Philippines Tenders - 2 September 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

404 tenders published in Philippines on 2 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 September 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Defence, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Access Control, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Defence, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Access Control, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5774483 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPLETE BLOOD COUNT (CBC) REAGENTS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774484 24HM0088 - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tert Deadline18 Sep 2024 5774485 For Microbiological laboratory use Deadline09 Sep 2024 5774486 Procurement of One (1) Unit Van for Mayor’s Office. Deadline20 Sep 2024 5774487 Purchase of Construction Materials and Supplies for use in construction of new niches and bone boxes for Silay Public Cemetery Rehabilitation and Redevelopment Project J. Pitong Le Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774488 PB-24-450, Supply & Deliver of Reinforced Concrete Pipe Culverts for the maintenance of provincial/barangay roads under the Provincial Engineer’s Office, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline09 Sep 2024 5774489 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF INTERACTIVE BOARD FOR HYBRID TRAININGS OF DEPED-CAR Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774490 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT 15HP SOLAR POWERED PUMP WITH AI SATELLITE-ASSISTED MONITORING AND FERTIGATION SYSTEM FOR LOWER CHICO RIVEER IRRIGATION SYSTEM, TUAO, CAGAYAN AND CONSTR Deadline10 Sep 2024 5774491 24HM0012 (Re-IB) - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Network Development Program, Road Widening - Secondary Roads, Siquijor Circumfer Deadline18 Sep 2024 5774492 Labor and Materials for the Repair and Improvement of Existing RPIU Office Building Deadline09 Sep 2024 5774493 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL ABATTOIR AT TUCALANA Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774494 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) UNIT 15HP SOLAR POWERED PUMP WITH AI SATELLITE-ASSISTED MONITORING AND FERTIGATION SYSTEM FOR LOWER CHICO RIVER IRRIGATION SYSTEM, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline10 Sep 2024 5774495 Improvement of Storm Drainage Canal from Box Culvert I (Banga Road) to Silong Creek Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774496 Construction of Training Facilities (Structure for Helimoc Tower-Concrete) at 4 DTS, Impalambong, Malaybalay City Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774497 Fits 15-in laptop Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774498 24PK0073 – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES to SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES CONSTRUCTION of MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING - CONSTRUCTION of MULTI-PURPOSE Deadline20 Sep 2024 5774499 Construction of Storage Warehouse at Granstand, Sumpong, Malaybalay City Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774500 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 181 BAGS HYBRID CORN SEEDS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774501 Drugs and Medicines (MHO) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5774502 Site Development of Casitas Administration Building (Landscaping Works) at Jose V. Yap Sports and Recreational Complex, San Juan de Valdez, San Jose, Tarlac - B-CW-2024-A-002 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774503 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FY 2024-2025 FOR CLUSTER III (MRES / DES / BES / SCES) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5774504 Continuation of the Concreting at Barangay Naguilian (Barangay Proper-School Site) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774505 24GAH0017 Supply & Delivery of Thermo Powder and other materials for the repair/maintenance of faded road markings along national roads of Pangasinan II Deadline19 Sep 2024 5774506 DOLE-CAR 2024 DILP PB2 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5774507 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR ISULAN ENGINEERING LABORATORY Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774508 IB 2024 PB 022-A Procurement of HFEP Equipment Packages Packages and Line Items Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774509 Proposed Construction of Instructional Venue of Mapeh Classes @ Pangamihan ES, Brgy. Pangamihan, Toledo City Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774510 