Philippines Tenders - 23 August 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

477 tenders published in Philippines on 23 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 August 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medals & Coins, Cyber Security.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medals & Coins, Cyber Security, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5712909 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Needed for Road Concreting of Banay-Banay FMR (ITB24-239) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5712910 Rehabilitation of Public Market at Rizal St., Pob. Ilawod Deadline12 Sep 2024 5712912 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT ONSITE ID PRODUCTION Deadline16 Sep 2024 5712914 Procurement of Civil Works for the Repair of Brgy. Honrado Gym Deadline10 Sep 2024 5712916 24GCG0005 - Supply/Delivery and Installation of Office Equipment and Accessories to be used at DPWH- Pampanga 1st DEO Deadline12 Sep 2024 5712922 CID No. 23I00249: Replacement of Damaged Solar Lights and Repainting of Railings at Leyte Tide Embankment, Tacloban City and Palo, Leyte Deadline16 Sep 2024 5712950 REHABILITATION OF EVACUATION CENTER - Cantimog, Brgy. Libhu. Deadline11 Sep 2024 5712962 Procurement of Additional Systems and Database Application Servers for the Office of the President- Presidential Management Staff Sub-Central Unit in Western Visayas Deadline13 Sep 2024 5712964 ITB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of Brand-New Platelet Incubator with Agitator Deadline16 Sep 2024 5712967 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROAD, Brgy. Noknok Sur to San Agustin. Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713069 24GCG0004 - Procurement of Service Vehicle and Heavy Equipment for use at DPWH – Pampanga 1st District Engineering Office Deadline12 Sep 2024 5713070 Concreting of Local Roads @ Brgy. Cozo, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline30 Aug 2024 5713072 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ICT SUPPLIES (DESKTOP COMPUTER)-REBID, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713073 PROCUREMENT OF 4,260 BAGS PREMIUM QUALITY RICE (5KLS/BAG) USE FOR FOOD ASSISTANCE TO FAMILIES AFFECTED BY EL NINO AT AYUNGON, NEG. OR. (EMERGENCY) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5713074 24DP0191 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion-1 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5713075 24FO0126-CY 2024 Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF) - New Construction Program Batch 1 - Construction of 2STY6CL, Magpanambo Elementary School, Polangui, Albay Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713076 24DP0188 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay VI-A, San P Deadline12 Sep 2024 5713077 24DP0187 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Ibabang Tay Deadline12 Sep 2024 5713078 24DP0186 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Flood Control Structur Deadline12 Sep 2024 5713079 CLEARING AND REPAIR OF CANALS AND DRAINAGE, LTO AREA, LA CARLOTA CITY Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713080 Design and Installation of Entry Pavilions and Information Billboards in Cordillera Major Tourism Sites Deadline16 Sep 2024 5713081 Delivery of Information and Communication Technology Equipment for City Informatization Program (NP/PB 24-B-0294). Deadline05 Sep 2024 5713082 Procurement of Geotechnical/Soil Investigation for Possible Data Center Sites (Rebid) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5713083 Motor Vehicle (Passenger Van) Manual - REBID Deadline12 Sep 2024 5713084 24DP0180 : CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities Structural and Resilience Program - Construction of Mul Deadline12 Sep 2024 5713086 PB-09-17-24 Procurement of Consolidate Portalnd Cement (13,654 bags) for the use of various projects within Tagum City (5 PR's) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5713087 24GB0132 - Construction of Rainwater Collector System, 1. Borocboroc – Delima – Ipil ES, Belison, Antique 2. Buluangan I ES, Valderrama, Antique 3. Canipayan ES, Valderrama, An Deadline12 Sep 2024 5713088 Installation of Greenhouse, Brgy. San Jose, Tandag City Deadline16 Sep 2024 5713089 Flood Control Project River (River Dike/Slope) Brgy. Buenavista, Tandag City Deadline16 Sep 2024 5713090 Rebidding - Procurement and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Motor Vehicle (Passenger Van Type) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5713091 Equipment for Computer Laboratory w/ Complete Wirings and Accessories at Colegio de Nabunturan-Phase II Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713092 