Philippines Tenders - 7 August 2024 (Page 1 of 5)

807 tenders published in Philippines on 7 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 7 August 2024, across industries like Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Meters, IT-Access Control, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 7 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Meters, IT-Access Control, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5613653 Procurement of Radio Communication for University Disaster Risk Reduction Management (DRRM) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5613654 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT FOR RADIO TRANSMITTER” Deadline14 Aug 2024 5613656 Procurement of Satellite Phone Deadline13 Aug 2024 5613657 Supply and Delivery of Communication Equipment Part and Accessories Deadline13 Aug 2024 5613672 PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIO Deadline12 Aug 2024 5613918 PURCHASE OF PORTABLE TWO WAY RADIO TRANSCEIVER FOR MAYOR SECURITY COMMUNICATION USE Deadline12 Aug 2024 5613919 Replacement of the damaged Antenna (2-way Radio Transmitter) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5613977 Supply and Delivery of Radio Antenna with repeater for MDRRMO, Coast Guard, Bahay Turista and Dagatan, at Barangay Navarro and Sudlon, this Municipality Deadline23 Aug 2024 5613978 Procurement of communication equipment-handheld radio and base for BJMP under PR NO. 2024-07-4124 Deadline13 Aug 2024 5613982 PRODUCTION OF PUPILS IDENTIFICATION CARDS FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5613983 24D00257-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI - PURPOSE BUILDING AND OTHER IMPROVEMENTS, BRGY. BUKANDALA, IMUS, CAVITE Deadline27 Aug 2024 5613985 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SPORTS SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS SPORTS ACTIVITIES Deadline16 Aug 2024 5613987 24D00212-CONSTRUCTION OF DASMARIÑAS-GENERAL TRIAS-TANZA DIVERSION ROAD, GENERAL TRIAS SECTION, PACKAGE C, (PHASE I) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5613988 24D00256-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING (SCHOOL BUILDING), CALUBCOB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. CALUBCOB, NAIC, CAVITE Deadline27 Aug 2024 5613989 24D00072 (Re-advertisement)-Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges PANDANAN BR. (B02591LZ) ALONG DAANG MAHARLIKA (LZ) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5613990 MG-A7M24-009 -SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AUV CLOSED VAN A7M MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline29 Aug 2024 5613991 Contract ID No. 24O00197 – Repair/Rehabilitation of Buildings, UP-PGH Deadline27 Aug 2024 5613992 Supply and Delivery of Registry Return Card for Official use of the Electoral Contests Adjudication Department (Project ID No. SVP-2024-213-RCard) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5613993 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMERCIAL MILK FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM- MILK FEEDING COMPONENT FOR SY 2023-2024 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5613994 PB INFRA 24-112, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. KALASUYAN, Brgy. Kalasuyan, Kidapawan City Deadline28 Aug 2024 5613995 Procurement of SBFP - Milk Component for SY 2024-2025 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5613996 Procurement of Additional Printing Materials for Identification Cards Deadline12 Aug 2024 5613997 24GE00003: Corrective Maintenance of Amphibious Excavator with DPWH No. K4-39 located at Brgy. Salvacion, Rizal, Occidental Mindoro Deadline27 Aug 2024 5613999 IB 2024-033 REBID COMPLETION/ UPGRADING/ REPAIR OF MADATAG BIRTHING FACILITY, KABUGAO, APAYAO Deadline27 Aug 2024 5614008 Establishment of Centralized Computer Network in All Camps of NPTI (NPTI ICT 14-080524) Deadline29 Aug 2024 5614009 Printing of School Forms (ECCD & Report Card for Kinder) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5614021 PB INFRA 24-111, CONCRETING OF BRGY. IMAMALING ROAD, Brgy. Imamaling, Magpet, Cotabato Deadline28 Aug 2024 5614051 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH STATION AT BARANGAY MATABA Deadline29 Aug 2024 5614056 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BARANGAY PANIQUE Deadline29 Aug 2024 5614060 REBID: Supply and Delivery of