Philippines Tenders - 12 August 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

710 tenders published in Philippines on 12 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 August 2024, across industries like Education & Training, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5640887 Procurement of Digital Reference Materials for the Parañaque City College Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640888 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640889 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items for supplemental feeding program (OCSWD). Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640890 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment , DMMMSU-CA, Raois, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640891 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Industrial Ceiling Fan, DMMMSU-SLUC, Agoo, La Union Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640892 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TARPAULIN Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640893 SIG PABAC2-023-24 Procurement of One (1) Lot Computerized Lie Detector Machine and One (1) Lot Laser Microphone Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640894 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE PRODUCTIVITY ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640895 Proposed Separation and Upgrading of Electrical Power System of Tambo Elementary School Located at Brgy. Tambo, Parañaque City Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640896 Project ID No. 2405-416 Conduct of Review of the Existing Drainage Master Plan of the City of Tagbilaran, Bohol (Rebid) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5640897 Concreting of road portion going to Holjogon & Tugawe @ Brgy. Holjogon Mobo, Masbate Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640898 Retrofitting of Concrete Bleachers & Improvement of Municipal Plaza @ Municipal Compound Brgy. Poblacion 1 Mobo, Masbate Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640899 BARANGAY ROAD CONCRETING - SITIO SAM-ANG & SITIO CABITOONAN - PONDOL, BALAMBAN, CEBU Deadline27 Aug 2024 5640900 Construction of Water Supply for Sipocot Dialysis Center Sipocot District Hospital, Sipocot, Camarines Sur Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640901 Construction of Water Supply for Libmanan Dialysis Center Libmanan District Hospital, Libmanan, Camarines Sur Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640902 Proposed Construction of Drainage Systems and Restoration of Pathways at Sampaguita Hills, Brgy. Marcelo Green, Parañaque City Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640903 Proposed Construction of Drainage Systems at De Leon St. and Bernabe St. Airport Village, Brgy. Moonwalk, Parañaque City Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640904 PR-2024-2353 Procurement of Six (6) Units Brand New Utility Vehicle of PDRRMO Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640905 Proposed Design, Construction and Installation Works for Seven (7) Storey with Roof Deck OSPAR 1, Building 4 (Phase 2) Located at Quirino Avenue Brgy. La Huerta, Parañaque City Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640906 REHABILITATION OF PUBLIC MARKET BUILDING # 3 (BRGY SOUTH POBLACION, JPCN) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5640907 FURNISHING OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT RENTALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF TIGBAUAN PUBLIC MARKET (FOOD COURT AND VEGETABLE SECTION) AT TIGBAUAN PUBLIC MARKET, POBLACION 9, TIGBAU Deadline30 Aug 2024 5640908 24GF0147 – Construction of School Building with Facilities in Guimbal National High School, Poblacion, Guimbal, Iloilo Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640909 LGU-AL-G-18-2024 PURCHASE OF EARLY WARNING SYSTEM (WATER LEVEL SENSOR AND WEATHER MONITORING STATION) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640910 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF T-SHIRTS Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640911 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-SPAN 3-PHASE PRIMARY LINE AND INSTALLATION OF 3-25KVA TRANSFORMER AND SECONDARY METERING (BRGY NORTH POBLACION, JPCN) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5640912 24GF0073 – Construction of Miagao Municipal Hall Building (Building 2), Miagao, Iloilo Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640913 Procurement of 1 Lot Pest Control Services for Executive and Legislative Building at Cebu City Government for Termite Control and Prevention Works Misting & Hygienic Treatment & Ge Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640914 Procurement of Technical Response Supplies (Property and Vehicle Maintenance Supplies) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640915 