Philippines Tenders - 23 August 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

477 tenders published in Philippines on 23 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 August 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5711832 R & M - Aircraft Deadline27 Aug 2024 5711834 R & M - Aircraft Deadline27 Aug 2024 5711835 R & M - Aircraft Deadline27 Aug 2024 5711837 R & M - Aircraft Deadline27 Aug 2024 5711838 Procurement of Combative Sports Equipment Deadline28 Aug 2024 5711839 S/D OF FOUR (4) PC COMBAT OPTIC SIGHT AND ONE (1) OTHER LI OF 91BRC,1BCT, PA (PHP 77,000.00) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5711841 Purchase of Tactical Folding Beds for Rescuers Deadline26 Aug 2024 5711842 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Coordinators, Livelihood Specialists and Focal Persons for the conduct of program implementation (profiling, m Deadline26 Aug 2024 5711843 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Equipment, Tent, Personal Protective Equipment and Supplies Deadline26 Aug 2024 5711850 Construction of Drainage and Improvement of School Ground at San Juan National High School, Brgy. San Juan, Antipolo City Deadline11 Sep 2024 5711851 Construction of Four (4) Storey Multi Purpose Building at San Isidro Elementary School, Brgy San Isidro, Antipolo City Deadline11 Sep 2024 5711852 Procurement of ICT Equipment Computerization Program CY 2024 Rebid Deadline12 Sep 2024 5711853 Purchase of Well Milled Premium Rice (8,333 sacks@10kilos/sack) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5711854 Supply and Delivery of various Inks and ICT Equipment, Supplies and Peripherals Batch 2 for CY 2024- IB NO: BSWM 2024-08-055 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5711855 24RISSL-Ha: Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline11 Sep 2024 5711857 CID No. 24I00267 (Re-Advertisement): Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU - Cabucgayan Super Health Center, Biliran Deadline16 Sep 2024 5711858 ITB: and Installation of One (1) Unit Digital Imaging System (UV Transilluminator) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5711859 Cloud Services for National Nutrition Council’s Information Systems Deadline11 Sep 2024 5711860 Provide catering services for the conduct of Municipal/City, Provincial Agriculturists and Report Officers and Local Farmer Technicians (LFT) Rice Farm Cluster Development Deadline12 Sep 2024 5711861 ITB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of Ten (10) Units Basic Manual Bed with Mattress Deadline16 Sep 2024 5711862 Supply and Delivery of Ready-to-Eat Nutrient-Packed Snacks (Nutri-Packs) for the School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) – Mixed Fruits with Cocomilk – Lot 5-Rebid Deadline11 Sep 2024 5711863 Construction of Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement (MPDP) in Impasug-ong, Bukidnon Deadline16 Sep 2024 5711864 24HG0112 – Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Pu Deadline10 Sep 2024 5711866 Procurement of 2024 Brand New Utility Van with Dual AC use for Enhanced Kadiwa / B-G-2024-393 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5711867 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO STOREY MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING Deadline13 Sep 2024 5711868 Improvement of Barangay Access Road Deadline16 Sep 2024 5711869 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY WITH INSTALLATION OF GENERATOR SET FOR VARIOUS GOVERNMENT BUILDING/FACILITIES Deadline16 Sep 2024 5711870 Installation of Interior Design for Multifunctional Cultural and Creative Innovation Hub Deadline23 Sep 2024 5711871 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (REOI) FOR CONTRACT ID NO. 23CSFC05 – CONDUCT OF GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION FOR FY 2025 FLOOD CONTROL PROJECTS, LABO & PARACALE, CAMARINES NORT Deadline18 Sep 2024 5711872 Procurement of Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation – Provincial SK Federation Deadline12 Sep 2024 5711873 24HG0110 – LOCAL PROGRAM - Buildings And Other Structures - Multipurpose / Facilities - National Building Program - Construction of DPWH Cebu 4th DEO Quarters, Dalaguete, Cebu Deadline10 Sep 2024 5711874 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline09 Sep 2024 5711875 24HG0107 – LOCAL PROGRAM - Buildings And Other Structures - Multipurpose / Facilities - National Building Program - Construction of 3 - Storey Office Building - DPWH Cebu 4th DEO Deadline10 Sep 2024 5711876 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE VEHICLES Deadline18 Sep 2024 5711877 