Philippines Tenders - 2 September 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

404 tenders published in Philippines on 2 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 September 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Cyber Security, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Cyber Security, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5771627 Supply and delivery of Traffic Signal Light at Elvinda San Pedro Laguna Deadline23 Sep 2024 5771630 8918-24-050) CONSTRUCTION OF DONTOGAN MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT STO. TOMAS ROAD, DONTOGAN BARANGAY (NEOGITATED PROCUREMENT-TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5771645 Supply and Delivery of Surveillance Equipment for SD, SOGs and CF-Malabon Grand under ITB No. CB24-08-045COR Deadline24 Sep 2024 5771725 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment, and Food Provision for Infrastructure Audit – OBO Deadline23 Sep 2024 5771728 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00349 - Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide – Primary Roads, D Deadline24 Sep 2024 5771731 8918-24-021) REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL BASEMENT AND CONSTRUCTION OF COVID 19 ISOLATION FACILITY BESIDE THE MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BGH COMPOUND BARANGAY (NEGOTIATED PROCU Deadline17 Sep 2024 5771732 INVITATION TO BID FOR COMPREHENSIVE HEALTH CARE AND MEDICAL SERVICE PLAN OF THE OVERSEAS PERSONNEL ASSIGNED AT FOREIGN POSTS Deadline23 Sep 2024 5771740 PROCUREMENT OF MINI-DUMP TRUCK (BRAND NEW) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5771757 Construction of Pathway with Canopy (BNHS) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5771774 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline23 Sep 2024 5771785 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00001 - Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide – Secondary Roads, Deadline24 Sep 2024 5771787 LEASE OF MEGA ARC DOME TENT Deadline23 Sep 2024 5771789 INVITATION TO BID FOR OWWA VIRTUAL MACHINE AND CLOUD COMPUTING SUBSCRIPTION Deadline23 Sep 2024 5771793 P.R No. 24-08-1050: Procurement of Fire Hose and Accessories Deadline24 Sep 2024 5771795 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE USE OF JCPJMH, BATAAN Deadline23 Sep 2024 5771798 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen Cylinder Tank and Medical Oxygen Refill – PCDRRMO Deadline23 Sep 2024 5771878 Supply and Delivery of Various Zoological Supplies – PCDRRMO Deadline23 Sep 2024 5771879 ROCUREMENT OF ULTRA PLASTIC SHREDDER, HEAT & COOLING COMPACTOR SET, AND MULTI PLASTIC MOLDER Deadline13 Sep 2024 5771880 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT VARIOUS MEDICAL DEVICE FOR GABAY KALUSUGAN PROGRAM Deadline23 Sep 2024 5771881 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR GABAY KALUSUGAN PROGRAM Deadline23 Sep 2024 5772698 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW VAN CONVERTED INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE EQUIPPED WITH THE NECESSARY EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES OF BARANGAY 8 POBLACION Deadline06 Sep 2024 5773287 IB_24E00247 - Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU - Puerto Princesa Super Health Center, Palawan Deadline24 Sep 2024 5773290 SB-G(PB2)24-008 PURCHASE OF MANLIFT TRUCK 14M/130HP Deadline23 Sep 2024 5773292 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD WITH VENUE FOR THE CONDUCT OF WORLD TEACHERS DAY CELEBRATION FY 2024 OF DEPED, DIVISION OF BACOLOD CITY Deadline19 Sep 2024 5773297 IB_24E00241- LGU Hospitals - San Sebastian District Hospital, Occidental Mindoro Deadline24 Sep 2024 5773309 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW VAN CONVERTED INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE EQUIPPED WITH THE NECESSARY EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES OF BARANGAY TAMBONGON Deadline09 Sep 2024 5773320 IB_24E00232 - LGU Hospitals - Sta. Cruz District Hospital, Marinduque Deadline24 Sep 2024 5773329 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW VAN CONVERTED INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE EQUIPPED WITH THE NECESSARY EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES OF BARANGAY 1 POBLACION Deadline09 Sep 2024 5773343 School-based Feeding Program Regular Component SY 2024-2025 for Pangil Sub-Office Deadline10 Sep 2024 5773347 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD WITH VENUE FOR THE CONDUCT OF POST-EVALUATION OF 2024 NLC, DEVELOPMENT AND QUALITY ASSURANCE OF CONTEXTUALIZED LEARNING LESSON EXEMPLARS/PLANS AND WORKBOOKS, Deadline19 Sep 2024 5773349 ITB No. 020-08-2024 Invitation to bid for Procurement of the Supply and Delivery of Supplementary Learning Resources (SLRs) for Library Hubs of Davao City, Davao Del Norte, Mati Ci Deadline20 Sep 2024 5773350 FORMULATION OF THE ENCHANCE LOCAL CLIMATE CHANGE ACTION PLAN (ELCCAP); CLIMATE