Philippines Tenders - 7 August 2024 (Page 4 of 5)

807 tenders published in Philippines on 7 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 7 August 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 7 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5618682 Supply, Delivery and Installation for the Upgrading of Refrigeration and Heating System of Room Germinator Deadline27 Aug 2024 5618684 1 set SOCKET SET, ¼” Hex/ ½” Hex Sizes, Chrome Plated Ratchet Handle, 106 Pieces with Case, etc Deadline27 Aug 2024 5618685 Supply and Delivery of Aluminum Sulfate Deadline27 Aug 2024 5618686 PROJECT 2024-08-0018: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING MATERIALS FOR THE PRODUCTION OF TRANSITION LEARNING RESOURCES OF GRADE 7 LESSON EXEMPLARS AND WORKSHEETS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE Deadline14 Aug 2024 5618687 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for the Rehabilitation of Provincial Roads and Bridges from the Municipality of Lanuza to Municipality of Carrascal, Surigao del Sur (For the 3rd Deadline27 Aug 2024 5618688 Supply and Delivery of Server Units (Application, File and Database Servers) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5618689 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline27 Aug 2024 5618690 LABUGAON RIS; CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AND CANAL LINING; REPAIR OF NIS; CY 2024 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5618691 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Lianga District Hospital Ward/ER. Deadline27 Aug 2024 5618692 PIKCOT-002024-059(SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF G.I SHEETS) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5618693 Purchase and Delivery of Laptops for the DSWD CAR ICT Personnel - Second Posting. Deadline27 Aug 2024 5618694 RFQ No. 24-08-013: Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies and Reagents for FY 2024 Use (Negotiated Procurement - Two Failed Biddings) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5618695 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL PUBLIC MARKET Deadline27 Aug 2024 5618696 Purchase of Dietary Supplementation for Children 6 to 23 Months Old Deadline27 Aug 2024 5618697 IMPROVEMENT OF POB. EAST - MAPISI FMR Deadline27 Aug 2024 5618698 CONTINUATION/COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BARANGAY INAPULANGAN, HOMONHON ISLAND, GUIUAN, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline29 Aug 2024 5618699 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM CONCRETING, PUROK 1, SAN ISIDRO Deadline28 Aug 2024 5618700 PR-2024-1692 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES OF PROVINCIAL HEALTH OFFICE, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline13 Aug 2024 5618701 Procurement of Civil Works for the Construction of Two (2) Storey Lumah Alumni at BaSC, Sumagdang, Isabela City, Basilan Deadline26 Aug 2024 5618702 CDRA, LCCAP AND OTHER DISASTER-RELATED Plan Consultancy Deadline27 Aug 2024 5618703 UNIVERSITY TECHNOLOGY MODERNIZATION FOR INTELLIGENT CAMPUS INFORMATION SYSTEMS Deadline27 Aug 2024 5618704 PROJECT NO. 2024-08-0016: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING MATERIALS FOR THE PRODUCTION OF TRANSITION LEARNING RESOURCES OF GRADE 1 LESSON EXEMPLARS AND WORKSHEETS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF Deadline14 Aug 2024 5618705 Installation of Water System with Overhead Tank Deadline20 Aug 2024 5618706 Improvement/ Repair and Rehabilitation of Existing Guba Water System (Phase I)- Brgy. Guba, Clarin, Misamis Occidental Deadline27 Aug 2024 5618707 Concreting of 50-M Barangay Road and Grouted Riprap Deadline27 Aug 2024 5618708 Construction of One Storey, 1-Classroom School Building at Brgy. Napo Deadline29 Aug 2024 5618709 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SACK FOR CONTRACT FARMING OF BP NO. 1 PIS, BP NO. PIS, BP NO. 3 PIS AND MADONGAN RIS; CY 2024 Deadline23 Aug 2024 5618710 REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY SALUG-BARANGAY CAMPOYONG FEEDER ROAD AT BARANGAY SALUG TO BARANGAY CAMPOYONG, GUIUAN, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline28 Aug 2024 5618796 Asphalt Overlay Works at E. Santos St., between F. Manalo St. and Market Avenue, Brgy. Sto. Tomas, Pasig City Deadline28 Aug 2024 5618973 Road Opening in Barangay San Ramon Deadline15 Aug 2024 5619151 Supply of Height and length board and hanging type digital weighing scale for PHO Deadline12 Aug 2024 5619152 PURCHASE OF DIGITAL HOG WEIGHING SCALE Deadline14 Aug 2024 5619157 Procurement of Fire Safety Inspection Certificate Deadline12 Aug 2024 5619160 Supply and Delivery of Playbook and Graduation Certificates to be use in Vegetable Community Exchange Deadline09 