24DI0163 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (School Building), Malaban Elementary School (Main), Barangay Malaban, Biñan City, Laguna Deadline11 Sep 2024 5711878 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFECTION CONTROL SUPPLIES Deadline16 Sep 2024 5711879 Proposed Road Concreting/Improvement @ Sitio Panog-Kawayan, Brgy. Don Juan Climaco Sr., (Magdugo) Toledo City Deadline12 Sep 2024 5711880 24DI0160 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Dela Paz, Biñan City, Laguna Deadline11 Sep 2024 5711881 24GHF0008: Supply and Delivery of Safety and Occupational Supplies for use in Road Safety within Cebu 3rd District Engineering Office Deadline10 Sep 2024 5711882 Procurement ofand Delivery of Redundant Internet Access via Fiber Optic Cable To Support Forty-one (41) Free WIFI Sites Deadline13 Sep 2024 5711883 24GHF0006: Supply and Delivery of Information and Communication Technology (ICT) Equipment and Devices and Accessories for use in the Maintenance Section Deadline10 Sep 2024 5711884 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HIGH FREQUENCY MOBILE C-ARM SYSTEM Deadline16 Sep 2024 5711885 Proposed Construction of Two (2) Storey Four (4) Classroom School Building @ Calong-Calong Elementary School, Brgy. Calong-Calong, Toledo City Deadline12 Sep 2024 5711886 Proposed Construction of Two (2) Storey Four (4) Classroom School Building @ Calong-Calong Elementary School, Brgy. Calong-Calong, Toledo City Deadline12 Sep 2024 5711887 invitation to bid for furnishing of labor, materials and equipment rental for the Proposed Construction of 3-Storey School Bldg. (3-Storey 12 Classroom) for City College of Legazpi Deadline10 Sep 2024 5711888 24BG0250: Convergence and Special Support Program - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 -Installation of Solar Street Lights along National Roa Deadline17 Sep 2024 5711889 Purchase of Office Supplies - Benguet General Hospital (BeGH) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5711890 REHABILITATION/REPAIR/ UPGRADING IMPROVEMENT OF COMPLETED PROJECTS-UPLAND DEVELOPMENT PROJECTS (HANGING STEEL BRIDGE) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5711891 24PL0113 – Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages Deadline11 Sep 2024 5711892 24DJ0191-Concreting of Brgy. Tumbaga 2 FMR Phase II, Brgy. Tumbaga 2, Sariaya, Quezon Deadline11 Sep 2024 5711893 Procurement of One (1) Motor Vehicle for the Official Use of the Executive Director of the Presidential Commission on Visiting Forces (PCVF) Deadline13 Sep 2024 5711894 24PL0112 – Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction (Co Deadline11 Sep 2024 5711895 Purchase of 4-Wheeled Brand New Van, Panoramic Type Deadline03 Sep 2024 5711896 24DJ0189- Concreting of Brgy. Antipolo FMR, Brgy. Antipolo, Sariaya, Quezon Deadline11 Sep 2024 5711897 supply, delivery & installation of CCTV Cameras Deadline11 Sep 2024 5711898 Procurement of 1 lot - 18 units Computer Laptops and 8 units Desktop Deadline16 Sep 2024 5711899 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline30 Aug 2024 5711900 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE, JANITORIAL AND ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN Deadline18 Sep 2024 5711901 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN Deadline18 Sep 2024 5711902 24DJ0190- Concreting of Brgy. Pili FMR, Brgy. Pili, Sariaya, Quezon Deadline11 Sep 2024 5711904 Procurement of Infrastructure Project for the Construction of Concrete Pathway Deadline11 Sep 2024 5711905 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PREPAID MOBILE LOAD FOR THE TUTOK KAINAN DIETARY SUPPLEMENTATION PROGRAM FOCAL PERSON AT NNC CENTRAL OFFICE Deadline11 Sep 2024 5711906 Invitation to Bid for the EXTENSION OF WARD BUILDING PHASE I Deadline17 Sep 2024 5712421 Improvement of Drainage for Josefina Subdivision, Brgy. Mambugan, Antipolo City Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712423 Site Development of Boundary Marker at Dipantan Deadline04 Sep 2024 5712424 Construction/ Improvement of Connecting Bridge and Comfort Room at Brgy. San Jose and Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 63) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712425 24RIG04-E: Equipment Rental Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712484 IB: Delivery and Installation of One (1) Lot New 20KW Branded Precision Air Conditioning Unit and Dismantling of One (1) Existing Old PACU Unit in SPMC Data Center, Re-bid Deadline16 Sep 2024 5712486 24RIG05-C: Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot II Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712488 