Rehabilitation/Repair of Parañaque National High School, Barangay San Dionisio, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline17 Sep 2024 5774511 DENR5-GOODS-2024-08-003 - PROCUREMENT OF DRONE FOR USE OF PROTECTED AREA MANAGEMENT Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774512 Construction of 2 Storey Multi-Purpose Hall (Phase I) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774513 24AH0181 Repair/Maintenance of Asphalt Thin Overlay along Pangasinan - Zambales Road, K035+16 - K0345+365, Labrador, Pangasinan Deadline19 Sep 2024 5774514 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for Kawit Business Park Retrofitting of Roof Deck Concrete Slab - (Rebidding) at Building 1 and 2 at Barangay Kawit, Medellin, Cebu Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774515 GOODS-2024-267 Purchase of Various Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Vehicles Assigned at PENRO, PGO, SSFO and Provincial Jail (2nd Semester CY-2024) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774516 24GGM0043 – Procurement of Outer Casing & Batteries for the replacement of worn tires & drained out batteries of various vehicles, DPWH, Negros Occidental 3rd District Engineerin Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774517 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI COMMODITY PROCESSING FACILITY UNDER HVCD PROGRAM FOR FY 2024 (REPOST) Deadline06 Sep 2024 5774518 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for Supplemental Feeding Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774519 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW VACUUM TRUCK FOR USE IN THE DE-SLUDGING OF SEPTIC TANKS Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774520 Contract ID No. 24O00032 – Construction of Military Police Battalion Administration Building, Fort Andres Bonifacio, Taguig City, Phase III Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774521 Construction of 4-Storey TEP Innovation Building for Hybrid Learning, Phase I Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774522 PROJECT 2024-07-013: PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD COMMODITIES FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FY 2024 (REBID) LOT 13: POWDERED MILK (1.4KG) LOT 14: POWDERED MILK (92 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5774523 MA-A2H24-033 & PR. No.MA-A2H24-032-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EXCITER CARDS, AG1 AND PROTOCOL CARDS, AG1 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774524 MA-A2H24-030-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIGITAL METER, AG1 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774525 CONSTRUCTION OF CARDIOLOGY BUILDING PHASE 3 (FINISHING & CIVIL WORKS, MECHANICAL, ELECTRONICS) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774526 ROAD CONCRETING AT SAN NICHOLAS ST., ZONE 2 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774527 ROAD CONCRETING AT VILLA VICENTE, ZONE 1 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774529 24FN0081 CSSP:Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Isidro Pobl Deadline19 Sep 2024 5774531 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS FOR THE ENHANCEMENT OF SIMULATION LABORATORY FACILITY OF THE COLLEGE OF MEDICINE (ONE LOT) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774532 SUPPLY AND DELIEVRY OF EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS FOR THE AUGMENTATION OF EXISTING LIGHT SYSTEM OF THE AUDITORIUM (ONE LOT) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774533 Notice for Negotiated Procurement (Due to Two-Failed Biddings) Provision for Automated Fingerprint Identification System (AFIS) Maintenance and Monitoring (Project ID No. 12-202 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5774534 STUDENT GROUP PERSONAL ACCIDENT AND HEALTH INSURANCE PLAN FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 (ONE LOT) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774535 PROJECT 2024-08-0021 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE FIFTEEN-DAY WORKSHOP ON THE DEVELOPMENT AND VALIDATION OF LEARNER’S ACTIVITY SHEETS (LAS) IN MAPEH VIS- Deadline09 Sep 2024 5774543 MA-A2H24-028-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRS DIGITAL RELAY SYSTEM FOR 2 UNITS, AG1 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774544 MA-A2M24-095-Rehabilitation of Weeds Harvester, Agus 2 HPP Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774545 MA-A2M24-091-Installation of Exhaust Fan at PH Control Room, Excitation, Generator & Turbine Floor, Agus 2 HPP Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774546 Purchase of