Philippines Tenders - 27 August 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

289 tenders published in Philippines on 27 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 August 2024, across industries like Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Energy, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, IT-Software, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Energy, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, IT-Software, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5731156 Rebidding of Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Cookies for SFP Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731164 Supplemental Bid on Supply and Delivery of Seedlings under the GAAB 2024 Fund Deadline04 Sep 2024 5731166 Supply and Delivery of Food Processing Equipment for VSU-Tolosa Campus (VSU-BAC2-GOODS-24-45) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731168 Renovation of the Provincial Governor's Office, Provincial Capitol Building, City of San Fernando Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731171 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment for VSU-Tolosa Campus (VSU-BAC2-GOODS-24-43) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731173 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES (BID NO. 240917-04) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731174 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD TO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT SITIO LAGDONG BARANGAY SALANG. BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731177 Construction of Multipurpose Building at Brgy. Pinagsanhan A, Maragondon Cavite Deadline02 Sep 2024 5731179 Procurement of Deployment of Election Equipment, Peripherals, Forms, Supplies and Paraphernalia with Provision of Warehousing Services for the 2025 Automated National, Local & BARM Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731180 MPOS-BARMM-TDIF2024-0002 - Procurement of Two (2) Patrol Boat Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731181 CIID-2024-08-0106 - Procurement of Communication Equipment Deadline26 Sep 2024 5731182 PURCHASE, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS DIESEL GENERATOR SETS Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731183 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 15,510 PIECES UBE PLANTING MATERIALS IN ORIENTAL MINDORO, MARINDUQUE AND PALAWAN Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731184 Concreting of Farm - to - Market Road in Brgy. Amandangay, Tabontabon, Leyte Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731185 3LSSM2024A-366 Printing and Publication Deadline18 Sep 2024 5731186 Construction of Stage at Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Burak, Tolosa, Leyte Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731187 3LSSM2024A-359 Office Supplies Deadline18 Sep 2024 5731188 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Cacao, Kananga, Leyte Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731192 3LSSM2024A-360 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline18 Sep 2024 5731217 LOT 2: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10,000 BOTTLES BIOSTIMULANT IN MIMAROPA REGION Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731218 PBD 002-2024 (Consulting Services) Procurement of Consulting Services for the Drainage Master Plan for Bislig City rev.3 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5731219 P.R No. 24-07-0972: 100 Pieces Walker & 181 Pieces Wheelchair Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731220 GOODS-2024-266 Purchase of Empty Sacks for Plant Now Pay Later (PNPL) Program of Zamboanga del Sur CY 2024 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731221 Procurement of Paper Shredder – Re-bid under IB No. 2024-234-A Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731222 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT FOR DSWD FIELD OFFICE 2 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731223 CONSTRUCTION OF GOAT HOUSE, SWINE HOUSE AND SEPTIC TANK FOR SWINE IN LOOC, OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Deadline10 Sep 2024 5731224 PBS 24-188A Server for SAIS and UIS Back-up Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731225 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies and Equipment for the City Health Office Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731226 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Airconditioning Units for the Office of the City Treasurer Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731227 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Equipment for the Ospital ng Parañaque 1 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731228 Procurement of Commemorative Markers for the Office of the City Mayor Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731229 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROVISION OF HIGHER EDUCATION SERVICES (COLLEGE OF ARTS AND SCIENCES) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731230 Proposed Improvement of Drainage System at SAV-15, Brgy. San Isidro, Parañaque City Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731231 Proposed Installation of Fifteen (15) Unit Solar Streetlights at Equity Homes 3, Valley 6, Brgy. San Isidro, Parañaque City Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731232 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF DOCUMENT MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS SYSTEM (PR-2024-1011-00020) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731233 Proposed E-Science Laboratory at Different School, Various Barangay, Parañaque City Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731234 Proposed