Additional Fund for the Completion of CDC at Giayan IS Deadline04 Sep 2024 5712546 Construction of Materials Recovery Facility at San Juan National High School, Brgy. San Juan, Antipolo City Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712580 24RIG07-C: Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot III Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712598 IB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Hyperbaric Syringe Pump, Re-bid Deadline16 Sep 2024 5712653 24RIG08-C: Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot III Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712694 IB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Tandem Mass Spectrometry with Ultra Performance Liquid Chromatography (UPLC) Sample Organizer for Expanded Newborn Screening ( Deadline16 Sep 2024 5712714 24DP0196 : Repair/Maintenance of DPWH MPB Laguna 3rd DEO Covered Court at Mariflor Subd. Brgy. Del Remedio San Pablo City, Laguna Deadline12 Sep 2024 5712719 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROAD, Sitio San Vicente, Brgy. Cansirong. Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712720 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES TO BE USED FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS MUNICIPAL VEHICLES Deadline23 Sep 2024 5712721 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ITEMS FOR ABACA STRIPPING AND HAULING SERVICE PROJECT OF MATIGSALUG-MANOBO ABACA FARMERS ASSOCIATION Deadline16 Sep 2024 5712722 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT TO BE USED IN THE MOLAVE RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline23 Sep 2024 5712724 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FOOD ITEMS FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION 14th CYCLE FOR C.Y. 2024 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712726 Supply & Delivery of Twenty five (25) units window type Brand new Air Conditioning units, inverter; and Supply, Installation and Commissioning of thirty three (33) units split type Deadline13 Sep 2024 5712728 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER, Phase III, Brgy. Nati. Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712733 CONSTRUCTION OF GENSET ROOM, MAASIN CITY GYM, Brgy, Tunga-Tunga. Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712740 Supply and Delivery of Daily Meals for Athletes and Coaches for 2024-2025 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5712747 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROAD, Cagnituan. Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712753 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROAD, Cambooc. Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712755 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-UNIT CLASSROOM Deadline13 Sep 2024 5712756 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for the 2025 National and Local Elections Deadline17 Sep 2024 5712758 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF END POINT SECURITY AS PER PR NO. 24-08-0467 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5712760 Reinsurance of the Industrial All Risks, Marine Hull for Power Barges and Sabotage & Terrorism Insurance of the National Power Corporation Deadline17 Sep 2024 5712761 Printing, Supply and Delivery of Ballot Secrecy Folder for the 2025 National and Local Elections Deadline13 Sep 2024 5712762 Supply and Delivery of Plastic Acetate, Various Packaging Tapes and Various Toners for the 2025 National and Local Elections Deadline16 Sep 2024 5712765 2024 SDO PAMPANGA SEMINAR ON GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT (GAD) FOR DIVISION OFFICE PERSONNEL Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712773 CID No. 23I00250: Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Laguma Bridge, Silago, Southern Leyte Deadline16 Sep 2024 5712778 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, DE-INSTALLATION, AND TRANSPORT FOR STORAGE/DISPOSAL OF SITE ENHANCEMENT MATERIALS FOR THE 2024 ASIA-PACIFIC MINISTERIAL CONFERENCE ON DISASTER RISK Deadline16 Sep 2024 5712779 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal with Pin No. 177-02-008-010-044 Near Cupang National High School, Brgy. Cupang, Antipolo City Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712781 Invitation to Bid for the Provision of Security Services for Fifty (54) Security Personnel & Installation of CCTV Surveillance Cameras Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712783 Construction of Feeding Area at Old Boso-Boso National High School, Sitio Old Boso-Boso Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712784 