Philippines Tenders - 12 August 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

710 tenders published in Philippines on 12 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 August 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5640149 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Boom Truck to be delivered at MDRRMO Deadline30 Aug 2024 5640150 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (Adult Aerobic Culture Bottle for Microbial Growth Analyzer - Pediatric Aerobic Culture Bottle for Microbial Growth Analyzer) Deadline06 Sep 2024 5640154 Construction of Water Facility at Jolo Airport Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640156 REPAIR & REHABILITATION OF GABALDON SCHOOL BUILDING (2 CL) OF COMPOSTELA CES SPED CENTER AT COMPOSTELA, DAVAO DE ORO (SDDO-013-2024) Deadline29 Aug 2024 5640158 Construction of Drainage Canal, Sitio Minanga, Mabayo Deadline27 Aug 2024 5640161 Rehabilitation of Perimeter Fence, Nagbalayong ES Deadline27 Aug 2024 5640163 CONSTRUCTION OF WAREHOUSE OF GINGOOG CITY AT MOTORPOOL COMPOUND, BARANGAY 22-A, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2024-INFRA-083 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640166 Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of High Temperature Steam Sterilizer with Steam Generator and Water Treatment System and Dismantling of Old Steam Sterilizing Uni Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640168 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (Adult Aerobic Culture Bottle for Microbial Growth Analyzer - Pediatric Aerobic Culture Bottle for Microbial Growth Analyzer) Deadline06 Sep 2024 5640169 Concreting of Farm to Market Road ( Canhaayon-Mahilum Road) ( Materials,Labor & Equipment) at Brgy. Canhaayon-Mahilum, Hindang, Leyte Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640170 Procurement of Vehicle (Public Utility Vehicle – Class 3) under PR# 300(01)24-05-132(A) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640235 EMB-NCB-GOODS-07-2024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 54 UNITS DESKTOP COMPUTER Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640237 Proposed 450’ Deep, 6” Deep Well Drilling located at GK Hope Village, Barangay Cabatangan, City of Talisay Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640238 Supply and Delivery of Various Transportation Equipment for Bangsamoro READi Deadline28 Aug 2024 5640239 EMB-NCB-GOODS-08-2024 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640241 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION AND TOPOGRAPHICAL SURVEY FOR VARIOUS SITES IN NFA REGION X (NFA-CON-CS- 2024-001 - 003) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5640242 Supply and Delivery of Various Motor Vehicles and Heavy Equipment Deadline28 Aug 2024 5640243 A.3.7 Concreting of Tampakan - Total Access Road Phase 2, Simunul Deadline04 Sep 2024 5640245 100-2024-07-1253 Supply and delivery of hooligan entry tool, tendon kernmantle static rope, fire hose equipment, etc. Deadline14 Aug 2024 5640246 Supply and Delivery of Tents Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640247 A.2.16 Concreting of Bintawlan Proper - Sitio Center Pandan Road, Brgy. Bintawlan, South Ubian Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640248 Procurement of Medical Supplies for distribution provincewide / B-G-2024-348 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640249 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Nayon, River Sta. 12+350 – Sta. 13+200, (Left Side) Nayon, Lamut, Ifugao Deadline29 Aug 2024 5640256 100-2024-07-1267 Procurement of social media campaign (digital PR & media management) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5640261 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) FOR SY 2024-2025-REBID (LOT 5, 6 AND 11) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5640287 A.2.14 Construction of Sitio Tahinglaw Road, Brgy. Marang-Marang Poblacion, Languyan Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640292 B.2.2 Construction of Dutag Bud Wharf, Marang-Marang, Languyan Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640300 B.1.6 Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Nunuk Sikubong, Sapa-Sapa Deadline06 Sep 2024 5640301 Water Tank, Sitio Housing, North Larap, Sitangkai Deadline05 Sep 2024 5640303 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY CONCEPCION ROAD SECTION Deadline23 Aug 2024 5640305 B.2.1 Expansion of Tandubas Port Phase 2, Tandubas Deadline06 Sep 2024 5640306 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW PASSENGER VAN Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640308 I.12 Construction of