Philippines Tenders - 5 August 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

724 tenders published in Philippines on 5 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 August 2024, across industries like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Cyber Security, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Cyber Security, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5597783 Hiring of Consultancy Services for the Impact Assessment and Evaluation of the Adaptation and Mitigation Initiative in Agriculture (AMIA) Project Village Component in Camarines Sur Deadline26 Aug 2024 5597784 UPGRADING OF MUNICIPAL ICT FACILITIES (OUTDOOR LED WALL AND ACCESSORIES) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5597785 Installation of Road Safety Devices along Calamba-Sta. Cruz-Famy Jct Rd K0082+433-K0083+437, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597786 Installation of Road Safety Devices along Calamba-Sta. Cruz-Famy Jct Rd K0077+(-128)-K0077+872, Pila, Laguna Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597787 Supply and Delivery of Ready-To-Eat Food Products Deadline20 Aug 2024 5597788 Supply and Delivery of E-Nutribun and Enriched Fortified Bread Deadline20 Aug 2024 5597789 Supply and Delivery Nutri-Combo Meals Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597790 PB NO. 18-2024-PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT FOR BICOL CANCER CENTER Deadline23 Aug 2024 5597791 01-2024CCL-BACBITB : Procurement of Network Detection and Response License Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597795 24GI0137 - Concreting of Brgy. Ginomoy to Brgy. Cabacanan FMR, Brgy. Ginomoy to Brgy. Cabacanan, Alimodian, Iloilo Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597796 24GI0136 - Concreting of Brgy. Malublub, Leon to Brgy. Abang-abang, Alimodian FMR, Brgy. Malublub, Leon and Brgy. Abang-abang, Alimodian, Iloilo Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597797 ITB - 100 Sets of Colored Toner Cartridges for HP LaserJet PRO MFP M280NW Colored Printers Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597798 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Slope Protection along Salingbay Street, Lul-luno Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597799 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Tugaig, Barira Deadline12 Aug 2024 5597800 Supply and Delivery of Voter Registration Machines for the Field Offices of the Commission (Project ID No. 51-2024-VRM) Deadline29 Aug 2024 5597801 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computers for Various Offices and Departments of the Commission (Project ID No. 50-2024-COMPUTER) Deadline29 Aug 2024 5597802 Construction of Motorpool at Brgy. Poblacion 2, Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597803 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Municipal Beachpark, Brgy. Saud, Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597804 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Municipal Beach Park, Phase II at Brgy. Saud, Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597805 Procurement of Supplies and Equipment for the Production of Transition Learning Resources of Grade 1, 4, 7, and Kindergarten Lesson Exemplars (LE) and Worksheets (WSs) for the Impl Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597806 Construction of Warehouse 1 (Agro-Industrial Hub) at Brgy. Caparispisan, Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597807 Procurement and Delivery of Air Conditioner - Lot 1 - Aircon for SB Legislation (Php 1,302,323.00) - Lot 2 - Aircon for SB Secretariat (Php 220,915.00) - Lot 3 - Aircon for Vice Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597808 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 3-75KVA TRANSFORMER AT ADMINISTRATION BUILDING Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597809 Construction of Hospital Pen, Maternity Pen, Milking Parlor (Agro-Industrial Hub) at Brgy. Caparispisan, Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597820 Supply/Delivery of Brand New 12 FTR Customized Camper Van Body Mounted on Cargo Truck (SWAT Mobile Unit) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5597826 24DN0164--ROAD WIDENING - TERTIARY ROADS - MARIKINA-VICTORIA VALLEY - ANTIPOLO RD - K0026 +(-209) - K0026+0031 (ANTIPOLO CITY FIRST DISTRICT) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597832 24CN0108: CONSTRUCTION OF BIRTHPLACE OF PHILIPPINE SURFING MARKER AND BAYWALK, BALER, AURORA Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597833 Re -Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Various Medical Supplies for Nursing Service Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597834 CID No. 24I00307: Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Liloan - S Ricardo Rd - K1057+477 - K1058+562, K1058+667 - K1059+047 Deadline23 Aug 2024 