Philippines Tenders - 6 August 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

679 tenders published in Philippines on 6 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 August 2024, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Cyber Security, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Cyber Security, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5605439 National Consultant for the 2024 Public Expenditure and Financial Accountability Deadline20 Aug 2024 5606354 CONCRETING OF CORE LOCAL ROAD PRK.11B SABIJON AREA TO PRK. 11D, BRGY. MANIKI, KAPALONG, DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline26 Aug 2024 5606357 INVITATION TO BID_SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COLD STORAGE FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM (SFP) GOODS TO SELECTED MUNICIPALITIES Deadline27 Aug 2024 5606358 PBS 24-209 Network Equipment Upgrade (Routers for UP System and CUs) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5606360 INVITATION TO BID_SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL ASSISTIVE DEVICES FOR OLDER PERSONS FY 2023 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5606361 INVITATION TO BID_SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL ASSISTIVE DEVICES FOR OLDER PERSONS FY 2024 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5606363 CONSTRUCTION OF ROOF EXTENSION AT OPD BUILDING AND ANIMAL BITE CLINIC (REBID) Deadline29 Aug 2024 5606366 ITDI-NP-2024-004 - “Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) unit Xenon Arc Test Chamber” Deadline27 Aug 2024 5606417 One (1) Lot – Software Subscription and Technical Support Services for BSP’s Existing Network Vulnerability Management Tool (NVMT), as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline22 Aug 2024 5606418 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Cybersecurity Framework/Road Mapping of the DENR Deadline12 Aug 2024 5606609 24PJ0049: BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF): CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2- CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN RUFINO I. CHUNGALAO SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL, BARANGAY MONGGAYANG, AGUINALDO Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607242 Purchase of Micronutrient Supplementation for Maternal and Child Care Services use for RHU Deadline14 Aug 2024 5607650 Procurement of mats. & labor for Rehab./ Improvement of MP- Building Deadline12 Aug 2024 5607651 Construction of Two Storey Multi Purpose Building Phase 1 Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607653 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AT BUROL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LOCATED AT BRGY. BUROL MAIN, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607654 Construction of Mapun Fire Station, Mapun, Tawi-Tawi Deadline28 Aug 2024 5607661 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TEST AND COMMISSIONING OF TWO (2) SETS OF PUMPING EQUIPMENTS FOR PILAR WATER DISTRICT’S WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AND EXPANSION PROJECT Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607664 ITB 24-0120 - Supply and Delivery of Various Food Supplies Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607665 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE UPGRADING OF THE AGENCY WEBSITE FOR E-BPLS AND ARTA INCLUDING COMPUTERS AND LED TVS (PHASE I) AT SUAL, PANGASINAN Deadline03 Sep 2024 5607666 ITB 24-0116 - Supply and Delivery of 10 units Police Patrol Vehicle, Pick-Up Type, Double Cab, Brand New, 4x4 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607667 Construction of Omar Fire Station, Omar, Sulu Deadline28 Aug 2024 5607668 Construction of Canal Lining at San Isidro Village, Barangay Ligtong II, Rosario, Cavite (Phase III) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5607669 Completion of Upgrading of Road at Buenaflor St., Gov. Pugeda St., C. Mata St. and A. Giongco St., Rosario, Cavite Deadline14 Aug 2024 5607670 2024-07-3263 Procurement of Medical, Dental, and Laboratory Supplies Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607671 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPEEDBOAT Deadline26 Aug 2024 5607672 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LED WALL PANEL Deadline26 Aug 2024 5607674 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 218 bags Hybrid Corn Seeds Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607676 Improvement of Pathway and Improvement of Drainage Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607677 Public Bidding for the Construction of 2-Storey Multi-Purpose Hall at Brgy. Daan Banwa, Tapaz, Capiz, under ITB No. 2024-017C Deadline28 Aug 2024 5607678 