Philippines Tenders - 6 August 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

679 tenders published in Philippines on 6 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 August 2024, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Renewable Energy.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5608112 Purchase of Hybrid Corn Seeds for Corn Farmers Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608113 24FL0110-Construction of Bridge including Approaches, Brgy. Inararan, Bulan, Sorsogon Deadline29 Aug 2024 5608114 Construction of Extension of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 2) Deadline06 Sep 2024 5608115 MG-STS24-027-Supply and Delivery of All-terrain Utility Vehicle, Pick-up 4x4, Diesel, Turbo, A/T Deadline29 Aug 2024 5608116 Supply & Delivery of Construction Supplies & Equipment Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608117 Supply/Delivery of Agricultural Supplies (Insecticide) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608118 PROVISION OF ELECTRIFICATION @ BRGY. MADBAD, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline15 Aug 2024 5608119 IB NO. 2024-08-28 (21) Goods Cat II - ICT Equipment & Supplies Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608120 PURCHASE OF FOREST RESPONSE VEHICLE AND OTHER PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT IN SUPPORT TO FOREST FIRE MITIGATION AND SUPPRESION, CDRRMO, MALAYBALAY CITY. Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608121 Construction of Facilities for Gumalang Production Well No. 1 and 200 cu.m. CapacityGumalang Elevated Steel Reservoir No. 1 (Re-Bidding) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5608122 ITB-KOR: 24-08-0124 CMO-POP - CONCRETING OF ROAD @ KORONADAL CITY JAIL, BRGY. STA. CRUZ, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608123 Supply/Delivery of Agricultural Supplies (Seedlings/Seeds) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608124 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE STAIRS AND DRAINAGE CANAL, REHABILITATION OF HERITAGE STAIRS AND CHB FENCE AT VENANCIO TRINIDAD SR. MEMORIAL SCHOOL (VTSMS) POBLACION , TALISAY, BATANGAS Deadline13 Aug 2024 5608125 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for use of San Jose District Hospital Deadline26 Aug 2024 5608126 Purchase of 39,630 liters Diesel & 5,510 liters Gasoline for use to Replenishment of fuel used in various vehicles & equipments of DRRMO 24/7 Emergency Medical Se Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608127 Supply and Delivery of Hypertensive Medicines Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608128 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY AGCOCOC, TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline26 Aug 2024 5608129 Procurement of Hand Tractor Deadline20 Aug 2024 5608130 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF 0.9% SODIUM CHLORIDE 1L Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608131 IB NO. 2024-08-28 (21) Goods Cat I - Drugs & Medicines Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608132 CONSTRUCTION OF 2ND FLOOR OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER FOR EVACUATION AND CENTER LYING-IN CENTER AT BRGY. TABING-ILOG Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608134 RENEGOTIATION for the Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Certified NSIC Approved Cacao Planting Materials (Grafted) Lot 3 and Lot 4 Deadline13 Aug 2024 5608135 24CC0554-Construction of Calumpit District Hospital at Barangay Caniogan, Calumpit, Bulacan (Phase II) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608136 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD @ BRGY. PIN-AS, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline15 Aug 2024 5608137 Supply and Delivery of Digital Multimedia Speech Laboratory System (40- Seater Speech Laboratory) to be used in the Carcar City College Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608139 24CC0552-Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Mambog, CIty of Malolos, Bulacan Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608140 24H00138- Construction of Virgin Coconut Oil (Whole Nut Building), Corella, Bohol Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608141 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES TO BE USED AT RHU 1 AND RHU 2, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608142 REPAINTING OF PNR EXECUTIVE BUILDING Deadline26 Aug 2024 5608143 ID NO. GDS-08-24-071 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD STUFF Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608144 24FB0225: OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Constr Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608145 IMPROVEMENT OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM, BRGY. SOUTH POBLACION Deadline13 Aug 2024 5608146 Supply and Delivery of 900 First Aid Kits and Various Medical Supplies Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608147 Improvement of Waterworks System at Celing, Antequera, Bohol Deadline14 Aug 2024 5608148 INVITATION TO BID FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT (BULLDOZER) (BID NO. 240828-01) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608149 BEFF CY 2024 PROPOSED REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF VARIOUS SCHOOL BUILDING AT SAN ANDRES ES Deadline23 Aug 2024 5608150 DELIVERY AND PURCHASE OF DRINKING WATER FOR THE BATAAN HEALTHY SCHOOL SETTING (BHSS) PROGRAM PHASE 1 (HLA IMPLEMENTATION) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608151 "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL FURNITURES FOR PANULAMA HU