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment for Health Centers Located at Lagonoy, Buhi, Ragay and Goa, Camarines Sur Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712789 Repair, Supply and Installation of Airconditioning System (REBID) / B-G-2024-394 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5712790 Supply and Delivery of Premium Brand Rice 10kg/bag Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712791 PROVISION OF INORGANIC FERTILIZER FOR FARMERS OF VARIOUS BARANGAYS Deadline16 Sep 2024 5712792 Student Center Interior Enhancement Deadline12 Sep 2024 5712793 LEASE OF VENUE FOR THE VISAYAS ISLANDWIDE COCONUT FARMER COOPERATIVES SUMMIT ON OCT. 22-23, 2024 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5712794 PROCUREMENT OF TOBACCO SEEDLINGS FOR TOBACCO FARMERS FOR ALL BARANGAYS Deadline16 Sep 2024 5712795 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials and Weighing Scale for Cagayan Batanes Irrigation Management Office Maddarulug,Solana,Cagayan Deadline02 Sep 2024 5712796 6 units Cholesterol meter with strips, etc Deadline30 Aug 2024 5712797 PROCUREMENT OF A WORKS CONTRACTOR FOR THE UPGRADING OF LOGISTICS BUILDING AT SULU SANITARIUM AND GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline16 Sep 2024 5712798 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Deadline09 Sep 2024 5712799 24PL0111 – Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construct Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712800 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS AMENITIES FOR SUPER HEALTH CENTER Deadline17 Sep 2024 5712801 23DP0132 : Installation of One (1) Unit 250KVA, 3-Phase, 220VAC, 60HZ Brandnew/Soundproof Generator Set with one (1) unit ATS-1000A, 3-Phase, 220VAC for the use of DPWH Laguna 3rd Deadline12 Sep 2024 5712802 PROCUREMENT OF A WORKS CONTRACTOR FOR THE UPGRADING OF SEWERAGE TREATMENT PLANT (STP) SEQUENTIAL BATCH REACTOR Deadline16 Sep 2024 5712803 Supply and Delivery of 3,360 pcs Iron/Steel Bar (5ft x 20mm dia.) for Official Use in the Implementation of Boosting Aquaculture through the Establishment of Seaweed Nurseries to t Deadline16 Sep 2024 5712804 24GSHB0006 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON MAINTENANCE EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN MAINTENANCE SECTION Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712805 UPGRADING OF MUNICIPAL SLAUGHTERHOUSE PROJECT PHASE VI Deadline12 Sep 2024 5712806 FOOD, VENUE, ACCOMMODATION, VAN RENTAL, AND SITE VALIDATION KIT FOR THE CONDUCT OF I-BUILD TECHNICAL WORKSHOP AND MIDYEAR ASSESSMENT FOR CY 2024 UNDER 2024 PHILIPPINE RURAL DEVELOP Deadline30 Aug 2024 5712807 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE ONE (1) LOT CONSTRUCTION OF THE PHILIPPINE ORTHOPEDIC CENTER (POC) APEX REHABILITATION BUILDING (PHASE 2) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5712808 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF DIGITAL TWO WAY RADIO (DMR) SYSTEM FOR DISASTER RESPONSE OPERATION OF CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT DEPARTMEN Deadline18 Sep 2024 5712809 PRINTING, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTED MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN Deadline18 Sep 2024 5712810 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HIGH VOLTAGE ELECTRICAL SPARES AND AUXILIARIES FOR SUBSTATION SWITCHYARD EQUIPMENT AND LINE TAKE OFF POINT OF OR MINDORO S/S & 69KV T/L Deadline04 Sep 2024 5712811 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ARTERIAL BLOOD GAS REAGENTS FOR CALOOCAN CITY MEDICAL CENTER Deadline18 Sep 2024 5712812 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF MOTORIZED BOATS FOR DISASTER OPERATIONS OF CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline18 Sep 2024 5712813 Procurement of Infrastructure Project for the Construction of Concrete Pathway Deadline16 Sep 2024 5712814 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF LAPAROSCOPY MACHINE FOR CALOOCAN CITY MEDICAL CENTER Deadline18 Sep 2024 5712815 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR MEDICAL MISSION OF CITY HEALTH DEPARTMENT Deadline18 Sep 2024 5712816 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF EMERGENCY AMBULANCE FOR CALOOCAN CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline18 Sep 2024 5712818 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR EMPLOYESS NIGHT 2024 (CITY EMPLOYEES TEAM BUILDING ACTIVITY)(SUBJECT TO FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5712820 Supplementary Feeding Program (Hotmeal)-MSWDO, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline02 