Aug 2024 5619162 Procurement of Height Board and Salter Weighing Scale for the conduct of Deadline12 Aug 2024 5619165 Purchase of weighing Scale(MHO) Deadline15 Aug 2024 5619168 Purchase of Student ID Strap with CSU logo Pin / 08-02R Deadline12 Aug 2024 5619359 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MACHINES, TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT (ENGINEERED BAMBOO TECHNOLOGY) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5619360 Procurement of 3 units Rescue Wooden Boat & engine Deadline28 Aug 2024 5619361 Construction of 2-Storey MSWDO Building at Municipal Admin Compound Deadline28 Aug 2024 5619362 Procurement of Various Non-Food Items (6 Lots) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5619363 Invitation to Bid for Repair of Existing Pump House, Pumpsite, Construction of Canal Structures and Canalization Works at Sto.Domingo PIS, Bula, Camarines Sur Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619364 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS IEC MATERIALS FOR LGU-DATU ODIN SINSUAT Deadline15 Aug 2024 5619365 PROJECT 30 - Supply and Delivery of Grossing Table for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619366 (NVPH) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619368 PROJECT 26 - Supply and Delivery of Assistive Device for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619369 PROJECT 25 - Supply and Delivery of Hearing Aide for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619370 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619371 PB-24-450, Supply & Deliver of Reinforced Concrete Pipe Culverts for the maintenance of provincial/barangay roads under the Provincial Engineer’s Office, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619372 PROJECT 27 - Supply and Delivery of Cadaver Freezer for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619578 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELL-MILLED RICE (BID NO. 0372) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5619579 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PROTECTIVE GEARS FOR CALOOCAN CITY POLICE Deadline29 Aug 2024 5619580 Installation of Metered Streetlights along 11th Avenue, Brgy. North Signal, Taguig City Deadline03 Sep 2024 5619581 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS Deadline14 Aug 2024 5619582 24CG0299 - Concreting of Mapaniqui FMR, Candaba, Pampanga Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619583 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR 24-06-1099 / 3 UNITS RIDE-ON LAWN MOWER Deadline28 Aug 2024 5619584 Labor and Materials for Development of Municipal Complex - Phase 1 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619585 Drugs and Medicines Deadline28 Aug 2024 5619586 24CG0297 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities – Construction of Roa Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619587 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL MINI-GYM, PHASE 2, RODRIGO D. MABITAD, SR. ES, BRGY. NEW MALITBOG, PANABO CITY Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619588 POWER GENERATION AND DISTRIBUTION MACHINERY OF CAPSU DUMARAO SATELLITE COLLEGE IB NO. 2024-08-0043 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5619589 CAE Building (Phase ll) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619590 Procurement of Electrical Systems and Lighting Components (Solar Powered LED Lights) under PR# 300(01)24-08-300(O) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5619591 INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT OF CAPSU ROXAS MAIN CAMPUS IB NO. 2024-08-0042 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5619592 24CG0295 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads connecting to Indigenous People (IP) Communities – Construction of Road, Maliw Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619593 IB-054-24: Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various Software Subscription for Digital Agriculture Project: Network Facility Maintenance (UCM, PACU, UPS, NGFW, and Router/Switch Deadline05 Sep 2024 5619594 Excavation, Backfilling, Pipe Laying and Installation of Fittings and Pavement Restoration at Mulawin, NIA Road and Balot, Punta I, Tanza, Cavite Deadline29 Aug 2024 5619595 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Bangiawon Deadline15 Aug 2024 5619596 Purchase of Patient Transport Vehicle Deadline29 Aug 2024 5619597 24GAJ0011 - Procurement Furniture and Fixtures for use in the DPWH-Extension Building Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619598 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF DIPAYA BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline20 Aug 2024 5619599 130 MTRS. ROAD CONCRETING