Supply and Delivery of Family Packs Deadline17 Sep 2024 5713093 Procurement and Upgrade of Cloud Server with Security Enhancement Tools and RDS Extended Support Deadline12 Sep 2024 5713094 Purchase of Vehicles Deadline30 Aug 2024 5713095 24GE00004: Supply and Delivery including installation of New Electrical System Upgrade of Service Entrance for Employee’s Quarters Building, Equipment Management Division, Motor Deadline10 Sep 2024 5713096 24GF00013 Procurement of Ten (10) Units Multipurpose Loader/Mighty Mite to Augment Equipment Fleet of DEOs for Implementation of Infrastructure and Road Safety Projects (PR No. 202 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5713097 PB INFRA 24-150, REFURBISHING OF HOSPITAL BUILDING, Aleosan District Hospital, Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline16 Sep 2024 5713098 PB INFRA 24-148, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO ALMARINES, Brgy. Taguranao, Matalam, Cotabato Deadline16 Sep 2024 5713099 PROCUREMENT OF DRONES AND ACCESSORIES FOR DENR REGION 2 (3 LOTS) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5713100 Supply and Delivery of Native Goat Modules for the Coconut Farmers and Industry Development Plan (CFIDP) “Kambingan sa Niyugan” Project Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713136 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT, SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES, 2ND SEMESTER F.Y. 2024 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713169 Supply and Delivery of Bangus Feeds Deadline16 Sep 2024 5713334 G-2024-0850 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair of Water Supply System (Various Barangays), City Engineering and Infrastructure Development Department Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713339 2024 119TH PUBLIC BIDDING - CONVERSION OF PILAR CONVENTION CENTER INTO BAGONG URGENT CARE AND AMBULATORY SERVICE (BUCAS) FACILITY Deadline16 Sep 2024 5713421 SUPPLY AND DOOR TO DOOR DELIVERY OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING RESOURCES (SLRs) FOR LIBRARY HUBS Deadline19 Sep 2024 5713429 Supply and Delivery of Various Information and Communication Technology Equipment and Software (5 Lots) (Procurement/Contract No. 2024-08-169A TO 169E). Deadline17 Sep 2024 5713432 REHABILITATION OF MDRRMO BUILDING Deadline12 Sep 2024 5713434 I-2024-065 Repair of Covered Court, Ceris I, Barangay Canlubang Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713435 CONSTRUCTION OF MALIBCONG FIRE STATION, ABRA CY 2024 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713437 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Tina National High School Brgy. Tina, Badiangan, Iloilo Deadline20 Sep 2024 5713438 PROCUREMENT OF TRANSPORTATION EQUIPMENT (ONE (1) UNIT OF MOTOR VEHICLE (APMV) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713439 REHABILITATION OF BULI-PIGURANAN ROAD, STO. NIÑO Deadline25 Sep 2024 5713463 DESIGN AND BUILD OF HEALTH EMERGENCY DISASTER MANAGEMENT UNIT BUILDING RENOVATION Deadline12 Sep 2024 5713468 Construction of One – Unit One – Classroom Building of Botong Elementary School, Brgy. Botong, Badiangan, Iloilo Deadline20 Sep 2024 5713479 Supply and Delivery of Cow Mattresses and Accessories for NDA RDFLC-Northern Mindanao Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713494 Bid No. 2024-063– Improvement of Sibunag Municipal Covered Gym Deadline05 Sep 2024 5713496 24P00069 - Completion of Left and Right Wing of the Engineering Building, Lagawe Campus – Ifugao State University, Lagawe, Ifugao Deadline17 Sep 2024 5713497 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES & MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline30 Aug 2024 5713498 CP 2024-108 RE-BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS AGGREGATES C/O CEO Deadline06 Sep 2024 5713500 SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline02 Sep 2024 5713560 24FI0100 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Mult Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713582 24P00068 - Construction of the New College of Medicine Building – Benguet State University, La Trinidad, Benguet Deadline17 Sep 2024 5713583 24L00292 : Construction of Three-Storey Green Technology Earthquake-Proof Teacher Education Technology Academic Building, Phase II, Davao Oriental State University, Mati, Davao Ori Deadline12 Sep 2024 5713584 I-2024-064 Repair of Office (4Ps Pantawid Pamilya), Mercado de Claamba, Barangay V Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713585 CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY LANDFILL CELL AT BRGY. BANGSAR,BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Aug 2024 5713586 Purchase of Food Supplements for Philippine Multi – Sectoral