Sep 2024 5712821 Consultancy Services and Auditing Body for the World University Stars Ratings Application of Ifugao Sate University Deadline30 Aug 2024 5712822 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF ANNUAL MEDICAL HEALTH PACKAGE FOR MUNICIPAL OFFICIALS AND EMPLOYEES PROJECT ID NO. 2024-08-050 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5712823 Improvement of Various Stand Alone Comfort Rooms at Antipolo National Highschool, Brgy. Sta Cruz, Antipolo City Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712824 CP 2024-130 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS C/O DEPED Deadline20 Sep 2024 5712825 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF KALAHI ROAD APPROACH GAP WITH SLOPE PROTECTION AND RCPC AT CENTRO 1, SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline28 Aug 2024 5712826 24B00114: DOH Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP) – Rural Health Units (Rural Health Unit): Construction of New Super Health centers/Rural Health Unit, Reina Mercedes Su Deadline12 Sep 2024 5712827 Provision and Upgrading of Customized Application Systems Deadline02 Sep 2024 5712828 Supply and Delivery of 1-unit TMR Mixer/Machine for NDA RDFLC-Northern Mindanao Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712829 Concreting Anolon to Dumpsite Brgy Road (Materials, LAbor & Equipment) at Brgy. Anolon, Hindang, Leyte Deadline16 Sep 2024 5712830 Repair/ Expansion of H.E. Building of Bitaoyan Elementary School, Brgy. Bitaoyan, Badiangan, Iloilo Deadline20 Sep 2024 5712831 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Deadline09 Sep 2024 5712832 24FI0099 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Mult Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712833 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712838 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF FORCIBLE ENTRY RESCUE TOOL FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS AND RESPONSE OF CALOOCAN CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline18 Sep 2024 5712840 CID No. 23I00247: Rehabilitation of 4 Partially and reconstruction of 6 totally damaged road (Main Roads), San Ricardo, Southern Leyte (Camang, Esperanza, Esperanza Dos, Pinut-an, Deadline16 Sep 2024 5712841 S3-JOL24-021 - Lease of 6.5 MW Modular Diesel Gensets for Jolo DPP Deadline17 Sep 2024 5712842 Supply and Delivery of Twelve Units of Motor Vehicles for the Office of the President - Presidential Management Staff Deadline13 Sep 2024 5712843 24KF0061(Rebid)– Local Program-National Building Program-Buildings and Other Structures- Multipurpose/ Facilities-Construction of DPWH Office Building, DPWH Lanao del Norte 2nd D Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712845 CID No. 23I00248: Rehabilitation of 4 Partially and reconstruction of 6 totally damaged road (Main Roads), San Ricardo, Southern Leyte (Camang, Esperanza, Esperanza Dos, Pinut-an, Deadline16 Sep 2024 5712848 Supply and Delivery of 3 Units VAN Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712851 IB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of Five (5) Packs Flexible Intubation Videoendoscope, Re-bid Deadline16 Sep 2024 5712853 Rehabilitation of Various Alleys at Gamboaville, Brgy. Dalig, Antipolo City(2024 - Package 64) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712854 Construction of Faculty Building at Maximo L. Gatlabayan National Memorial High School, Sitio Paenaan, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712857 PURCHASE/IMPROVEMENT OF NEW GOVERNMENT CENTER Deadline30 Aug 2024 5712858 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE DETAILED ARCHITECTURAL AND ENGINEERING DESIGN (DAED) OF THE NEW CIAC HEADQUARTERS (RE-BID) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5712859 24FI0098 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Mult Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712860 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT AURORA, USON, MASBATE Deadline20 Sep 2024 5712861 Re-bidding of Supply and Delivery of Ambulance Vehicle to be used by the CDRRMO-San Fernando Rescue Unit in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline17 Sep 2024 5712862 PURCHASE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT (BOOM TRUCK) FOR LGU, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline17 Sep 2024 5712864 G-2024-0842 Supply and Delivery of Backfilling Materials, City Engineering and Infrastructure Development Department Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712865 Construction Project Deadline09 Sep 2024 5712866 PURCHASE OF MICRONUTRIENT