ELECTRIFICATION OF GOVERNMENT FACILITY - EVACUATION CENTER (SOLAR PANEL SYSTEM) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5640916 Construction/Installation of Electrical Post with 3-167KVA Distribution Transformer with Transformer Pad and Electrical Works for Diagnostic and Dialysis Building Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640917 Construction/Installation of 3-50KVA Distribution Transformer with Transformer Pad and Electrical Works for Libmanan Dialysis Center Libmanan District Hospital, Libmanan, Camarines Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640918 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ELECTRO-MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEW PUMPING STATION AT BRGY. TIGUMAN, DIGOS CITY. Deadline04 Sep 2024 5640919 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Solar Energy Power System at the PHILJA Training Center Office, Tagaytay City - ITB No. 2024-33 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640920 Procurement of Microbiology Supplies for Bacteriology Unit Deadline04 Sep 2024 5640921 Procurement of Construction Supplies for the Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640922 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline04 Sep 2024 5640923 INVITATION TO BID_SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND-NEW MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640924 Procurement of Rescue Vehicle for the Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640925 PB-SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING & COMMISSIONING OF UPS FOR LINAC AND CT SIMULATOR (1 LOT) IB No. 2024-46 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640926 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE PREPARATION OF THE MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM MASTER PLAN, TIGBAUAN, ILOILO. Deadline09 Sep 2024 5640927 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Furniture & Fixtures, DMMMSU-MLUC, City of San Fernando, La Union Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640928 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for Distribution of Various Computer Centers of Elementary and High Schools of Anao Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640929 Conversion of Center for Infectious Diseases Center to BUCAS Center Deadline04 Sep 2024 5640930 One (1) Lot - Propose Construction of Four (4) Units Single Storey Storage Area for BSP Dagupan Branch Deadline04 Sep 2024 5640931 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION PHASE 02 @ VILLAREY, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline05 Sep 2024 5640932 CLUSTER 80-2024 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640933 Procurement of One (1) Lot Annual Maintenance, Warranty, and Support Services for the existing Data Backup and Recovery Solution of the GCG covering the FY 2024 (P.R. No. 24-0049) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5640934 Landscaping of the New Municipal Building Compound, Barangay Santiago, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640935 Purchase of Hand Tractor with Complete Accessories, Water Pump, and Hose Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640936 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Construction of Emergency Relief Storage at Poblacion III, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline19 Aug 2024 5640937 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL MACHINERIES FOR DILEEP (DOLE INTEGRATED LIVELIHOOD AND EMERGENCY PROGRAM OF SAN VICENTE UPLAND SUSTAINABLE AGRI-FORESTRY DEVELOPMENT F.A-2nd PUB Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640938 CONSTRUCTION OF PAVEMENT & TOILET @ MECHANICAL GRAIN DRYER, BAUNG, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline05 Sep 2024 5640939 CONSTRUCTION OF SWINE BREEDING FACILITIES Deadline04 Sep 2024 5640940 24JAGS0004 Procurement of Hardware & Construction supplies for use in installation of road Pavement Solar Studs along Pagadian City-Zamboanga City Road, within K1929+300-K1931+000. Deadline21 Aug 2024 5640941 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW PICK-UP FOR CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE (REBID) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640942 Procurement of Clinical Laboratory Equipment for Bacteriology Unit Deadline04 Sep 2024 5640943 ORD PABAC2 035-24 Procurement of Three (3) Units Water Tank Pumper Fire Truck Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640944 Procurement of Clinical Laboratory Supplies for Bacteriology Unit Deadline04 Sep 2024 5640961 IMPROVEMENT OF LACANGAN ROAD Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640967 Purchase of Chillers, Electronic Weighing Scales, Printer & Deworming Tablets for SBFP Deadline12 Aug 2024 5640968 Procurement of 1 LOT KITCHENWARES, 1 LOT GROCERY ITEMS, WEIGHING SCALE (DIGITAL) (10000G/10KG) (SIZE: 20CM X 16CM X 1.5CM), 1 LOT GENERAL MERCHANDISE AND LPG REFILL TANK (FOR TRAIN Deadline13 Aug 2024 5640969 PROVISION OF FAMILY PLANNING COMMODITIES FOR MEN AND WOMEN (CONTRACEPTIVES) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640970 Purchase of Weighing Scale Deadline13 Aug 2024 5640971 PROCUREMENT OF ANTHROPOMETRIC TOOLS (WEIGHING SCALE, DIAL TYPE) (BAC 2024-E38) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640976 Procurement and Installation of Centralized Wireless Network (OCM). Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640995 GOODS-2024-243 Refill of Medical Oxygen (Specialized Gas) for ZDSMC-CSR Stocking/Sale purposes (4th Quarter CY-2024) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640997 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF KITCHEN EQUIPMENT FOR BATAAN HEALTHY SCHOOL SETTING (BHSS) PROGRAM PHASE 1 (HLA IMPLEMENTATION) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5640998 GOODS-2024-235 Purchase of LED Flashlights SOS Aluminum Tactical Torch for the PDRRMO Response Rescue Operations CY 2024 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5640999 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING - LATUD NHS Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641000 CONVERSION OF FUNCTION HALL TO LODGING HOUSE - PUBLIC MARKET, PUNTA BAJA Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641001 IMPROVEMENT/RENOVATION OF BARANGAY HALL, BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641002 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD / FMR, TUBIG PUTIH, LUUK, SULU Deadline04 Sep 2024 5641003 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD / FMR BRGY. BITANAG, OLD PANAMAO, SULU Deadline04 Sep 2024 5641004 One Job Supply of Materials and Labor for the Construction of Center for Health and Social Services Provincial Capitol Ground, San Miguel, Jordan, Guimaras Deadline04 Sep 2024 5641005 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) TWO (2) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING IN BASIC AND MADARIS EDUCATION, BRGY. BITANAG, OLD PANAMAO, SULU Deadline04 Sep 2024 5641006 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the CONSTRUCTION ONE (1) STOREY (2) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING IN BASIC AND MADARIS EDUCATION, BRGY. PAGATPAT, TAPUL, SULU Deadline04 Sep 2024 5641007 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, OLD PANAMAO, SULU Deadline04 Sep 2024 5641008 Procurement of Relief Goods for the Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641009 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM @ BITANAG, PANAMAO, SULU (RE-BID) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5641010 PURCHASE OF BRAND NEW DUMPTRUCK, 4.5 CBM DUMPER (4X2) FOR CMO Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641011 Invitation to Bid Purchase of Loading Truck Deadline30 Aug 2024 5641012 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline04 Sep 2024 5641013 3LSSM2024A-334 Office Supplies Deadline04 Sep 2024 5641014 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERIES & EQUIPMENTS FOR ABACA PRODUCTION, PROCESSING & MARKETING THRU BLOCK FARMING SECOND POSTING (PACMA, PATAGAN SALVACION, SA Deadline09 Sep 2024 5641015 ENG’G PABAC3 033-24 Construction of Two (2) Units Motorpool Maintenance 7-Bay for 1LSG, ASCOM, PA at Camp Aquino, Tarlac City Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641016 3rd Rebidding: Supply and Delivery of Inks with Free-use of Colored Printers and Supply and Delivery Toners with Free-use of Printers, Black for Pag-IBIG Fund Cagayan Valley Region Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641017 Improvement/ Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal at Gansico St. and Marcos St., Barangay Poblacion III, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641018 CONTRACT ID NO. 24-01-002 2ND REBID Contract Name: PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF KAHAYAGAN BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641019 CONTRACT ID NO. 24-01-014 2ND REBID Contract Name: PROPOSED NEW CONSTRUCTION OF UPPER TIMONAN BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641020 CONTRACT ID: 24-03-069 2ND REBID Contract Name: PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641021 8918-24-034) REHABILITATION OF MAIN CANAL PARTICULARLY AT BLOCK 7, MIDDLE QUIRINO HILL BARANGAY (RE-BIDDING) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641022 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT TRANSPORTATION EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Aug 2024 5641023 GOODS-2024-229 Purchase of Ten (10) Units 4x4 Pick-up (Brand New) and Five (5) Units Service Van (Brand New) for PGO Use CY-2024 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641024 