5597835 CID No. 24I00305: Concreting of Sitio Dagmol, Brgy. Salvacion FMR, Brgy. Salvacion, Hinunangan, Southern Leyte Deadline23 Aug 2024 5597841 CID No. 24I00304: Concreting of Brgy. Tinaan to Brgy. Cahayag FMR, Brgy. Tinaan and Brgy. Cahayag, San Francisco, Southern Leyte Deadline23 Aug 2024 5597845 CID No. 24I00297: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle users Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Daang Maharlika (SM Deadline23 Aug 2024 5597846 24KA0173 Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges: Salug Br (B01650MN) along Kapalong-Talaingod-Valencia Rd Brgy. San Jose, San Fernando, Bukidnon, 2nd LD Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597847 CID No. 24I00298: Bridge - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Hilusig Br. (B00545LT) along Daang Maharlika (LT) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5597848 CID No. 24I00296: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle Users Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation/Application/Construction of Signage, Pavement Markings, and Paved Shoulders Deadline23 Aug 2024 5597849 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Vaccines for EAMC Employees Use Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597850 CID No. 24I00251 (Re-Advertisement): SIPAG – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of Basey Deadline23 Aug 2024 5597851 Procurement of Various Maintenance Drugs and Medicines Deadline06 Aug 2024 5597852 24/7 Curfew & Crime Watch Deadline12 Aug 2024 5597853 PR 2024-0260 HIRING OF CONTENT PROVIDER FOR CONTENT DEVELOPMENT OF FAMEPLUS TOUCHPOINT Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597855 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for Truck-Mounted Water Well Drilling Rig for Groundwater Development IB NO: BSWM 2024-08-051 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5597856 REGION III BATANG EMPOWERED AND RESILIENT TEAM (BERT) CAMP Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597857 SUPPLY AND INTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline23 Aug 2024 5597858 PLANNING CONFERENCE OF SCHOOL HEADS SY 2024-2025 Deadline23 Aug 2024 5597859 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF BONE DENSITOMETER DXA IB 2024-22 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597860 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR NURSING SERVICE UNDER HOSPITAL INCOME | ITB NO. 2024-08-033 SERIES 2024 Deadline30 Aug 2024 5597861 Purchase of Motor Vehicle - Chariots - for Solid Waste Management Services for Thirteen Barangay Deadline26 Aug 2024 5597862 Cargo Forwarding and Hauling Services Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597863 24BG0237: Convergence and Special Support Program - Rainwater Collector System in Various Locations of Isabela 2nd Legislative District (Benito Soliven, Gamu, Naguilian, Reina Merc Deadline23 Aug 2024 5597865 Construction/ Improvement/ Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal at Barangay Lucky Connecting to Filipinismo Street Deadline13 Aug 2024 5597873 PROCUREMENT OF DIGITAL METALLURGICAL MICROSCOPE AND ACCESSORIES (REBID) Deadline26 Aug 2024 5597874 Construction of Malabuyoc Waterworks System (Part of Sub-system 1) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5597875 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP, DESKTOP AND OTHER IT EQUIPMENT AND PERIPHERALS Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597876 Supply and Door to Door Delivery of Supplementary Learning Resources (SLRS) for Library Hubs Deadline15 Aug 2024 5597877 Negotiated Procurement for the Construction of Multi-Crop Drying Facility in Baungon, Bukidnon Deadline12 Aug 2024 5597878 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Pneumonia and Flu Vaccine of CHO Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597879 Rehabilitation of Gamay Rural Health Unit Phase III at Brgy. Occidental I, Gamay, Northern Samar Deadline26 Aug 2024 5597880 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Drugs, Medicines and Medical Supplies of CHO Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597881 CID No. 24OD0277 - Construction of Water Supply System, Brgy. Bignay, Valenzuela City Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597882 Concreting of Barangay Road at New San Vicente, Libjo, Batangas City Deadline14 Aug 2024 5597883 Preventive Maintenance of Air-conditioning Units with Different Horse Power and Toner (August - December 2024) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597884 Supply and Delivery of Desktop and Laptop Computers in the Department of Finance Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597885 Invitation to Bid for Construction of Port for Speedboat-LDRRMF 2024 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597886 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR THE