WITH 5 MTRS. WIDTH AND 0.15 MTR. THICKNESS AT NANGKA ROAD, BARANGAY LIBERTY, TAMPAKAN, SOUTH COTABATO Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619600 Completion of MEIC Laboratory Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619601 Supply and Delivery of Swine and Feeds Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619602 24BK0121 - Repainting of Thermoplastic Pavement Markings along NRJ Villa Sur-San Pedro-Cabua-an-Ysmael-Disimungal Road (S00847LZ), K0369+800.8-K0369+994.2, K0370+000-K0370+550, K03 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619603 (GO-PESD) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIVELIHOOD KITS Php4,388,800.00 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619604 Construction of Retaining Wall Fence and Modification Works at Maharlika Trade Center Compound, Brgy. Maharlika Village, Taguig City Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619605 CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY 8 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING, SAN PEDRO ES, BRGY. SAN PDERO, PANABO CITY Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619606 PROCUREMENT OF BUS RENTAL FOR ORIENTATION-WORKSHOP, PROGRAM REVIEW AND EVALUATION WORKSHOP AND TRAINING FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN (SUBJECT TO FRAMEWORK Deadline29 Aug 2024 5619607 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT, OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN Deadline29 Aug 2024 5619608 Completion of Heating, Ventilation and Airconditioning of Center for Women and Children -Taguig-Pateros District Hospital, Brgy. Western Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619609 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS, MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR CALOOCAN CITY NORTH MEDICAL CENTER Deadline29 Aug 2024 5619610 [SBMA-BACGOODS-IB-46-24] PROCUREMENT OF PERIMETER INTRUDER DETECTION Deadline29 Aug 2024 5619611 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LINEN AND LAUNDRY SUPPLIES FOR CALOOCAN CITY MEDICAL CENTER Deadline29 Aug 2024 5619612 Procurement of Repair, Rehabilitation, and Maintenance of National Educators Academy of the Philippines (NEAP) Facility (Region IV-A CALABARZON) (ROIVA-24-06) Deadline30 Aug 2024 5619613 AUTOCLAVE 350L (ASMGH, San Jose, Antique)/IB NO. DD-2024-091(m) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5619614 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW DESKTOP COMPUTERS AND LAPTOPS (LOT 1) | PROCUREMENT OF PRINTERS (LOT 2) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5619615 Construction Projects Deadline26 Aug 2024 5619616 Construction of 5-Layer Apartment Type Niches and 5-Layer Octagon Shape Bone Box at Jaro Public Cemetery, Brgy. Macopa, Jaro, Leyte Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619617 Construction of Corcuera Fire Station, Romblon Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619618 Completion of Columbarium at Serenity Park, Brgy. San Miguel, Taguig City Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619619 Provision of Nutritious Food Products (NFP) Enriched Bread for SBFP Schools for The SY 2024-2025 Implementation for The Duration of 63 Feeding Days Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619620 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit AUV Passenger Type Vehicle for BAO Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619621 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Lakeshore Complex, Brgy. Lower Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619622 Supply & Delivery of Various Water Service Connection Materials & Fittings for GOV-2024-1441 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5619623 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PROJECT INPUTS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE PROJECT, “STRENGTHENING THE MILKFISH VALUE CHAIN: A STRATEGY FOR BOOSTING AQUACULTURE PRODUCTIVITY” (2nd Pos Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619624 24CG0284 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. San Jose, San Simon, P Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619625 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT ANESTHESIA MACHINE FOR OSPITAL NG MALABON Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619626 PRINTING, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTING MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN Deadline29 Aug 2024 5619627 Repair/Improvement of New Admin Building at Laoag Airport Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619628 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Utility Van for City Health Department Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619629 