Installation of Twenty Five (25) Units Solar Streetlights along Avelino St., BF Homes, Brgy. BF, Parañaque City Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731235 Proposed Installation of Twenty Five (25) Unit Solar Streetlights at Riverville, Brgy. San Isidro, Parañaque City Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731236 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1,300 BOTTLES NEEM OIL INSECTICIDE IN ORIENTAL MINDORO AND PALAWAN Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731266 1 unit Automated Hematology Analyzer Deadline04 Sep 2024 5731289 CONSTRUCTION OF GOAT HOUSE, SEPTIC TANK FOR SWINE AND POULTRY HOUSE IN ROMBLON Deadline10 Sep 2024 5731297 LOT2: ESTABLISHMENT OF GREENHOUSE WITH HYDROPONIC SYSTEM IN PALAWAN Deadline10 Sep 2024 5731298 CONSTRUCTION OF GUMIOK DIVERSION DAM IN PALAWAN Deadline10 Sep 2024 5731300 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of CCTV Cameras, and IP PA System Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731301 Construction of One (1) Unit Box Culvert in Brgy. Naulayan, Matag-ob, Leyte Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731302 INVITATION TO BID FOR FERTILIZERS, FUNGICIDES AND INSECTICIDES (BID NO. 240917-06) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731303 Redevelopment of Mira Hills Fil-Spanish Friendship Park Phase I, Brgy. III, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731304 7 units Biosafety Cabinet Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731305 P.R No. 24-08-1014: AM Snacks and Lunch for Libreng Serbisyo Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731306 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL STRUCTURES IN ROMBLON Deadline10 Sep 2024 5731307 “PROVISION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT SAMICO ROAD, Barangay Poblacion” Deadline12 Sep 2024 5731308 Desilting / Dredging and Construction of Slope Protection of Magat Dam at Sitio Bakiruan, Barangay Labney, San Jacinto, Pangasinan Deadline20 Sep 2024 5731309 EXTERIOR REPAINTING OF BACOLOD BUILDING Deadline24 Sep 2024 5731310 23-TD08CC133 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731312 RENOVATION OF FUNDS MANAGEMENT GROUP/CAPITAL MARKETS GROUP Deadline24 Sep 2024 5731313 PURCHASE OF BRAND-NEW MOTOR VEHICLE TO BE USED FOR TRANSPORT OF PERSONNEL, EQUIPMENT, SUPPLIES, PRODUCTS AND MATERIALS OF VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF CAVITE Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731314 Supply and Delivery of Information Communication Technology (ICT) Equipment – Various Printers for PRO III Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731315 Rehabilitation of Brgy. Guinibon FMR Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731316 MODULAR OFFICE SYSTEMS AND FURNITURE – DAY CARE, LARGE ACCOUNTS DIVISION & INVESTMENT SUPPORT DIVISION AND STRATEGIC DECISION AND TECHNICAL SUPPORT DEPARTMENT (RE-ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5731317 Expansion of Level III Water System Deadline03 Sep 2024 5731318 Improvement of Market Ground Road Access at Poblacion, Damulog, Bukidnon Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731320 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (Subscription of Email Blast Facility) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5731321 1 Lot Gen. Req. - Const. of 2 Storey 4 Classroom at ALS Center, Miputak Dip. City (08-0455) CEO Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731322 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Dump Truck to be used in the Solid Waste Management Program, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731324 ONE JOB FURNISHING OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR PROPOSED BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (ABC HALL), BRGY. ILAUD POBLACION, BAROTAC NUEVO, ILOILO Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731325 Purchase of Various Materials for the Construction of Seven (7) Units Socialized Housing at Don Victor Ville, Mayao Silangan Lucena City as requested by City Engineering Office (PR Deadline03 Sep 2024 5731326 1 Lot Fabrication of Posts/ Column - Rehabilitation of Laoy Footbridge etc. (08-0465) CEO Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731327 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline05 Sep 2024 5731328 Purchase of Desktop Computers with Complete Accessories, Printers, and Other Supplies for the use of Dalubhasaan ng Lungsod ng Lucena (PR# 0547) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731329 CONSTRUCTION OF HANDWASHING FACILITY IN 11 CDCs Deadline04 Sep 2024 5731349 Procurement of Batteries and Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Transportation Equipment Deadline18 Sep 2024 5731350 Catering Services Deadline18 Sep 2024 5731351 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM AT SITIO PALIPARAN BRGY. BATANGAS DOS MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline05 Sep 2024 5731352 Procurement of Fuel Deadline18 Sep 2024 5731353 Procurement of Safety Supplies Deadline18 Sep 2024 5731354 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR ALL UNITS OF MHO (3RD AND 4TH QTR. 2024) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5731355 Procurement of Materials and Installation of Radio Communication System for MDRRM Operations Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731356 RFQ NO. 24-08-020 DIRECT CONTRACTING Deadline02 Sep 2024 5731357 Design and Build for the Establishment of NFA Modernized Warehouse in Support to Buffer Stocking Program at NFA Compound, Dingras, Ilocos Norte Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731358 Design and Build for the Establishment of NFA Modernized Warehouse in Support to Buffer Stocking Program at NFA