Various Improvement at Montalban Sports Center, Brgy. San Jose, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607679 Construction of Buldon Fire Station, Buldon, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607680 CONTRACT ID: 24-07-219 - SUPPLY OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR THE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ONE UNIT DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMER AND REPLACEMENT OF SECONDARY LINE AND PROTECTION Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607681 Proposed Construction of Three (3) Storey Multi-Purpose Hall Located at Highlandsville, Bagong Silang, Brgy. BF, Parañaque City Deadline28 Aug 2024 5607697 2024-07-3268 Procurement of Materials and Installation of Solar Pump Irrigation System Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607829 Construction of One (1) Classroom Building at Bunlao Elementary School, Barangay Ipil, SJOM Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607830 PURCHASE OF GOODS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO INDIVIDUAL UNDER MEDICAL CARE Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607831 DS-RRBATCH 1-2024-H-LOT 3 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607832 DS-RRBATCH 1-2024-H-LOT 2 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607834 DS-RRBATCH 1-2024-H-LOT 1 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607835 Procurement of Medicine (Provision of Universal Health Care Services 2024) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607838 Supply and Delivery of Non-Food Items (NFIs) for the Prepositioning and Stockpiling in Caraga Region (2 Lots) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607839 2024-07-3337 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607841 Proposed Improvement of Gulayan Multi-Purpose Hall Located at Brgy. Moonwalk, Parañaque City Deadline28 Aug 2024 5607842 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Customized Materials – CRIO Deadline09 Aug 2024 5607843 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE CLASSROOMS FOR COMON CENTRAL SCHOOL at Comon, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607844 CONSTRUCTION OF FMR SITIO IMULAT, BRGY. IBONA, DINGALAN, AURORA Deadline26 Aug 2024 5607845 CONSTRUCTION OF MODERN DAY CARE BUILDING, BRGY. DIAMAN, MARIA AURORA, AURORA Deadline26 Aug 2024 5607846 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS, BRGY. DIBALO, SAN LUIS, AURORA Deadline26 Aug 2024 5607847 CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE (SITIO MARINGIT HANGING BRIDGE) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607848 IMPRROVEMENT OF DINGALAN-UMIRAY PROVINCIAL ROAD, DINGALAN, AURORA Deadline26 Aug 2024 5607849 CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. 1, SAN LUIS, AURORA Deadline26 Aug 2024 5607850 24-052-08 BRAVO Deadline28 Aug 2024 5607851 3LSSM2024A-308 Office Supplies Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607852 Supply of Skilled Labor and Materials for the Construction of Pump House and Site Development of San Jose De Urquico Pumping Station Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607854 3LSSM2024A-309 Office Supplies Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607855 COMPLETION OF ABORLAN RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607856 Procurement of First Aid Kit/Go Bags for Disaster Preparedness-Related Supplies and Equipment Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607858 Provision of Commercial Milk Packs to SBFP Beneficiaries of ZDS for SY 2024-2025 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607859 HIRING OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF IMPACT/OUTCOME EVALUATION OF COMPLETED INTERVENTIONS OF DA-RFO 1 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5607860 Procurement of Megaphones for Disaster Preparedness-Related Supplies and Equipment Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607861 BARANGAY INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT PROJECT-CONSTRUCTION OF NATIONAL HIGHWAY, PUROK 5 ROAD, CULANDANUM Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607862 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (Subscription of Cloud-based Website) Deadline29 Aug 2024 5607864 GARMENTS (PR-2024-9999-00063) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607865 Procurement of Hospital Supplies for the Ospital ng Parañaque 1 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5607866 ITB-KOR: 24-08-0121 CENRO - INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT SANITARY LANDFILL, BRGY. PARAISO, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607867 Procurement of Rice Reaper Deadline20 Aug 2024 5607869 Procurement of Ham for the Pamaskong