COMPLETION OF INTEGRATED RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT LABORATORY Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597887 INSTALLATION OF MUNICIPAL STREET LIGHTS (SOLAR POWERED) @ DATU LUMOK, POBLACION, LAPUYAN, ZDS. (PB-LAP-2024-118) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5597889 24GED0170 - Furnishing and delivery of various materials and equipment for use in Quality Assurance Section, DPWH - Mindoro Oriental District Engineering Office, Masipit, Calapan C Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597890 PB-08-27-24 Procurement of Consolidated Portland Cement (5,711 bags) for the use of various Projects within Tagum City (4 PR's) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597891 VARIOUS PRINTED BOOKS Deadline21 Aug 2024 5597892 CID No. 24OD0275 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay 183, Caloocan City Deadline22 Aug 2024 5597893 24GF0145 – Construction of School Building with Facilities in Guimbal Central Elementary School, Poblacion, Guimbal, Iloilo Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597894 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE REPAIR OF RIVER CONTROL located at POBLACION DOS, BANSALAN, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and scope of work and the Green Procu Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597895 Supply and Delivery of Food Packs for Resiliency Food-for-Work Program and Senior Citizens Food Pack ni Lolo kag Lola Program Deadline15 Aug 2024 5597896 Procurement of Services for the Conduct of Annual Medical Examination of DOF Employees for CY 2024 – IB No. 2024-10-G Deadline27 Aug 2024 5597897 24GF0058 – Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (Arena), Miagao, Iloilo Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598019 WATER PHYSICAL AND CHEMICAL TEST FOR SANITATION AND HYGIENE AWARENESS (MHO) Deadline09 Aug 2024 5598020 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE FOR UTILIZATION IN DISASTER PREPAREDNESS AND RESPONSE CAPABILITIES FOR THE CITY OF VICTORIAS ( GREEN PROCUREMENT COMPLIANT ) The City of Victorias, through th Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598021 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Knowledge Management Road Mapping Deadline12 Aug 2024 5598022 24BG0221: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5598023 24BG0218: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Continuation Deadline23 Aug 2024 5598024 ITB FOR THE ACQUISITION OF PNP PATROL CAR Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598025 Improvement/Provision of Facilities for the Covered Court/Evacuation Center, Barangay Poblacion, LGU-Rosario, Northern Samar Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598026 Procurement of Services for Annual Physical Examination for PSALM Corporation for CY 2024 (Project Reference No. 2024-PB-APE-053-01) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598027 PROCUREMENT OF WATER TANKER Deadline22 Aug 2024 5598028 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Unit Van VEHICLES for the Use of Bahay Tuluyan Center and City Epidemology and Surveillance Unit (CESU) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5598029 24BG0212: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5598030 Invitation to Bid for the REHABILITATION OF SLAUGHTERHOUSE (HOG LINE) AT BARANGAY DOMALANDAN WEST, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline28 Aug 2024 5598031 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Cybersecurity Framework/Road Mapping of the DENR Deadline12 Aug 2024 5598032 Supply & Delivery of materials for the Installation of Street Lighting System at Maharlika Highway, Brgy. Quirino, Pob. South, & Roxas, SNV. Deadline23 Aug 2024 5598033 Supply & Delivery of School Supplies for Day Care Children Deadline23 Aug 2024 5598034 Construction of BAGGWIS Award Landmark and Perimeter Fence at Brgy. Inanama Deadline19 Aug 2024 5598035 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Reyes St., Bagumbayan Deadline19 Aug 2024 5598036 Installation of Elevator for Academic Building for College of Education-Annex A Campus (1 Unit) (re-bidding) with identification number Infra-P01-2024-08-21 Deadline21 Aug 2024 5598037 Concreting of Road at Brgy. Cut-Cut II, Tarlac City, Tarlac / B-CW-2024-053 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598038 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) PASSENGER VAN FOR OFFICIAL USE OF DENR CENRO SOCORRO, ORIENTAL MINDORO UNDER GREEN ECONOMY MODEL (GEM) PROGRAM Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598039 Construction of Covered Court Phase 2, Impasugong Campus (re-bidding) contract ID no. SC-2024-C05 Deadline21 Aug 2024 5598040 Development / Improvement of Jose V. Yap Sports and Recreational Complex (Construction of Casitas Administration Building - Phase II) at Jose V. Yap Sports and Recreational Complex Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598041 IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD OF SITIO PALMA, BRGY. LIBERTAD, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline10 Sep 2024 5598042 Construction of Market Office Building and Public Restroom at New Public Market in Poblacion I, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598043 INVITATION TO BID FOR REHABILITATION AND FENCING OF MUNICIPAL NURSERY BUILDING, DURANTA, POBLACION, CARAGA DAVAO OR. Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598044 2024-07-049 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HIKING AND DIVING EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS AND SAFETY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT DENR RO8-CDD Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598045 INSTALLATION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY-BASED ELECTRIFICATION - BRGY. BATIAWAN, SUBIC, ZAMBALES Deadline22 Aug 2024 5598046 Invitation to Bid for the Supply, Delivery and Commissioning of LED Wall of Lapu-Lapu Grandstand GB4-CB-005-24 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598047 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 4-CLASSROOM ACADEMIC BUILDING II AT MSU-TCTO UBIAN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598048 PURCHASEO F 1 UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE AND OTHER MATERIALS (RE-BID) BUREAU OF FIRE, MALAYBALAY CITY. Deadline28 Aug 2024 5598049 Renovation of Punzalan Gym, Gloria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline23 Aug 2024 5598050 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING ( BRGY, HALL) AT BRGY. CARMEN, LORETO, DINAGAT ISLANDS Deadline12 Aug 2024 5598051 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF FLOORING MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT/UPGRADING OF MULTI - PURPOSE BUILDING, LGU - Santa, Ilocos Sur Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598052 IMPROVEMENT/UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT BARANGAY TOKITOC, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline28 Aug 2024 5598053 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF ITEM 201 TO BE DELIVERED AT VARIOUS BARANGAYS, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline28 Aug 2024 5598054 24PL0108 – Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Faciliti Deadline22 Aug 2024 5598055 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for River Park Drainange Canal Cover from Sandoval Bridge up to The Groove Deadline12 Aug 2024 5598056 Supply and delivery of 28,750 hills Coconut Seedlings for the use in the Coconut Production Program, this municipality Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598057 SITE PREPARATIONOF LANDFILL AREA@ BARANGAY BORBON Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598058 24PL0106 – Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads connecting to Indigenous Peop Deadline22 Aug 2024 5598059 Package Infra (Assistance to 17 Barangays C.Y. 2024) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598060 24PL0104 – Concreting of Proper Bayao - Tangtangan FMR, Brgy. Bayao, Pinukpuk, Kalinga Deadline22 Aug 2024 5598061 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD FROM GRAVEL TO CONCRETE AT DAMA DE NOCHE EXTENSION, PUROK EXUDOS, BRGY. POBLACION UNO, BANSALAN, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598062 Procurement of ICT Equipment (Desktop Computer) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5598063 Purchase of IT Hardware and Software for Various Barangay Ugong Offices use Deadline12 Aug 2024 5598064 'Food, Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of the Integrated Environmental and Social Safeguards Mainstreaming: Road Right of Way and Site Acquisition, Social and Indigenous Deadline12 Aug 2024 5598065 SC-06-2024 - Supply and Delivery of Audio-Video Equipment for Regional Office Deadline20 Aug 2024 5598066 24HC0125- REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY BONBON, CLARIN, BOHOL Deadline21 Aug 2024 5598067 24HC0126- CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CALUASAN, SAN MIGUEL, BOHOL Deadline21 Aug 2024 5598068 Procurement of IT equipment and materials for Firewall and Local Area Network for UPM SHS Tarlac under Digitization Program of PGT / B-G-2024-328 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598069 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL FOR MDRRMO FLOOD CONTROL PROJECTS Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598072 Adv. No. 24-029 : Supply and Delivery of 10,000 sacks (25kg. per sack) Commercial Rice, for SUGBO School Feeding Program of the Cebu Provincial Government Deadline28 Aug 2024 5598077 24JF0039 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, DENR Nursery Shed, Barangay Logan, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline22 