KATATAU TA MATAMPAY AT LANTAPAN, ANGGAAN INTERGRATED SCHOOL AT DAMULOG, PANALSALAN ES-TULEN-ANAN TA TUMAGHAY EXTENSION AT Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608152 Electroline Solution Pack etc. (07-0384) CCAH Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608153 PR-2024-2627 Procurement of Bangus Feeds Grower of PAO Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608154 Asphalt Overlaying with Concrete Reblocking (portion) of Magallanes St., Brgy. Pila-Pila, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608155 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE FOOTBRIDGE WITH BOAT LANDING Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608160 CONSTRUCTION OF HALFWAY HOUSE BY PHASE AT BARANGAY ZONE III, LANUZA, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608162 24FB0221: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) -Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities- Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608207 Improvement Road at Maybituin Cmpd., Brgy. Pag-Asa, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608255 Concreting of Road at Mallari St. Brgy. Mahabang Parang, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608256 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT (San Manuel National Highschool) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5608257 Procurement of Hardware And Construction Supplies Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608258 EXPANSION OF LEVEL III WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608259 Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court and Stage at Arveemar Homes, Brgy. San Isidro, Angono, Rizal Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608261 Supply and Delivery of 3846 sacks (@25 kilos per sack) Well Milled Premium Rice Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608262 CONSTRUCTION OF LGU WAREHOUSE Deadline13 Aug 2024 5608263 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Repair of York Screw-Type Chiller No. 1 of the Centralized Air-conditioning System Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608264 New Construction of Road Barangay Liyang, Pilar, Bataan Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608266 ITB No.068.24- 9 units Stretcher (Re-Bid) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608267 Supply and Delivery of Tissue, Hand Soap and Other Supplies under ITB No. CB24-07-033COR Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608268 Procurement of Surge/Flood Early Warning System with Solar Power Live Monitoring and Alerting Station,DRRM Mitigation and Preparedness During Calamity Deadline19 Aug 2024 5608269 Procurement of props and costumes for dancers and propsmen for Pasigarbo 2024 for Lapyahan Festival Contigent Deadline13 Aug 2024 5608270 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE EMERGENCY REPLACEMENT OF CHILLER COMPRESSOR AND MASTER/SLAVE BOARD AT PUERTO PRINCESA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT 24-06-05 (Identification Number) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608271 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608272 CONDUCT AND PROMOTION 0F Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608273 DEVELOPMENT OF MUNICIPAL HERITAGE PARK Deadline29 Aug 2024 5608274 PR 18-24-06-1083, CONST. & DEV'T. OF LAND CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD (C1 BOULEVARD) PORT AREA, BRGY VI (BULKHEAD STRUCTURE). Deadline13 Aug 2024 5608275 Proposed Improvement of Drainage System and Concrete Pavement of NOBLE STREET (from Tramo St. to Sta. 0+114.00) Brgy. 57, Pasay City Deadline29 Aug 2024 5608277 Proposed Rehabilitation of Fire Detection Alarm System (FDAS) of Pasay City Hall Building and Hall of Justice – Phase 2 located at F.B. Harrison Street, Pasay City Deadline29 Aug 2024 5608278 Proposed Improvement of Drainage System and Concrete Pavement of AURORA INTERIOR STREET (from Aurora St. to Dead End), Brgy. 122, Pasay City Deadline29 Aug 2024 5608279 Proposed Improvement of Drainage System and Concrete Pavement of INTERIOR ALLEYS ALONG ALFONSO ISIDRO STREET, Brgy. 123, Pasay City Deadline29 Aug 2024 5608280 Procurement of Seeds Deadline20 Aug 2024 5608281 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AT NAGBAYUGAN, LUZONG NORTE Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608282 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for LGU Activities Deadline15 Aug 2024 5608283 GSO-23-701-B (REBID 3) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR THE CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE ENGINEERING SERVICES FOR THE ASSESSMENT AND EVALUATION OF THE EXISTING AIR CONDITIONIN Deadline15 Aug 2024 5608284 ITB 24-0124 - Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Patient Transport Vehicle, 4x4, Pick-Up Type, Brand New Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608285 ITB 24-0126 - Supply and Delivery of 10,166 liters Diesoline & 5,714 liters Gasoline, special Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608286 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC MARKET, LEGASPI STREET, MIAGAO, ILOILO Deadline26 Aug 2024 5608287 ITB 24-0125 - Supply and Delivery of 5,400 tanks Medical Oxygen, Content only, 1800psi Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608288 Procurement of Small Books for Kindergarten and Grade 1 - DepEd (359) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608289 ITB No.065.24- 4 units Crash Cart (Re-Bid) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608290 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BALITON, GLAN Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608291 