Materials for the CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE FOOTBRIDGE WITH PATHWAY Deadline20 Sep 2024 5774547 Various livelihood project for 92 farmers beneficiaries, Brgy. Timpas, Panitan, Capiz (DOLE) 2nd posting Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774548 CONSTRUCTION OF GENSET SHELTER 3 W/ PROVISION OF 1000KVA DIESEL GENERATOR, MDP, ATS & TRANSFORMERS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774549 Supply and Delivery of Laptop for CTU Dumanjug Campus Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774550 Labor and Materials for the Pre-Development Works at Carmen Resettlement Project Phase-2 @ Poblacion Norte, Carmen, Bohol Deadline25 Sep 2024 5774551 Catering Services for the Conduct of Various Activities of the Curriculum and Implementation Division of SDO Paranaque for FY 2024 (2nd Posting) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5774552 Procurement of Electrical Supplies Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774554 Provision of Micronutrient to target claims (Micronutrient Supplementation Program) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774555 Provision of Construction of DepEd Temporary Learning Spaces (TLS) of Schools Affected by the Series of Earthquakes in CY 2023 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774556 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline10 Sep 2024 5774557 Contract ID No. 24O00201 – Retrofitting/Strengthening of Public Buildings in Preparation for the “Big One” – Rizal Technological University, Main Academic Bldg. Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774558 Contract ID No. 24O00200 – Retrofitting/Strengthening of Public Buildings in Preparation for the “Big One” – Andres Bonifacio Integrated School, ABIS Bldg. Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774559 Procurement of Civil Works (Construction of 2-Storey Public Market Building-Phase 2 at Colacling, Lupi, Camarines Sur) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774560 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BARANGAY CALIT (SITIO CENTRO), BINMALEY, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774561 Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline09 Sep 2024 5774562 installation of Solar Street Lights @ Dagohoy, Talaingod, DDN (MEO) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5774563 Supply and Delivery of Medical Van Vehicle with Ambulance Conversion for the COMELEC Health Services Division (Project ID No. 59-2024-MVAN) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774564 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT TRANSFER STATION, BRGY. CONCHU, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774565 Diesoline for 3rd quarter Deadline09 Sep 2024 5774566 (FB-05-0101-2024-EP-V0010-0902-0124) NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT AFTER 2 FAILED BIDDINGS - VFOS 4X4 DOUBLE CAB PICK-UP TRUCK VEHICLE WITH CANOPY FOR CY2024 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5774567 PROJECT 2 - Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment and Supplies for Ilocos CHD Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774568 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Generator Sets for VSU Power Plant-Rebidding (VSU-GOODS-24-02-R) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774569 Procurement of Airconditioning Units Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774570 PB-G-2024-08-3235 - Supply and Delivery of Various Food Packs for District 2 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774571 8918-23-018) CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT LOURDES SUBD EXT. BARANGAY C/O CBAO Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774572 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT RESCUE PICK -UP (4X2 MT) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774593 Contract ID No. 24O00203 – Retrofitting/Strengthening of Public Buildings in Preparation for the “Big One” – Valenzuela National High School, Win Gatchalian Building Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774602 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES (REAGENTS AND CONTROLS FOR COAGULATION, I-SMART AND STAT STRIP MACHINE) FOR THE USE OF MARIVELES DISTRICT HOSPITAL, BATAAN Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774610 Contract ID No. 24O00202 – Retrofitting/Strengthening of Public Buildings in Preparation for the “Big One” – Caybiga Elementary School, Admin Building Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774622 PB-G-2024-08-3234: Supply and Delivery of Various Food Packs for Misamisnons Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774623 