AND DISASTER RISK ASSESMENT (CDRA); GREENHOUSE GAS INVENTORY (GHGI); PREPARATION OF COMPREHENSIVE LAN Deadline16 Sep 2024 5773351 Supply & Delivery of Goods for the Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline19 Sep 2024 5773353 Construction of Warehouse at Maramag, Maramag Deadline24 Sep 2024 5773375 INVITATION TO BID FOR the Procurement of Human Resource Service Provider for CY 2024 (GIA) with Reference No. # 2024-08-14 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5773415 24FN0082 OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide - Terti Deadline19 Sep 2024 5773440 24FN0080 CSSP: Basic Infrastracture Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sta. Teresita, Deadline19 Sep 2024 5773460 PRN 113-EQPT-RAILWAY TECH-VALTECH-GOODS-2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5773462 Proposed Fencing of PS # 548 Bagong Pook 10 ( Hi-Wood 2), Brgy. Bagong Pook, Lipa City, Batangas (POW# 24-04-042); Proposed Fencing of PS# 559 Galamay Amo 9 (Quirino), Brgy. Galam Deadline24 Sep 2024 5773464 Improvement of Storage Warehouse Facility at Central West, Bauang, La Union Deadline20 Sep 2024 5773465 Rehabilitation and Maintenance of Various Municipal Roads (Rehabilitation and Maintenance of Aliji - Colong-Colong - Sabang - Laurel - Candalapdap FMR) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5773467 Re-Bid of Supply and Delivery of Promotional and Training Materials for BSWM for CY 2024 (Batch 2)- IB NO: BSWM 2024-08-058 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5773474 24HC0163- CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS, TALIBON, BOHOL Deadline18 Sep 2024 5773486 24HC0157- BIP- PUBLIC WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM, CONSTRUCTION OF WATERWORKS SYSTEM, UBAY, BOHOL Deadline18 Sep 2024 5773511 Provision of Internet Access via Low Earth Orbit Satellites (PIALEOS) for Selected NMP Component Museums Deadline25 Sep 2024 5773521 Project ID No. 2024-08-042 - INVITATION TO BID FOR THE MDRRMO EMERGENCY VEHICLE Deadline25 Sep 2024 5773522 24GBB071 - Contract for the Supply of Fuel (Diesel) for use in the Operation of Various DPWH-Cagayan 1st DEO (District Office) Service Vehicles and Equipment (Withdrawal Station in Deadline19 Sep 2024 5773523 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Network Switches Deadline23 Sep 2024 5773524 Supply and Delivery of Seaweed Farm Implement/Materials and Propagules Deadline23 Sep 2024 5773533 Office Enhancement Deadline12 Sep 2024 5773538 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline09 Sep 2024 5773564 Rehabilitation/Repair of Baclaran Elementary School Unit I, Brgy. Baclaran, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline17 Sep 2024 5773588 GENDER SENSITIVITY TRAINING AND SEMINAR ON GENDER ANALYSIS, TEAM BUILDING CUM BUDGET HEARING (TAGAYTAY CITY), STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline05 Sep 2024 5773618 ITB NO. 24-08-28 PURCHASE OF ENHANCED NUTRIBUN FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM IN NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) FOR 14th CYCLE Deadline23 Sep 2024 5773619 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (Ubbog) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5773621 CONSTRUCTION OF FARMERS POST-HARVEST FACILITY (Sorioan) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5773622 Supply/Delivery/Installation/Testing & Commissioning Of Two (2) Units Solar Powered Irrigation Pumps, Sluice Gates and Construction of Pump House at RIDA RIS, Bula, Camarines Sur Deadline20 Sep 2024 5773623 Supply/Delivery/Installation/Testing & Commissioning Of Three (3) Units Solar Powered Irrigation Pumps And Construction Of Pumphouse At Causip PIS, Bula, Camarines Sur Deadline20 Sep 2024 5773624 IB_24E00252 - LGU Hospitals - San Jose District Hospital, Romblon Deadline24 Sep 2024 5773626 IB 2024 PB 027-A Procurement of HFEP Equipment Packages Deadline24 Sep 2024 5773634 Rebidding for Supply and Delivery of Equipment and Materials for the Operations and Maintenance of the Martyrdom of Dr. Jose Rizal: A Lights and Sound Presentation Deadline23 Sep 2024 5773635 Construction of Motorpool Deadline23 Sep 2024 5773638 Upgrading of Road to Sitio Lubiganan Deadline23 Sep 2024 5773639 LBP Santiago Branch Building Constrution (LBRDC-IAEB SANTIAGOCON-L004.4) Deadline20 Sep 2024 5773640 INVITATION TO BID FOR REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF FOUR (4) CLASSROOMS AT POTUNGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline19 Sep 2024 5773641 INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT PACKAGE 2024-4 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5773642 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR SECTIONAL ROAD CONCRETING (SITIO DANAO, BULAWAN, KAT, ZDN.) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5773644 Supply and delivery of Unmanned Vehicles for the Protected Area Management Deadline09 Sep 2024 5773646 2025 1ST PUBLIC BIDDING: PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5773648 School-Based Feeding Program Implementation for School Year 2024-2025 (MILK COMPONENT-STERILIZED) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5773650 24HM0074 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buil Deadline18 Sep 2024 5773655 PURCHASE ICT EQUIPMENT AND DEVICES FOR THE INSTALLATION OF CCTV PHASE II Deadline03 Oct 2024 5773658 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Local Road located at Barangay Buli, Taal, Batangas (CB INFRA 2024-20) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774193 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774195 Construction/Establishment of MRF Nursery/Greenhouse Deadline25 Sep 2024 5774222 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Motor Vehicle - Dropside 14ft. 6 wheels with Canopy (OCM). Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774242 Supply and Installation of Tombstone of Ash Vaults Deadline10 Sep 2024 5774287 Procurement of Etoposide under IB No. 2024-258 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774295 Rental of LED Wall Screen, Lights and Sound for the LGU Official Events, Socio Cultural Activities and SOCA of the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774298 Supply and Delivery of Fireworks for Various Official LGU Events/Socio-Cultural Activities of the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774299 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Generator Set for the City Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office, Ormoc City Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774300 PROCUREMENT OF TAMOXIFEN 20mg under IB No. 2024-256 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774302 GOODS-2024-275 Purchase of Medical Instruments for ZDSMC Various Wards/Section Use CY 2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774303 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for Various Activities – CSWDO Deadline06 Sep 2024 5774304 P.R No. 24-04-0515: 1 Unit Brand New Response Vehicle (Pick-Up) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774305 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies, Materials and Equipment – PCADAO Deadline06 Sep 2024 5774306 Streetlighting Located at Sitio Lalabasin,Brgy.Sampaloc,Tanay,Rizal Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774307 24IH0100 -Construction of Multipurpose Building Facility Phase II, Brgy. Dalakit, Phase II, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774308 P.R No. 24-06-0836: 10,714 Boxes Food Relief Items Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774309 Landscaping of Super RHU Vicinity at Southville 10 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774311 CONSTRUCTION OF 3-STOREY MULTI-PORPOSE BUILDING (PHASE 1) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5774312 24IH0098-Construction of Bridge, Barangay San Roman, Victoria Northern Samar Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774314 Supply of Screening Kit for CAH, CH, Biotinidase Deficiency, Autodelfia (RT Assays), GAL Enzyme and Consumables for GSP Instruments Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774315 Procurement of Cytarabine 5mL vial Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774316 P.R No. 24-04-0516: 2 Units Brand New Service Multi-Purpose Vehicle Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774317 Purchase of Five (5) Units Service Vehicles ( Two (2) Units 4X2 SUV Type Vehicle, Two (2) Units 4x2 Pick Up Type Vehicle and One (1) Unit 4x4 Pick Up Type Vehicle) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774318 Construction of Valencia Public Market Deadline27 Sep 2024 5774319 8721-21-01) IMPROVEMENT AT THE CITY ABATTOIR, SLAUGHTERHOUSE COMPOUND C/O CBAO (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT-TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5774320 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW VAN CONVERTED INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE EQUIPPED WITH THE NECESSARY EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES OF BARANGAY STA. CRUZ M Deadline09 Sep 2024 5774321 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL FEEDER PORT AND FACILITIES Deadline09 Sep 2024 5774322 8918-22-13) SIDEWALK RECOVERY AND IMPROVEMENT ALONG CENTRAL BUSINESS DISTRICT AT CENTRAL BUSINESS DISTRICT Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774323 2024-08-3683 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline10 Sep 2024 5774324 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT BHC AND 1 UNIT BIRTHING CLINIC Deadline16 Sep 2024 5774325 Lot 3 - Procurement of Supplies and Materials for school level printing and binding of MATATAG Transition Learning Resource Materials for use in schools during the Phase 1 implemen Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774326 REPAIR OF LICO COMMUNAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774327 