Philippines Tenders - 9 August 2024 (Page 4 of 5)

814 tenders published in Philippines on 9 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 August 2024, across industries like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Meters, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Meters, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5633909 24GGG0100 - Procurement of Fuel-Diesel for Use of Various Service Vehicles Utilized at DPWH Iloilo 2nd DEO, Balabag, Dumangas, Iloilo Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633910 Purchase of diesel and gasoline fuel for the use of Municipal Government Vehicles and Equipment of LGU-Tayasan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633911 Construction of Level II Potable Water Supply System at Brgy. Deit de Turag Deadline02 Sep 2024 5633912 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL - PHASE I, BRGY. ALACAYGAN, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline13 Sep 2024 5633913 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT DROP-SIDE TRUCK Deadline20 Aug 2024 5633914 Concreting of Road with Drainage System at Narra St., Pampanga Exec. Homes, Brgy. Vicente Hizon, Sr., Buhangin District, Davao City Deadline23 Aug 2024 5633915 Pipelaying of Water System at Town proper, Brgy Balon Anito Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633916 Purchase of IT Equipment/Office Supplies (All Offices) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633917 Rehabilitation / Improvement of Level II Potable Water Supply System at Brgy. Cagda-o Deadline02 Sep 2024 5633918 procurement of Sterilized Milk for school based feeding program Deadline16 Aug 2024 5633919 G-2024-0739 Supply and Delivery of Service Vehicle, Buildings Regulatory Services Department Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633920 G-2024-0770 Supply and Installation of Airconditioning Units, Office of the City Mayor Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633921 BIDDING of Office Supplies Deadline03 Sep 2024 5633922 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL PHASE II Deadline26 Aug 2024 5633923 24M00097 - Construction of Drainage Canal, Barangay Aringay, Kabacan, Cotabato Deadline03 Sep 2024 5633924 Procurement of Family Food Packs for the 27th Kauswagan Caravan 2024 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633925 BIDDING of Medicines (Trust Fund) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5633926 Supply and Delivery of Reconditioned Manlift Truck for the use of Motor Pool Office, Kidapawan City Deadline13 Aug 2024 5633927 Hotel Accommodation, Food, and Function Hall for the Conduct of Technical budget hearing and evaluation for Fiscal Year 2025 Budget Proposals of this Municipality on August 27-30, Deadline16 Aug 2024 5633928 BIDDING of Medicines (MOOE) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5633929 24GCB02: Procurement of Various Materials for Use in Maintenance Activities Along National Roads and Bridges at Bataan 2nd District Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633930 24PI0130- Rehabilitation of Disaster-Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities- Repair and Rehabilitation of School Buildings which were damaged by Typhoon Deadline27 Aug 2024 5633931 24CB0127: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Balanga-Cadre Rd - K0125 + (-373) - K0125+378, Bataan 2nd District Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633932 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SHELTER REPAIR KITS Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633933 24HH0131 - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System–Bridge Program–Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges–Sanciangko Br. (B00306CB) along Sanciangko St., Cebu City Deadline22 Aug 2024 5633934 PROVISION OF MEALS AND FOOD CARTS FOR VARIOUS EVENTS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline19 Aug 2024 5633935 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MODULAR TENTS Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633936 Construction of Various Roadway Lightings at Brgy. San Isidro, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 33) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633937 Construction of Slope Protection Wall at Hall of Justice, Brgy. Inarawan, Antipolo City Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633938 Road Cncreting at Brgy. Maluno Norte Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633939 CID No. 24IC0035 (Readvertisement): Construction of Mines and Geosciences Bureau Regional Office 8 Building, Government Center, Palo, Leyte; ABC: P99,000,000.00; 326 CD Deadline27 Aug 