Concrete Footbridge, Old Brgy. Hall (Section 1 and Section 2), Panglima Alari, Sitangkai Deadline10 Sep 2024 5640309 I.10 Construction of Concrete Footbridge Phase 2, Datu Putih, Sitangkai Deadline09 Sep 2024 5640311 A.2.9 Construction of Tabulian - Kompang Road, Mapun Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640314 Food Assistance Program Deadline30 Aug 2024 5640315 I.18 Construction of Footbridge with Pierhead Section 2, Silantop, Tandubas Deadline10 Sep 2024 5640317 A.2.3 Constructionof Access Road to Anty Nadduha, Doh tong I, Simunul Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640320 A.2.1 Concreting of Access Road to New Municipal Government Center, Brgy. Nalil, Bongao Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640339 22-SDFTTOI004 Construction of Integrated Fishport Phase 2 at Pababag, Bongao, Tawi-Tawi Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640396 A.3.9 Construction of Ungus-Ungus Road, Brgy. Ungus-Ungus, Sibutu Deadline04 Sep 2024 5640412 22-SDF63BRD041-B Re-Bid Concreting of Brgy. Bulol Road Phase 3, Pikit Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640414 Construction of the Learning Resource Center at the CPSU Hinoba-an Campus Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640415 I.21 Construction of Concrete Footbridge Section 2, Sitio Sallangan Dikih, Tandubas Deadline10 Sep 2024 5640416 ONE LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT MACHINE AND EQUIPMENT CONSISTING OF THE FF: ONE LOT SERVER ONE LOT NETWORK ATTACHED STORAGE ONE UNIT UPS FOR NETWORK AND ONE LOT NETWORK Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640419 PB24-018 Supply and Delivery of Endometritis Diagnosis Device and Treatment Medications with Purchase Request No. 24-06-403 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5640421 B.5.6 Construction of Shore Protection Phase 2, Sitio Pallang, Likud Bakkaw, Turtle Island Deadline06 Sep 2024 5640422 A.2.11 Construction of Lubbak - Parang Road Phase 2, Mapun Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640615 Modification and Repair of Four (4) Composters and Supply of Air Blowers, Big Sprockets, and Small Sprockets for Material Recovery and Composting Facility Deadline06 Sep 2024 5640616 Purchase of One Unit Emergency Ambulance Deadline27 Aug 2024 5640617 REHABILITATION OF PASSENGER TERMINAL BUILDING (PHASE 2) AT SANGA-SANGA AIRPORT, BONGGAO TAWI-TAWI Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640618 Supply and Delivery of Sports and Gym Supplies and Equipment for Various Programs of University of Makati Deadline06 Sep 2024 5640619 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice for Various Programs of the City Government of Makati Deadline06 Sep 2024 5640620 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF FREEDOM STAGE Deadline29 Aug 2024 5640621 Supply and Delivery of Six (6) Units of Brand-New Service Vehicle (Bus) for Elementary and Secondary Schools in Makati City Deadline06 Sep 2024 5640622 Improvement of Legislative Building (2024) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5640623 Supply and Delivery of Dental Chairs for Distribution to Various Public Elementary Schools in Makati City Deadline06 Sep 2024 5640624 INVITATION TO BID FOR REHABILITATION OF CROP RESEARCH BUILDING 1 (PHASE 1) (2024-SIDA-13) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640625 24DB0120 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM -Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services- Rehabilitation of Multi-Purp Deadline29 Aug 2024 5640626 UPGRADING & MODERNIZATION OF ELECTRICAL DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM AT LAAK ES, LAAK, DAVAO DE ORO (SDDO-010-2024) Deadline29 Aug 2024 5640627 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Rack Server Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640628 Proposed Road Improvement of Emin Street Located at Barangay Olympia, Makati City Deadline06 Sep 2024 5640629 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT AUTOMATIC SACCHARIMETER 2024-COB-12-REBID Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640630 Procurement of Pick Up for MAFAR Provincial Offices Deadline21 Aug 2024 5640631 Procurement of Two (2) Units Brand New Pick Up 4x4 for the Transport of Personnel, Equipment, Supplies, Products and Materials of Provincial Government of Tarlac / B-G-2024-362 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640632 Proposed Entry Landmark Between Makati and Manila Located at J.P. Rizal Avenue, Barangay Tejeros, Makati City Deadline06 Sep 2024 5640633 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROVISION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY-BASED