Handog Deadline28 Aug 2024 5607870 Procurement of Eco Bags for the Pamaskong Handog Deadline28 Aug 2024 5607871 Procurement of ICT Equipment and Supplies for the Office of the City Building Official Deadline28 Aug 2024 5607872 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607873 Construction of One Unit Health Station @ Brgy. Guintorelan Mobo, Masbate Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607874 Improvemenr of Level-II Water System @ Brgy. Lomocloc Mobo, Masbate Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607875 2nd ITB REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF JCT. NATIONAL - BATU - BALINTUGON ROAD Located at Alfonso Castañeda, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607887 24GED0171 - Provision of Security Services at DPWH – Mindoro Oriental DEO, Masipit, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607891 Installation of Solar Lights Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607895 3LSSM2024A-315 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607897 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT (1LOT), CDRRMO, MALAYBALAY CITY. Deadline28 Aug 2024 5607898 3LSSM2024A-311 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607899 3LSSM2024A-313 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607903 Pipeline Improvement at Purok South San Juan and San Miguel Village (Under TSWDP Part B)(Re-Bidding) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5607905 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for use of Different Hospitals under PGOM Deadline26 Aug 2024 5607908 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) CLASSROOM @ BRGY. LIBERTAD, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline15 Aug 2024 5607909 REBID: Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for use of San Jose District Hospital Deadline26 Aug 2024 5607910 Improvement of Access Road to Sitio Lubog from the Provincial Road (Rebidding) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607911 ITB NO. 2024-DM-109 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES CY 2024 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607912 CONSTRUCTION OF RIPRAP OR RETAINING WALL IN THE PERIMETER OF THE CITY DISASTER RISK MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607913 Purchase of Vehicle Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607914 Repair of Building Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607915 Road Concreting Deadline13 Aug 2024 5607916 Canopy Deadline14 Aug 2024 5607917 Proposed Improvement of Drainage System and Concrete Pavement of ARACELI STREET (from Noble St. to Emma St.) Brgy. 57, Pasay City Deadline29 Aug 2024 5607918 Invitation to Bid for IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT AT BARANGAY TINAPIAN Deadline28 Aug 2024 5607919 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF SAN JUAN ROAD AND DRAINAGE CANAL, CENTRAL WEST NO. 1 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607920 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF SANITARY LANDFILL LEACHING POND, CADAPLI Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607921 INVITATION TO BID FOR LABORATORY REAGENTS AND CHEMICALS (BID NO. 240828-04) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5607922 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD WITH COVERED CANAL AT REYNA REGENTE Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607923 DVP-24-266-B(Rebid-2) Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline15 Aug 2024 5607924 Procurement of Office Supplies and Equipment for Schools for the National Learning Camp Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607926 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE MDRRM COMPOUND BGY POBLACION TAYTAY PALAWAN Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607927 URBAN GREENING (INTERACTIVE FOUNTAIN) AT MUNICIPAL SITE, BRGY. POBLACION, BAGUMBAYAN SULTAN KUDARAT Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607969 Supply & Delivery of 1,000 gallons White Latex Finish Paint - DepEd (360) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5607971 PURCHASE OF BARANGAY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT VEHICLE (HEAVY DUTY SIDECAR TRICYCLE WITH SPINE BOARD AND FIRST AID KIT), MDRRMO GUMACA, QUEZON Deadline22 Aug 2024 5607978 DS-DRRM-2024-H Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607981 REHABILITATION AND DEVELOPMENT OF MCARTHUR LEYTE LANDING MEMORIAL PARK PALO, LEYTE Deadline26 Aug 2024 5607983 24PE0086 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure - Baguio-La Trinidad-Itogon-Sablan-Tuba-and Tublay, Kamog Jct. - Calot-Pappa-Bagong-Balluay-Tuel Jct. (Section 2 of BLIST Deadline27 Aug 2024 5607986 