan District Office at 43 Langit Road Brgy. 176, Caloocan City Deadline27 Aug 2024 5593711 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE EQUIPMENT (Classroom Desk Chairs) for the use of LWD Deadline06 Aug 2024 5594079 1 LOT CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE RELOCATION & TOPOGRAPHIC SURVEY AND DETAILED ENGINEERING DESIGN FOR THE PROPOSED RTU-BARAS LAND USE DEVELOPMENT & INFRASTRUCTURE PLAN Deadline02 Sep 2024 5594234 RFQ- Conduct of mandatory drug testing Deadline07 Aug 2024 5594243 Food Catering Service for Geographic Information System (GIS) Parcellary Mapping of Libertad SIP, Abuyog, Leyte and Himay-angan SIP, Liloan, Southern Leyte Deadline06 Aug 2024 5594317 Procurement of X-Ray Baggage Machine Dual-View System Display for the use of EEDD-Port Operations, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2024-591) Deadline21 Aug 2024 5594336 o Conduct Public Consultation On The Conditions And The Effects Of Cigarette Smuggling In The Municipality Of Sultan Kudarat, Mdn Deadline09 Aug 2024 5594353 Printing of Certificate and ID Deadline05 Aug 2024 5594359 Rfq: Reproduction Of Identification Cards For Learners Sy 2024-2025 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5594370 Identification Card, Lace And Jacket For Sy: 2024-2025 Deadline09 Aug 2024 5594374 Procurement of one (1) lot printing and delivery of stamps and OFDCE featuring ' Asean Omnibus Stamps' Deadline05 Aug 2024 5594647 Procurement of Psychological Examination Answer Sheets and Forms (Procurement/Contract No. 2024-07-144) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5595126 Long-Term Agreement for Maintenance of UNDP Vehicles in Metro Manila Deadline23 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us