ELECTRIFICATION AT BARANGAY INAYAWAN, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline28 Aug 2024 5640634 Renovation and Improvement of Tejeros Barangay Hall Located at H. Santos Street, Barangay Tejeros, Makati City Deadline06 Sep 2024 5640635 Purchase of 1 unit Brand New Tractor 4WD with Heavy Duty Engine for the use oc City Agriculture Office, City Of Talisay Deadline28 Aug 2024 5640636 24DB0110 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM -Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities- Construc Deadline29 Aug 2024 5640637 24BG0238: Organizational Outcome 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Bridge Program - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Saraga Br. (B01175LZ) along Naguilian- Deadline05 Sep 2024 5640638 PROVISION OF SMART SIMULATION ROOM FOR ARCHITECTURE Deadline29 Aug 2024 5640639 Request for Quotation (Lease of Office Space for the Office of the Regional Court Manager - Judicial Region 10)(Butuan City/Judicial Region 10) Deadline14 Aug 2024 5640640 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for use at the La Paz Medicare and Community Hospital / B-G-2024-360 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640641 Rehabilitation of Roofing at Food Laboratory Building Deadline29 Aug 2024 5640642 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT VAN FOR THE EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE AND DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640643 Construction of Amilongan Post-Harvest Facility Deadline19 Aug 2024 5640644 24GSNA0011 Procurement of Two (2) Units Multifunction Laser Plotter (Color, 36”) for the Planning and Design Section of the DPWH – Agusan del Norte District Engineering Office, Deadline29 Aug 2024 5640645 Supply of Fuel (Diesel) at PEO Depot for mass transport support services of Provincial Government of Tarlac for 2024 / B-G-2024-359 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640646 PROCUREMENT FOR THE PRODUCTION AND DISTRIBUTION OF LESSON EXEMPLARS AND WORKSHEETS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline29 Aug 2024 5640648 INVITATION TO BID FOR REHABILITATION OF DILAPIDATED FENCE AT SRA-LGAREC CRB COMPOUND (PHASE 2) (2024-COB-10) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640649 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY CALILING, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline28 Aug 2024 5640650 Supply and Delivery of Flower Wreaths for departed citizens and flower arrangement in relation to the activities or events of the Provincial Government of Tarlac / B-G-2024-357 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640651 Purchase of Ipad and Laptop Computer Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640652 Procurement of Nebulizer and Blood Pressure Apparatus to be distributed to various Barangays, Provincewide / B-G-2024-356 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640653 Procurement of Monoblock Chairs for use of various events and activities of Provincial Government of Tarlac / B-G-2024-354 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640654 Procurement of Medical Supplies to be used for Disaster Preparedness of the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640655 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 2,425 units of Technology Package on Composting Facility for Biodegradable Wastes for CY 2024 - IB NO: BSWM 2024-08-052 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5640656 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products (NFP) and Milk Component for School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) 2024 Implementation and NLC Weeks LOT 11 - Rice Monggo Crunchies Deadline19 Aug 2024 5640657 RE-BID FOR THE PURCHASE OF TWO(2) UNITS MASS TRANSPORT VEHICLE Deadline28 Aug 2024 5640658 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Drainage Construction at Barangay Cabangahan, Consolacion, Cebu Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640659 Supply and Deliver of Vehicles for MDRRMO, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline29 Aug 2024 5640660 CONSTRUCTION OF PARKING LOT AT SANGA-SANGA AIRPORT, BONGGAO TAWI-TAWI - Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640661 Supply of Labor, Material & Equipment for the Project of Rehabilitation of Health Center at Lamac, Consolacion, Cebu Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640662 PROCUREMENT OF BARANGAY TRANSPORT VEHICLE Deadline29 Aug 2024 5640663 FOOD, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION (226 PAX) FOR THE CONDUCT OF 5-DAY DIVISION TRAINING ON ABC+ INSTRUCTIONAL LEADERSHIP TRAINING (ILT): STRENGTHENING LEARNING CONDITIONS FOR EARLY LITE Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640664 24HM0102 (Re-IB) - CAPITAL OUTLAY - BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) - BATCH 1: CONSTRUCTION OF 2STY8CL & 2STY4CL, CAMPALANAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, LAZI, SIQUIJOR Deadline28 Aug 2024 5640665 23HM0135 - Cluster I - Capital Outlay - Rehabilitation of Disaster-Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities - Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings which were damaged due t Deadline28 Aug 2024 5640666 RFQ NO. 24-08-018 NOTICE OF DIRECT CONTRACTING AND REQUEST FOR QUOTATION Deadline23 Aug 2024 5640667 Rehabilitation of Entrance gate and road network Deadline30 Aug 2024 5640668 EVENT MANAGEMENT FOR DARAGA TOWN FIESTA LIVE BAND PERFORMERS Deadline30 Aug 2024 5640669 B.5.10 Construction of Shore Protection, Brgy. Ballak, Tandubas Deadline09 Sep 2024 5640670 100-2024-07-1271 Supply and delivery of ethinyl estradiol levonorgestrel (pills) 30mcg/150mcg tab, ethinyl estradiol 30mcg levonorgestrel 150mcg & ferrous fumarate 75mg, etc. Deadline14 Aug 2024 5640671 B.5.11 Construction of Shore Protection, Brgy. Butun, Tandubas Deadline09 Sep 2024 5640672 Purchase of various Goods for the Stock Filling for the Preparation for Flood / Calamity Victims of the City of Talisay Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640673 B.5.8 Construction of Shore Protection, Brgy. Nunuk , Sapa-Sapa Deadline09 Sep 2024 5640674 B.1.3 Construction of Concrete Elevated Water Tank, Sitio Imam Juaini, Sipangkot, Sitangkai Deadline05 Sep 2024 5640675 B.5.5 Construction of Shore Protection, Bakungan, Turtle Island Deadline06 Sep 2024 5640676 B.5.4 Construction of Shore Protection, Boan, Turtle Island Deadline06 Sep 2024 5640677 B.1.5 Construction of Concrete Elevated Water Tank, Larap ES, South Larap, Sitangkai Deadline05 Sep 2024 5640678 A.3.13 Construction of Road from National Highway (Lakit-Lakit Section)-Karungdong, Bongao Deadline05 Sep 2024 5640679 RFQ NO. 24-365: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OR SUPPLIES (3 ITEMS-LINE BIDDING) Deadline15 Aug 2024 5640680 B.1.2 Construction of Water System Level 2, Sitio Morgue, Poblacion, Turtle Island Deadline05 Sep 2024 5640681 B.1.7 Construction of Water System Level 2, Sitio Limao-Limao, Turtle Island Deadline06 Sep 2024 5640682 I.11 Construction of Footbridge, Purok 03, Brgy. Datu Putih, Sitangkai Deadline09 Sep 2024 5640683 Purchase of Vehicles Deadline30 Aug 2024 5640684 A.2.8 Construction of Iruk - Iruk - Tabulian Road, Mapun Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640685 A.2.6 Reconstruction of Sapa-Sapa Poblacion - Pamasan - Tangah Butun Road, Sapa-Sapa Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640686 A.3.8 Concreting of Look-Sitio Total Road Phase 2, Brgy. Bakong, Simunul Deadline04 Sep 2024 5640687 A.2.4 Concreting of Access Road to New Government Center Road, Sibutu Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640688 A.3.5 Concreting of Silubbog Road, Bongao Deadline04 Sep 2024 5640689 A.3.2 Concreting of Access Road to Sanitary Landfill, Luuk Pangdan, Bongao Deadline04 Sep 2024 5640690 A.3.6 Construction of Saldang (Upper Malum) - Katipunan Segment Road Phase 2, Brgy. Magsaggao, Panglima Sugala Deadline04 Sep 2024 5640691 A.2.5 Construction of Access Road to Sanitary Landfill, Sibutu Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640692 Procurement of Rice Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640693 Labor and Materials for the proposed concreting of pond at Itbayat, Batanes Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640694 I.13 Construction of Footbridge, Panglima Alari (Proposed Hospital), Sitangkai Deadline10 Sep 2024 5640695 I.7 Construction of Concrete of Footbridge, purok 01, Sheikh Makdum, Sibutu Deadline09 Sep 2024 5640696 A.3.12 Construction of Luuk Siabon - Lato-Lato Road Phase 2, Bongao Deadline05 Sep 2024 5640697 Repair of the Stage, Sports and Cultural Office, and Storage Area at the CPSU San Carlos Campus Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640698 Pantawid Pamilyang Carrangleños (Food Assistance Program) Deadline30 Aug 2024 5640699 DSWD12-CIS-2024-08-011 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE FURNITURE TO BE USED BY AICS STAFF (2ND POSTING) Deadline26 Aug 2024 5640700 MPW-GS-EQPT-04-2024-B Re-Bid Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Underground Water Finder Device for the MPW-BARMM Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640701 A.2.12 Construction of Access Road to Batutay Elementay School, Brgy. Guppah, Mapun Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640702 