2024 5633940 CID No. 24IC0130: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Youth Center), Brgy. San Miguel, Tanauan, Leyte; ABC: P5,940,000.00; 151 CD Deadline27 Aug 2024 5633941 23CL0210 - REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF ANONANG BRIDGE (B01399LZ) ALONG OLONGAPO-BUGALLON ROAD, CABANGAN, ZAMBALES Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633942 24HH0130 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities–Constr Deadline22 Aug 2024 5633943 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION (RETAINING WALL TYPE) AT PANAMITAN RIVER, BRGY. TABON 2 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5633944 CID No. 23IC0195: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, PDEA Regional Office 8, Gov't Center, Brgy. Candahug, Palo, Leyte; ABC: P24,125,000.00; 205 CD Deadline27 Aug 2024 5633945 23CL0209 - REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF MARANGLA BRIDGE (B01420LZ) ALONG AMUNGAN-PALAUIG-BANLOG ROAD, IBA, ZAMBALES Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633946 23-TD64MN157: Construction of Tire Path, Rifao, Upi Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633947 Procurement of Service for the Enhancement of the Dangerous Drugs and Controlled Precursors and Essential Chemicals Monitoring System (DDCPEC-MS. Deadline12 Sep 2024 5633948 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATHEMATICAL LEARNING RESOURCES (MANIPULATIVE MATERIALS) Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633949 CID No. 24IC0148: Rehab. of 2-Storey BIR-RR14 Regional Office Building and Other Related Works, BIR - Revenue Region No. 14, Gov. Center, Palo, Leyte; ABC: P25,480,000.00; 205 CD Deadline27 Aug 2024 5633950 Procurement of Solar Panel Equipment for Barangay Marilag Hall Deadline16 Aug 2024 5633951 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY DUTY RETRACTABLE TENTS Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633952 24-RIMNOI372: Completion of Darapanan Gymansium, Brgy. Darapanan, Sultan Kudarat Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633953 24-RIMNFC367: Construction of Riverbank Protection, Brgy. Liong, Kabuntalan Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633954 Balik eSKwela: Libreng iSKool Kits Para sa Kabataang Pinagbuhateño Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633955 2024 School-Based Feeding Program Nutritious Food Products Deadline27 Aug 2024 5633956 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF ONE CLASSROOM, TUEC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. TUEC, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633957 24-RIMNFC366: Construction of Riverbank Protection, Sitio Lipag, Brgy. Ganta, Kabuntalan Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633958 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BOBON FIRST-PALIMBO PROPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633959 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BACABAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. BACABAC, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633960 24-RIMNFC363: Construction of Riverbank Protection (Phase 2), Brgy. Poblacion, Kabuntalan Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633961 24-RIMNRD349: Concreting of Access Road to Upi Fire Station, Brgy. Mirab, Upi Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633962 24-RIMNRD333: Concreting of Road at Brgy. Ladia - Brgy. Pinaring (Phase 3), Sultan Kudarat Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633963 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE - PUROK 1-5, BARANGAY BAGUMBAYAN, PARACALE, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633964 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products under the School-Based Feeding Program for SY 2024-2024 Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633965 Procurement of PCIEERD File Server Storage 2024 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5633966 Procurement of Medical Supplies under PR#TF24-08-028(S) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5633967 PURCHASE OF EMERGENCY TRANSPORT VEHICLE FOR CHILDREN Deadline27 Aug 2024 5633968 Concreting of Road at Sitio Cabawan, Brgy. West-Lungsodaan Access to Landfill at West-Lungsodaan, Garcia-Hernandez, Bohol Deadline05 Sep 2024 5633969 CONSTRUCTION OF MANGROVE BOARDWALK AT BRGY. SAN JOSE Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633971 ITB NO. 2024-08-134 REHABILITATION OF DAYCARE & HEALTH CENTER, Brgy. Tamoso, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633972 Turnkey Project of Catheterization Laboratory: Supply, Delivery and Installation of Ceiling-Mounted Digital Angiography