CONCRETING OF NHWY Jct. CROSSING FALE-RIVERSIDE FMR Deadline13 Sep 2024 5641025 2024-07-3341 Procurement for Full Sentricon Termite Treatment & General Pest Control Services Deadline21 Aug 2024 5641026 Agricultural Machinery and Equipment Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641027 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE FOR MTO USE OF LGU – BAYOMBONG, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline09 Sep 2024 5641028 PROCUREMENT OF REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS BATCH 1 UNDER THE CY 2024 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) Deadline21 Aug 2024 5641029 Procurement of Fuel, Oil and Lubricant Deadline29 Aug 2024 5641030 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PRINTER INK CONSUMABLES FOR C.Y. 2024 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641031 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline29 Aug 2024 5641032 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline29 Aug 2024 5641033 Expansion of Border Security Body-worn Camera System wtih Back-end Facility - 2nd Post Deadline04 Sep 2024 5641034 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline29 Aug 2024 5641035 24JAGS0005 Procurement of Hardware & Construction Supplies for use in the Installation of Road Pavement Solar Studs along Pagadian City – Zamboanga City Road, within K1854+000-K1 Deadline21 Aug 2024 5641036 Electrical Upgrading of Economic Tourism Lounge Deadline28 Aug 2024 5641037 “Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Phase-II (Events Place), Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya”. Deadline05 Sep 2024 5641038 Procurement of One (1) Lot Annual Maintenance, Warranty, and Support Services for the existing Hyperconverged Infrastructure System Solutions of the GCG covering the FY 2024 (P.R. Deadline12 Sep 2024 5641039 INFR-2024-090 - Construction of Slop Protection at Ipil National High School @ Brgy. Ipil Heights, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641040 Re-bid: Acquisition and Installation of Solar Power System (On-grid Solar PV Installation and Upgrading of Electrical Distribution System) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641041 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Testing of Barcode Scanners and Printer with Software/Application under ITB No. CB24-08-036COR Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641042 SIG PABAC2-022-24 Procurement of 22 Sets Communication Equipment for the Operationalization of 11ID, PA (Satellite Phone) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641043 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE (SUV) (REBID) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641045 GOODS-2024-236 Purchase of One (1) Unit 6x4 Dump Truck for the PDRRMO Disaster Preparedness and Response Use of Municipality of Aurora CY 2024 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641046 ORD PABAC2-034-24 Procurement of 45 Units Sports Utility Vehicle (SUV) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641047 SUPPLY, HANDLING, TRANSPORT & DELIVERY OF COCONUT SEEDLINGS UNDER COCONUT HYBRIDIZATION PROGRAM Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641048 Procurement of Hospital Supplies for the Ospital ng Parañaque 1 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641049 Procurement of Various Supplies and Equipment for the Office of the City Mayor Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641050 Procurement of Service Vehicle for the Parañaque Cooperative Development Office Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641051 Procurement of Leasehold Improvement of LHIO Tanauan Deadline06 Sep 2024 5641052 Improvement of Municipal Grounds Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641056 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE ALONG BONTOC- MALIGCONG ROAD Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641057 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641058 IMPROVEMENT OF TUTONG TAWI-TAWI ROAD Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641059 IMPROVEMENT OF DAYOG ROAD Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641060 Procurement of Cloud Services (Renewal) Software as a Service for 1 Year Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641062 IMPROVEMENT OF TOTTOC ROAD Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641063 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD / FMR, BRGY. BITANAG, OLD PANAMAO, SULU Deadline04 Sep 2024 5641064 CONTRACT ID: 24-03-031 REBID Contract Name: PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641065 IMPROVEMENT OF HILLTOP PANANTULENG ROAD Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641066 20% BDF 2024 CLUSTERED PROJECT BARANGAY BALILI Deadline19 Aug 2024 5641067 Construction of One (1) Storey - Two (2) Classroom School Building with Toilet Attached at Biasong ES, Pantukan, Davao de Oro CW24-007 - CW 24-1333 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5641068 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT, LAPAK AGRICULTURAL COLLEGE, SIASI, SULU Deadline04 Sep 2024 5641069 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM @ PAGATPAT, TAPUL, SULU (RE-BID) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5641070 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM @ BITANAG, PANAMAO, SULU (RE-BID) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5641071 PURCHASE OF PASSENGER VEHICLES FOR CMO Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641072 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT, LUGUS, SULU (RE-BID) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5641073 One Job Supply of Materials and Labor for the Establishment of Warehouse (Phase 1) Sapal , San Lorenzo, Guimaras Deadline04 Sep 2024 5641074 ENG’G PABAC3 032-24 Construction of One (1) Unit Motorpool Maintenance 7-Bay for 4FSSU, ASCOM, PA at Camp Nakar, Lucena City Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641075 CONTRACT ID: 24-03-032 2ND REBID Contract Name: PROCUREMENT OF BLOOD BANK SUPPLIES Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641076 CONTRACT ID: 24-02-024 2ND REBID Contract Name: SUPPLY, DELIVERY OF PETROLEUM PRODUCTS (Zamboanga City Servicing Station) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641077 CONTRACT ID NO. 24-01-001 2ND REBID Contract Name: PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF KALASAN BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641078 CONTRACT ID: 24-01-006 REBID Contract Name: PROCUREMENT OF ANTI RABIES VACCINE Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641079 CONSTRUCTION OF POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM, IBONA Deadline26 Aug 2024 5641080 GOODS-2024-227 Procurement of Diesel Fuel and Special Gasoline for the Use of PGO and Other Executive Offices (2nd Semester CY-2024) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641081 PB-24-459, Supply & Delivery of Certified Rice Seeds for distribution to farmers affected by incidents in the province Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641082 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline29 Aug 2024 5641083 PB-24-439, Supply & Delivery of Rubber Shoes for distribution to different schools of this province Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641084 PB-24-437, Supply & Delivery of Rubber Shoes for distribution to different schools of this province (District II) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641085 PB-24-438, Supply & Delivery of Rubber Shoes for distribution to different schools of this province (District III) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641086 INVITATION TO BID_SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EMERGENCY GO BAGS AND VARIOUS EMERGENCY SUPPLIES FY 2024 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641087 Supply and Delivery of Printing Materials for the Production of LRs for the Implementation of MATATAG Curriculum in Kindergarten, Grade 1,4 and 7 Lesson Exemplars and Worksheets fo Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641088 Negotiated Procurement for Various ICT Equipment and Peripherals for the Department of Trade and Industry (Bidding No. 24-030) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5641089 Installation of Fish Aggregation Devices Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641090 Purchase of Service Vehicle Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641091 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE DRILLING OF ONE (1) PRODUCTION WELL AT BAÑEZ ST., DUBINAN EAST, SANTIAGO CITY Deadline21 Aug 2024 5641092 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TAGUMPAY SOLAR POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM (SPIS) IN ORIENTAL MINDORO - SECOND POSTING Deadline09 Sep 2024 5641093 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COMMON-USED SUPPLIES FOR C.Y. 2024. Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641094 Purchase of Farm Equipments (10 thresher and 10 turtle) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641095 Rehabilitation of Valladolid Public Market (Phase II) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641096 IMPROVEMENT OF PAG-ASA ROAD Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641097 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL SLAUGHTER HOUSE - PHASE III Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641099 PROJECT NO.: INFRA 2024-08-001 Construction of Health Facilities Under CY 2024 BEFF Early Procurement Activity (EPA) LOT 2 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641100 24GPI0022 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOLAR STUDS ALONG BAGUIO - BONTOC ROAD, K0356 + 000 - K0359 + 000 BAUKO & SABANGAN, MOUNTAIN PROVINCE Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641101 3,000 tablets Acetylcysteine Tablet, 600mg. Effervescent, etc. Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641102 2 units Basketball Backstop w/ Accessories, etc Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641103 Supply/delivery of Responder/Ambulance (MDRRMO) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5641104 VARIOUS ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT FOR POWER SUBSTATION (RE-ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5641105 Procurement of Learning Tools and Equipment for Technical Vocational Livelihood (LTE-TVL) for Public Senior High School – Pinamukan Integrated School Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641106 1 pckg Celebrity Artists/Performer Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641115 PB-24-436, Supply & Delivery of Rubber Shoes for distribution to different schools of this province (District I) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641116 Statistician/Economist Deadline18 Aug 2024 5641117 Preparing Pacific Education Sector Projects- Environment and Social Safeguards Specialist (KIR) Deadline18 Aug 2024 5641118 24GF0146 – Construction of School Building with Facilities in Iloilo Science and Technology University - Miag-ao Campus, Igtuba, Miag-ao, Iloilo Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641119 Firm to Conduct Studies on National Health Insurance Program, Social Security Fund, and Feasibility and Readiness of Health Facilities for Empanelment Deadline26 Aug 2024 5641120 Preparing Pacific Education Sector Projects- Gender Specialist (KIR) Deadline18 Aug 2024 5641121 Digitization of Records for The City of Taguig’s Business Permit and Licensing Office Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641122 Distance Education/eLearning (ICT) Specialist Deadline18 Aug 2024 5641123 Supply and Installation of 1 Year Licenses to the I.T. Asset and Patch Management System of the Bureau of the Treasury / ITB-20-2024-G Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641124 Statistician/Economist Deadline18 Aug 2024 5641126 Preparing Pacific Education Sector Projects- Economist (KIR) Deadline25 Aug 2024 5641127 Preparing Pacific Education Sector Projects- Financial Management Specialist Deadline25 Aug 2024 5641128 Preparing Pacific Education Sector Projects- Procurement Specialist (KIR) Deadline18 Aug 2024 5641131 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Power Generation Machine, DMMMSU-CA, Raois, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641133 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641135 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641136 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, DMMMSU-CA, Raois, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641138 CATERING SERVICES Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641141 CA Green Admin-Other Land Improvements (Gate), DMMMSU-CA, Raois, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641144 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS OF SERVICE VEHICLE, BARAS, RIZAL Deadline27 Aug 2024 5641160 CLUSTER I - Magallanes, Bulan, Matnog, Barcelona, Bulusan, Irosin, Prieto Diaz & Gubat, Sorsogon Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641197 CLUSTER I - Magallanes, Bulan, Matnog, Barcelona, Bulusan, Irosin, Prieto Diaz & Gubat, Sorsogon Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641199 CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PIPES, VALVES AND FITTINGS Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641201 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DISASTER RESCUE TOOLS Deadline02 Sep 2024 5641202 24F00019 Cluster IX - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - IX - I: Daang Deadline10 Sep 2024 5641204 Public Re-Bidding for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Various Brand-New Equipment for Clinical Laboratory Section CY 2024 (Line Item) Deadline30 Aug 2024 5641205 SIG PABAC2 008-24 Procurement of One (1) Unit Industrial Grade 3D Printer Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641206 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BASIC DESKTOP COMPUTERS – REBID Deadline03 Sep 2024 5641208 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Development of Human Resource Information System for the Construction Industry Authority of the Philippines Deadline04 Sep 2024 5641212 PROCUREMENT OF AUDIO/ VIDEO AND RELATED EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROJECT: UPGRADE OF BROADCASTING LABORATORIES OF THE COLLEGE OF COMMUNICATION: TV LABORATORY AND RADIO LABORATORY (CHED-ID Deadline23 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us