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline16 Aug 2024 5607989 Procurement of Injector and Injection Pump for the Repair and Maintenance of Machinery Equipment Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608006 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT NOMOH, MAASIM Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608015 For SBFP - Milk Feeding Component Beneficiaries SY 2024-2025 - Congressional District 1 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5608018 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT KABATIOL, MAASIM Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608019 CONSTRUCTION OF MECHANICAL WORKS OF JALAUR PROPER RIS Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608020 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS,BEDROOM&KITCHEN SUPPLIES FOR MDRRMO WITH PR#2024-5%-07-035 AND ABC OF P 1,000,000.00 Deadline14 Aug 2024 5608021 Construction of Covered Gym (one Job), Brgy. Maribong, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline16 Aug 2024 5608022 24D00241-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (DORMITORY) - BATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITY Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608023 PR No. 24041116 – Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Multi-Purpose Vehicle Deadline29 Aug 2024 5608024 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608025 MG-MGE24-005-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE (SUV), SUV 4X2, DIESEL/GASOLINE Deadline29 Aug 2024 5608026 24D00174 (Re-advertisement)-Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads DAANG MAHARLIKA (LZ) K0178 + 1479 - K0180 + 045 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608027 MG-A7M24-065 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTORIZED BOAT Deadline29 Aug 2024 5608028 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR LEARNERS OF SDO IMUS CITY Deadline13 Aug 2024 5608029 24GA00008: Purchase and Delivery of Fuel, Office Supplies, Equipment Tools and Occupational Safety and Health Materials for the desilting of Pantal River, Dagupan City of DPWH Cutt Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608030 24GA00013: Purchase and Delivery of Fuel, Office Supplies, Equipment Tools and Occupational Safety and Health Materials of DPWH Amphibious Excavator (K4-106) presently stationed at Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608032 Proposed Construction of Material Recovery Facility (MRF) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5608033 PBD 023-2024 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Audio Visual and Video Equipment and Accessories for Convention Center - COAFTC Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608034 24GHD0008 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY DESKTOP COMPUTERS (SPECIALIZED SOFTWARE APPLICATION AND ADMINISTRATIVE USE) FOR USE IN THE MAINTENANCE SECTION, DPWH CEBU 4TH DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFF Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608035 24GKB0014: Supply and Delivery of Core Drilling Machine and Laboratory Apparatus to be used in the operation of Quality Assurance Section for 3rd Quarter CY 2024 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608036 24D00071 (Re-advertisement)-Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges VILLA PADUA BR. (B02578LZ) ALONG DAANG MAHARLIKA (LZ) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608037 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Brand New Mobile Veterinary Clinic Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608038 CONSTRUCTION OF 800 LN. METER CONCRETE ACCESS ROAD PHASE 2 AT PCA-NCSPC, AROMAN, CARMEN, COTABATO PROVINCE Deadline26 Aug 2024 5608039 Supply and Delivery of Various Motor Vehicles for official use of BAI Personnel Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608040 Procurement for the Extension of GAD & ISDN Center for Adolescent Health & Development Projects at Filhomes, Brgy. Mabiga, Mabalacat City, Pampanga Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608041 PBD 026-2024 Supply and Delivery of Air-conditioning Unit for COAFTC Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608042 PBD 025-2024 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Electrical Equipment, Transformer and Accessories for Convention Center - COAFTC Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608043 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Brand New 1000KVA/800KW Generator Set with Automatic Transfer Switch, Wires and Wiring Devices Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608044 Rehabilitation of Road and Drainage Deadline13 Aug 2024 5608046 24GKB0013: Procurement of 45,720 Liters of Diesel and 600 