System – PCGH (Re-bid) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633973 Procurement of One Unit 2,000 Liters Water Tanker (NPR85) Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633974 ITB NO. 2024-08-133 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE 1), Tabunan Elementary School, Brgy. Tabunan, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633975 COMPLETION OF TRIBAL HALL, BRGY. SAN ISIDRO, THIS MUNICIPALITY/I2024-006-CB Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633976 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD OF SITIO NAVAJO-BRGY CAMAMBUGAN Deadline02 Sep 2024 5633977 CP 2024-121 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TACTICAL SHELTER TENTS C/O CDRRMC Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633978 PROCUREMENT OF TRINITRORESORCINE/TRINITRORESORCINOL Deadline15 Aug 2024 5633979 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BAMBOO NURSERY IN RIZAL CAMPUS Deadline15 Aug 2024 5633980 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE (Utility Vehicle - Van) SBO Deadline19 Aug 2024 5633981 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF PASSENGER ELEVATOR (400KG PASSENGER ELEVATOR) UP TO 3RD FLOOR Deadline02 Sep 2024 5633982 CP 2024-120 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT WATER TANKER FIRETRUCK C/O BFP Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633983 CP 2024-119 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT PASSNEGER VAN C/O GSO Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633984 Construction of Municipal Health Facilities (Construction of OPD Facility and Concrete Perimeter Fence) at LGU Aleosan, Barangay San Mateo, Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline03 Sep 2024 5633985 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FAMILY PACKS Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633986 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FAMILY HYGIENE KITS Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633987 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE PHASE 1 AT BRGY. SABANG (ECO CENTER) Deadline30 Aug 2024 5633988 G-2024-0752 Supply and Delivery of Office Furniture and Fixtures, Buildings Regulatory Services Department Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633989 24PA0167 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, UNIVERSITY OF ABRA PILAR CAMPUS, Barangay Poblacion, Pilar, Abra Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633990 Payment for Printing and Publication of Revenue Code - VM Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633991 PROVISION OF LONG-TERM SURACE DISINFECTING COATING SERVICE PACKAGE (Re-bid) Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633992 PROCUREMENT FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMODITIES (LOT 1-5) TO BE USED IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline03 Sep 2024 5633993 Construction of New City Fire Station Bldg. (Phase I), Diversion Road Brgy. Cogon, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633994 ITB No. 2024-38_INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CLOUD ENDPOINT SECURITY SOLUTION LICENSES FOR DESKTOP AND SERVER ANTIVIRUS Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633995 Purchase of Camp Evacuation Camp Management 6-Wheeled Truck use at Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction Management, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633996 Procurement of DC Solar Water Pump for Construction of Level II Water System - MPDO Deadline29 Aug 2024 5633997 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for the Remainder of CY 2024 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633998 Construction of New City Health Office Phase II, Zone 8, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline28 Aug 2024 5633999 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEVEN HUNDRED PIECES (700) WATER METER Deadline02 Sep 2024 5634000 205 cu.m. Sand (Std. Specs.) and other items for construction/Rehabilitation of Shoreline Protection Structures in Coastal Barangays (Construction of Shoreline Protection of S.L. T Deadline27 Aug 2024 5634001 Purchase of Construction Materials and Supplies for Completion of NHA - IP Housing Building at Sitio Tamangan, Brgy. Kuden, SNA - REBID Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634002 Construction of City Health Complex Computed Tomography (CT) SCAN, Zone 8, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634003 Improvement of Umok Ni Siwawer Facility (Construction of Fence, Canal Lining and Box Culvert) at Brgy.10 Parparoroc, Vintar, Ilocos Norte Deadline29 Aug 2024 5634004 Procurement of