Office/Housekeeping/I.T. and Other Supplies/Materials/ Equipment for use of Different Offices under PGOM Deadline26 Aug 2024 5614087 24H00144- Completion of Four-Storey Education and Graduate School Building, Danao Campus - Cebu Technological University Deadline27 Aug 2024 5614107 Supply and Delivery of Office and Other Supplies for use of Different Offices under PGOM Deadline26 Aug 2024 5614113 PB INFRA 24-110, CONCRETING OF ROAD GOING TO MAKALANGOT BRGY. NAJE, Brgy. Naje, Arakan, Cotabat Deadline28 Aug 2024 5614114 Purchase of Identification Cards for Senior High School Learners for SY 2024-2025 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5614116 BFO No. 24-022: One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Labor, Tools, Materials, Consumables, Supervision, and Technical Expertise for the Preventive Maintenance Service of “Becker” Deadline13 Aug 2024 5614117 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BARANGAY MACABUG Deadline29 Aug 2024 5614125 CLUSTER 24-39 Supply of Meals Deadline28 Aug 2024 5614128 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY GUMAHANG Deadline29 Aug 2024 5614161 24H00143- Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU - Argao Super Health Center, Cebu Deadline28 Aug 2024 5614168 DS-CORELRM-2024-H Deadline27 Aug 2024 5614169 UPGRADING OF PCC PAVEMENT AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM WITH CONCRETE BOX CULVERT AT ZAMORA STREET (PHASE III), BARANGAY IV, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline27 Aug 2024 5614172 IB NO. 2024-08-28 (21) Goods Cat V - Gen Merchandise Deadline28 Aug 2024 5614174 CLUSTER 24-37 Supply of Office Supplies Deadline28 Aug 2024 5614175 P.R. NO. IIMO-2024-07-383 Procurement of Fuel For use of NIA-Isabela Irrigation Management Office, Lingaling, Tumauini, Isabela Deadline09 Aug 2024 5614179 IB NO. 2024-08-28 (21) Goods Cat IV- Med/Lab Supplies, Devices & Instruments Deadline28 Aug 2024 5614180 Construction of Last Mile School Building Project (with toilet) with Provision of Rainwater Collector, School Furniture and Solar PV Energy System Deadline28 Aug 2024 5614181 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) ADDITIONAL CLASSROOM IN PANAN-AWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, PANAN-AWAN, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline15 Aug 2024 5614182 Purchase of Identification Cards for Senior High School Learners for SY 2024-2025 Deadline13 Aug 2024 5614183 MG-STS24-018-SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF SECURITY LIGHTINGS Deadline29 Aug 2024 5614184 REPAIR AND RENOVATIO OF HCGETDC ARMORY AND WEAPONS TRAINING UNIT, FIRING RANGE AND BARRACKS Deadline12 Aug 2024 5614185 Procurement of Rice Thresher Deadline20 Aug 2024 5614195 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL II WATER SYSTEM AT BARANGAY CABAS-AN Deadline29 Aug 2024 5614196 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD AT SITIO GURANG, CALANAY Deadline29 Aug 2024 5614197 PROCUREMENT OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Aug 2024 5614198 24GIK0019-Purchase and Delivery of Fuel and Lubricants.For use in various operation of Service Vehicles for the 3rd Quarter assigned to the various sections of the District Deadline26 Aug 2024 5614215 PB INFRA 24-109, CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY BRGY. HALL, BRGY. BULOD, Brgy. Bulod, Pikit, Cotabato Deadline28 Aug 2024 5614269 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY DAYHAGAN Deadline29 Aug 2024 5614298 CLUSTER 24-38 Supply of Office and ICT Equipment Deadline28 Aug 2024 5614299 REBID: Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies/Materials for use in the Maintenance of Different Hospitals under PGOM Deadline26 Aug 2024 5614354 Purchased of Brand New Motor Vehicle with side car ( patrol car) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5614356 RFQ-For the repair and maintenance of patrol boats upholstery and stainless pipe (3029,20230, 3031 and 3032) of BFAR ERMCSOC Deadline14 Aug 2024 5614357 lanyard, pvc id card, id card printer ( 1,000 pc, 4box, 2roll). Deadline12 Aug 2024 5614358 Repair and Maintenance of Belison Patrol Car Deadline14 Aug 2024 5614361 Supplies for identification card for regular employees and contract of service workers of MOLE-BARMM Deadline13 Aug 2024 5614366 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS HEAVY DUTY DRONE TO BE USED FOR RESCUE AND PUBLIC