ONE UNIT ENERGY DEPOSITION 3D PRINTER Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640703 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, APPLICATIONS TRAINING AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (Batch 6) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640704 PB24-016 Supply and Delivery of Pregnant Heifers Deadline20 Aug 2024 5640705 INVITATION TO BID FOR MUNICIPAL COUNTERPART FUND FOR RENEWABLE ENERGY PROJECT (IMPROVEMENT OF BUROL WATER SYSTEM) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5640706 INVITATION TO BID FOR REPAIR / REHABILITATION OF BINAKAS WATER SYSTEM PHASE 3 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5640707 Supply and Delivery of Rice Sacks for NIA Regional Office 02 , Peñablanca, Cagayan Deadline20 Aug 2024 5640708 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING @ OLD SLAUGHTERHOUSE, BARANGAY POBLACION A, TAYUG, PANGASINAN Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640709 Upgrading of Intake Structure,Const. of PowerHouse,Const. of Stoplog Storage,Supply,Del.&Inst.of 6-units Sluicegates,4-units Stoploggates&5-units Intake gates for East Apayao-Abulu Deadline20 Aug 2024 5640710 Construction of Rubble Masonry Dike at Downstream of Dacao Dam,Construction of Reinforced Class Deadline20 Aug 2024 5640711 ASPHALTING OF VARIOUS ROADS - BARANGAY POBLACION, TAYUG, PANGASINAN Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640712 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline29 Aug 2024 5640713 PB-24-243, Supply & Installation of Split Type Airconditioner for the Office of the Vice Governor and the Sangguniang Panlalawigan, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640714 Procurement of Fuel (Diesel) Deadline29 Aug 2024 5640812 Development of Tree Parks in Government Owned Critical Water Sources Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640814 Consulting Service for the Development of LikhaSanay: Music Masterclass for Local and Global Growth (Bidding No. 24-031) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5640816 Asphalt Overlay with Slope Protection at Sitio Hilltop, Simlong, Batangas City Deadline20 Aug 2024 5640817 INVITATION TO BID_SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EMERGENCY GO BAGS AND VARIOUS EMERGENCY SUPPLIES FY 2023 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640818 Delivery of Generator Set for Paloma Pumping Station Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640819 IMPROVEMENT OF BANGTINON ROAD Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640820 PROVISION OF FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION DURING THE CONDUCT OF FY2024 NATIONAL PHYSICAL AND FINANCIAL YEAR-END ASSESSMENT OF SAAD PROGRAM PHASE 2 IN CORON, PALAWAN – SECOND POSTING Deadline09 Sep 2024 5640823 LOT 4: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3,476 BAGS ORGANIC FERTILIZER IN ORIENTAL & OCCIDENTAL MINDORO AND MARINDUQUE – SECOND POSTING Deadline09 Sep 2024 5640824 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF MACHINERIES FOR RICE PROCESSING CENTER III IN ORIENTAL AND OCCIDENTAL MINDORO – SECOND POSTING Deadline09 Sep 2024 5640826 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment (Desktop Computers) to be used at DHVSU Apalit Campus Deadline05 Sep 2024 5640828 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 4 UNITS SHREDDER FOR YFC BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM IN ORIENTAL & OCCIDENTAL MINDORO, MARINDUQUE AND PALAWAN Deadline09 Sep 2024 5640829 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1,940 BAGS VERMICOMPOST IN OCCIDENTAL MINDORO, ROMBLON AND PALAWAN Deadline09 Sep 2024 5640830 Procurement of Fuel (Gasoline) Deadline29 Aug 2024 5640832 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Lights (15BHS) for Dumaran Island and Mainland Barangays Deadline27 Aug 2024 5640833 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHICKEN PULLETS AND COCKERELS FOR AMIA VILLAGES IN MARINDUQUE Deadline09 Sep 2024 5640835 Supply and delivery of 1 unit dump truck for garbage collection of LGU,Biri, Northern Samar Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640837 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IMPROVED NATIVE GOAT IN ORIENTAL & OCCIDENTAL MINDORO AND ROMBLON Deadline09 Sep 2024 5640838 Supply of Field Dental Services(Modified) - Samar Provincial Hospital Deadline04 Sep 2024 5640839 Procurement of Life Vest and Hard Hat Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640840 Food and Hotel Accommodation for the Capacity Building for Child Protection Advocates Deadline29 Aug 2024 5640844 