Liters of Gasoline to be used in the operation of DPWH Bukidnon 2nd DEO Service Vehicles for the 3rd Quarter CY 2024 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608047 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 KILOMETER PERIMETER FENCE PHASE 1 AT PCA-NCSPC, AROMAN, CARMEN, COTABATO PROVINCE Deadline26 Aug 2024 5608048 Site Development at new Municipal Hall Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608049 Proposed Repair of Transportation Equipment and Other Maintenance and Operating Expense Deadline13 Aug 2024 5608050 Supply & Delivery of Air Cooler for use in the Preparatory Activities in connection to the 2025 National and Local Elections – 2nd Bidding (Project ID No. 40-2024-ACOOLER) Deadline29 Aug 2024 5608051 P.R No. 24-07-0904: 2 Sets Indoor Die Cast Aluminum LED Display (Left & Right) & 1 Set Movable Indoor Die Cast Aluminum LED Display (Center) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608052 IMPROVEMENT SITIO TUROD ACCESS ROAD, PALITUD Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608053 Consulting Services for the Master Plan and Feasibility Study (FS) of the Proposed Construction and Operation of the Basilan Sports Center Deadline06 Sep 2024 5608054 One (1) Lot Multi-Year On-Premises UPS-As-a-Service Subscription Project for SPC Data Center, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608055 CLUSTER 68: CLUSTERED PROJECTS OF BARANGAY BANGAO-2 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608056 Procurement of Medical Equipment (Dialyzer Reprocessing System) under PR# TF 24-07-050(Q) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5608057 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT Deadline13 Aug 2024 5608058 PB INFRA 24-116, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO PEDTUBO, BRGY. LANGAYEN, Brgy. Langayen, Pikit, Cotabato Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608059 Improvement Additional Streetlighting at Austria Extension Phase III Barangay Plaza Aldea,Tanay,Rizal Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608060 PB-08-27-24 Procurement of Const'n Materials and Supplies for the Fabrication of Holiday Tree and Street Lantern (PR#100-24-07-02291) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608061 PROCUREMENT FOR THE PRODUCTION OF TRANSITION LEARNING RESOURCES OF GRADE 4 MUSIC & ARTS LESSON EXEMPLARS & WORKSHEETS Q1 FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline19 Aug 2024 5608062 PROCUREMENT FOR THE PRODUCTION AND DISTRIBUTION OF GRADE 1 MATHEMATICS LESSON EXEMPLARS & WORKSHEETS FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5608063 Procurement of Supplies for Free Medical Check-up and Maintenance & Distribution of Free Wheelchair and Cane Deadline13 Aug 2024 5608064 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Equipment Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608065 Construction of Temporary Learning Space Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608066 MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT OUTLAY Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608067 IB 2024-038 COMPLETION/ UPGRADING/ REPAIR OF BONGAN BHS, MAYOYAO, IFUGAO Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608068 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of 158 pcs. Loyalty Award Gold Rings Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608069 PROCUREMENT FOR THE PRODUCTION OF TRANSITION LEARNING RESOURCES OF GRADE 1 LESSON EXEMPLARS & WORKSHEETS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline19 Aug 2024 5608070 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Street Lights, Accessories and Other Consumables. Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608071 Procurement of Supplies for BDRRM Training and Capability Building Deadline13 Aug 2024 5608072 Sinages-Multi-purpose-Day-care Amenities Deadline14 Aug 2024 5608073 CONST. OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD @ VILLAHERMOSA , CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline15 Aug 2024 5608074 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608075 24CC0556-Construction/ Upgrading /Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads- Primary Roads Baliwag Flyover (S01491LZ) Chainage 000- Chainage 341 Deadline27 Sep 2024 5608076 PURCHASE OF GASOLINE TO BE USED AT Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608077 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-08-006-03-Collaterals (RESU Spreadsheet) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608078 Procurement of Multi-Purpose Vehicle - MDRRMO Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608080 Procurement of Supplies for Persons w/ Disability/ NPDRM Week Celebration Deadline13 Aug 2024 5608081 