SAFETY OPERATIONS Deadline15 Aug 2024 5614367 Supply and Delivery of BODY CAMERA Deadline13 Aug 2024 5614368 Supply and Delivery of Class B and Class C Water Meters Deadline27 Aug 2024 5614369 Purchase of Drone Deadline14 Aug 2024 5614370 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METER Deadline14 Aug 2024 5614371 DRUG-FREE WORKPLACE PROGRAM TRAINING ID CARDS Deadline12 Aug 2024 5614377 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY DUTY PRESSURE WASHER Deadline12 Aug 2024 5614456 Supply of Unmanned Aerial Vehicle for Bonotbonot SRIP Deadline14 Aug 2024 5614459 Purchase of I.T. Equipment and Drone with accessories for use in Maintenance Section, Administrative Section Cashier Unit and DPIAU of this district Deadline27 Aug 2024 5614462 24D00260-CONSTRUCTION OF NEW SUPER HEALTH CENTERS / RHU BUENAVISTA SUPER HEALTH CENTER, QUEZON Deadline29 Aug 2024 5614463 24D00261-CONSTRUCTION OF NEW SUPER HEALTH CENTERS / RHU GUINAYANGAN SUPER HEALTH CENTER, QUEZON Deadline29 Aug 2024 5614464 24D00082-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads ALABANG - ZAPOTE DIVERSION ROAD, PACKAGE A, BACOOR SECTION, CAVITE Deadline29 Aug 2024 5614469 Professional Service Provider for planning organizing implementation and condu Deadline13 Aug 2024 5614474 PROCUREMENT OF BIOMETRIC DEVICE FOR TEACHERS ASSIGNED IN UPPER FLOORS OF BUILDING Deadline14 Aug 2024 5614524 Rehabilitation of Road and Drainage Deadline13 Aug 2024 5614525 24D00249-CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR - STOREY LABORATORY BUILDING, TANZA CAMPUS, CAVITE - CAVITE STATE UNIVERSITY Deadline29 Aug 2024 5614541 PROCUREMENT OF THREE UNIT PATROL MOTORCYCLE Deadline15 Aug 2024 5614555 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PROTECTIVE GEARS FOR CALOOCAN CITY POLICE Deadline29 Aug 2024 5614591 MPOS-BARMM-TDIF2023-0004 - RE-BID: PROCUREMENT OF EIGHT (8) UNITS OF COMMUNITY PATROL CAR Deadline02 Sep 2024 5614604 Purchase of Micro Air Vehicle (Drone) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5614655 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) FOR PRI TRAINEES. Deadline12 Aug 2024 5614668 For reloading ammunition components and ammunitions for PSSD's Firearms proficiency Activity Deadline12 Aug 2024 5614691 Procurement and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5614693 Four (4) Lots Supply and Delivery of Various Personal Protective Equipment (PPE), as per BSP Technical Specifications Deadline27 Aug 2024 5614753 Procurement of one (1) unit drone for use in the conduct of pre and post disaster related activities Deadline12 Aug 2024 5614756 REPAIR/REPAINTING OF AIRCRAFT MOVEMENT AREAS MARKERS AND MARKINGS AT OZAMIZ A/P Deadline12 Aug 2024 5614758 Procurement of IDENTIFICATION CARD WITH LACE FOR TEACHING, NON-TEACHING AND LEARNERS Deadline12 Aug 2024 5614822 Furnishing & Delivery of Drone for use in the Office of the D.E. (Planning & Design Section), DPWH-SMDEO, Dangay, Roxas, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615139 Supply and Installation of LED Wall in the College of Pharmacy Auditorium Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615176 Production services for Pasigarbo 2024 for Lapyahan Festival Contigent Deadline13 Aug 2024 5615182 CONCRETING OF VARIOUS ROAD SECTION Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615212 Supply of Various Medical Foods Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615223 1 Lot Gen. Req. - Road Concreting @ Martinez Village, Turno DC etc. (07-0360) CEO Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615241 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF DIGITAL ELECTRONICS SIREN-EARLY WARNING SYSTEM WITH PUBLIC ADDRESS Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615242 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ENHANCEDEPED SIARGAO NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615245 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment, Peripherals, and Software (24-07-121) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615246 CAD-24-SERVICES-1298 CONDUCT OF GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATIONS FOR VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615247 Installation of 66 Solar Lights for Evacuation Center, Agri-Nursery, Sibonga Community College, Motorpool, Sibonga Economic Sports COmplex, Wharf and Municipal Hall Building Deadline03 Sep 2024 5615248 PROCUREMENT OF 1 SET RTK