Compound, Libon, Albay Deadline18 Sep 2024 5731359 Design and Build for the Establishment of NFA Modernized Warehouse in Support to Buffer Stocking Program at NFA Compound, Concepcion Tarlac Deadline18 Sep 2024 5731360 PB INFRA 24-159, CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM PUROK 3, Brgy. New Kalibo, Mlang, Cotabato Deadline18 Sep 2024 5731361 Construction of SPED Center Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731362 PROCUREMENT OF TRAUMA BAG FOR SAFETY AND EMERGENCY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE SCHOOLS OF BILIRAN (Goods-2024-017) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731363 REHABILITATION AND RENOVATION OF FORMER FAI HALL INTO CLSU’S EMPLOYEES FITNESS CENTER TWO(2) FAILED BIDDING Deadline03 Sep 2024 5731364 Improvement of Training Center Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731365 Contract ID No. 24O00193 – Rehabilitation of Multipurpose Building (School of Economics) at U.P. Diliman, Quezon City Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731366 PB INFRA 24-155, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT EAST DISTRICT TAGBAC CES, Brgy. Tagbac, Magpet, Cotabato Deadline18 Sep 2024 5731367 REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM (BARANGAY MATHO) Deadline06 Sep 2024 5731369 Contract ID No. 24O00051 – Construction of Public Attorney’s Office (PAO) Building, Phase IV, Commonwealth, Batasan Hills, Quezon City Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731370 Procurement of SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, APPLICATIONS TRAINING AND COMMISSIONING OF ANESTHESIA MACHINE Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731371 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EARTHFILLING MATERIALS Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731372 IMPROVEMENT OF GOVERNOR'S RESIDENCE (LANDSCAPING ENHANCEMENT) (M. QUEZON STREET, BRGY. MATIYAGA, PUERTO PRINCESA CITY, PALAWAN) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5731373 PR 221-24-06-1074, CONSTRUCTION OF HOME ECONOMICS BUILDING AT NAPUDLAN ELEM. SCHOOL, BRGY. QUEZON. Deadline03 Sep 2024 5731374 Supply of L-Isoleucine and L-Valine Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731375 Supply of Various Laboratory Supplies for the project entitled Monitoring Drug Efficacy through MultiOmics Research Initiative in Alzheimer’s Disease (MEMORI-AD) Year 3 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731376 Renovation of Padada RIS Office CY 2024 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731377 Procurement of Photo and Video Equipment Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731378 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS AND SERVICES: REPAIR OF CALUYA SEA PATROL BOAT Deadline23 Sep 2024 5731379 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS AND SERVICES: SUPPLY, DELIVERY INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF TWO (2) UNITS 600KVA DIESEL GENERATOR FOR UPGRADING OF LGU OWNED DIESEL GENERATOR Deadline23 Sep 2024 5731380 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Materials for General Use of the BSP – Head Office (46-lots) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731381 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Brgy. Agrufacion, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731382 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF BASKETBALL COVERED COURT Brgy. Mahayag, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731383 Construction/Installation of 50 Units Solar Street Lights at Barangay San Ignacio and Calingonan Deadline19 Sep 2024 5731384 PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF BASKETBALL COVERED COURT Brgy. Lambao, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731385 Construction of Solar Powered Pump Irrigation Systems/Projects in the Province of Iloilo Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731386 Construction of Solar Powered Pump Irrigation Systems/Projects in the Province of Antique Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731388 Rebidding of Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Cookies for SFP Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731389 PURCHASE OF BRAND-NEW PATROL VEHICLE TO BE USED FOR THE PEACE AND ORDER PROGRAM OF THE PROVINCE Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731390 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICINE AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR RHU Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731392 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731393 24CA0103 - Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Barangay Cataning, Hermosa, Bataan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731394 Supply and Delivery of Food Processing Equipment for VSU-Tolosa Campus (VSU-BAC2-GOODS-24-45) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731396 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment for VSU-Tolosa Campus (VSU-BAC2-GOODS-24-43) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731397 Tipping and Hauling of Municipal Solid Wastes Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731398 2024-077 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER/STATION AT TINGGA ITAAS, BATANGAS CITY Deadline18 Sep 2024 5731399 24CA0104 - Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Barangay Imelda, Samal, Bataan Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731400 2024-084 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF 5 CLASSROOM EBD SCHOOL BUILDING, STA. CLARA ES, BATANGAS CITY Deadline18 Sep 2024 5731401 INTERIOR ALTERATION OF ROOMS AT THE THORACIC ONCOLOGY DEPARTMENT OF THE LUNG CENTER OF THE PHILIPPINES” Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731402 