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF THE RENOVATION OF OPD COMPLEX BUILDING | ITB NO. 2024-07-028 SERIES 2024 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5608082 PB INFRA 24-113, CONCRETING OF CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD, BRGY. KIWANAN, Brgy. Kiwanan, Midsayap, Cotabato Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608083 Construction of Marine Reserve Park at Adecor, IGACOS, Davao del Norte Deadline30 Aug 2024 5608084 INVITATION TO BID FOR Procurement of Firewall, Various ICT Equipment, and Antivirus (2nd Bidding) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608085 COMPLETION OF MAYAT TRAINING HALL SO. MAYAT BGY PAMANTOLON TAYTAY PALAWAN Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608086 Construction of Turn Around Pad at DipologAirport Deadline03 Sep 2024 5608087 IB NO. 2024-08-28 (21) Goods Cat VII Food Stuff Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608088 Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Brand New 2024 Model Pick-up Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608089 IB 2024-036 CONSTRUCTION OF CAMP 3 BHS, TUBA, BENGUET Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608090 Procurement of Information and Communications Technology (ICT) Services for the Rehabilitation and Modernization of thye Server Rooms of the DENR Regional Offices V & VII Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608091 Procurement of Seawater Desalination and Freshwater Filtration System for Selected Barangays of DENR Deadline04 Sep 2024 5608092 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT PUROK 4, BARANGAY PINANAAN Deadline29 Aug 2024 5608093 LEASE OF VENUE WITH MEALS AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF 2024 NATIONWIDE CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM ON CASE BUILD-UP FOR LAW ENFORCEMENT AGENTS OF THE PHILIPPINE NATIONAL P Deadline09 Aug 2024 5608094 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Ambita Road, Barangay Parang, Bagac, Bataan Deadline16 Aug 2024 5608095 Supply and Delivery of Office and Other Supplies for use of Different Offices under PGOM Deadline26 Aug 2024 5608096 Food and Venue Re: Conduct of School Based Training for Teachers (SBTT) on MATATAG Curriculum Conduct of School-Based Training for Teachers (SBTT) on MATATAG Curriculum Deadline09 Aug 2024 5608097 24KM0089; Construction of Iligan City DEO Building, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608098 24H00142- Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU - San Isidro Super Health Center, Bohol Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608099 Supply and Delivery of 100,000 pcs Mangrove Seedlings/Propagules use in the Mnagrove Planting/Nursery under Sardines Sustainability Project in FMA 4 through Improvement of Science- Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608100 PROVISION OF RESOURCE SPEAKERS, DOCUMENTATION STAFF FOR CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMS AND EMPOWERMENT OF COCONUT FARMER COOPERATIVES THROUGH THE FOLLOWING TRAINING/WORKSHOP Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608101 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT CLASSROOM AT CABANGCALAN HIGH SCHOOL Deadline29 Aug 2024 5608102 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for use of Different Hospitals under PGOM Deadline26 Aug 2024 5608103 Supply & Delivery of Various Books Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608104 MG-ADM24-001-Supply and Delivery of Automobile 4 Wheel Drive Pick-up, Turbo Diesel Engine Deadline29 Aug 2024 5608105 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL AND OIL FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY PEREZ- BANAGBANAG FARM TO MARKET ROAD, SIBAGAT, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline09 Aug 2024 5608106 24H00141- Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU - Loon Super Health Center, Bohol Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608107 MG-PSM24-001-Supply and Delivery of Automobile, Service Vehicle, AUV/MPV, Diesel Deadline29 Aug 2024 5608108 Invitation to Bid for CONSTRUCTION OF CLIMATE-RESILIENT MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BARANGAY LAGTA Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608109 Supply and Delivery of 2,666 Hygiene Kits Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608110 PROCUREMENT OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY (ICT) SERVICES FOR THE REHABILITATION AND MODERNIZATION OF THE SERVER ROOMS AT THE DENR REGIONAL OFFICE VI AND NCR Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608111 IB NO. 2024-08-28 (21) Goods Cat III - Printing services Deadline28 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us