Philippines Tenders - 9 August 2024 (Page 2 of 5)

814 tenders published in Philippines on 9 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 August 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Logistics, Real Estate.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Logistics, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5633213 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES - COMMON Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633214 24FE0063 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, CAMSUR Capitol Complex Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633215 RE-Invitation for the Procurement of Catering Services of the Various Trainings for Teachers and Teaching Related Personnel at NEAP-R1- Lot 1 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633216 Procurement of ICT Software and Equipment to Upgrade ICT Infrastructure of PCIEERD 2024 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5633217 ITB NO. 2024-08-142 BARANGAY ROAD CONCRETING, Brgy. Busay, Mercedes, Eastern Samar Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633218 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE FOR THE 3RD QUARTER Deadline02 Sep 2024 5633219 SUPPL AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES - PAY Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633220 PROCUREMENT OF ANTHROPOMETRIC TOOLS (MEASURING DEVICE FOR HEIGHT AND LENGTH) (BAC 2024-E37) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5633221 24OF0249 - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE AND DRAINAGE IMPROVEMENT AT GOODWILL, BRGY. SAN BARTOLOME, QUEZON CITY Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633222 CONSTRUCTION OF COMMUNITY ACTIVITY CENTER Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633223 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Abrasive Cutting Machine, Including Training of Personnel, as per BSP Technical Specifications and Terms of Refere Deadline03 Sep 2024 5633224 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE - CHARITY Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633225 24CG0310 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction/ Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Buildings, Macabebe, Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633226 24OF0246 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY BATASAN, QUEZON CITY Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633227 Engagement of service of an Event Consultancy and Management Company for the International Design Conference (IDC) 2024 - Part II Deadline27 Aug 2024 5633228 Construction of 1 unit Warehouse ABC: P1,000,000.00 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633229 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (BAC 2024-E34) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5633230 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES (OBGYN) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633231 24MC-INFRA-056 Construction/Rehabilitation of Solar Lights @ Masbate City Deadline03 Sep 2024 5633232 Purchase of 1 Unit Brand New ELF Deadline20 Aug 2024 5633233 24NI0087 - Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building in Sto. Niño Elementary School, Barangay Sto. Niño, Hinatuan, Surigao Del Sur Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633234 24MC-INFRA-055 Cluster #08 Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Control Infrastructure @ Brgys. Espionsa & Pating, Masbate City Deadline03 Sep 2024 5633235 24CG0313 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Executive Bui Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633236 INVITATION TO BID TO SUPPLY LABOR AND MATERIALS USED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS FOR THE ADDITIONAL 77 UNITS FROM DANAO TO CAMPO, CAMPO TO LAWIS AND CAMPO TO UNION, Deadline18 Sep 2024 5633237 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES CHEMICALS, SUPPLIES, AND MATERIALS FOR CORPORATE PROJECTS PB 24-03-33 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5633238 24CG0312 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction/ Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Phase II, Sta. Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633239 24MC-INFRA-054 Construction of Covered Court Cum - Evacuation Center @ Brgy. Igang, Masbate City Deadline03 Sep 2024 5633240 24CG0306 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities Structural and Resilience Program – Construction of Multi-Pu Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633241 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS USED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WAREHOUSE AT ESPERANZA, SAN FRANCISCO, CEBU Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633242 Delivery of supplies for Supplementary Feeding Program for Day Care Children. Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633243 24CG0305 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633244 24CG0303 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Lourdes, Minalin, Pa Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633245 Proposed Construction of Bangued Rural Health Unit Building Deadline16 Aug 2024 5633246 SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT INDICATORS (SWDI) ADMINISTRATION FORMS Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633247 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PREPAID LOAD CARDS Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633248 Proposed Repair of Elementary School Buildings @ Sitio New Bucao, Brgy. General Climaco, Toledo City Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633249 24PL0110 – Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633250 24CG0302 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction/ Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Buildings, Minalin, Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633251 DESIGN AND BUILD: Improvement of Municipal Public Plaza Deadline27 Aug 2024 5633252 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633253 24GEA0013 - Supply and Installation of Mechanical Mobile Storage Compactor with Office Wall Extensions for Space Optimization in the Planning and Design Section, and Modular Office Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633254 Procurement of One (1) Unit Van for Mayor’s Office. Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633255 UPLB-S-161-09-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY FOR OVCSA Deadline03 Sep 2024 5633256 24HA0150 – Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities – Flood Control and Drainage Systems – Construction of Cantomimbo Flood Control, Balilihan, Bohol Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633257 Pedia Patient Warmer Deadline16 Aug 2024 5633258 Rehab./Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Altavista, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633259 MG-ISD24-043-INSTALLATION OF AGUS-PULANGI NETWORK AND ENDPOINT SECURITY SYSTEM Deadline02 Sep 2024 5633260 Bone and Tissue Bank Freezer Deadline16 Aug 2024 5633261 Contract ID No. 24O00198 – Repair/Maintenance of Various National Roads (Intermittent Section) within National Capital Region (NCR) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633262 Installation/Improvement of Streetlight, Brgy. Can-ipa, Matam-is, Zone 4 & Zone 14, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633263 24BD0219 – Re-ad – Renovation/Construction of Two (2) Storey OWWA RWO II Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633264 Procurement of One (1) Unit Diesel Type Generator Set - PDRRMO Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633265 CONSTRUCTION OF LGU DIVILACAN EQUIPMENT SHED MOTORPOOL Deadline23 Aug 2024 5633266 Procurement of Fuel, GSO-LGU-Baybay City, Leyte Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633267 IB_24E00271: Rehabilitation of Disaster-Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities Cluster 2 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633268 Contract ID No. 24O00180 – Construction of New Prosecutor’s Building, City Hall Compound, Quezon City (Phase V) (Re-advertisement) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633269 Purchase of Sea Surveillance and Patrol Vessel Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633270 LOT 55-GAA-2024 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING ONE (1) SENSOR-BASED MULTI-TOUCH THERAPY SURFACE FOR MOVEMENT AND COGNITIVE THERAPY MACHINE Deadline03 Sep 2024 5633271 Procurement of Agricultural Supplies (swine disperal), CAO-LGU, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633272 RFQ OP1-03 - LGRP ROAD VEHICLES Deadline16 Aug 2024 5633273 Provision of Livelihood Assistance for 14 Women’s Association - Farm Animals Deadline03 Sep 2024 5633274 Two (2) Lots Supply and Delivery of Wooden Boxes for 75th Commemorative Coins as per BSP Technical Specifications; Lot 1 - 300 pieces Wooden A Box (cube); Lot 2 - 200 pieces Wooden Deadline03 Sep 2024 5633275 Supply & Delivery of Various Lubricants for PEO-2024-0100, 0101 & 0399 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633276 Construction, Improvement, Installation, Roofing/Topping, Concreting and Continuation of Various Infrastructures and Structures at Brgy. 01 San Roque, Brgy. 02 San Nicolas, Brgy. Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633277 Tipping Services for the Disposal of Residuals to other authorized Sanitary Landfill Deadline19 Aug 2024 5633278 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR 2ND SEMESTER OF CY-2024 Deadline16 Aug 2024 5633279 Procurement of Various Medical and Surgical Supplies – PBCH, ADH, HCH AND PDH Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633280 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TELEVISION FOR EQUIPPING INSTRUCTIONAL ROOMS OF VARIOUS PUBLIC ELEMENTARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOLS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF IBA Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633281 Purchase of Motor Vehicle use at the Office of the Municipal Mayor, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633282 Establishment of 1 unit Drip & Sprinkler Irrigation System ABC: P1,008,007.94 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633283 Repair of various Classrooms for Pusok ES (GAD), Pusok, Lapu-lapu City Deadline27 Aug 2024 5633284 DSWD12-ICTMS-2024-08-019 PROCUREMENT OF ICT SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF ICTMS, FOR DISTRIBUTION AND UPGRADING OF ICT EQUIPMENT IN DSWD REGION XII (LOT 1 TO LOT 8) Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633285 24NI0086 - Construction of Two Storey Eight Classroom School Building Bislig Central Elementary School (132609) Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633286 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 7,272 BAGS INBRED CERTIFIED RICE SEEDS Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633287 Agro-Industrial Projects (Provision of Flue Curring Barn (Big Size)) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633288 24BD0216 – Re-ad - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi–Purpose Building, C Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633289 Construction of PRO6 Drainage and Flood Control System at Camp Gen Martin Teofilo B Delgado, Fort San Pedro, Iloilo City Deadline04 Sep 2024 5633290 Procurement of Farm Machineries, CAO-LGU, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633291 (SBMA-BAC-CONS-RFEI-24-02) CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE PREPARATION OF NEW FRANCHISE AGREEMENT FOR WATER SERVICE PROVIDERRIDGES PROJECTS IN REDONDO PENINSULA, SBFZ FOR NEDA-ICC REQ Deadline20 Sep 2024 5633292 Construction of 1 unit Goat House ABC: P1,184,726.26 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633293 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-08-058 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINE KITS, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633294 Guiguinto Shool-based feeding program Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633295 CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLMENT OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHT AT JANGAN, BALUD, MASBATE Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633297 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of ICT Equipment for URS (2nd Bidding) Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633299 ITB NO. 2024-08-141 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD, Brgy. 01, Mercedes, Eastern Samar Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633300 24KJ0140: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. San Lorenzo Ruiz, Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633301 24KJ0137: Construction/Completion of Multi-Purpose Buildings, Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633303 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. SAN JUAN MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633304 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. LUTA SUR MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633305 PR No. 24030932– Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Motor Vehicle Deadline03 Sep 2024 5633319 Concrete Paving of Habitat Road(Sta. 0+000.00 to Sta. 1+008.96), Brgy. Jonobjonob, Escalante City, Negr. Occ. /PEO-2024-1203 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633321 Improvement of Nagdaingan FMR Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633366 24GME0122 – Supply & Delivery of various Office Supplies for use Various Section of DPWH-Sarangani District Engineering Office, Sarangani Province Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633403 Procurement of Hardware Supplies and Materials, Fish, Mussel Stocks, Planting Materials and Fresh Feeds - Lot 1 – Hardware Supplies and Materials– PAGSO/FISHERIES Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633405 Construction of Various Roadway Lightings at Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 32) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633406 Construction of Various Roadway Lightings at Brgy. San Isidro, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 34) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633408 Rehabilitation of Road and Drainage System at San Jose St., Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633409 Repair/Repainting of Four (4) Storey Eight (8) Classrooms DPWH Building at Kaysakat National Highschool, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633411 RENTAL OF SOUND SYSTEM, AUDIO AND LIGHT EFFECTS, LED WALL, AND DOME TENT SET UP FOR VARIOUS EVENTS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline19 Aug 2024 5633412 Construction of Slope Protection Wall/ Rehabilitation of Alley and Construction of Lined Canal at Brgy. San Jose, Brgy. Dalig and Brgy. Mayamot, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 31) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633413 Various Improvement of Sports Facility Building at Brgy. San Isidro, Antipolo City Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633414 Construction of Materials Recovery Facility at Old Boso-Boso National High School, Sitio Old Boso-Boso Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633415 CID No. 24IC0190: Construction of 1 Unit 2-Storey 6-Classroom School Building in Tanauan National High School, Tanauan, Leyte; ABC: P15,422,500.00; 164 CD Deadline27 Aug 2024 5633416 CID No. 24IC0170: Concreting of Brgy. San Antonio Farm FMR, Brgy. San Antonio Farm, Alangalang, Leyte; ABC: P11,940,000.00; 110 CD Deadline27 Aug 2024 5633417 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOKEN FOR VARIOUS ARTISTS, AND RESOURCE SPEAKERS OF VARIOUS EVENTS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline19 Aug 2024 5633418 Construction of Male/Female Comfort Rooms at Rear Side of the Stage at San Agustin Covered Court, Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633419 Additional Works for OR/DR Complex, Phase II for project completion, Lorenzo D. Zayco District Hospital, Neg. Occ./PEO-2024-0855 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633420 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION AND TOPOGRAPHICAL SURVEY FOR VARIOUS SITES IN THE PROVINCES OF DAVAO DEL NORTE, DAVAO DE ORO AND DA Deadline09 Sep 2024 5633421 CID No. 24IC0173: Concreting of Brgy. Cambahanon FMR Phase II, Brgy. Cambahanon, Alangalang, Leyte; ABC: P19,900,000.00; 194 CD Deadline27 Aug 2024 5633422 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Materials for the Exhibit booths at DOST - PSHSS National Youth Science Technology Innovation Festival (NYSTIF) Escape Room | PB2024-06 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5633425 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline27 Aug 2024 5633428 CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLMENT OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHT AT DAO, BALUD, MASBATE Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633431 Repair/ Repainting of Two (2) Storey Six (6) Classroom Ynares Building at Rizza Elementary School, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633432 CID No. 24IC0146: Construction of New LTO Regional Office Building, Phase 2, Government Center, Palo, Leyte; ABC: P45,080,000.00; 226 CD Deadline27 Aug 2024 5633433 Procurement of Service for the Enhancement of Online Application for Certification and Exemption Information System Deadline12 Sep 2024 5633434 23CL0208 - REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF BALINBOCBOC BRIDGE (B01442LZ) ALONG AMUNGAN-PALAUIG-BANLOG ROAD, IBA, ZAMBALES Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633435 23CL0199 - REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF DINUMAGAT BRIDGE (B01436LZ) ALONG SAN MARCELINO-SAN ANTONIO-SAN NARCISO ROAD, SAN ANTONIO, ZAMBALES Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633436 2024 Procurement of Milk Products (Commercial Fortified Powdered Milk) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5633437 ROAD CONCRETING AT BARANGAY MARABULIG 1, AT PUROK 2, BARANGAY MARABULIG 1, CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA Deadline02 Sep 2024 5633438 Repair/Rehabilitation/Improvement of River Control along Santa Cruz River, Brgy. Sto. Angel Sur, Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633444 CID No. 24IC0135: Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building and Other Related Works (Barangay Hall), Brgy. San Miguel, Tanauan, Leyte; ABC: P4,950,000.00; 149 CD Deadline27 Aug 2024 5633445 CID No. 24IC0138: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Youth Center), Tolosa, Leyte; ABC: P4,950,000.00; 149 CD Deadline27 Aug 2024 5633446 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-076 - REHABILITATION OF THE EXISTING MECHANIZED PRODUCTION SYSTEM, INCLUDING ONE-YEAR MAINTENANCE PROGRAM AT NROC Deadline02 Sep 2024 5633451 Various Hardware Supplies and Materials Deadline04 Sep 2024 5633452 24-RIMNFC365: Construction of Riverbank Protection (Phase 2), Brgy. Bagumbayan, Kabuntalan Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633456 ITB NO. 2024-08-139 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD, Brgy. Siha, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633457 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, SAN ISIDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. SAN ISIDRO, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633460 ITB NO. 2024-08-139 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD, Brgy. Siha, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633461 24-RIMNWS354: Construction Water System Level 2, Sitio Tangkal, Brgy. Langkong, Matanog Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633462 24-RIMNWS355: Construction of Water System Level 2, Sitio Tual, Brgy. Ladia, Sultan Kudarat Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633463 