Renewal of Optimization of NAMRIA's Cloud-Based Collaboration and Communication Platform for FY2024 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731403 Purchase of One (1) Lot Diesel Fuel for use in various government equipment, vehicles and generators, PGSO, Province of Negros Oriental (B-302-2024) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731404 24GH0187– Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Facilities for Persons with Disabilities (PWD) and Elderlies/Senior Citizens, including Gender-Responsive Facilities, Binon-a Deadline19 Sep 2024 5731405 IMPROVEMENT OF ER AND OPD WAITING AREAS “BANTAY ALALAY” OF THE LUNG CENTER OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731406 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES (BID NO. 240917-04) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731407 Q-305-24 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731408 ONE JOB FURNISHING OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED GYM), BRGY. PALACIAWAN, BAROTAC NUEVO, ILOILO Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731409 Q-304-24 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731410 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall (Phase 2), Alfreda Albano National High School, Masipi East, Cabagan, Isabela Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731411 Construction of Poblacion Road and Improvement of Drainage at San Pablo, Isabela Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731413 Improvement of Barangay Road with Slope Protection at Barangay Bolo, San Jacinto, Pangasinan Deadline20 Sep 2024 5731414 Improvement of Public Building, San Jacinto, Pangasinan Deadline20 Sep 2024 5731415 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road with Slope Protection at Barangay Guibel – San Juan, San Jacinto, Pangasinan Deadline20 Sep 2024 5731416 ITB-284 PROCUREMENT OF TEN (10) UTILITY PERSONNEL, JANITORIAL SERVICES TO BE DEPLOYED TO THE PROVINCIAL CAPITOL AND AGUSAN DEL NORTE GOVERNED HOSPITAL Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731417 ONE JOB FURNISHING OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED GYM), BRGY. PATAG, BAROTAC NUEVO, ILOILO Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731418 ONE JOB FURNISHING OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM IN POBLACION, BRGY. ILAYA POBLACION, BAROTAC NUEVO, ILOILO Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731419 Concreting of Approaches with Guard Rail of Sablot Bridge, Brgy. Maligaya, Dilasag, Aurora Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731420 PROJECT # 24-141 CIVIL WORKS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF RIPRAP (NEW CITY HALL) - BRGY. BAGUIO, CITY OF TAYABAS Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731422 ITB-278 Procurement of Construction of Veterinary Laboratory Cum Livestock and Poultry Information Center Building, Capitol Compound, Butuan City (REBID) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731423 ITB-276 Procurement of Construction of Perimeter Fence, Provincial Jail, Barangay Libertad, Butuan City Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731424 PR-2024-2911 Procurement of Various Agricultural Supplies of PAO Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731425 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD TO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT SITIO LAGDONG BARANGAY SALANG. BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731426 Concreting of Brgy. Road, Brgy. Salay, Dipacualo, Aurora Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731427 Supply/Delivery of Dome Stage Truss with Transparent Cover for the Municipality of Palo, Leyte PR No. 24-08-619 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731428 ONE JOB FURNISHING OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/CONCRETING OF MUNICIPAL AND BARANGAY ROAD, BRGY. BARAS, BAROTAC NUEVO, ILOILO Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731429 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731435 PB INFRA 24-157, COMPLETION OF COVERED COURT AT JOSE RIZAL HS, Jose Rizal, Makilala, Cotabato Deadline18 Sep 2024 5731442 Construction of Multipurpose Building at Brgy. Pinagsanhan A, Maragondon Cavite Deadline02 Sep 2024 5731443 IMPROVEMENT OF SEA PORT WITH SANITARY FACILITIES Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731444 Rehabilitation of Brgy. Road, Brgy. Dibalo, San Luis, Aurora Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731445 Improvement of Public CR Right and Left Side at Capitol Compound, Baler, Aurora Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731446 Concreting of Local Roads - Brgy. Sandayao Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731447 Construction of Potable Water System, Brgy. Sapangkawayan, Dipaculao, Aurora Deadline11 Sep 2024 5731448 Construction of Day Care Center Barangay Maite, Hermosa, Bataan Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731449 Concreting of Barangay Roads - Brgy. Sandayao Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731450 Supply and Delivery of hotel fixtures and amenities for the Development of Tourism Destination and Facilities (Furnishing of Lakefront Hotel at Pio A. Monton Great-lake Resort) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731453 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Concreting of Barangay Roads at Various Barangay, Barangay Nangka, Danao City Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731454 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Scholar Study Chair for the Various Schools of Department of Education Division of Danao City Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731455 Procurement