Philippines Tenders - 5 August 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

724 tenders published in Philippines on 5 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 August 2024, across industries like Defence, IT-Access Control, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Medals & Coins.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, IT-Access Control, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5595927 Procurement of 1 LOT SECURITY WEAPONS (SECURITY OF THE OPERATIONS/OFFICIALS IN HANDLING PERSONS.) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5596045 Supply & Delivery of Military Police & Security Equipment (NCEBDE) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5596046 Supply and Delivery of Tactical and Safety Equipment and Supplies for Romblon State University (Repost) (ABC: PhP179,500.00) Deadline09 Aug 2024 5596047 1 Lot Military Supplies (Ammunition) for the 3rd Quarter 2024 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5596048 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Security Equipment for VATG, TRADOC, PA Deadline05 Aug 2024 5596049 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE - ICT EQUIPMENT (BIOMETRIC FACE RECOGNITION AND FINGERPRINT MACHINE) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5596050 Procurement of Military Rubber Boots under EP No. 2024-007 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5596051 Purchase of Live Ammunitions Deadline05 Aug 2024 5596052 Military and Police Supplies PRO-CAR GOODS 08-07-2024 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5596053 Goods assistance to military personnel assigned in this municipality to maintain peace and order Deadline08 Aug 2024 5596054 Supply and Delivery of 4,075,128 rounds Ctg 5.56mm Ball (SS109 Linked) under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA23PB-24-13G Deadline27 Aug 2024 5596055 Supply and Delivery of 1,399,677 rounds Ctg 7.62mm Ball (Linked) under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA23PB-24-14G Deadline27 Aug 2024 5596056 Procurement of one (1) Lot Of Military Police, and Traffic Supplies Equipment (MPTSE) Deadline08 Aug 2024 5596057 Supply and Delivery of 274,924 rounds Ctg Cal 50 Ball (Linked) under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA24PB-24-15G Deadline27 Aug 2024 5596058 Supply and Delivery of IDENTIFICATION CARD PRINTER Deadline05 Aug 2024 5596059 PROCUREMENT OF 500 PIECES PRINTED POSTCARD FOR HKTDC FOOD EXPO PRO 2024 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5596060 PROCUREMENT OF Learners Identification card with lace Deadline06 Aug 2024 5596061 PROCUREMENT OF Learners' Identification card with lace Deadline06 Aug 2024 5596062 Supply and Delivery of Student Publication Uniform and Identification Cards (ID) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5596063 Procurement of ID Card Printer for Personnel's Identification Card Deadline06 Aug 2024 5596064 Reproduction of Identification Card Deadline08 Aug 2024 5596065 Request for Quotation No. 03-2024-03 (Brass Water Meter) Deadline09 Aug 2024 5596066 Purchase and Deliver of Water Meter Deadline28 Aug 2024 5596067 Procurement of Volumetric Water Meter for Installation of New Service Connection & Replacement of Defective WM Deadline12 Aug 2024 5596068 Purchase of Drone and Accessories Deadline05 Aug 2024 5596069 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of 2 units Drone for Construction Division, Support Section, and Monitoring Section Deadline09 Aug 2024 5596070 PURCHASE OF FIRST PERSON VIEW DRONE Deadline08 Aug 2024 5596071 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE FOR UTILIZATION IN DISASTER PREPAREDNESS AND RESPONSE CAPABILITIES FOR THE CITY OF VICTORIAS ( GREEN PROCUREMENT COMPLIANT ) The City of Victorias, through the Deadline27 Aug 2024 5596072 Procurement of Data Collection Station for Body Worn Camera for DRRM Operations Deadline06 Aug 2024 5596073 Procurement of 1 set BIOMETRIC with accessories Deadline09 Aug 2024 5596188 Construction of Cover/Roofing of Lawn Tennis Court at Dumingag Sports Complex (Phase 1), San Pablo, Dumingag, Zamboanag del Sur Deadline21 Aug 2024 5596189 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Aug 2024 5596190 Improvements of Libuton to Cagan Road Phase IV Brgy. Andap,New Bataan,Davao de Oro Deadline09 Aug 2024 5596191 “Construction of Streetlights Post and Installation of Solar Streetlights, Calaocan, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya”. Deadline27 Aug 2024 5596192 Supply & Delivery of materials for the Construction of Two-Classroom, Mapaina Elementary School, Sitio Mapaina, Brgy. Uddiawan, SNV. Deadline23 Aug 2024 5596193 Construction of Mitigation Infrastructure Facilities/Improve