SURVEYING INSTRUMENT WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615249 Provision of 95 Heavy Duty Tables and Tents - Support to Agriculture Producers Deadline14 Aug 2024 5615250 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615260 CONCRETING OF VARIOUS ROAD SECTION Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615261 Supply of Various Medical Foods Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615262 1 Lot Gen. Req. - Road Concreting @ Martinez Village, Turno DC etc. (07-0360) CEO Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615263 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF DIGITAL ELECTRONICS SIREN-EARLY WARNING SYSTEM WITH PUBLIC ADDRESS Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615264 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ENHANCEDEPED SIARGAO NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615265 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment, Peripherals, and Software (24-07-121) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615267 CAD-24-SERVICES-1298 CONDUCT OF GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATIONS FOR VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615268 Installation of 66 Solar Lights for Evacuation Center, Agri-Nursery, Sibonga Community College, Motorpool, Sibonga Economic Sports COmplex, Wharf and Municipal Hall Building Deadline03 Sep 2024 5615269 PROCUREMENT OF 1 SET RTK SURVEYING INSTRUMENT WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615270 Provision of 95 Heavy Duty Tables and Tents - Support to Agriculture Producers Deadline14 Aug 2024 5615271 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615272 ITB 24-0123 - Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Patient Transport Vehicle, 4x4, Pick-Up Type, Brand New Deadline28 Aug 2024 5615273 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE OFFICE OF THE GOVERNOR 2024 UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615274 RENOVATION OF GOVERNOR’S OFFICE AND CONVERSION OF SESSION HALL TO PROVINCIAL ADMINISTRATOR’S OFFICE PHASE II Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615275 Production services for Pasigarbo 2024 for Lapyahan Festival Contigent Deadline13 Aug 2024 5615280 PURCHASE OF BRAND-NEW PATROL MOTORCYCLE WITH ACCESSORIES FOR USE OF ROAD SAFETY DIVISION OF THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF CAVITE Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615282 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE FURNITURES, FIXTURES, EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Aug 2024 5615283 Supply and Delivery of Rabies Vaccine Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615284 Concreting of Road, Barangay Caawigan, Talisay, Camarines Norte Deadline29 Aug 2024 5615285 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. MALBANG, MAASIM Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615286 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT SMALL MARGUS, GLAN Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615287 ITB 24-0122 - Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Supplies Deadline28 Aug 2024 5615288 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. MALBANG, MAASIM Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615289 ITB 24-0121 - Supply and Delivery of 4 units Meal Delivery Cart Deadline28 Aug 2024 5615290 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT SMALL MARGUS, GLAN Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615291 Supply and Delivery of Food and Accommodation Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615292 IB Road Concreting at Barangay Malokiat, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline28 Aug 2024 5615293 POBLACION VARIOUS PROJECTS 2024-01 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615294 IB Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building (Phase II) at Haway Elementary School, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline28 Aug 2024 5615295 ITB 24-0122 - Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Supplies Deadline28 Aug 2024 5615296 ITB 24-0121 - Supply and Delivery of 4 units Meal Delivery Cart Deadline28 Aug 2024 5615298 Supply and Delivery of Food and Accommodation Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615312 IB Road Concreting at Barangay Malokiat, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline28 Aug 2024 5615317 