SARANGANI MEDICAL WASTE TREATMENT FACILITY (CONSTRUCTION OF ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608292 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures for Various Offices Deadline03 Sep 2024 5608293 IB Construction of Potable Water System Station (Level II) at Barangay Don Benito, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608294 IB Construction of Potable Water System Station (Level II) at Barangay Castaño, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608296 PR No. 24071923 – Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline29 Aug 2024 5608297 CB(B)-24-083MV (CMO-Admin) Procurement of 1 Unit Motor Vehicle (Traffic Inv & Mngt & resp) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608299 Brand New Pick-Up for Distribution to Various NGAs as Part of the Strengthening of Convergence Effort Program under the POPs Plan of the Provincial Peace and Order Office Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608300 Supply and Delivery of Nucleic Acid Purification Kit Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608301 Road Opening from Purok 2, Brgy. Fatima to Mount Manoy Deadline30 Aug 2024 5608303 Supply and Delivery of Various Disinfectant Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608305 ITB NO. 2024-DM-108 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES (ONCOLOGIC DRUGS-CONAP) CY 2024 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608308 DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT – ICT EQUIPMENT (Firewall Appliance) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608310 Supply and Delivery of Veterinary Drugs in Support to Livestock Program Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608344 ITB No.064.24- 5 units Adult and Pediatric Advanced Mechanical Ventilator Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608405 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM LEVEL III/ULTRAFILTRATION WATER PURIFICATION SYSTEM Deadline13 Aug 2024 5608406 Rehab/Improvement of Two (2) Storey Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Tapulao, Orani, Bataan Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608407 Supply and Delivery of Supplies, Materials and Procurement of Event Package for IPTBM RAISE Program Deadline12 Aug 2024 5608409 Supply and Delivery of Supplies, Materials and Procurement of Event Package for IPTBM RAISE Program Deadline12 Aug 2024 5608413 24GG028- Procurement of Parts including installation, commissioning and warranty on delivered parts and workmanship for the Corrective Maintenance of Amphibious Excavator K4-36 sta Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608415 purchase and delivery of 1-unit utility vehicle (Class II) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5608417 24EE0192-Repair/Maintenance of Balite River Revetment 1, Abutment B, Brgy. Abongan, Taytay, Palawan Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608420 Invitation to Bid for Eligibility and to Bid for the Publication of Municipal Ordinance Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608421 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline20 Aug 2024 5608423 PROCUREMENT OF HOLTER W SCANNER FOR CARDIOVASCULAR Deadline09 Aug 2024 5608426 Cluster D2-2024 Deadline14 Aug 2024 5608430 ONE (1) LOT VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE WORKS: Renovation of Burn Unit; Hema-Oncology Pediatric Ward Renovation; Conversion of Sick Baby OPD Clinic to Sick Baby OPD Clinic, Milk Bank & Deadline29 Aug 2024 5608433 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMERS Deadline29 Aug 2024 5608435 CONSO-24-BMOP-1211 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS BOOKS Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608437 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING - LUBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608439 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD - BARANGAY RONDA Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608442 IMPROVEMENT OF POST-HARVEST FACILITY - BARANGAY DAMACUAG Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608444 Purchase and Delivery of One (1) Lot Radio Communication with Digital Internconnection System for the Province of Sarangani (PDRRMO) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608446 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE FOR PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION, MONITORING AND INSPECTION OF PROJECTS Deadline13 Aug 2024 5608450 PB INFRA 24-117, CONCRETING OF PROVINCIAL ROAD, SAN ISIDRO MIDSAYAP, Brgy. San Isidro, Midsayap, Cotabato Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608451 Supply and Delivery of Wind and Rain Meteorological Equipment Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608452 PB INFRA 24-115, CONCRETING OF ROAD W/ BOX CULVERT, Brgy. La Esperanza, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608453 PB INFRA 24-114, CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY MPB (BRGY. HALL), BRGY. CALAWAG, Brgy. Calawag, Pikit, Cotabato Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608454 Improvement/Renovation of 4th Floor CAAP Admin Building (Re-Bid) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5608455 CONSTRUCTION OF SYNOPTIC STATION BUILDING, OBSERVER'S QUARTERS, POWERHOUSE, PERIMETER FENCE, GATE & SIGNAGE AT VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY, INOPACAN RD. BAYBAY CITY, LEYTE Deadline29 Aug 2024 5608456 PROCUREMENT FOR THE DIVISION TRAINING OF TRAINERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM (IPED) – WITHIN SECOND CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT OF