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR THE EVACUATION CENTER Deadline03 Sep 2024 5619630 YAWRAN BARANGAY HEALTH STATION PHASE III Deadline29 Aug 2024 5619631 Installation of Streetlights, Brgy. Salagao, Ivana (PEO) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5619632 Package 7 of 7: Supply and Delivery of 5 units Transient Data Logger (re-bidding) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619633 Repair/ Rehabilitation of Perimeter Fence at Baguio Airport Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619634 Improvement of Municipal Disposal Facility-Construction of MRF Deadline19 Aug 2024 5619635 24IJ-0095 CONCRETING OF SITIO SUBOK, BRGY. BANTE TO BRGY. CATABUNAN FMR, BRGY. BANTE AND BRGY. CATABUNAN, CALBAYOG CITY, SAMAR Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619637 Supply and Delivery of Laptops for CIS Staff Deadline02 Sep 2024 5619639 24HB0174 Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Cabugan Elementary School, Brgy. Catungawan Norte, Guindulman, Bohol Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619640 Restoration of Concrete/Asphalt Road Pavement Due to Repairs and Other Works by the Davao City Water District (Contract 5) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5619642 Package 5 of 7: Supply of Services and Materials for the Printing and Delivery of 2025 DCWD Wall Calendars - 171,667 sets 12-page Medium Size (17 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619643 Supply & Delivery of Various Catering Services w/ Accommodation for PHO-2024-0250, 0251, 0252, 0253, 0481, & 0483 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5619644 Construction of School Health Facilities at Loo National High School (Re-Bid/2nd Posting) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619645 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RECONDITIONED HEAVY EQUIPMENT FOR CAGAYAN STATE UNIVERSITY - APARRI CAMPUS Deadline15 Aug 2024 5619701 MPOS-BARMM-TDIF2023-0004 - RE-BID: PROCUREMENT OF EIGHT (8) UNITS OF COMMUNITY PATROL CAR Deadline02 Sep 2024 5619703 Repair of Classrooms and Improvement of School Facilities at Bekkel Elementary School Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619719 Upgrading of Electrical System (Overhead System) – Bagu ES Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619720 Construction of Child Development Center Phase II, Brgy. Itbud, Uyugan (PEO) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5619721 IMPROVEMENT AND CONSTRUCTION OF FAYCAN, KAKAWILAN AND FOWA-AS FOOTPATH WITH RAILINGS Deadline26 Aug 2024 5619722 Rehabilitation/Installation of High Bay Lights of Various Barangays Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619723 Upgrading of Electrical System (Overhead System) - Marcelo Marquez NHS (Project ID: ELEC-2023 Savings-200) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619724 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240718-01 300 units Laptop Computer (Standard) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5619725 Construction of 1 Story Three (3) Classroom Building with Toilet at Brgy. Hinakpan (Hinakpan High School) 2nd Call Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619726 PGBh-2024-000432 Construction of 2-Classroom Building at Libertad Norte / Sur Elementary School Deadline28 Aug 2024 5619727 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline28 Aug 2024 5619728 Purchase of Fertilizer (Urea)- Municipal Agriculture Office, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline20 Aug 2024 5619729 ITB:Supply of Labor & Materials For the Improvement of PAGCOR Village (Resettlement) in Barangay Iba Taal Batangas (CB-INFRA-2024-18) Deadline26 Aug 2024 5619731 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Farmers Trading Center Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619732 PROVISION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619733 24FK0085-Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Change (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239- Improvement of Intersection - Sorsogon Diversion Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619734 INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMER OF THE GYMNASIUM Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619735 CURA RIS; PIPELINE WORKS AND STRUCTURES, CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING, CANAL STRUCTURESAND SERVICE ROAD; REPAIR OF NIS FUND; CY 2024 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5619743 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM IN BRGY. BALUTU, CONCEPCION, TARLAC Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619744 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Lianga District Hospital Ward/ER. Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619745 Procurement of Petroleum, Oil and Lubricant Products for AFAB Motor Vehicles and Equipment Deadline28 Aug 2024 5619746 Purchase of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619747 CONSTRUCTION OF FENCE, SLF Deadline28 Aug 2024 5619748 PIKCOT-002024-058(SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AMMONIUM PHOSPHATE) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619749 PROJECT NO. 2024-08-017: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING MATERIALS FOR THE PRODUCTION OF TRANSITION LEARNING RESOURCES OF GRADE 4 LESSON EXEMPLARS AND WORKSHEETS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF Deadline14 Aug 2024 5619754 REPAIR AND REPAINTING OF E-LIBRARY BUILDING Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619755 Construction of One Storey, 1-Classroom School Building at Brgy. Pangpang Deadline29 Aug 2024 5619758 Concreting of Road at Sto. Niño St. (Between Oranbo Drive and Christian Rte.), Brgy. Oranbo, Pasig City Deadline28 Aug 2024 5619759 Concreting of Barangay Road Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619762 REHABILITATION OF MAPISI-BALAWEG IRRIGATION SYSTEM CANAL LINING Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619763 Major Rehabilitation of Pathway with Soil Protection at Buli Creek Easement, Brgy. Sta. Lucia, Pasig City Deadline28 Aug 2024 5619764 2024-08-C030-PURCHASE OF PICK UP TRUCK USE OF BARANGAY BACAO 1 CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline14 Aug 2024 5619765 Purchase of Medicines and Vitamins for Senior Citizens and PWDs Deadline16 Aug 2024 5619766 Rebidding of Construction and/or Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Hall at Purok 2, Barangay Poblacion 4, Sariaya Quezon Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619767 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF CLASSROOMS AND CONSTRUCTION OF FENCE AT MT. VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRGY. MT. VIEW MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline16 Aug 2024 5619771 IMPROVEMENT OF MAPISI CIS (DAM CREST) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619901 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Farm to Market Road-Barangay Longos Parac-parac, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline20 Aug 2024 5619902 REHABILITATION & CONSTRUCTION OF EXTENSION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BRGY. BASECO COUNTRY MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline16 Aug 2024 5619903 Procurement of Goods and Services for the Fabrication and Delivery of Bamboo Raft for the Establishment and Implementation of Oyster Culture Deadline28 Aug 2024 5619904 Construction of CHB Lined Canal and Asphalting of Road Along Pvt. Aurellana St., Brgy. Bagong Ilog, Pasig City Deadline28 Aug 2024 5619922 Supply, Delivery and Testing of Two (2) High-End Radiographic Portable Machine with three (3) detectors and one (1) heavy duty image printer Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619950 Rebidding of Construction and/or Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Hall at Sitio School, Brgy. Janagdong 2 Sariaya Quezon Deadline27 Aug 2024 5619975 Supply of Hanging type digital weighing scale for PHO12 pc Hanging type digital weighing scale Deadline12 Aug 2024 5620497 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GARBAGE COMPACTOR Deadline28 Aug 2024 5620746 PROCUREMENT OF AIR-CONDTIONING UNITS FOR 7 STOREY BUILDING, GROUND FLOOR AND SECOND FLOOR Deadline27 Aug 2024 5620755 PROJECT 23 - Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Device for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline27 Aug 2024 5620762 PROJECT 23 - Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Device for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline27 Aug 2024 5621265 PROJECT 12 - Supply and Delivery of Various Generator Set for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline27 Aug 2024 5621266 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF PUROK CENTERS AT MUNICIPAL WIDE, NCD Deadline28 Aug 2024 5621267 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building - Legislative Building Deadline28 Aug 2024 5621269 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PICK-UP VEHICLE (BID NO. 0379) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5621273 PROJECT 7 - Supply and Delivery of Ophthalmic Microscope for Various Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline27 Aug 2024 5621276 PROJECT 8 - Supply and Delivery of Digital Microscope for Various Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline27 Aug 2024 5621283 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE WITH MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline27 