AND MEDICINE Deadline02 Sep 2024 5712867 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT LIBERTAD, USON, MASBATE Deadline20 Sep 2024 5712868 G-2024-0841 Supply and Delivery of Asphalt Mix, City Engineering and Infrastructure Development Department Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712869 CONSTRUCTION OF ATHLETIC OVAL Deadline19 Sep 2024 5712870 GROUND IMPROVEMENT AT LOMON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, PAYKEK, KAPANGAN, BENGUET Deadline17 Sep 2024 5712871 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL II AT CAMPANA, USON, MASBATE Deadline18 Sep 2024 5712872 Construction of 1 Unit 1 Barrel Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert Deadline16 Sep 2024 5712873 PRN 111-PORTABLE FOLDING SAFETY BARRIER/SEPARATOR-LDRRMF-GOODS-2024 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5712874 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MECHANICAL HOSPITAL BED (REBID) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5712875 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POINT OF CARE ULTRASOUND (REBID) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5712876 Invitation to Bid for Office Supplies (All Offices) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712877 Road Concreting at sitio Tujob, Triumfo, Carmen, Cebu Deadline13 Sep 2024 5712878 PROPOSED UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AT TARLAC NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, TARLAC CITY Deadline10 Sep 2024 5712879 Purchase of Diesel Fuel Deadline29 Aug 2024 5712880 Various Infrastructure Projects in Las Piñas City Deadline20 Sep 2024 5712881 ROAD OPENING ALONG J204 BEKES TAGPAYA PEGGUEYNA - TAPILAN ROAD, BUYACAOAN, BUGUIAS Deadline17 Sep 2024 5712882 CONSTRUCTION OF TOWER FOR INTERNET (DICT) MADAYMEN, KIBUNGAN Deadline17 Sep 2024 5712883 REHABILITATION OF SITIO/BARANGAY ACCESS ROADS. Deadline30 Aug 2024 5712884 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF TICOP - SAHOD ACCESS ROAD/FMR, KARAO, BOKOD Deadline17 Sep 2024 5712885 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL BRIDGE IN BRGY. TINA, MAKATO, AKLAN Deadline13 Sep 2024 5712886 Furnishing and delivery of Goods for the Installation/Improvement of Streetlights along Maharlika Highway Brgys Tughan-Cogon, Juban, Sorsogon Deadline13 Sep 2024 5712887 A. CONSTRUCTION OF 2 UNITS FOOTBRIDGE AT BAGUIO GOLD - CALOT, TUDING, ITOGON; B. CONSTRUCTION OF 2 UNITS FOOTBRIDGE AT BAGUIO GOLD - CALOT - TUDING, ITOGON (ADDITIONAL FUND) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5712889 REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL/BARANGAY STREETS/ROADS. Deadline30 Aug 2024 5712890 NP2024-86 VEHICLE C/O CAO Deadline27 Aug 2024 5712891 Purchase of Mini Dump Truck Deadline03 Sep 2024 5712892 PRN 110-ANTI-RABIES VACCINE-VCEH-GOODS-2024 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5712893 IMPROVEMENT OF PASWIK, TIMOY ROAD, LONGLONG, PUGUIS, LA TRINIDAD Deadline17 Sep 2024 5712894 Improvement of Comfort Rooms on Various Buildings at SPED Center, Brgy. San Isidro, Antipolo City Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712897 Office Supplies and Devices/Other Supplies for use of PHO, OMPH and other Satellite Hospital (3rd Quarter) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5712898 Medical Supplies for use of OMPH Patients re Ct Scan Deadline12 Sep 2024 5712899 Hauling of Residual Waste of the Municipality from Ayosip, Poblacion, Itogon Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712900 Procurement of Billboard Ad Placement Deadline17 Sep 2024 5712901 WATER SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT IN SIQUIJOR AGRO-INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX AT CANG-ADIENG, SIQUIJOR, SIQUIJOR Deadline16 Sep 2024 5712902 24DP0189 : CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Deadline12 Sep 2024 5712903 Invitation to Bid for Procurement and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products Under School-Based Feeding Program FY 2024 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5712904 Procurement of Customized Umbrella, Katsa Bag, Mug, and Foldable Fan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5712905 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies and Medicines Deadline12 Sep 2024 5712906 G-2024-0840 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials, City Engineering and Infrastructure Development Department Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712907 Delivery of Motorized Boat under GAAB 2024 Fund (2nd Posting) Deadline11 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us