Invitation to Bid for Repair/Rehabilitation of Maganoy-Sapakan Provincial Road (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+100 Portion), Mamasapano, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline11 Sep 2024 5774626 CMC-006-24 REHABILITATTION AND MAINTENANCE OF PASAC RIVER @ STA. MONICA, SASMUAN, PAMPANGA Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774627 Contract ID No. 24O00199 – Retrofitting/Strengthening of Public Buildings in Preparation for the “Big One” – Jose R. Reyes Memorial Medical Center, Malacañang Compound Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774628 Invitation to Bid for Repair of Four (4) Barrels Box Culvert at Mamasapano, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline11 Sep 2024 5774629 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Materials for Distribution to Different Government Offices in Ormoc City Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774631 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR THE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline10 Sep 2024 5774632 Construction of Hemodialysis Center - Phase II Deadline25 Sep 2024 5774633 CONSTRUCTION OF LIGHTHOUSE, BRGY. PEÑAFRANCIA GUMACA, QUEZON Deadline20 Sep 2024 5774641 GOODS-2024-238 Purchase of Two (2) Units 6x4 Self-Loader Truck with 5 Tons Boom for the PDRRMO Disaster Preparedness and Response Use of Municipality of Tabina and Dumingag CY 2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774687 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT - LGU POLILLO, QUEZON Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774729 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL IN LUIS AGUADO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. AGUADO, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774730 Services of a Tour Operator for the Familiarization Trip for Tour Operators, Agents, and Media in Canada Deadline05 Sep 2024 5774732 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR FOREIGN ACADEMIC TRAVEL AND ACADEMIC TOUR INCLUSIVE OF AIRLINE TICKETS, ACCOMMODATION, MEALS AND GROUND ARRANGEMENTS FOR THE COAST GUARD OFFICERS’ SEN Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774735 Procurement of Vincristine Sulfate under IB No. 2024-261 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5774736 Supply and Delivery of Passenger Van Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774737 Construction of Solar Powered Pump Irrigation Systems/Projects in the Province of Negros Occidental Deadline20 Sep 2024 5774738 Construction of Drainage System at Limaong National High School Deadline10 Sep 2024 5774822 Contract ID No. 24K00465 - Construction of MSU-IIT Student Center/Student Union Center - MSU-Iligan Institute of Technology Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774823 Contract ID No. 24K00470 - ompletion of 3-Storey International Livelihood Training Center and Dormitory,MSU Main Campus, Marawi -Mindanao State University Deadline23 Sep 2024 5774895 Social Safeguards Specialist Deadline08 Sep 2024 5774896 Project Manager/ Lead Power Engineer Deadline01 Oct 2024 5774897 Preparing Pacific Education Sector Projects- Procurement Specialist (KIR) Deadline08 Sep 2024 5774898 PMO Financial specialist Deadline15 Sep 2024 5774899 Environment Safeguards Specialist Deadline08 Sep 2024 5774900 Project Accountant/Finance Specialist/Contract Manager Deadline01 Oct 2024 5775121 Improvement of PAGCOR Building Deadline25 Sep 2024 5775123 Supply and Door-to-Door Delivery of School Furniture for Elementary, Junior, and Senior High Schools using the 75% Allocation for Regular Supplier Under CYs 2023 School Furniture Deadline24 Sep 2024 5775124 Procurement of One (1) Lot Heavy-Duty Computer-to-Plate (CTP) Machine (Imaging Unit) with Accessories and Consumables (PR No. 07-31-240418) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5775126 Purchase of Medicines Deadline25 Sep 2024 5775127 Procurement of Bleomycin under IB No. 2024-257 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5775128 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Limokon Ilaya,LGU-Dimiao, Bohol. Deadline16 Sep 2024 5775129 INF-ITB-24-009 - Construction of Mini Gym-at-Barangay-Concepcion-City-of-Koronadal. Deadline23 Sep 2024 5775130 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials intended for FY 2024 Regular Infra by Admin - CLUSTER 1 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5775133 LEASE OF VENUE FOR THE VISAYAS ISLANDWIDE COCONUT FARMER COOPERATIVES SUMMIT ON OCT. 22-23, 2024 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5775136 Currimao Port Expansion Project, Port of Currimao, Currimao, Ilocos Norte