ORIENTAL MINDORO (TRAINING VENUE, MEALS AND SNACKS, A Deadline19 Aug 2024 5608458 IB 2024-037 COMPLETION/ UPGRADING/ IMPROVEMENT OF CHUMANG BHS, MAYOYAO, IFUGAO Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608460 Procurement of Automatic Power Factor Correction Panel for the DENR-CO Deadline04 Sep 2024 5608461 MG-ADM24-026-SUPPLY OF MINI BUS, COASTER Deadline29 Aug 2024 5608462 MG-PLM24-090-BOOM TRUCK WITH MANLIFT TENDER Deadline29 Aug 2024 5608463 Installation and Fabrication of Directional Signage Double Face with Solar Light Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608464 Pipeline Improvement Along Del Pilar Extension, Jerome Extension, Holy Cross Drive, Celi Sr. St., and Bougainvilla St. to Dacudao Loop (Re-Bidding) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5608465 CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER AT BARANGAY DAAN NORTE, TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline26 Aug 2024 5608466 Procurement of Supplies/Materials and Equipment in Support to Egg Production of 7 Associations Deadline26 Aug 2024 5608467 CONSTRUCTION OF BUSAN DRAINAGE CANAL/ FLOD CONTROL AT BARANGAY COLALO Deadline13 Aug 2024 5608468 ITB-KOR: 24-08-0122 CGSO - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED OFFICE SUPPLIES – 3rd QUARTER 2024, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608469 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Furniture & Fixtures Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608470 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT CLASSROOM FOR CABUNGAHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, CABUNGAHAN, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline15 Aug 2024 5608471 Supply/Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608472 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for use of OMPH Deadline26 Aug 2024 5608473 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES, LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND OFFICE SUPPLIES (3RD & 4TH QUARTER CONSOLIDATION 2024), CITY HEALTH OFFICE, MALAYBALAY CITY. Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608474 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for use of OMPH Deadline26 Aug 2024 5608475 Procurement of Hardware and Construction Supplies under P.R Nos.1194-2024 (City Economic and Business Development Department-Public Market Operations), etc. - 1 Lot.-2ND Bidding Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608476 Upgrading of Farm-to Market Road @ Brgy. Gasi Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608477 Construction of Municipal Risk Reduction Management Operation Center (Phase I) Deadline26 Aug 2024 5608478 Construction of Bacolod City Warehouse, Brgy. 2, Bacolod City. Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608479 Construction of City Engineer’s Office Motor pool Area, Brgy. 2, Bacolod City. Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608480 “SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 1 LOT SOLAR STREET LIGHTS” ITB No. G-2024-241 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608481 RFQ No. 11- 2024-SVP(44 Single Projects +5 Pckages with 12 Projects= 50 Contracts) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5608482 Procurement of 600 Vial Serum, Anti-Rabies 200 IU/ml, 5 ml Solution for Injection (Equine), etc. under P.R No. 2057-2024-Butuan Medical Center (Trust Fund)-2nd Bidding Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608483 Construction of Pottery Facilities at Brgy. Pahanocoy, Bacolod City. Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608484 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 29) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-89 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608485 CONST. OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD @ BRGY. TUBOG, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline15 Aug 2024 5608486 Construction of 1,500 cu.m. Capacity Calinan Reservoir No. 3 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5608488 Supply and Delivery of Materials to Restore Water Supply to Disaster-Affected Community Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608489 POWAD 2024-08-01 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608490 Construction of 15 x 24m Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Southville 8A, Brgy. San Isidro, Montalban, Rizal Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608491 Procurement of Groceries to be distributed to the affected families of Mabalacat City during the typhoon Carina Deadline09 Aug 2024 5608492 SDO-24-CS1-0610B -FOOD AND DRINKS Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608493 QCGH-24-DM-1221 - VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR ELDERLY WOMAN Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608494 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW 10 WHEELER DUMP TRUCK (RESCUE VEHICLE) (PUBLIC BIDDING) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608495 Lot No. 2024-01 (PR No. 24-0153) Supply & Delivery of Bolts* Lot No. 2024-02 (PR No. 24-0154) Supply & Delivery of Common Hardware Materials* Lot No. 2024-03 (PR No. 24-0155) Supp Deadline29 Aug 2024 5608496 24NF0109: CONSTRUCTION OF BURGOS MUNICIPAL WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM, PHASE 1, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608497 CTO-24-AAS2-0993B - AIRCONDITIONING UNITS Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608498 Delivery of thirty (30) units Tablet for MPOC Officials & Members Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608499 Concreting of Brgy. Quinayuya FMR Deadline26 