Cloud-Based Service for Email, Storage, Collaboration and Office Productivity Suite Subscription for One (1) Year Deadline02 Sep 2024 5634005 PURCHASE/INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTING SYSTEM - SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634006 Supply, Delivery and Installation of CCTV Deadline19 Aug 2024 5634007 24GEA0012 - Procurement of Various Architectural and Engineering Design Software for use by Planning and Design Section Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634008 Prevention and Mitigation Program Deadline16 Aug 2024 5634009 ONE (1) LOT PROVIDER OF FDG PET/CT SCAN PLAIN AND WITH CONTRAST SERVICE Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634010 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS VAN Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634011 Procurement of One (1) Set of Solar Power System Deadline04 Sep 2024 5634012 Procurement of One (1) Lot Rescue Devices for the Corporate Social Responsibility (CSR) Program of the Philippine Charity Sweepstakes Office (PR No. 07-29-240403) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634013 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines – ADH &PDH Deadline30 Aug 2024 5634014 2nd Posting-Purchase of 4x4 Pick-Up Vehicle Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634015 Drugs and Medicines (for Serbisyo Caravan), CHO-LGU, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634016 INF-ITB 24-0002 - Construction of Lined Canal, Brgy. Paraiso, Koronadal City. Deadline30 Aug 2024 5634017 Installation of Fence along Basak-Timpolok, Babag Access Road (Phase I), Basak & Babag, Lapu-lapu City Deadline27 Aug 2024 5634018 G-2024-0727 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Food Commodities, Gender and Development - City Health Services Department Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634019 Supply and Delivery of Food Packs for School Based Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5634020 Procurement of Hemodialysis Machine, BCMDDC, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634021 24M00245 (RE-INVITATION TO BID) - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Neketan Datu Odin Sinsuat Maguindanao Deadline03 Sep 2024 5634022 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES, F.Y. 2024 per LOT Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634023 24M00278 - Construction of the Regional Office Building of NBI CEMRO XII, Koronadal City Deadline03 Sep 2024 5634025 Rehabilitation / Improvement of Halfway House Deadline02 Sep 2024 5634026 TRAFFIC AND ROAD SAFETY MANAGEMENT Deadline27 Aug 2024 5634077 G-2024-0741 Supply and Delivery of Furniture, City Schools Division Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634078 Construction of One-Storey School Building at Brgy. Senonogan de Tubang Deadline02 Sep 2024 5634079 Brand New One (1) Unit Single-Cab Patient Transport Vehicle (PTV) with Modification Deadline02 Sep 2024 5634092 24M00272 - Establishment of Halal Food Court and Business Center, ACCESS Campus-Sultan Kudarat State University, Tacurong City, Sultan Kudarat Deadline03 Sep 2024 5634131 Bidding of Search, Rescue, and Lifesaving Materials and Equipment Deadline03 Sep 2024 5634132 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES F.Y. 2024 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634133 G-2024-0742 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks, Office of the City Mayor Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634134 Purchase of Construction Equipment for Asphalt Plant Operation under PR# 2024-07-3987 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634144 Construction of Level II Potable Water Supply System at Brgy. Montalban Deadline02 Sep 2024 5634160 Construction of CHB Drainage Canal Along Aurora Quezon Street (Corner Sikatuna Street – Manuel L. Quezon Street) Brgy. Lopoc, Labason, Zamboanga del Norte. Deadline30 Aug 2024 5634184 Design, Supply, Delivery and Installation of Structured Cabling System of CWD Main Building Deadline05 Sep 2024 5634185 24DP0177 : CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities Structural and Resilience Program - Construction of Mul Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634186 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR 147TH ALDAW TA IMPASUGONG (SEPTEMBER 4 – 27, 2024), POBLACION, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline27 Aug 2024 5634189 Supply and Delivery of System Server Deadline05 Sep 2024 5634190 ENG’G PABAC3 034-24 Construction of One (1) Unit Motorpool Maintenance 7-Bay for 7ID, PA at Fort Magsaysay, Nueva Ecija Deadline02 Sep 2024 5634191 Proposed Bleacher of