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Cyber Threat Intelligence Platform for the COMELEC (Project ID No. 58-2024-CYBER) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774328 Invitation to Bid for REPAIR/RENOVATION/EXPANSION & CONSTRUCTION OF INTENSIVE CARE UNIT (ICU) UNDER SDF 2022 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774329 Invitation to Bid for CONSTRUCTION OF 2 UNITS OF BHS WITH BIRTHING FACILITY IN BARANGAY LEBU, LUMBA BAYABAO, LANAO DEL SUR AND BARANGAY LINUAN, AL-BARKA, BASILAN UNDER GAAB 2024 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774330 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Commodities for Stockpiling Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774331 School-based Feeding Program Regular Component SY 2024-2025 for Paete Sub-Office Deadline12 Sep 2024 5774332 Hauling, Transport and Disposal of Residual Waste of City of Trece Martires for 4th Quarter of 2024 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774333 Contract ID No. 24K00481 - Const. of Regional Metrology & Testing Laboratory, and Misamis Oriental Provincial Science & Technology Office Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774334 Supply of Large Capacity Refrigerated Centrifuge for ASF Project 3 Year 1 (Jan – December 2024): Discrimination of Immune Epitopes Against African Swine Fever in the Philippines Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774335 PROCUREMENT OF COMMODITIES FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING Deadline20 Sep 2024 5774336 Improvement of Local Road Linuho - Tukay, Parang, Sulu P 14,000,000.00 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5774337 1. Reclamation of Seaside, Phase 2, Alu Layag Layag, Parang, Sulu P 9,151,208.00 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5774338 Supply and Delivery of TV for the use of Various Schools in Tanay, Rizal Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774339 Supply of Various Medical Product for ENBS Patients Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774340 24IH0099-Construction of Sports Center, Phase II, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774341 RESOURCE ENHANCEMENT PROJECT: RESCUE PATROL VEHICLE WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline11 Sep 2024 5774342 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL FEEDER PORT AND FACILITIES Deadline09 Sep 2024 5774343 Armchairs for the New 2-Storey Academic Building Deadline25 Sep 2024 5774344 Supply and Delivery of Portable Solar Lamp for Deployment in connection with the 2025 National and Local Elections - 2nd Bidding (Project ID No. 54-2024-LAMP) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774345 Invitation to Bid for UPGRADING OF RURAL HEALTH UNIT: REPAIR/RENOVATION/EXPANSION OF 3 UNITS OF RHU WITH DETACHED BIRTHING FACILITY UNDER SDF 2023 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774346 Procurement of Various Expenses for Mandatory Drug Testing of City Officials and Employees, PNP, Barangay Instrumentalities and TODA (2 lots) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774347 School-based Feeding Program Regular Component SY 2024-2025 for Lumban Sub-Office Deadline10 Sep 2024 5774348 Improvement of Barangay Hall (Phase 2) Deadline20 Sep 2024 5774349 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 55O PACKS OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR VMMC PATIENTS Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774350 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials/Supplies Deadline10 Sep 2024 5774351 Construction of Day Care Center at Baluno Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774352 Contract ID No. 24K00477 - Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU, Don Carlos Super Health Center, Bukidnon Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774353 2024-07-3337 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline10 Sep 2024 5774354 8918-24-048) REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF ENGINEER’S HILL HEALTH CENTER AT ENGINEER’S HILL BARANGAY Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774355 Contract ID No. 24K00479 - Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU, Libona Super Health Center, Bukidnon Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774356 Contract ID No. 24K00473 - Road Network within NBSC Campus - Northern Bukidnon State College Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774357 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY, AND DELIVERY OF LAB. FULLY AUTOMATED ELECTROLYTES ANALYZER Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774358 Contract ID No. 24K00472 - Completion of Information Technology Building-Northern Bukidnon State College Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774359 Contract ID No. 24K00474 - Claveria Campus - Conversion of Old Auditorium into a Multi-Purpose Building/ Training Center (Phase 4) - University of Science and Technology of