Nutrition Program Implementation, Municipal Health Office, Badiangan, Iloilo Deadline20 Sep 2024 5713587 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED ROAD CONCRETING-CEMETERY ACCESS ROAD PHASE II, CENTRO 1, SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline28 Aug 2024 5713588 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS, SOLAR STUDS, ASPHALT PREMIX AND THEMOPLASTIC POWDER FOR USE IN THE REPAIR/ MAINTENANCE OF NATIONAL ROADS WITHIN THE MUNICIPALITY OF ROSALES, Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713589 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Fabrication of 40 units 30-footer Motorized FRP Boats for Official Use in the Implementation of Component 4 of the Sardines Sustainability Deadline16 Sep 2024 5713590 Repair and Rehabilitation of NEAP Region 3 Facilities, Angeles City Deadline10 Sep 2024 5713604 Supply and Delivery of Ready-to-Eat Nutrient-Packed Snacks (Nutri-Packs) for the School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) – Fortified Wafer – Lot 4-Rebid Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713605 Construction of Cattle Feedlot in Munai, Lanao del Norte Deadline16 Sep 2024 5713606 PR No. 2024-08-0627-MAIN-Supply and Delivery of Uniform for Provincial Competition, Regional Competition, National Competition, Cultural Shows & Activities (Performing Groupd/Ensem Deadline17 Sep 2024 5713607 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY WITH FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF DECORATIVE MATERIALS FOR CITY WIDE DECORATIONS Deadline16 Sep 2024 5713608 Drugs and Medicines Deadline03 Sep 2024 5713609 Supply and Delivery of Ready-to-Eat Nutrient-Packed Snacks (NutriPacks) for the School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) – Crackers (Malunggay Flavor) – Lot 3-Rebid Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713610 24PF0081: Construction of 3-Storey 15-Classroom School Building in Taneg Elementary School, Barangay Taneg, Mankayan, Benguet Deadline10 Sep 2024 5713611 Internet Subscription for PLM Deadline18 Sep 2024 5713612 Supply and Delivery of Well-Milled Rice, 877 sacks Deadline26 Aug 2024 5713613 Procurement of Two (2) Units Pick – Up Type Vehicle - PGO Deadline12 Sep 2024 5713614 24HG0109 – LOCAL PROGRAM - Buildings And Other Structures - Multipurpose / Facilities - National Building Program - Construction of DPWH Cebu 4th DEO QAS Building, Dalaguete, Ceb Deadline10 Sep 2024 5713615 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Three Classroom School Building at San Eugenio Elementary School, Brgy. San Eugenio, Aringay, La Union. Deadline12 Sep 2024 5713616 Supply/Delivery of Brand New Rescue Vehicle Deadline29 Aug 2024 5713617 24HG0108 – LOCAL PROGRAM - Buildings And Other Structures - Multipurpose / Facilities - National Building Program - Construction of DPWH Cebu 4th DEO Motorpool Building, Dalaguet Deadline10 Sep 2024 5713618 Purchase of One (1) Unit Brand New Service Vehicle Deadline16 Sep 2024 5713619 RENTALS OF LIGHTS & SOUNDS, LED WALL, TRUSSES WITH DOME TO INCLUDE LIVE COVERAGE WITH PHOTO & VIDEO Deadline30 Aug 2024 5713620 Procurement of Two Thousand (2,000) Pieces Customized PCSO Anniversary Polo Shirts (PR No. 08-14-240447) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5713621 Request for Quotation in QI under Community Participation under CY 2024 CFIDP Deadline28 Aug 2024 5713622 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MILK FOR IMPLEMENTATION OF SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline16 Sep 2024 5713631 24GHF0007: Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for use in National Roads within Cebu 3rd DEO Jurisdiction Deadline10 Sep 2024 5713632 24GDB0084 - Supply of various Parts, Oils and Lubricants for the Repair and Maintenance of various Service Vehicle Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713633 Improvement of Barangay Access Road Deadline16 Sep 2024 5713634 Purchase of 4-Wheeled Brand New Multi-Purpose Vehicle Deadline02 Sep 2024 5713635 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PASSENGER VAN FOR DAILY OPERATIONS USE Deadline16 Sep 2024 5713636 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 21) RE-BID BAC-IB No.: 2024-97 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5713637 24HG0111 – Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Pu Deadline10 Sep 2024 5713638 Procurement of Multi – Tiller Cultivator - PVSO Deadline12 Sep 2024 5713656 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL INSTRUMENTS FOR SURGICAL ONCOLOGY Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713677 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRDUGS AND MEDICINES - ONCOLOGY Deadline28 Aug 2024 5713772 