Datag Covered Court at Datag, Garcia-Hernandez, Bohol Deadline05 Sep 2024 5634192 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF LED WALL FOR EARLY WARNING SYSTEM AT LOCAL LEVEL, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline27 Aug 2024 5634193 Construction of Storage Facility for the apprehended/ confiscated forest products, conveyances and equipment of DENR CENRO Culasi, Antique Deadline02 Sep 2024 5634194 Improvement of Slaughterhouse in Bingawan, Iloilo Deadline27 Aug 2024 5634195 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RESCUE VEHICLE TO BE USED FOR DISASTER RESPONSE OF THE OMDRRMO Deadline29 Aug 2024 5634196 Supply & Delivery of One (1) Unit Pick -Up Type Vehicle Deadline19 Aug 2024 5634197 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND CONFIGURATION OF INTERACTIVE WHITEBOARD/SMARTBOARD Deadline30 Aug 2024 5634198 24DP0173 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building in Baran Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634199 24DP0171 : CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities Structural and Resilience Program - Construction of Mul Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634200 24DP0169 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Isidro, Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634201 24DP0166 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Gregori Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634202 24DP0176 : CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities Structural and Resilience Program - Construction of Mul Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634203 24DP0164 : Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Sinipian Elementary School, Barangay Sinipian, Nagcarlan, Laguna Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634204 24DP0165 : Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in De Mesa Elementary School, Barangay San Gregorio, Alaminos, Laguna Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634205 24DP0163 : Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Banilad Elementary School, Barangay Banilad, Nagcarlan, Laguna Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634206 Procurement of Various Items, Materials, Production, Talents Deadline16 Aug 2024 5634207 24BF0124: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Pisang, San Manuel, Isabela Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634208 IMPROVEMENT OF FARMERS MULTI-PURPOSE CENTER AT POB. WEST SAN ILDEFONSO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline02 Sep 2024 5634209 24BF0123: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building of Brgy. Pisang, San Manuel, Isabela Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634210 PB-09-03-24 Procurement of Infrastructuire Project One (1) lot Rehabilitation/Construction of Drainage Canals at Public Market (Near Saludares Area), Brgy. Magugpo West, Tagum City Deadline03 Sep 2024 5634211 CONSTRUCTION OF LINED DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline29 Aug 2024 5634212 PURCHASE OF RICE FOR REGULAR PROGRAMS / ACTIVITIES OF THIS MUNICIPALITY FOR 3RD QUARTER Deadline30 Aug 2024 5634213 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline29 Aug 2024 5634214 IMPROVEMENT OF PROSERIDAD NEW BUS TERMINAL Deadline30 Aug 2024 5634215 PB-09-03-24 Procurement of Brand New One (1) unit Rescue Vehicle (Van 2.8L M/T) for the use of CDRRMO - Disaster Preparedness (PR#100-24-07-02252) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5634216 24KJ0138: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (City Jail), Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental Deadline29 Aug 2024 5634217 CONSTRUCTION OF STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY. SAN GREGORIO MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline29 Aug 2024 5634218 Site Development/Landscaping of Commercial Complex (Phase II) (Jampason) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5634219 2ACGM2024B-037 ICT Software Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634220 OFFICE SUPPLIES (Assessor, MDRRM, MPDO, Market, Acctg., Eng’g,Budget,MSWD,BAC,HRD,RHU I ,RHU II RHU III,Mayor's ,MTO,Menro,DILG,GSO,MCR) Deadline16 Aug 2024 5634221 Procurement of 4 Brand-New Rescue Vehicles Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634226 Supply and Delivery of Gynecological Room Package Deadline02 Sep 2024 5634227 (SBMA-BAC-CONS-RFEI-24-01) CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE PREPARATION OF DETAILED ENGINEERING DESIGN OF THE RUNWAY END SAFETY AREA Deadline25 Sep 2024 5634228 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items for the Individual