IB Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building (Phase II) at Haway Elementary School, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline28 Aug 2024 5615322 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD PARAYAL JULASPI CORNER, SITIO BUKID-BUKID, BRGY. RIO TUBA Deadline26 Aug 2024 5615325 IB Road Concreting with Slope Protection at Barangay Inoman, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline28 Aug 2024 5615332 PR No. 24071917 – Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline29 Aug 2024 5615333 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD PARAYAL JULASPI CORNER, SITIO BUKID-BUKID, BRGY. RIO TUBA Deadline26 Aug 2024 5615338 IB Construction of Potable Water System Station (Level II) at Barangay Batakil, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline28 Aug 2024 5615339 PR No. 24071917 – Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline29 Aug 2024 5615345 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD WITH DRAINAGE CANAL AT SITIO KAYASYASAN PUBLIC MARKET EXIT TO 3K STREET, BRGY. RIO TUBA Deadline26 Aug 2024 5615350 IB Construction of Potable Water System Station (Level II) at Barangay Batakil, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline28 Aug 2024 5615356 PR No. 24041115 – Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Pick-up Truck Deadline29 Aug 2024 5615361 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD WITH DRAINAGE CANAL AT SITIO KAYASYASAN PUBLIC MARKET EXIT TO 3K STREET, BRGY. RIO TUBA Deadline26 Aug 2024 5615362 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Sangguniang Panlungsod), Legislative Compound, Barangay Poblacion, Tacurong City Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615363 PR No. 24041115 – Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Pick-up Truck Deadline29 Aug 2024 5615364 Re-Bidding for the Rehabilitation/ Improvement of City Health Center, Brgy Poblacion, Tacurong City Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615365 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Sangguniang Panlungsod), Legislative Compound, Barangay Poblacion, Tacurong City Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615368 PROCUREMENT OF FOUR (4) UNITS LAPTOP FOR BIOINFORMATICS ANALYSIS USE ” Deadline28 Aug 2024 5615373 RE-INSULATION OF CHILLED WATER PIPELINES OF THE LUNG CENTER OF THE PHILIPPINES – MAIN BUILDING Deadline28 Aug 2024 5615377 Concreting of Road, Barangay Caawigan, Talisay, Camarines Norte Deadline29 Aug 2024 5615379 Energization of Super Health Center, Brgy. Griño, Tacurong City Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615382 Supply and Delivery of Rabies Vaccine Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615384 RE-INSULATION OF CHILLED WATER PIPELINES OF THE LUNG CENTER OF THE PHILIPPINES – MAIN BUILDING Deadline28 Aug 2024 5615385 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE FURNITURES, FIXTURES, EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Aug 2024 5615389 PROCUREMENT OF FOUR (4) UNITS LAPTOP FOR BIOINFORMATICS ANALYSIS USE ” Deadline28 Aug 2024 5615392 PURCHASE OF BRAND-NEW PATROL MOTORCYCLE WITH ACCESSORIES FOR USE OF ROAD SAFETY DIVISION OF THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF CAVITE Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615760 24infra07 Concreting of Road at Brgy. Christian Village – Maradugao, Wao Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615761 24infra10 Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Gadongan, Saguiaran Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615762 Installation of Roadway Lighting Structures, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615783 supply and delivery of hardware materials Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615785 PGBH-2024-000420 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF ESTABLISHMENT OF BANGUS FINGERLINGS GROW OUT PONDS Deadline28 Aug 2024 5615787 PGBH-2024-000431 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION OF 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT PINAMGO HIGH SCHOOL Deadline28 Aug 2024 5615810 CONSTRUCTION OF LIVELIHOOD AND TRAINING CENTER AT BRGY. POBLACION, INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline28 Aug 2024 5615834 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSUMABLE GOODS FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615842 