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES USE Deadline16 Sep 2024 5713773 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 22) RE-BID - BAC-IB No.: 2024-96 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5713774 24DI0162 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (PWD), Rehabilitation and Livelihood Center, Biñan City, Laguna Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713775 IB No. 062-24: Various Requirements for the Kadiwa Activities for CY-2024 in National Capital Region (NCR) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5713776 IB No. 24-177: Rebidding for the Design and Build of the NKTI Clinical Simulation and Skills Center Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713777 24DI0161 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Biñan SPED Center), Barangay Sto. Domingo Biñan City, Laguna Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713778 23HG0092 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage and Sewerage/Rain Water Collector Systems, Construction of Solar Water Deadline10 Sep 2024 5713779 IB No. 24-176:Rebidding for One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Labor, Tools, Materials, Consumables, Equipment, Supervision, and Technical Expertise for the Renovation of Unit 2B a Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713780 24CW-GSC-053 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF ONE STOP SHOP BUILDING Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713781 24DI0159 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Laram, San Pedro, Laguna Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713782 23DI0225 - Repair of 20 Classrooms, Southville 3A (Sampaguita Ext.), San Pedro City, Laguna Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713783 RESTORATION/REHABILITATION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING OLD MUNICIPAL HALL Deadline10 Sep 2024 5713784 Supply and Delivery of Ready-to-Eat Nutrient-Packed Snacks (NutriPacks) for the School-Based Feeding Programs (SBFP) – Biscocho – Lot 2 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713785 Renovation and Equipping of Childrens Center, San Mariano, Isabela Deadline12 Sep 2024 5713786 24BG0249: Convergence and Special Support Program - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation of Solar Street Lights along National Ro Deadline17 Sep 2024 5713787 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE FOR PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF NON-MEDICAL EQUIPMENT PACKAGE 1 (RE-BID) IB-GOODS-2024-024-A Deadline17 Sep 2024 5713788 Purchase and Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures for Various Offices Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713789 Construction Line Canal Deadline04 Sep 2024 5713790 24DJ0192-OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance-Secondary Roads, Quezon Eco-Tourism Rd- K0168+645 – K0169+067, K016 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713792 24GAH0015 Supply/Delivery and Installation of various Sound Materials at Conference Room, DPWH Pangasinan 2nd DEO Deadline12 Sep 2024 5713793 Supply and Delivery of Steel Forklift Pallet ( 2” x 4” HD ) Channel Bar for Various Communal Irrigation System of Cagayan Batanes Irrigation Management Office Maddarulug,Solan Deadline02 Sep 2024 5713794 Concreting of Farm to Market Road (Single Lane) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5713795 Purchase of 1,500 vials of Purified Vero Cell Rabies Vaccine 2.5 IU/0.5ml Deadline16 Sep 2024 5713796 24BG0248: Convergence and Special Support Program - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation of Solar Street Lights along National Ro Deadline17 Sep 2024 5713797 Purchase of Nursing Supplies - Benguet General Hospital (BeGH) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5713798 Concreting of various roads (Barangay Aras-asan) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5713799 Supply and Delivery of Sound System Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713800 Supply and Delivery of Steel Forklift Pallet ( 2” x 4” HD ) Channel Bar for Cagayan Batanes Irrigation Management Office Maddarulug, Solana, Cagayan Deadline02 Sep 2024 5713801 supply & delivery of Various Construction & Painting Materials Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713802 EXPANSION/UPGRADING OF THE BALETE RHU Deadline30 Aug 2024 5713803 24DP0195 : Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Tertiary Roads - Sn Pablo-Rizal-Nagcarlan-Liliw Rd – K0086 + 820 – K0086 + 963, K0087 + 382 – K0087 + 4 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5713804 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIONAL FORMULA MILK Deadline28 Aug 2024 5713805 Supply and Delivery of Steel Forklift Pallet ( 2” x 4” HD ) Channel Bar for Various Communal Irrigation System of Cagayan Batanes Irrigation Management Office Maddarulug,Solan Deadline02 Sep 2024 5713806 24DP0194 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. 