Livelihood Assistance to the Forty-Five (45) parents of Child Laborer Deadline23 Aug 2024 5634229 PR No. 24GI0145 - Purchase/delivery of consumable inks/toners to be used at DPWH Regional Office VIII, Baras, Palo, Leyte Deadline03 Sep 2024 5634230 24OF0243 - REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, IPIL IPIL ST. BARANGAY PAYATAS, QUEZON CITY Deadline29 Aug 2024 5634231 24BD0217 – Re-ad – Concreting of Brgy. Lemu Norte FMR, Brgy. Lemu Norte, Enrile, Cagayan Deadline29 Aug 2024 5634232 Procurement of Brand New Van-type Motor Vehicle Deadline02 Sep 2024 5634233 24CG0315 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities Structural and Resilience Program – Construction (Completio Deadline29 Aug 2024 5634234 24OF0242 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY ST. PETER, QUEZON CITY Deadline29 Aug 2024 5634235 Survey (Road Profiling), Preparation of Road Plan & Road Clearing to Elevation 90 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5634236 24OF0244 - REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY BATASAN HILLS, QUEZON CITY Deadline29 Aug 2024 5634237 Supply and Delivery of Long Sleeve T-shirts for the use of 38,848 TUPAD Beneficiaries of DOLE Region XII and MOLE BARMM Deadline30 Aug 2024 5634239 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED LIGHTS BARANGAY MASALUKOT II - BUKAL SUR - BUENAVISTA WEST, CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline27 Aug 2024 5634240 24CG0311 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Pampanga Provincial Poli Deadline29 Aug 2024 5634241 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF NEW SANITARY LANDFILL AND MRF (CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF TRUCK SCALE) MRF, BARANGAY MASALUKOT III, CANDELARIA QUEZON Deadline27 Aug 2024 5634242 Installation of Telescopic Type of Deep Well 760ft x 10 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5634243 24CG0309 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Macabebe, Pampanga Deadline29 Aug 2024 5634244 24BD0215 – Re-ad - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Building Deadline29 Aug 2024 5634245 Construction of Modern Abattoir Phase II at Minanga Sur, Lasam, Cagayan Deadline23 Aug 2024 5634315 24MC-GOODS-057 Procurement of Tarpaulin Machine of LGU - Masbate City Deadline03 Sep 2024 5634318 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL INSTRUMENTS (DENTAL) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5634331 Purchase of Drug Test Kit. (CMO) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5637189 PRINTING OF STUDENTS PVC ID WITH HOLDER AND LACE FOR JHS Deadline12 Aug 2024 5637190 Printing and Delivery of IDs with Case and Lace and Car Passes to be used for the GLF 2024 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline13 Aug 2024 5637191 Procurement of PVC ID for Kaunlaran High School Junior and Senior High School Learners for S.Y. 2024-2025. Deadline15 Aug 2024 5637192 PRINTING OF STUDENTS AND SCHOOL PERSONNEL' ID AND ID LACE2,800 pcs of Students PVC ID and LACE125 pcs of School Personnel (Teaching and Non-Teaching) PVC ID and LACE Deadline12 Aug 2024 5637245 IC-Establishment of a National Multistakeholder Partnership MSP Framework Deadline23 Aug 2024 5637246 National Technical Advisor Deadline23 Aug 2024 5637247 Senior Technical Advisor for National Only Deadline23 Aug 2024 5637250 Expert on Criminal Justice Data Assessment and Classification UNODC Deadline22 Aug 2024 5637257 IC to Develop a Private Sector Engagement Strategy for National Only Deadline23 Aug 2024 5637258 Development Communication Consultant For Nationals Only Deadline23 Aug 2024 5637360 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR UPGRADING OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE SINGLE “A” CLASSIFICATION Deadline15 Aug 2024 5637361 Rehabilitation of Slaughter House Building, Brgy. Poblacion, San Andres, Quezon Deadline27 Aug 2024 5637362 UPLB-RQ-8-321-24-RES AUDIO VISUAL EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Aug 2024 5637364 Completion of AA Slaughter House (Construction of Waste Water Treatment Facility, Provision of Gen. Set & Perimeter Fence) at Barangay San Mateo, Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline27 Aug 2024 5637381 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE FOR OSHKOSH AT LAOAG AND BAGUIO AIRPORT: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF URGENT PARTS AND MAINTENANCE OF OSHKOSH AT LAOAG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline13 Aug 2024 5637386 Supply and Delivery of INTRAOCULAR IRRIGATING SOLUTION (Balanced Salt Solution), 500 mL, Deadline12 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us