24-RIMNRD339: Construction of Road at Sitio Star Apple (Gap Section), Brgy. Macabiso, Sultan Mastura Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633467 Procurement of One (1) unit Motor Vehicle for the use of Municipal Planning and Development Coordinator Office Deadline16 Aug 2024 5633472 Construction of Various Roadway Lightings at Brgy. San Isidro, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 34) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633473 Construction of Various Roadway Lightings at Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 32) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633474 Rehabilitation of Road and Drainage System at San Jose St., Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633475 Repair/Repainting of Four (4) Storey Eight (8) Classrooms DPWH Building at Kaysakat National Highschool, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633476 Additional Finishing Works for Pana-ad New Covered Court and Existing Covered Court, Pana-ad Park and Stadium, Brgy. Mansilingan, Bacolod City, Neg. Occ./PEO-2024-0877 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633477 PURCHASE OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633478 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Novel Corona Virus (2019-nCov) Detection Kit for the Use of the Roxas City Diagnostic and Laboratory Center under ITB No. RC-2024-031 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5633479 Provision of Caskets and Funeral Services for Indigent Families in Pasig City – City Mayor's Office (Re-bid) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633480 PROCUREMENT OF COMMERCIAL RICE AND EMPTY SACKS AS RELIEF GOODS FOR THE FAMILIES AFFECTED UNDER STATE OF CALAMITY Deadline16 Aug 2024 5633481 PURCHASE OF WATER TANKER EQUIP WITH EMERGENCY RESPONSE EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633482 Supply and Delivery of Various EPDC Laboratory Supplies Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633483 Supply and Delivery of Various Infectious Molecular Laboratory Tests – PCCH (Re-bid) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633490 AMBULANCE Deadline16 Aug 2024 5633535 RENTAL PACKAGE OF THE STAGE, LED WALL SOUNDS, LIGHTS, EFFECTS MACHINES (Office of the Mayor) Deadline16 Aug 2024 5633536 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Equipment – CHD Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633537 CONSTRUCTION OF YOUTH TRAINING AND LEARNING CENTER PHASE II, BRGY. KEMDENG, THIS MUNICIPALITY/I2024-005-CB Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633538 ITB NO. 2024-08-135 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, Brgy. San Vicente, Sulat, Eastern Samar Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633539 Supply and Delivery of 10 units Forage Chopper ABC: P3,000,000.00 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633540 Supply and Delivery of Four (4) Units Service Vehicle – CHD Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633541 OTHER SUPPLIES (Digital - Analog Handheld Radios w/ NTC Licensed) MDRRMO Deadline16 Aug 2024 5633542 Development of Peñaplata Freedom Park under PR# 2024-07-3939 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633543 24KJ0142: Rainwater Collectors in Public Facilities, Misamis Occidental 2nd DEO Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633544 24GKJ0009: Supply and Delivery of Consolidated 3rd Quarter Common Office Supplies, Information Technology Part Accessories, Janitorial Supplies and Equipment, Kitchenware and Other Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633545 3 units Distribution Transformer 50KVA Deadline04 Sep 2024 5633546 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO TALONGON AT BUGAS,BADIAN,CEBU Deadline02 Sep 2024 5633547 PR No. 24072015 – Supply and Delivery of 16,000 set Hygiene Kits and Feeding Essentials Deadline03 Sep 2024 5633548 Improvement and Rehabilitation of Cautit FMR Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633549 Procurement of Two (2) Units Brand New Vehicle for SB Members Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633550 Supply and Delivery of various 6-wheeler Hauling Trucks TOTAL ABC: P18,375,000.00 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633551 Provision of Livelihood Assistance for 14 Women’s Association - Animal Feeds Deadline03 Sep 2024 5633552 G-2024-0745 Supply and Installation of Airconditioning Units, Office of the City Mayor Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633553 Diversified Livelihood Project for the 50 Parents of Profiled Child Laborers in LGU - Anahawan Deadline12 Aug 2024 5633554 Purchase of Fuel Additives and Lubricants for Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road Deadline12 Aug 2024 5633555 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR 15 BARANGAYS IN MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633556 24M00273 - Upgrading of Gymnasium, ACCESS Campus-Sultan