Deadline25 Sep 2024 5775137 PR-2024-3006 Procurement of Construction Materials & Supplies for the use in Construction of 1 Unit Storey, 4 Classroom School Building at Hinimbangan Elementary School, Brgy. Hini Deadline24 Sep 2024 5775138 Supply and Delivery of Various Motor Vehicle – OGS Deadline23 Sep 2024 5775139 Ubay Port Expansion Project, Port of Ubay, Brgy. Poblacion, Ubay, Bohol Deadline25 Sep 2024 5775140 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COLORED RIBBON FOR OWWA E-CARD PRINTER Deadline23 Sep 2024 5775141 1.BRGY. ELECTRIFICATION/MAIN LINE/DISTRIBUTION LINE (PHASE II) 2.CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE COVERED CANAL Deadline23 Sep 2024 5775142 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Tables and Chairs in Nursing Arts Laboratory – PLP Deadline23 Sep 2024 5775144 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) STOREY WITH ROOF DECK HOSPITAL MAIN BUILDING OF DATU BLAH T. SINSUAT DISTRICT HOSPITAL - PHASE I Deadline09 Sep 2024 5775145 CONSTRUCTION OF DAYCARE CENTER (BRGY. 2) - BRGY. II-POBLACION, VINZONS, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline18 Sep 2024 5775146 Supply and Delivery of Room Accommodation for Casino Filipino Cebu Main (Three Years) under ITB no. CB24-08-044COR Deadline25 Sep 2024 5775147 Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials needed for CPSO (3rd and 4th Quarter) CY 2024 (RE-BID) ITB 24-245 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5775148 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building - Patac, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline24 Sep 2024 5775155 Construction & Opening of Farm to Market Road - Kilang - Abaya, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline24 Sep 2024 5775156 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING WITH GYMNASIUM, BARANGAY SAN JUAN SOUTH, CABIAO, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline23 Sep 2024 5775158 Supply and delivery of Multi-purpose Vehicle for Patrol's Operations of the Public Order and Safety Office Deadline23 Sep 2024 5775159 Supply and delivery of Food packs for constituents of City of San Pedro, Laguna Deadline23 Sep 2024 5775160 Construction/Completion of School Building - Pagangpang, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline24 Sep 2024 5775161 GOODS-2024-272 Purchase of Other Supplies for Executive Office Use (2nd Semester CY-2024) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5775162 REPAIR OF MAGARAS COMMUNAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM Deadline23 Sep 2024 5775163 GOODS-2024-270 Purchase of Office Supplies for Executive Offices Use (4th Quarter CY-2024) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5775164 2024-07-3467 Procurement of Foods, Accommodation and Venue Deadline10 Sep 2024 5775165 2024-04-1719 Procurement of Disaster Response and Rescue Equipment Deadline10 Sep 2024 5775191 INFR-24-067- CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT MEMORIAL CHAPEL AT BARANGAY NAVARRO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline10 Sep 2024 5775193 8731-24-01) A) REHABILITATION OF ARBORETUM 1 AND 2 (THIRD PHASE) AT FORBES PARK, LEONARD WOOD ROAD,8918-23-135) B) REPAIR OF THE CITY ARBORETUM AT FORBES PARK, LEONARD WOOD ROAD Deadline24 Sep 2024 5775194 Supplemental Feeding Deadline23 Sep 2024 5775195 24G00112 – Rectification of Ungka Flyover Deadline24 Sep 2024 5775196 Supply and delivery of various materials, equipments and raw materials For the group livelihood project Deadline30 Sep 2024 5775197 REPIPING AND REPLUMBING OF WATERLINE IN SKSU TACURONG CAMPUS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5775198 IMPROVEMENT OF RICE PROCESSING CENTER Deadline23 Sep 2024 5775199 Supply and Delivery of Farm Machineries For Livelihood Project on Farm Machinery Rental of Mapula Farmers Association (MFA) and Macalas-Tambac-Ilauran-Lamao-Calabogo-Agbaluto (MTIL Deadline30 Sep 2024 5775205 24GM0071 - Construction / Rehabilitation /Improvement of Facilities for Person with Disabilities (PWD) and Elderlies/Senior Citizen, Including Gender-Responsive Facilities, Camansi Deadline23 Sep 2024 5775206 Purchse of One(1) unit Brand New Van, Abiacao, San Luis, Batangas Deadline10 Sep 2024 5775207 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AT NATIONAL ROAD ALONG LUCBAN CREEK Deadline13 Sep 2024 5775235 REPAIR OF COLASI COMMUNAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM Deadline23 Sep 2024 5776642 Provision for Calibration of Weighing Scales Deadline03 Sep 2024 5777688 IT DataCenter Equipment and Software Upgrade Deadline10 Sep 2024 5778432 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Biometrics with