Aug 2024 5621284 Supplementary Feeding Deadline15 Aug 2024 5621288 (24BH0338) Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) – Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd’s Basic Educational Facilities Fund – Construction o Deadline27 Aug 2024 5621291 CONSTRUCTIONS/REPAIRS/RENOVATION OF HEALTH FACILITIES UNDER GAAB 2023: CONSTRUCTION OF ONE-STOREY IMAGING AND DIAGNOSTIC, PHARMACY AND BILLING BUILDING IN TONGKIL MUNICIPAL HOSPITA Deadline27 Aug 2024 5621293 PROCUREMENT OF LOW SULFUR FUEL OIL FOR GRANEXPORT MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline22 Aug 2024 5621295 Implementation of the Community Empowerment through Science & Technology Program Deadline15 Aug 2024 5621298 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE/INSTALLATION OF FIRE DETECTION AND ALARM SYSTEM AT CITY HALL MAIN BLDG, CITY HALL ANNEX BLDG, POBLACION, VALENCIA CITY, BUKIDNON Deadline29 Aug 2024 5621299 PROJECT 6 - Supply and Delivery of Industrial Laundry Equipment for Various Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline27 Aug 2024 5621301 SY 2024-2025 NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR THE SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (BANANA AND TARO CHIPS) LOT 9 – NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT (Two Failed Biddings) Deadline13 Aug 2024 5621303 Supply and Delivery of Tarpaulin Sheets Deadline27 Aug 2024 5621307 PROJECT 21 - Supply and Delivery of Various Neonatal Care Equipment for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline27 Aug 2024 5621308 Construction of Main Electrical Supply of Center for Women and Children - Taguig - Pateros District Hospital, Brgy. Western Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline27 Aug 2024 5621310 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-Base Coarse Materials, & etc.) under PR# 300(18)24-08-285(O) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5621311 24GCL0007 – Purchase of I.T. Equipment and Drone with accessories for use in Maintenance Section, Administrative Section Cashier Unit and DPIAU of this district Deadline27 Aug 2024 5621312 24CSJ007 - Consulting Services for the Property Appraisal Services Pursuant to RA No. 10752 for Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Road Buenavista-Bolong Coastal By-Pass Road, Z Deadline15 Aug 2024 5621313 Provision of Nutritious Food Products (NFP) Eggs for SBFP Schools for The SY 2024-2025 Implementation for The Duration of 63 Feeding Days Deadline27 Aug 2024 5621314 Supply, Delivery and Installation of LED Wall for Bayawan-Sta. Catalina Campus Gymnasium Deadline27 Aug 2024 5621318 PROJECT 20 - Supply and Delivery of Laryngoscope for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline27 Aug 2024 5621328 PROJECT 14 - Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Equipment for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline27 Aug 2024 5621332 PROJECT 13 - Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Device for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline27 Aug 2024 5621335 Construction of Two-Storey Multi-Purpose Building at Victorias Campus (Additional Works) Deadline29 Aug 2024 5621339 Renovation of the 6-Classroom Academic Building at the CPSU Hinigaran Campus Deadline29 Aug 2024 5621344 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PICK-UP VEHICLE (BID NO. 0379) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5621347 PROJECT 7 - Supply and Delivery of Ophthalmic Microscope for Various Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline27 Aug 2024 5621350 PROJECT 8 - Supply and Delivery of Digital Microscope for Various Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline27 Aug 2024 5621357 (24BH0338) Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) – Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd’s Basic Educational Facilities Fund – Construction o Deadline27 Aug 2024 5621360 CONSTRUCTIONS/REPAIRS/RENOVATION OF HEALTH FACILITIES UNDER GAAB 2023: CONSTRUCTION OF ONE-STOREY IMAGING AND DIAGNOSTIC, PHARMACY AND BILLING BUILDING IN TONGKIL MUNICIPAL HOSPITA Deadline27 Aug 2024 5621362 PROCUREMENT OF LOW SULFUR FUEL OIL FOR GRANEXPORT MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline22 Aug 2024 5621371 PROJECT 5 - Supply and Delivery of Endoscopic System for Various Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline27 Aug 2024 5621375 Improvement of Colado-Isbo FMR Located at Bagong, Sablan, Benguet Deadline27 Aug 2024 5621378 PROJECT 3 - Supply and Delivery of Dialysis Machine for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline27 Aug 2024 5621384 24infra16 Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Pantao, Kapai Deadline27 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us