Souther Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774360 Contract ID No. 24K00468 - Construction of MSU-MSAT Sports Development Center (Phase II), Maigo, Lanao del Norte -Mindanao State University Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774361 Contract ID No. 24K00467 - Construction of Dormitory - Phase 3 - Northwestern Mindanao State College of Science and Technology Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774362 Contract ID No. 24K00466 - Construction of Academic Building for the College of Health and Sciences - MSU-Iligan Institute of Technology Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774363 COMPLETION OF MUNICIPALITY OF LUNA “THE MOL” MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE 2) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774364 Construction of Solar Powered Pump Irrigation Systems/Projects in the Provinces of Aklan and Capiz Deadline20 Sep 2024 5774365 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF LUNA PROVINCIAL ROAD Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774366 PURCHASE OF HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR (GSO & MENRO) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774367 Procurement of Filgrastim under IB No. 2024-259 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774368 Procurement of Carboplatin under IB No. 2024-262 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774369 Procurement of Mercaptopurine under IB No. 2024-260 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774370 PR No. 2024-08-0088 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products (NFP) to be Used for School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) SY 2024-2025 – Lot 6 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774371 8918-24-045) REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF CAMPO FILIPINO HEALTH CENTER AT CAMPO FILIPINO BARANGAY Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774372 8918-24-044) REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF ATOK TRAIL HEALTH CENTER AT ATOK TRAIL BARANGAY Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774373 Construction/Improvement of Various Public Schools ( Pulilan Central School,Engr. Virgilio V. Dionisio High School,Dulong Malabon Integrated School, Inaon Integrated School, Balato Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774374 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for the City Health Department, Ormoc City Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774375 Procurement of 20,000 ltrs. Diesel for maintenance of Government Vehicles (OCENRM) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774376 Supply and Delivery of Meals SOCA 2024 for the City Mayor's, Office, Ormoc City Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774377 rocurement of One (1) Unit Type 1 Ambulance Deadline18 Sep 2024 5774378 SUPPLY/DELIVERY VAN VEHICLE (BRAND NEW) FOR GUIDANCE AND TESTING CENTER AT ACCESS CAMPUS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774379 GOODS-2024-238 Purchase of Two (2) Units 6x4 Self-Loader Truck with 5 Tons Boom for the PDRRMO Disaster Preparedness and Response Use of Municipality of Tabina and Dumingag CY 2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774380 PURCHASE OF FOOD COMMODITIES FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM, GUMACA, QUEZON Deadline20 Sep 2024 5774381 RE-BID _ SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PICK-UP TRUCK VEHICLE FOR BFP Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774382 REFILL AND DELIVERY OF LPG TANKS FOR THE BATAAN HEALTHY SCHOOL SETTING (BHSS) PROGRAM PHASE 1 (HLA IMPLEMENTATION) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774383 Purchase of Twin Cab Elf (14ft) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5774384 Procurement of Hydroxyurea Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774385 24AF0182, CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING OF LABBON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, CABA, LA UNION Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774386 Purchase of TSU La Paz Campus Furniture and Equipment Deadline25 Sep 2024 5774387 Improvement of Mayor's Office Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774388 Contract ID No. 24K00476 - Cagayan de Oro Campus- Construction of 21st Century Classroom Building (USTP Villanueva) Phase 2-University of Science and Technology of Southern Philipp Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774398 CONSTRUCTION OF TABOK II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PATHWAY WITH CANOPY BRGY. TABOK, MANDAUE CITY (025-2024) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774408 Contract ID No. 24K00480 - Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU, Valencia Super Health Center, Bukidnon Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774425 Contract ID No. 24K00475 - Construction of Three-Storey Engineering Building, Phase III-Camiguin