Facial Recognition Access and Fingerprint Scanning System Deadline04 Sep 2024 5778573 PROCUREMENT OF BIOMETRIC FOR STUDENTS (MCPC)-MSWDO Deadline09 Sep 2024 5778574 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline09 Sep 2024 5778575 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline09 Sep 2024 5778576 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline09 Sep 2024 5778577 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline09 Sep 2024 5778578 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline09 Sep 2024 5778579 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline09 Sep 2024 5778580 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline09 Sep 2024 5778581 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment of Maintenance Personnel, MPW-BARMM, CCDEO (under OPIF 2022) Deadline06 Sep 2024 5778582 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline09 Sep 2024 5778583 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment of Maintenance Personnel, MPW-BARMM, CCDEO (under OPIF 2023) Deadline06 Sep 2024 5778584 Printing of School Forms (SF9 for grades 1-6, Kinder Report Card and ECCD Checklist). Deadline03 Sep 2024 5778585 Supply/Delivery of IMC 200 Toner, Wireless HDMI, Index Card & USB. Deadline03 Sep 2024 5778586 Printing and Delivery of 125,000pcs. Debit and Prepaid Cards PIN Mailers Deadline03 Sep 2024 5778587 OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR SENIOR CITIZEN IDENTIFICATION CARD Deadline03 Sep 2024 5778588 CNU PROCUREMENT OF 210 BUNDLES BOOK CARDS AND BOOK POCKETS BID NO. 24-05-105 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5778589 Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit ID Card Printer Deadline04 Sep 2024 5778590 Procurement of Learners' Identification Card for SY 2024-25 Deadline06 Sep 2024 5778591 Printing of Progress Report Card (SF9) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5778592 Purchase of Heavy Duty Camera Drone, LGU-Dimiao, Bohol. Deadline09 Sep 2024 5778593 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE FOR USE OF PROTECTED AREA MANAGEMENT Deadline23 Sep 2024 5778595 Supply and delivery of Portable Pressure Washer for CBT Deadline03 Sep 2024 5778596 Procurement of Binoculars Deadline03 Sep 2024 5778597 RFQ - Repair, Maintenance, and Upgrade of the Existing Biometric System Deadline04 Sep 2024 5778598 Procurement of Drone Tech and IoT Electives Instructional Materials Deadline09 Sep 2024 5778602 Supply and delivery of Unmanned Vehicles for the Protected Area Management Deadline09 Sep 2024 5778608 Supply and Delivery of Dual-Side PVC Identication (ID) Card Maker (Rebid) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5778609 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline09 Sep 2024 5778611 PROCUREMENT OF HEALTH CARD FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline03 Sep 2024 5778612 Purchase of Calibrator Cartridge with Sensor Card (PR #24-08-652) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5778613 PROVISION OF ONE (1) UNIT DRONE WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES AND ATTACHMENTS TO BE USED FOR GEOTAGGING AND DOCUMENTATIONS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline23 Sep 2024 5778925 Erythromycin 0.5% Eye ointment 5 grams Deadline03 Sep 2024 5778944 High flow nasal cannula, Medium, ≤ 60LPM, with adjustable gear Deadline03 Sep 2024 5778961 RFQ 2024-08-0209 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUG TEST KITS FOR TOXICOLOGY SPECIALTY CENTER Deadline04 Sep 2024 5779732 Women and Youth Skills Empowerment and Resilience Deadline02 Sep 2024 5779985 Supply and Delivery of Drug Testing Kits and Specimen Bottles Deadline03 Sep 2024 5780527 S2-PMG24-018 REPAIR OF RAILINGS OF ACCESS WALK OF THE MOORING SITE OF NPC POWER BARGES AND TUGBOAT IN BO. OBRERO, ILOILO CITY Deadline05 Sep 2024 5780652 Supply of (0260) kernmantle rope Deadline04 Sep 2024 5780706 Atorvastatin Calcium 80mg Deadline03 Sep 2024 5780736 Purchase of vaccines, surgical gloves and disposable syringe for the Rabies Prevention Control and Eradication Program Deadline02 Sep 2024 5780887 Procurement of Audio Visual Equipment for Diploma in Hospitality Services Technology Deadline03 Sep 2024 5780913 Procurement Of One Lot Video Conferencing System For The Establishment Of Two(2) Hybrid Classrooms Deadline18 Sep 2024 5782547 Printing and Delivery of IDs with Case and Lace and Car Passes to be used for the GLF 2024 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline05 Sep 2024 5782551 STUDENTS ID FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5782552 Procurement of ID and LANYARD Deadline03 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us