Resilience of Infrastructure at Purok 7, Barangay Mamala 1, Sariaya, Quezon Deadline20 Aug 2024 5596194 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR PROCUREMENT OF SURVEY SERVICES FOR SUBDIVISION/CONSOLIDATION OF CCLOA No. C-21, in Payasan, Lianga, Surigao del Sur, CCLOA No. C-3104, in Ma Deadline09 Aug 2024 5596195 Upgrading of Farm-to-Market Road at Brgy. San Pablo, Ormoc City Deadline27 Aug 2024 5596196 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Brgy. Bagong, Ormoc City Deadline27 Aug 2024 5596197 SUPPLY OF ASSORTED FRUIT TREES SEEDLINGS FOR FRUIT PRODUCTION Deadline03 Sep 2024 5596198 Proposed Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Salvador, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte (Re-Bid) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5596199 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CLOSED-CIRCUIT TELEVISION (CCTV) SYSTEM FOR PUBLIC SAFETY PROGRAM Deadline03 Sep 2024 5596200 Procurement of Modular Tent Deadline05 Aug 2024 5596201 Supply and Installation of 278KW Grid-Tied Roof Solar Power System Deadline29 Aug 2024 5596202 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT FOR DSWD FIELD OFFICE 2 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5596203 Lot 1. Project Reference No. 24G0229H, Procurement of Fingerlings to be used by the Provincial Agriculturist's Office, with Php 3,790,000.00 as its ABC. Deadline27 Aug 2024 5596204 Procurement of Office Equipment, Furniture and Fixtures Deadline26 Aug 2024 5596205 Procurement of Property, Plant & Equipment (PPE) Inventory with Accounting System Software (Phase 3) Deadline09 Aug 2024 5596206 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL GENERATOR WATER PUMPS AND ACCESSORIES, LGU - Santa, Ilocos Sur Deadline27 Aug 2024 5596207 Supply/Delivery of Basketball Wheelchair and Wheel Chair (Regular) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5596208 Relief Goods Deadline09 Aug 2024 5596209 ITB-14 Invitation to Bid for Janitorial Services for the Halls of Justice Nationwide Deadline20 Aug 2024 5596210 ITB NO. 2024-07-132 CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. BAROBO TO MACAANGA ROAD, Brgy. Macaanga, Llorente, Eastern Samar Deadline23 Aug 2024 5596211 ITB NO. 2024-07-130 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF SUROK-SAN ANDRES ROAD, Brgy. Surok, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline23 Aug 2024 5596212 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT MEDICINES AND SUPPLIES Deadline15 Aug 2024 5596214 CONSTRUCTION/ REHABILITATION OF COMMUNITY CENTER OF TOBACCO PRODUCING BARANGAY (CAMAAL COMMUNITY CENTER) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5596215 Supply and Delivery of Seaweeds Propagules for Seaweeds Culture Deadline27 Aug 2024 5596217 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment, Peripherals, and Software (24-06-86) Deadline26 Aug 2024 5596218 CES2024-23: Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline22 Aug 2024 5596511 PROCUREMENT OF A CERTIFYING BODY FOR GEOGRAPHICAL EXTENSION TO SCOPE (TRANSFER OF CORPORATE OFFICES AND ADDITIONAL SITES) FOR ISO 9001:2015 CERTIFICATION – SURVEILLANCE AUDIT Deadline05 Aug 2024 5596991 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIONAL SUPPLEMENTS Deadline27 Aug 2024 5596996 CID NO. 24GIF04 - Procurement of Security Services for DPWH Leyte 4th DEO, for the period of August 2024 to July 2025 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597013 PB INFRA 24-095, CONCRETING OF NAPANHALAN - DALLAG PROVINCIAL ROAD, Arakan, Cotabato Deadline26 Aug 2024 5597014 PROJECT 2024-08-0015: PROCUREMENT OF MEALS, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE WORKSHOP ON CRAFTING, ENHANCEMENT, DEVELOPMENT OF SCHOOLS CONTINGENCY PLANS FOR TYPHOON, FLOOD, AND EART Deadline09 Aug 2024 5597016 290 cartons Beef Loaf, 48 x 170gms./ctn., etc.. Deadline26 Aug 2024 5597017 24CG0125 (r) - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facil Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597018 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BARANGAY PAG-ASA-SIBUL, ORANI, BATAAN Deadline28 Aug 2024 5597019 Bidding for the Transport, Treatment, Storage, and Disposal of Region II Trauma and Medical Center (R2TMC) Health Care Waste by a DENR-EMB Accredited Transporter and Treatment, Sto Deadline28 Aug 2024 5597020 Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure - Paco-Roxas-Arakan Valley-Jct Davao-Bukidnon Rd - K1684 + 820 - K1684 + 892,Arakan, Cotabato Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597021 Installation of Scenic Passenger Elevator Complete with Foundation, Shaft and Connection to Building at NOLITC Global Campus, Talisay City, Negros Occ. / PEO-2024-0832 