1-C, San Pab Deadline12 Sep 2024 5713807 REPARI/RENOVATION OF DAY CARE CENTERS Deadline30 Aug 2024 5713808 Site Development and Additional Structure Requirement for Accreditation of Bahay Pag-Asa Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713809 PB24-021 - Supply and Delivery of Vehicles with Purchase Request No. 24-08-535 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5713810 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN Deadline18 Sep 2024 5713811 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR THE VARIOUS EVENTS AND MEETINGS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN (SUBJECT TO FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5713812 Improvement of Community Access Road at Purok Mahinangpanon Deadline16 Sep 2024 5713813 UPLB-S-183-09-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW FURNITURE Deadline17 Sep 2024 5713814 Procurement of Motor Vehicles Deadline16 Sep 2024 5713815 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Complete Milking System with Electronic Pulsations and Complete Vacuum System (2x10) Basic System for NDA RDFLC-Northern Mindanao Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713816 CONSTRUCTION/CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROADS AND ELEVATED WATER TANK. Deadline30 Aug 2024 5713817 Supply and Delivery of 120,000 kilograms Seaweed Seedlings (K.alvarezii/K.striatus) for Official Use in the Implementation of Boosting Aquaculture through the Establishment of Seaw Deadline16 Sep 2024 5713818 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF MOBILE COMMAND VEHICLE FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS AND RESPONSE Deadline18 Sep 2024 5713819 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT FOR CALOOCAN CITY POLICE Deadline18 Sep 2024 5713820 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING, TESTING AND TRAINING OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR DISTRICT I, II, III OF CALOOCAN CITY Deadline18 Sep 2024 5713821 Improvement of Barangay Access Road Deadline16 Sep 2024 5713822 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE (Utility Vehicle - Van) SBO Deadline30 Aug 2024 5713824 Purchase and Delivery of 1,117 Sack/s of Well Milled Rice 25kls for the Province of Sarangani (PSWDO) (RE-BID) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5713874 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines (For Nutritional Status of Pregnant and Lactating Women under Performance Based Grant) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5713875 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING, DOMINOROG Deadline25 Sep 2024 5713948 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Airconditioning Units Deadline18 Sep 2024 5713949 Supply and Delivery various Agricultural Inputs Batch 4 for CY 2024- IB NO: BSWM 2024-08-056 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5713950 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MODULAR PARTITION FOR THE USE OF ATEZ AND TERD AS PER PR NO. 24-08-0452 AND 24-08-0465 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5713953 Procurement of Food Items for the Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program SY 2024 – 2025 – Nutritious Food Packs (Mango and Milky Biscocho) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5713954 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-082 - DESIGN AND BUILD OF NEW MECHANIZED PACKING SYSTEM WITH VACUUM APPLICATION FOR RICE Deadline16 Sep 2024 5713961 IB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Genetic Screening Processor (GSP) Machine for Newborn Screening, Re-bid Deadline16 Sep 2024 5713968 Construction of Comfort Room at Peace Village Elementary School, Brgy. San Luis, Antipolo City Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713983 Supply and Delivery of 1unit Customized Six-Wheeler, 16 ft. Body Truck Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713998 24RISSL-Hb: Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline11 Sep 2024 5713999 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT, INCLUSIVE OF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES WITHIN THE WARRANTY PERIOD, AND FORMAL TRAINING FOR END-USERS (II) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5714000 24FJ0075 - Repair/Maintenance of Masbate 3rd District Engineering Office - Covered Court Deadline11 Sep 2024 5714001 IB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Dried Blood Automated Punching Machine for Newborn Screening