and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Workshop of Session Guides and Preparation of Slides Decks for Professional Development Programs of Teachers in support to the Deadline02 Sep 2024 5731457 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE 2) AT BRGY. CABCABEN MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline05 Sep 2024 5731458 VET-24-1243-B RABIES VIRUS VACCINE Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731459 Supply and Delivery of Geohazard Surveying Equipment (ITB 24-241) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731460 Construction of Agricultural Multi-purpose Building Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731461 CONCRETING OF ROAD IN APNAGAN AT VILLAPAG-ASA, BANSUD, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731462 Procurement of Hospital/Medical Equipment Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731463 Rebidding for the Procurement of Computerized Accounting System (CAS) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731464 Improvement of Road with Slope Protection at Sitio Inabaan, Barangay Labney, San Jacinto, Pangasinan Deadline20 Sep 2024 5731465 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Barangay Road with Slope Protection at Sitio Buyan (North), Barangay Lobong, San Jacinto, Pangasinan Deadline20 Sep 2024 5731466 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANELS IN VARIOUS SCHOOLS Deadline04 Sep 2024 5731467 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE CONSISTING OF 2 LOTS (LOT 1: FOR FREE RANGE CHICKEN; LOT 2: WITH INSTALLATION OF DISTRIBUTION PIPE) LOCATED AT Deadline18 Sep 2024 5731468 SDH-24-1248-B MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline19 Sep 2024 5731469 Site Preparation & Earthworks - Spring Devt. Project @ Virginia Pamansalan, Dip. City (08-0481) CGSO Deadline19 Sep 2024 5731470 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Pick-up Type / ESP-GOODS-39-2024 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731471 REBIDDING OF THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF ORTHOPEDIC DIGITAL TEMPLATING SYSTEM SUBSCRIPTION Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731472 Construction Villa Mercedes Drainage Canal Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731473 Purchase of 800 units Aneroid Sphygmomanometer Apparatus BP-Standby Model with Wheels for distribution to constituents of Negros Oriental, Office of the Governor, Province of Negro Deadline18 Sep 2024 5731474 Purchase of 3,200 units Elite Compact Nebulizer for distribution to constituents of Negros Oriental, Office of the Governor, Province of Negros Oriental (B-306-2024) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5731476 Updating of Comprehensive Land Use Plan - MDRRMO Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731477 Motor Vehicle 1 unit 4x4 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731478 Procurement of Animal/Zoological Supplies Deadline18 Sep 2024 5731479 INVITATION TO BID PROCUREMENT OF TONER WITH FREE USE OF PRINTER Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731480 UPLB-S-186-09-24, PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731481 Contract ID No. 24O00188 – Construction/Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Facilities for Persons with Disabilities (PWD) and Elderlies/Senior Citizens, including Gender-Responsive F Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731482 Contract ID No. 24O00162 – Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Paligsahan Quezon City Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731483 Purchase of 2,650 pcs Newborn Screening Kit, Expanded for the use at the CSR Section of NOPH (B-303-2024) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5731484 24CA0102 - Basic Infrastructure Program – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Concreting of Road, Bara Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731485 PB INFRA 24-156, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT AMAS NATIONAL HS, Brgy. Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline18 Sep 2024 5731487 Procurement of Courier Services for the Newborn Screening Center Visayas Deadline18 Sep 2024 5731488 PURCHASE OF THIRD QUARTER MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS AND CITY GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES ANNUAL PHYSICAL EXAMINATION Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731489 CIID-2024-08-0106 - Procurement of Communication Equipment Deadline26 Sep 2024 5731490 PB INFRA 24-154, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT, BRGY. NEW RIZAL, Brgy. New Rizal, M'lang, Cotabato Deadline18 Sep 2024 5731491 Procurement of Various Electronic Pipettes Deadline18 Sep 2024 5731492 Procurement of Fuel Deadline18 Sep 2024 5731493 PURCHASE, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS DIESEL GENERATOR SETS Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731494 PROPOSED DRILLING OF PINSAO PILOT PROJECT PRODUCTION WELL Deadline16 Sep 2024 5731495 CONSTRUCTION OF GUMIOK DIVERSION DAM IN PALAWAN Deadline10 Sep 2024 5731496 24CB-GSC-516 PROCUREMENT OF TEXTBOOKS AND INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731497 “PROVISION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT SAMICO ROAD, Barangay Poblacion” Deadline12 Sep 2024 5731498 Supply and Delivery of Information Communication Technology (ICT) Equipment – Various Printers for PRO III Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731499 IB2024-052A Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines (Framework Agreement) – Rebid Deadline17 Sep 2024 5731500 Procurement of 6-Wheeler Vacuum/ Sewage Truck Deadline18 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us