Polytechnic State College Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774427 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT - LGU POLILLO, QUEZON Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774444 Contract ID No. 24K00478 - Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU Impasug-ong Super Health Center, Bukidnon Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774445 Purchase of Light and Heavy Equipment at Maayon, Capiz Deadline16 Sep 2024 5774446 Contract ID No. 24K00471 - Completion of Information Technology Building-Northern Bukidnon State College Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774448 Contract ID No. 24K00469 - Completion of MSU-LNAC Gymnasium, Sultan Naga Dimaporo, Lanao del Norte -Mindanao State University Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774449 2024-08-3922 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline10 Sep 2024 5774450 Improvement of Buildings and Other Structures (Municipal Engineering Office) at Municipal Engineering Office, Hidalgo St., Barangay Poblacion VII, SJOM Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774451 2024-08-3949 Procurement of Sticker Vehicle Wrap Printing and Installation Deadline10 Sep 2024 5774452 Hauling Transport and Disposal of Residual Waste of City of Trece Martires for 4TH Quarter of 2024 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774458 Provision of Repair and Rehabilitation of Two (2) Units One (1) Storey Two (2) Classrooms School Building (4CL) @ Pigkawayan Central Elementary School, Pigkawayan, Cotabato Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774459 24PK0082 – LOCAL PROGRAM (LP) BUILDINGS and OTHER INFRASTRUCTURES - MULTIPURPOSE / FACILITIES NATIONAL BUILDING PROGRAM CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) of DPWH UPPER KALINGA DISTRICT E Deadline20 Sep 2024 5774460 24MI0098 - CONSTRUCTION OF 2-UNITS 1-STOREY 3-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN KIBUDTUNGAN HIGH SCHOOL, BARANGAY KIBUDTUNGAN, CARMEN, COTABATO Deadline20 Sep 2024 5774461 PURCHASE, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND PRINTING EQUIPMENT OF DIFFERENT OFFICES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774462 BOUNDARY MARKERS Deadline09 Sep 2024 5774463 IB_24E00239 - LGU Hospitals - Paluan Community Hospital, Occidental Mindoro Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774465 IB_24E00240- LGU Hospitals - San Jose Diagnostic Center and Public Health, Occidental Mindoro Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774467 SUPPLY/DELIVERY VAN VEHICLE (BRAND NEW) FOR COLLEGE OF HEALTH SCIENCES AT ACCESS CAMPUS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774468 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL IN LUIS AGUADO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. AGUADO, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774470 Provision of Kits for the Flood-Affected Schools (Emergency Learning Kits) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774472 PURCHASE OF TUMBLERS FOR SECONDARY STUDENTS, GUMACA, QUEZON Deadline20 Sep 2024 5774473 installation of Solar Street Lights @ Palma Gil, Talaingod, DDN (MEO) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5774474 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW VAN CONVERTED INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE EQUIPPED WITH THE NECESSARY EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES OF BARANGAY PONGCO, BAC Deadline09 Sep 2024 5774475 ITB NO. 021-08-2024 Invitation to bid for Procurement of Lot 1 – Training Venue with Food and Accommodation for the Co-Management of the Evaluation of DepEd-Developed Learning Re Deadline20 Sep 2024 5774476 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW VAN CONVERTED INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE EQUIPPED WITH THE NECESSARY EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES OF BARANGAY PONGCO, BAC Deadline09 Sep 2024 5774477 CY 2024 QUICK RESPONSE FUND CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS OF TABUG ES, QUILING ES, NAGUIRANGAN-CAPACUAN ES AND BAAY ES Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774478 PROJECT 1 – Supply and Delivery of Routine Immunization Vaccination Cards for the use of National Immunization Program - Routine Immunization Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774479 2024-08-3912 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline10 Sep 2024 5774480 ROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW VAN CONVERTED INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE EQUIPPED WITH THE NECESSARY EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES OF BARANGAY BANAO , BACA Deadline09 Sep 2024 5774481 PROCUREMENT OF IFOSFAMIDE- REBID Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774482 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY, AND DELIVERY OF CSR GOODS Deadline23 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us