Aug 2024 5598086 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline13 Aug 2024 5598124 Procurement of One (1) Unit Motorized Vehicle (Mini Dump Truck) for the Barangay Government of Sumpong City of Malaybalay, Province of Bukidnon Deadline12 Aug 2024 5598125 CONSTRUCTION OF PROPOSED CEMETERY (ROAD NETWORKING PHASE 2) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5598126 Construction of Municipal Storage of Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598127 Construction/Improvement of Public Market Building (PICT), Brgy. Tarrag, Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598128 Continuation for the Construction of Legislative Building at Poblacion 2, Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598129 Construction of Cattle Feedlot in Lantapan, Bukidnon Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598131 Construction of Cattle Dairy and Multiplier Farm - Phase 2 (Agro-Industrial Hub) at Brgy. Caparispisan, Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598132 Construction of Warehouse 2 (Agro-Industrial Hub) at Brgy. Caparispisan, Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598133 RENOVATION OF MARIPOSA DORMITORY Deadline22 Aug 2024 5598134 Construction of Milk Processing Facility (Agro-Industrial Hub) at Brgy. Caparispisan, Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598135 Procurement of Community-Based Monitoring System (CBMS) Integrating Household Level Data Management System with LGU Automation (Software and Hardware) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598136 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Agro-Industrial Hub) at Brgy. Caparispisan, Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598137 Improvement of City Hall, Brgy. Mabigo, Canlaon City Deadline28 Aug 2024 5598138 PR 2024-0254-R1 PROCUREMENT OF NINETEEN (19) LAPTOP PC (MID-END) AND ONE (1) LAPTOP PC (HIGH-END) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598139 Procurement and Delivery of Office Equipment, ICT Equipment , Furnitures & Fixtures and Other Supplies and Materials for MDRRM Office and Operations Center Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598210 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM - BOGO CAPALARAN PHASE II Deadline04 Sep 2024 5598211 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Tugaig, Barira Deadline12 Aug 2024 5598212 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Comfort Room and Construction of Stage at NMES Phase 1, Poblacion, Medellin, Cebu Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598214 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING Deadline23 Aug 2024 5598215 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT AMBULANCE Deadline04 Sep 2024 5598216 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING SERVICES FOR NATIONAL IMMUNIZATION PROGRAM UNDER PR NO. :2024-06- 00777 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5598218 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLES FOR VAN FOR REGIONAL VOLUNTARY BLOOD SERVICES UNDER PR NO.: 2024-07-1050 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5598228 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR MEDICAL OUTREACH PROGRAM UNDER PR NO. :2024-06- 00808 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5598240 24HC0124- CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY SAN VICENTE, SAN MIGUEL, BOHOL Deadline21 Aug 2024 5598241 ACQUISITION OF FIREFIGHTING EQUIPMENTS. SERVICE VEHICLE & PROCUREMENT OF INVESTIGATIVE/RESCUE EQUIPMENT, OFFICE FURNITURE & FIXTURES FOR BFP STATION, SUBIC, ZAMBALES Deadline22 Aug 2024 5598242 Package Infra (Assistance to 17 Barangays C.Y. 2023) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598243 SC-05-2024 - Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment and Accessories for Public Relations Unit Deadline20 Aug 2024 5598280 Supply and Installation of Pasteurizer, Homogenizer and Cooling Tank Equipment for Agro-Industrial Hub Project Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598281 Procurement of Commercial Rice for distribution provincewide / B-G-2024-325 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598282 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for use at the Province of Tarlac, in connection with the HIV / B-G-2024-324 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598283 One (1) Unit Brand New 6 Wheeler Transit Mixer Deadline26 Aug 2024 5598284 various fittings Deadline28 Aug 2024 5598285 Repair and Renovation of Research Extension Services and External Linkages Building (RESEL) Deadline29 Aug 2024 5598286 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Nabalawag, Barira Deadline12 Aug 2024 5598287 Installation of Solar Street Lights from Purok 1 to Purok 7, Brgy. Silop, Surigao City Deadline30 Aug 2024 5598288 Contract Package for the Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road, Barangay Bucao East, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598289 Procurement of Infrastructure Projects Construction of Slope Protection Along Bagatan, Sitio Lower Barit Deadline22 Aug 2024 5598290 Provision for a Gamified 3D Simulation of the Automated Counting Machine (ACM) for the Learning Management System to be used in the 2025 National and Local Elections Training (Proj Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598292 Supply and Delivery of Portable Solar Lamp for Deployment in connection with the 2025 National and Local Elections (Project ID No. 54-2024-LAMP) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598296 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY, AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES & DEVICES Deadline28 Aug 2024 5598309 PROCUREMENT OF AMMUNITION FORTHE MOTHE OF AUGUST Deadline14 Aug 2024 5598311 PROCUREMENT OF Handheld Radios with Base Station (Digital sim-based IP Radio Deadline12 Aug 2024 5598312 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of 30 units Two-Way Radio for Construction Division, Support Section, and Monitoring Section Deadline09 Aug 2024 5598314 S/D OF 10 UNITS DIGITAL/ANALOG FULL KEYBOARD PORTABLE TWO WAY HAND HELD RADIO Deadline07 Aug 2024 5598315 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TRANSMISSION CABLE AND FLANGE CONNECTORS FOR UPGRADING OF ANTENNA SYSTEM OF EL ORO RADIO STATION Deadline13 Aug 2024 5598316 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE BTR EMPLOYEES’ IDENTIFICATION (ID) CARD PHOTOSHOOT AND PHOTO EDITING Deadline06 Aug 2024 5598318 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF PRINTING OF ID CARDS FOR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL STUDENTS FOR S.Y. 2024-2025 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5598319 PRINTING OF ECCD CHECKLIST, KINDER REPORT CARD AND SF9 FOR GRADE 1-6 STUDENTS OF TAYUMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline07 Aug 2024 5598321 Learners' Identification card with personalized lace Deadline08 Aug 2024 5598322 Learners' Identification card with personalized lace Deadline08 Aug 2024 5598323 Purchase of PVC Cards & Printer Ink for IDs of ECCD children (CSWDO) Deadline08 Aug 2024 5598325 Provision to print school forms (ECCD & Report Cards). Deadline08 Aug 2024 5598326 Procurement of Students, Teachers and Staffs' Identification Cards Deadline08 Aug 2024 5598327 Procurement of Identification Cards for Junior High School Learners for SY 2024-2025 Deadline08 Aug 2024 5598329 Procurement of School ID for Learners and School Staff for SY 2024-2025 Deadline13 Aug 2024 5598330 Procurement of Senior Citizen ID Cards and Booklets Deadline28 Aug 2024 5598331 Procurement of Water Meter and Safety Valve for the Month of August 2024 Deadline08 Aug 2024 5598333 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRONE FOR MDRRMO-LGU CATANAUAN, QUEZON Deadline07 Aug 2024 5598334 Purchase of drone for Provincial Greening Program Deadline07 Aug 2024 5598336 Purchase of 1 (One) Unit Drone for Biodiversity Monitoring Program Deadline07 Aug 2024 5598397 Adv. No. 24-027 : Supply and Delivery of 10,000 sacks (25kg. per sack) Commercial Rice, to be used in Sugbo Merkadong Barato Deadline28 Aug 2024 5598398 One (1) Lot Dry Docking of RPS Explorer Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598399 Procurement of Vehicle to be used by DPOS of he Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline12 Aug 2024 5598400 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT 6W DUMP TRUCK (Brand New) Deadline09 Aug 2024 5598402 Supply and Delivery of Passenger Van for SB Office Deadline23 Aug 2024 5598938 PROCUREMENT OF MFBM TRANSPORT SERVICES Deadline27 Aug 2024 5598940 PROCUREMENT OF PROJECTS UNDER THE CY 2024 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS BATCH 1 – LOT 2 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5598941 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLES FOR Pick-Up/MONITORING VEHICLE FOR POPULATION DIVISION UNDER PR NO. : 2024- 07-1051 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5598942 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLES FOR REGIONAL EPIDEMIOLOGY SURVEILLANCE UNIT UNDER PR NO.: 2024-06-00945 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5598943 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR SAFE MOTHERHOOD PROGRAM UNDER PR NO.: 2024-05-00534 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5598944 PROCUREMENT OF PROJECTS UNDER THE CY 2024 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS BATCH 1 – LOT 1 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5598945 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLES FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE MONITORING UNDER PR NO. : 2024-05-00601 Deadline19 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us