BAC-2024-07-0664 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF ONE (1) URETEROSCOPE SET COMPATIBLE WITH EXISTING EQUIPMENT FOR THE DIVISION OF UROLOGY, DEPARTMENT OF SURGERY, PHILIPPINE GENERAL Deadline30 Aug 2024 5615846 Invitation to Bid for SUPPY/DELIVERY/INSTALLATION/TESTING & COMMISSIONING OF TWO (2) UNITS SOLAR POWERED IRRIGATION PUMPS AND CONSTRUCTION OF CANALS AND CANAL STRUCTURES OF (AGPO) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615852 MG-PHP24-052 HYDROTUR #46 Deadline14 Aug 2024 5615856 PROJECT # 24-135 CIVIL WORKS FOR CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM - BRGY. LALO (SITIO CENTRO), CITY OF TAYABAS Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615892 8918-24-050) CONSTRUCTION OF DONTOGAN MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT STO. TOMAS ROAD, DONTOGAN BARANGAY (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT-TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615948 INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS (CLUSTER II – 2024), BALATAN, CAMARINES SUR INFRA-CB-2024-08-014 Deadline15 Aug 2024 5615949 Concreting of Brgy. Taytay FMR, Brgy. Taytay, Majayjay, Laguna Deadline27 Aug 2024 5615950 24infra11 Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Cadayunan, Saguiaran Deadline27 Aug 2024 5616016 Construction of new Barangay Water System (Phase 1) in Barangay De Guzman Deadline16 Aug 2024 5616039 Provision of Security Services for the operation of CSU Ampayon Campus Deadline27 Aug 2024 5616042 Repair/Improvement of Sablan RHU Deadline27 Aug 2024 5616044 Backfilling at the newly acquired lot, Barangay Poblacion, Mabini, Pangasinan Deadline16 Aug 2024 5616045 Construction of perimeter fence (Phase 2) at the new lot, Barangay Poblacion, Mabini, Pangasinan Deadline16 Aug 2024 5616047 24infra15 Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Kapai Proper, Kapai Deadline27 Aug 2024 5616048 (24BH0335) Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) – Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd’s Basic Educational Facilities Fund – Construction o Deadline27 Aug 2024 5616049 PROJECT 2 - Supply and Delivery of Mobile X-ray Machine for Various Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline27 Aug 2024 5616051 24infra17 Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Dilabayan, Kapai Deadline27 Aug 2024 5616053 (24BH0336) Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) – Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd’s Basic Educational Facilities Fund – Construction o Deadline27 Aug 2024 5616055 PROJECT 4 - Supply and Delivery of Digital Radiographic System for Various Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline27 Aug 2024 5616056 (24BH0337) Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) – Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd’s Basic Educational Facilities Fund – Construction o Deadline27 Aug 2024 5616060 24infra18 Concreting of Access Road to Mahal Center, Brgy. Sigayan, Taraka Deadline27 Aug 2024 5616061 24infra19 Construction of Riverbank Protection, Brgy. Buadi Ongcalo, Taraka Deadline27 Aug 2024 5616063 Improvement/Opening of Taya FMR Phase II Located at Pappa, Sablan, Benguet Deadline27 Aug 2024 5616065 24infra13 Construction of Balagunun Bridge (Phase 2), Brgy. Pawak, Saguiaran Deadline27 Aug 2024 5616156 Procurement of One (1) Unit of Passenger Van Deadline27 Aug 2024 5616159 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL USE FOR GOVERNMENT VEHICLES OF VALENCIA CITY, BUKIDNON FOR THE 4TH QUARTER 2024 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5616160 SY 2024-2025 NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR THE SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (FRESH WHITE EGG) LOT 17 – NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT (Two Failed Biddings) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5616556 LOT Procurement of MEDICAL SUPPLIES for the use of Davao Oriental Provincial Medical Center (DOPMC) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5616557 24GEI0090- Furnishing & Delivery of Laptop Computer for use in the DPWH-Southern Mindoro District Engineering Office, Dangay, Roxas, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Aug 2024 5616559 Repair/Rehabilitation of Diversion Works and Protection Works of BADIAN CATBURAWAN CIP, Oas, Albay Deadline27 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us