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597023 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Installation of Wireless Network Connectivity for Danao City Government Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597025 24GBG05 (Re-Ad): Furnishing and Delivery of Four (4) Units of Pre-Fabricated Warehouses (Dry Container Van) of Finance/ Admin Section, Planning and Design Section, Quality and Assu Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597027 Replacement of Vinyl Tiles at DOST-ASTI EPDC Building (Second Bidding) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597029 24CG0272 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lagundi, Mexico, Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597030 Re:Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle (Van) for the Public Employment Service Office Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597031 Rehabilitation of Footbridge Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597033 SLOPE PROTECTION CONSTRUCTION/SLOPE PROTECTION Deadline23 Aug 2024 5597034 INVITATION TO BID - Procurement of the Lease of Venue with accommodation and meals for the conduct of the Training and Educational Program for Law Enforcement Officers (September t Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597038 Construction of Flood Control Concrete Drainage Canal at San Jose & Mate Streets, Brgy. District 2 - Phase II (2nd bidding) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597039 Software For ETRACS PLUG-IN: One Stop Shop For Construction Permits (OSCP) System - MTO Deadline05 Aug 2024 5597040 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE IMPROVEMENT, CONSTRUCTION AND COMPLETION OF VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS -MDF 2024-05 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5597047 Supply and delivery of nutritional powdered milk drink for pregnant and breast feeding mothers of Bacnotan, La Union Deadline14 Aug 2024 5597106 1032 pack Instant Nutritious pack, Rice Porridge,Champorado flavor 50 grams and other items for Nutritionally-at-risk-pregnant women from the 30 Barangays ofDumaguete City 2024. Deadline13 Aug 2024 5597573 Supply and Delivery of Various Painting, Electrical and Hardware Supplies Deadline12 Aug 2024 5597574 Construction of 34 Socialized Housing Units CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS, located at Calbayog Street, Barangay Highway Hills Deadline20 Aug 2024 5597575 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF BRIDGE, NAUSOK-LARAPAN BRIDGE Deadline14 Aug 2024 5597576 24PI0124-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, a Deadline20 Aug 2024 5597577 Labor and Materials for the IMPROVEMENT / CONSTRUCTION OF GLAN PUBLIC TRANSPORT TERMINAL, Barangay Poblacion, Glan, Sarangani Province Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597578 Supply and Delivery of Flow Meters for Pumping Stations of Ormoc Waterworks System Administration, Ormoc City. Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597580 2024-38A (Re-Bidding) entitled “PHASE 2 BACKFILLING OF THE BFAR–NATIONAL MARICULTURE CENTER’S (NMC) RECLAMATION AREA OF 3,000 SQUARE METER (SQM) FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF TWO- Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597581 Purchase and Deliver of Water Meter Deadline28 Aug 2024 5597582 WASTES PROCESSING (OPERATION AND MANAGEMENT OF PRIVATE MATERIALS RECOVERY FACILITY FOR PROCESSING AND DISPOSAL OF WASTES) P5.50 PER KILO, LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF MERCEDES, CAMARIN Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597583 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 2407528 CAT. 73 CONSTRUCTION REPAIR Deadline05 Aug 2024 5597584 Procurement of Agricultural Fertilizers (Bio-Fertilizer) Deadline16 Aug 2024 5597585 Procurement of Military Rubber Boots under EP No. 2024-007 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5597586 Procurement of Portable Solar Generating Set under EP No. 2024-003 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5597587 1-LOT FOR THE PROJECT: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI- PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) AT BJMP, BARANGAY RIZAL, SAGAY CITY Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597588 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY LIBJO, DAUIN, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline29 Aug 2024 5597589 CONSTRUCTION OF BUILDING AND OTHER STRUCTURE-WAREHOUSE AT MUNICIPAL PREMISES, POBLACION, ARAKAN, COTABATO Deadline03 Sep 2024 5597590 Contract for the Improvement of Multi-Purpose Bldg. - Bahay Pag-Asa Building Deadline23 Aug 2024 5597591 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF EQUIPMENT, TOOLS, AND MACHINERIES FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF SHARED SERVICE FACILITY (SSF) ON 3D PRINTING AND CREATIVE IN Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597593 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Brgy. Cabintan, Ormoc City Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597594 24JI0107 – Repair/Rehabilitation of Various School Building #3, #7, #8, #9, #10, #11, #12, #13, #19, #26, & #27, Mabuhay Central Elementary School, Mabuhay, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597595 24JI0108 – Repair/Rehabilitation of Various School Building #1, #2, #3, #4, Bateria Elementary School, Olutanga, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597596 24JI0106 – Repair/Rehabilitation of Various School Building #1, #2, #3, Villacastor National High School, Villacastor, Buug, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597597 24JI0105 – Repair/Rehabilitation of FVR Building 1cl & BLSB Type Building 1cl, Tuburan Elementary School, Talusan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597598 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597599 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Products for the School-Based Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 – Lot 3 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5597600 24JI0101 – Repair/Rehabilitation of DepEd Modified 1cl, DECS Standard 1cl, Kasigpitan Elementary School, Talusan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597601 24JI0103 – Repair/Rehabilitation of Various School Building #9, #8, #7, #4, #3, #1, #13, Talusan Central Elementary School, Talusan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597602 Supply and Delivery of 5,635 Boxes of Corned Tuna GROCERY ITEMS as Part of the Celebration of Paskuhan sa Tiger City of Mandaluyong 2024 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5597603 Supply and Delivery of 2,704 Sack of Sugar(Washed) GROCERY ITEMS as Part of the Celebration of Paskuhan sa Tiger City of Mandaluyong 2024 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5597604 Supply and Delivery 9,016 Boxes of Plastic Container GROCERY ITEMSas Part of the Celebration of Paskuhan sa Tiger City of Mandaluyong 2024 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5597605 Supply and Delivery of 21,706 Boxes of Spaghetti Sauce GROCERY ITEMS as Part of the Celebration of Paskuhan sa Tiger City of Mandaluyong 2024 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5597607 Supply and Delivery of 12,295 Boxes of Coffee 3 in 1 GROCERY ITEMS as Part of the Celebration of Paskuhan sa Tiger City of Mandaluyong 2024 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5597608 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR FOREIGN ACADEMIC TRAVEL AND ACADEMIC TOUR INCLUSIVE OF AIRLINE TICKETS, ACCOMMODATION, MEALS AND GROUND ARRANGEMENTS FOR THE COAST GUARD OFFICERS’ SEN Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597609 PROPOSED PERIMETER FENCE AT DAANLUNGSOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DAANLUNGSOD, TOLEDO CITY Deadline09 Aug 2024 5597611 24F00442 LOCAL PROGRAM - National Building Program - Buildings And Other Structures - Multipurpose / Facilities - Constructon of Bicol University Convention and Disaster Risk Reduc Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597612 REHABILITATION OF LOCAL BRIDGE: MABINI BRIDGE LOCATED AT BRGY. SAN ANTONIO, CITY OF SAN PEDRO, LAGUNA Deadline21 Aug 2024 5597613 Supply and Delivery of Real Time Kinematic Survey Device for quick and accurate measurements of the City's land assets and structures Deadline21 Aug 2024 5597614 Supply and delivery of Multi-purpose Vehicle for Patrol's Operations of the Public Order and Safety Office Deadline21 Aug 2024 5597615 Contract ID No. 24K00451 - Road Widening-Secondary Roads-Bukidnon Bdry-North Cotabato Rd - K1604 + (-1104) - K1604 + 145, K1608 + 503 - K1609 + 503 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597616 Contract ID No. 24K00454 - Completion of Girl's Dormitory Building Phase 2-Adiong Memorial State College Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597617 Contract ID No. 24K00449 - Const. of Missing Links/New Roads Tubod-Ganassi Road, Package 3, Lanao Del Norte Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597618 PURCHASE OF CUSTOMIZED MEDALS AND PLAQUES FOR THE 2024 GAWAD KARANGALAN IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597619 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE NURSING SERVICE OFFICE OF THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597620 24GA0077 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Balete, Aklan Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597625 Purchase of one (1) unit Ambulance with Equipment Deadline09 Aug 2024 5597665 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies in the Department of Finance - IB No. 2024-09-G Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597667 COMPLETION/UPGRADING/REPAIR OF MAGTICOL BARANGAY HEALTH STATION, BRGY. MAGTICOL, TOBOSO, NEG. OCC. Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597668 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the Various Departments (3rd Quarter) Deadline26 Aug 2024 5597669 24BG0217: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5597670 Request for Expression of Interest for the Proposed Procurement of Project Management (PM) for the Contruction of San Pablo City Hall of Justice Deadline13 Aug 2024 5597672 Rehabilitation of Volcano Monitoring Stations South Cotabato, Sarangani and General Santos City Deadline28 Aug 2024 5597674 24BG0213: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5597677 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Digital Transformation Road Mapping for the DENR Deadline12 Aug 2024 5597681 Food Assistance to Residents of Barangay Bangan, Botolan, Zambales Deadline14 Aug 2024 5597684 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline14 Aug 2024 5597687 Procurement of Consultancy Services for the Appraisal of Land and Improvements including crops and trees for the expansion of Roxas Airport Deadline20 Aug 2024 5597690 Procurement of Consultancy Services for the Appraisal of Land and Improvements including crops and trees for the expansion of Roxas Airport Deadline20 Aug 2024 5597699 PURCHASE ONE (1) UNIT OF DUMP TRUCK Deadline16 Aug 2024 5597700 Procurement of Consulting Services for the DENR Client Satisfaction Survey (CSS) Software Application/System Deadline12 Aug 2024 5597701 Barangay Road Concreting, Timbanga Bacong Negros Oriental Deadline21 Aug 2024 5597702 Supply and Delivery of Anesthesia Supplies Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597703 Construction of Covered Court (Phase 2) Brgy. Pugon Deadline15 Aug 2024 5597704 Supply, Delivery and Commissioning of LED Wall of AFPCC Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597705 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement/Rehabilitation of Vicencio St., Bagumbayan (Phase 2) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5597706 Supply and delivery of rescue equipment for the use of LDRRMO Emergency Operation Center, Canlaon City. Deadline28 Aug 2024 5597707 Construction of Public Market Stalls with Transport Terminal and Organic Trading Post Deadline19 Aug 2024 5597708 Construction of Soical Protection and livelihood Center Phase II Deadline16 Aug 2024 5597709 Augmentation of Fund for the Completion of Tanglagan Multipurpose Building Deadline02 Sep 2024 5597710 Supply and Delivery of Computers and Software for GHQ and Unified Commands Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597711 IMPROVEMENT / REHABILITATION OF OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD IN SITIO CAMBANG BATO, BRGY. BARIGA, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline09 Sep 2024 5597713 MG-A5A24-001, CONSTRUCTION OF FINANCE DOCUMENT CENTER Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597714 UPLB-I-046-08-24 Electrical Supplies Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597715 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 5-ROOM ACADEMIC BUILDING AT MSU-TCTO TABAWAN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597716 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Products to DUmingag, Dimataling and Tabina, Zamboanga del Sur for the Cotton Development Project Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597717 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR PGO-RONDA Deadline06 Aug 2024 5597718 24PL0107 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secon Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597719 24PL0105 – Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads connecting to Indigenous Peop Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597720 ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK GUTIERREZ TO PUROK SODACO BARANGAY LIZADA Deadline12 Aug 2024 5597721 Invitation to Bid for IMPROVEMENT OF THE MUNICIPAL EVACUATION CENTER (CANOPY) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5597722 SUPPLY AND INTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline23 Aug 2024 5597723 Supply and Delivery of Hot Mix Asphalt CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS, for the Various City Streets, City of Mandaluyong Deadline20 Aug 2024 5597724 Procurement of one unit Vehicle of the Office of the Sangguniang Bayan Deadline26 Aug 2024 5597725 IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF LOCAL CORE ROAD OD SITIO PABULAYAN, BRGY. MANAGOPAYA, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline06 Sep 2024 5597726 Concreting of Local Access Road at Sitio Balot in Brgy. Silangan Calutan Deadline30 Aug 2024 5597727 Rehabilitation of Evacuation Center Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597728 Procurement of Inputs under DOLE DILEEP for CARAFA and CAMUFA Deadline23 Aug 2024 5597729 Procurement of materials for the structured cabling of Local Area Network at the Diwa ng Tarlak for Digitalization Program of PGT Building / B-G-2024-329 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597730 REPOST FROM SOLICITATION NO. 200-24 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) PHASE LINE FOR RCEF RICE PROCESSING SYSTEM 1 (RPS 1) Warehouse Deadline21 Aug 2024 5597731 SC-04-2024 - Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment and Accessories for FGIS of the Regional Office and IMOs Deadline20 Aug 2024 5597732 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PAVEMENT AND DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline14 Aug 2024 5597733 SC-03-2024 - Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment and Accessories for Regional Office and IMOs Deadline20 Aug 2024 5597734 ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK 4 CONNECTING PUROK 5, BRGY. MULIG Deadline13 Aug 2024 5597735 Delivery and supply of materials and equipment for the Structures Cabling and Fiber Backbone relocation at the Tarlac Provincial Capitol / B-G-2024-327 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597736 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF MEJIA-TEBAG STREET ROAD Deadline14 Aug 2024 5597737 Repost Solicitation No. 201-24 Supply & Delivery of Food Supplies (Stockpiling For High Seas Disaster Incident) Deadline21 Aug 2024 5597738 One (1) Unit Brand New 4x4, 6 Wheeler Dump-Truck Deadline26 Aug 2024 5597741 CONTRACT ID: 24-07-215 = PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION IN ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597742 24-050-08 BRAVO Deadline28 Aug 2024 5597743 Construction of Waste Water Treatment Facility, Cogon Market; SN 69b - 2024 Deadline08 Aug 2024 5597744 supply & delivery of Various Electrical & Office Supplies Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597745 PB NO. 17-2024-PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT FOR 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER OF 2024 (RE-BID) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5597746 supply & delivery of Various Furniture & Office Equipment Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597747 IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROAD Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597748 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT 12-SEATER PASSENGER VAN Deadline19 Aug 2024 5597749 CONSTRUCTION OF FISH PORT Deadline14 Aug 2024 5597770 PROCUREMENT OF MANPOWER SERVICES (JANITORIAL WORKERS) FOR OCD FOR THE PERIOD OF EIGHT (8) MONTHS Deadline07 Aug 2024 5597771 CY 2024 BEFF Repair of Classrooms Lot 1 to 4 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5597772 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIONAL SUPPLEMENTS Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597773 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWENTY THREE (23) UNITS TRANSPORT STRETCHER WITH O2 TANK HOLDER AND IV POLE Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597774 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF FIRETRUCKS AND MOTOR VEHICLES (3RD QTR 2024) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597775 PROCUREMENT OF PROJECTS UNDER THE CY 2024 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS BATCH 1 – LOT 4 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597776 Supply and Delivery of 274,924 rounds Ctg Cal 50 Ball (Linked) under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA24PB-24-15G Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597777 Procurement of Goods for Emergency Rescue Vehicle Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597778 Supply and Delivery of 1,399,677 rounds Ctg 7.62mm Ball (Linked) under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA23PB-24-14G Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597779 PROCUREMENT OF PROJECTS UNDER THE CY 2024 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS BATCH 1 – LOT 3 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597781 Improvement of Community Access Road Deadline26 Aug 2024 5597782 Supply and Delivery of 4,075,128 rounds Ctg 5.56mm Ball (SS109 Linked) under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA23PB-24-13G Deadline27 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us