Samples, Re-bid Deadline16 Sep 2024 5714002 Additional Fund for the Construction of Evacuation Center at Ponggo, Nagtipunan, Quirino (Phase II) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5714003 24RISSL-Hc: Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline11 Sep 2024 5714006 Construction of Comfort Room and Improvement of Covered Court at Robinson Homes East Subd., Barangay San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline11 Sep 2024 5714007 Road Construction Around Archives Compound, Sitio Cabading, Brgy. Inarawan, Antipolo City Deadline11 Sep 2024 5714009 IB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Cryostat Machine, Re-bid Deadline16 Sep 2024 5714063 IB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Lot Digital Video Stroboscope Tower System, Re-bid Deadline16 Sep 2024 5714126 24RIG06-C: Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot II Deadline11 Sep 2024 5714130 REHIBILITATION OF MINI GYM, Laboon Elementary School. Deadline11 Sep 2024 5714132 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-CLASSROOM BUILDING - Basak Agriculture and Tourism School. Deadline11 Sep 2024 5714134 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Closed-Circuit Television Camera Citywide (Phase 2) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5714136 INSTALLATION OF LED STREET LIGHTING SYSTEM. Deadline11 Sep 2024 5714137 REHABILITATION OF TOURIST AND LIVELIHOOD CENTER, Brgy. Manhilo. Deadline11 Sep 2024 5714139 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for the Sports Supplies and Improvement of SK Court and GYM Deadline30 Aug 2024 5714141 Supply and Delivery of Veterinary Drugs and Supplies Deadline02 Sep 2024 5714143 Construction of One Unit Triple Barrel Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert Deadline16 Sep 2024 5714144 Printing and Delivery of Customized Tent Calendar for the COMELEC’s 85th Anniversary (Project ID No. 01-2024-85thCalendar) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5714145 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Dawo Solar Powered Irrigation System (SPIS) located at Brgy. Dawo, Calbayog City, Sama Deadline12 Sep 2024 5714146 Repair of MAFAR-BARMMIAFRC Admin Office – GAAB 2024 (General Appropriations Act of Bangsamoro) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5714148 Supply and Delivery of Various Hardware/ Construction Materials and Other Supplies Deadline02 Sep 2024 5714149 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROAD, Malapoc Norte. Deadline11 Sep 2024 5714150 Supply & delivery of const. materials for Rehabilitation of Road @ Brgy. Lower Itil, Balabagan, LDS, with Php 3,593,808.00 as its ABC Deadline16 Sep 2024 5714151 Repair/ Rehabilitation and Construction of Bridges, Lot 2: Construction of San Ramon Bridge Deadline09 Sep 2024 5714152 Supply and Delivery of Customized Medals for Batang Pinoy 2024 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5714153 REHABILITATION OF EVACUATION CENTER - Brgy. Badiang. Deadline11 Sep 2024 5714156 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISIONING OF SECURITY SOLUTION FOR ANTI-DDOS ATTACK AND NETWORK DETECTION RESPONSE AND MITIGATION Deadline11 Sep 2024 5714157 CID No. 23I00252: Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Pandan Bridge, Sogod, Southern Leyte Deadline16 Sep 2024 5714158 CID No. 23I00251: Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Subang Daku bridge, Sogod, Southern Leyte Deadline16 Sep 2024 5714159 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR ELECTRICAL / ENGINEERING SUPPLIES | PR NO. 2024-02-0381 & 02-0461 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5714164 Construction of Pathwalk from PPP Building to Four(4) Storey, Sixteen(16) Classrooms DPWH Building at Old Boso-Boso National High School, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline11 Sep 2024 5714167 Construction of Electrical Facilities at Columbarium, Sitio Hinapao, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline11 Sep 2024 5714168 Procurement of Integrated Security Suite with IB No. ISS 2024-26-ITRB Deadline11 Sep 2024 5714173 24RIG03-E: Equipment Rental Deadline11 Sep 2024 5714175 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD @ PUROK 3, PONGGO Deadline04 Sep 2024 5714177 Repair and Rehabilitation of Various School Buildings of the Department of Education – Division of Misamis Oriental- Lot No. 3- Repair and Rehabilitation of Two (2) Classroom Ste Deadline12 Sep 2024 5714180 Improvement of Perimeter Fence at Hinulugang Taktak Protected Landscape, Brgy. Dela Paz, Antipolo City Deadline11 Sep 2024 5714182 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit AMBULANCE Deadline11 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us