Kudarat State University, Tacurong City, Sultan Kudarat Deadline03 Sep 2024 5633557 208 pax for 3D2N Accommodation & Travel Package for the Psychological Assessment and Team Building of all Municipal Officials and Employees of LGU-Itogon to be held at Mariveles, B Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633558 24M00174 - Construction of Drainage Structure along Road - Cotabato-Marbel Rd - K1742 + 500 - K1743 + 000, Sto. Nino, South Cotabato Deadline03 Sep 2024 5633559 G-2024-0726 Supply and Delivery of Service Utility Vehicle, Veterinary and Slaughterhouse Management Department Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633560 NCG-CAR-OE-02-2024 LOT 3 / Procurement, Delivery and Testing of Multi-Electrode Geo-Resistivity Meter Deadline03 Sep 2024 5633561 24M00046 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Solon, Sultan Mastura, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline03 Sep 2024 5633562 24-057-08 BRAVO Deadline02 Sep 2024 5633563 23M00259 - Construction of Pedestrian Overpass Along Kidapawan - Ala Junction Road in front of Datu Ibrahim Paglas Memorial College and Datu Paglas National High School, Poblacion, Deadline03 Sep 2024 5633564 (SBMA-BAC-CONS-RFEI-24-03) CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE PREPARATION OF FEASIBILITY STUDY FOR VARIOUS ROADS AND BRIDGES PROJECTS IN REDONDO PENINSULA, SBFZ FOR NEDA-ICC REQUIREMENTS Deadline20 Sep 2024 5633565 Thermoplastic Repainting of Pavement Markings along Manila-Cavite Toll Expressway Project (MCTEP) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5633566 Construction of Additional Pavement at INC Road, Brgy. Sto. Niño, Rizal, Occidental Mindoro Deadline02 Sep 2024 5633567 Contract ID No. : 23OB0498 - Construction of Four (4) Storey, Twenty - Eight (28) Classrooms, Rizal Highschool, Brgy. Caniogan, Pasig City Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633568 Increase in Carrying Capacity of the College of Medicine Lot 2: E-Books, Textbooks and Instructional Materials Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633569 Procurement of Concreting of Community Access Road Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633570 NCG-CAR-MS-10-2024 LOT 1/ Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline03 Sep 2024 5633571 24-056-08 BRAVO Deadline02 Sep 2024 5633572 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633573 Supplies and Materials for proposed improvement of perimeter fence with gate at Doña Imelda Park Deadline16 Aug 2024 5633574 100-2024-08-1558 Procurement of Tourism Month and Food Festival Events Management Service Provider Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633575 Supply and Door-to-Door Delivery of Supplementary Learning Resources (SLRs) for Library Hubs in Region I Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633576 100-2024-08-1502Supply and delivery of various equipment for Early Warning System – Emergency Operations Center Equipment (LED wall, etc.) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633577 24DP0178 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Nagcarlan Multi-Purpose Building, Nagcarlan, Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633578 24DP0179 : CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633579 ENG’G PABAC3 031-24 Construction of One (1) Unit Motorpool Maintenance 7-Bay for 1FSSU, ASCOM, PA at Fort Magsaysay, Nueva Ecija Deadline02 Sep 2024 5633580 24HL0069 - Concreting of Sitio Bantolinao, Brgy. Cabangahan FMR, Brgy. Cabangahan, Sta. Catalina, Negros Oriental Modified to Concreting of Sitio Bantolinao, Brgy. Cabangahan FMR, Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633581 Establishment and/or Support to the College of Medicine Lot 2: E-Books, Textbooks and Instructional Materials Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633582 24DP0175 : Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads - Sn Pablo-Rizal-Nagcarlan-Liliw Rd - K00 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633583 24DP0170 : CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities Structural and Resilience Program - Construction of Mul Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633584 24DP0167 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Perez, Cala Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633585 24DP0161 : Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Palma Elementary School, Barangay Palma, Alaminos, Laguna Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633586 24DP0172 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Francis Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633587 24DP0168 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Oples, Lili Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633588 24DP0174 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Talaga, Riz Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633589 142 sets Solar Street Lights Deadline04 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us