Aug 2024 5608500 Completion/ Upgrading/ repair of Ogo-og Barangay Health Station (BHS) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608502 24NF0102: REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (MUNICIPAL BUILDING), DEL CARMEN, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608508 Supply and Delivery of Kitchen Wares, Hardware Materials, Grocery Items and Perishable Goods for the Individual Livelihood Starter Kits to 85 beneficiaries in different Barangays i Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608525 IB2024-049 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Supplies Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608533 Construction of One (1) Barrel Box Culvert (One Barrel Box Culvert, Slope Protection, Flood Control and PCCP) infront of Linangkob National High School, Brgy. Linangkob, Kidapawan Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608543 IMPROVEMENT/INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL LAYER OF HOLLOW BLOCKS AND BARB WIRE TO THE EXISTING PERIMETER FENCE OF QUADRANTS 1 AND 4, CAMP BAGONG DIWA, BICUTAN, TAGUIG CITY Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608546 CONCRETING LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT BRGY. MASAROY CALINOG, ILOILO Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608549 REHABILITATION AND CONCRETING OF BATIARAO ROAD AT PUROK MABUHAY Deadline13 Aug 2024 5608572 Supply and Installation of 600KVA Electrification System for Nunungan Government Center and Other LGU-Owned Building/Facilities Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608584 Purchase of Palay Inbred Certified Seeds Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608588 CONSTRUCTION / IMPROVEMENT OF COMFORT ROOM AT JOVELLANOS STREET, BARANGAY I, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608589 Catering Services Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608590 24D00250-DESIGN AND BUILD COMPLETION OF ONE-STOP STUDENT SERVICES CENTER, URS CAMPUS - UNIVERSITY OF RIZAL SYSTEM Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608591 Purchase of One (1) unit Cargo Vehicle (Dropside with Canopy) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608592 24D00247-CONSTRUCTION OF DORMITORY FOR LSPU STUDENTS - LAGUNA STATE POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608593 PUrchase and Installation of Solar Powered Streetlights Deadline26 Aug 2024 5608594 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF NAVALAS CIS Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608596 24D00243-CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) STOREY LEARNING CENTER BUILDING, BATSTATEU SAN JUAN - BATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITY Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608597 Re-Negotiated Procurement for the Procurement of Plumbing Materials (G-2024-13) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608598 24D00237-COMPLETION OF STUDENTS' DORMITORY - CAVITE STATE UNIVERSITY Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608599 Construction of the Two-Storey Accounting Office Building and Repair/Rehab of Division Office Building-Rebidding Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608600 PROCUREMENT OF 1 (ONE) UNIT BRAND NEW SUV FOR THE SERVICE VEHICLE OF THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL VICE MAYOR Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608602 Supply and Delivery of Hauling Vehicle Deadline13 Aug 2024 5608603 Purchase of Hydraulic Breaker with Coupler Deadline14 Aug 2024 5608604 Supply and Delivery for the PURCHASE OF CCTV (Inclusive of Installation) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608605 Procurement of Anti-Drug Testing Kit and Stakeholder Uniform Deadline13 Aug 2024 5608680 National Coordination Expert Deadline12 Aug 2024 5608681 International Project Management Specialist Deadline12 Aug 2024 5608682 Civil Engineer Deadline19 Aug 2024 5608683 Hospital Architect Deadline19 Aug 2024 5608684 TA Coordinator (SP4: Enhance ADB Nonsovereign Gender Practices and Partnerships) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5608718 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL AT SLF AMULUNG EAST (PHASE 01) MAROBBOB AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline15 Aug 2024 5608723 PROCUREMENT OF VAN FOR USE OF PMA Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608729 WATER SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM Deadline13 Aug 2024 5608730 Site Development (Phase 4) @ Barangay Poblacion 2, Zumarraga, Samar Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608732 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT VEHICLE (BRAND NEW RESCUE VEHICLE, L300, W/ SIREN, BLINKER, PA SYSTEM, DECALS AND BASE RADIO) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608733 Upgrading of Farm to Market Road Barangay Cataning, Hermosa, Bataan Deadline28 Aug 2024 5608735 Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Doña Justa Phase 2, Brgy. San Roque, Angono, Rizal Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608736 INVITATION TO BID TO SUPPLY LABOR AND MATERIALS USED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS FOR THE ADDITIONAL 43 UNITS AT DANAO TO CAMPO, SAN FRANCISCO, CEBU Deadline18 Sep 2024 5608836 PROCUREMENT OF 4x4 RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline27 Aug 2024 5608837 ELECTRICAL FACILITIES, WINDOWS AND DOORS FIXTURES @ SUPER HEALTH STATION Deadline13 Aug 2024 5608843 IB2024-048 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Surgical Supplies (Framework Agreement) Deadline27 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us