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Various Supplies (Lots 1 ,2, 3, and 4) MFBM SBAC- PB NO. 2024 – 001 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640846 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Pick- Up Truck Deadline04 Sep 2024 5640848 RENOVATION AND EXTENSION OF BARANGAY HALL Deadline26 Aug 2024 5640850 IMPROVEMENT OF SAN JUAN ROAD Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640852 IMPROVEMENT OF MABUHAY ROAD Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640854 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE Construction of New Bug-ong Barangay Health Station Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640857 Improvement of Slope Protection at Quiniput Deadline20 Aug 2024 5640858 EVENTS MANAGEMENT FOR THE ICONS AWARDS 2024 (REBID) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640860 CY 2024 BEFF Repair and Rehabilitation of School Buildings (Classrooms) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5640862 CONDUCT OF TECHNICAL INVESTIGATION AND TOPOGRAPHICAL SURVEY FOR VARIOUS SITE IN NFA REGION 3 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5640863 PROJECT NO.: INFRA 2024-08-002 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY, TWO (2) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING (WITH TOILET) WITH PROVISION OF RAINWATER COLLECTOR, SCHOOL FURNITURE, SOLAR PV ENE Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640864 Procurement of Fresh/Pasteurized Milk for SBFP: Milk Feeding Program Component for SY 2024-2025 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5640866 PROJECT NO.: INFRA 2024-08-002 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY, TWO (2) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING (WITH TOILET) WITH PROVISION OF RAINWATER COLLECTOR, SCHOOL FURNITURE, SOLAR PV ENE Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640867 Construction of Riverbank Park Located at Barangay Tabing-Ilog and Barangay Tandang Kutyo,Tanay,Rizal Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640868 PROJECT NO.: INFRA 2024-08-002 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY, TWO (2) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING (WITH TOILET) WITH PROVISION OF RAINWATER COLLECTOR, SCHOOL FURNITURE, SOLAR PV ENE Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640869 PROJECT NO.: INFRA 2024-08-001 Construction of Health Facilities Under CY 2024 BEFF Early Procurement Activity (EPA) LOT 3 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640870 PROJECT NO.: INFRA 2024-08-001 Construction of Health Facilities Under CY 2024 BEFF Early Procurement Activity (EPA) LOT 1 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640871 2,000 cartons Beef Loaf, 48 x 170gms./ctn., etc. Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640872 Lot 1: 687 pax Meals, etc., Lot 2: 500 pax Meals and Lot 3: 600 pax Meals Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640873 20 SG Security Services Without NSP (Mon.-Sun). Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640874 Water Sanitation Project Deadline27 Aug 2024 5640875 VARIOUS SEMI-EXPENDABLE EQUIPMENT (RE-ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5640876 Procurement of Office Supplies for the Office of the City Vice-Mayor Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640877 Construction of Pathway at Balagtas, Batangas City Deadline20 Aug 2024 5640878 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials for the Office of the Mayor Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640879 Procurement of Various Equipment for the Parañaque City College Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640880 Procurement of Weighing Scale with Body Composition Analyzer for Official Use of the Medical and Dental Services - ITB No. 2024-32 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640881 PREPOSITIONING OF FOOD AND NON FOOD ITEMS Deadline26 Aug 2024 5640882 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF HIMLAYAN PHASE I ROAD CONCRETING, BRGY. POBLACION, THIS MUNICIPALITY/G2024-082 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640883 Consultancy on the Conduct of Updating of Social & Environmental Impact Assessment (SEIA) with Acquisition of Environmental Compliance Certificate (ECC) for Kinalan SRIP, Mabinay, Deadline10 Sep 2024 5640884 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items – Lot B Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640885 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items – Lot A Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640886 RENTAL SERVICES Deadline02 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us