Philippines Tenders - 9 September 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

615 tenders published in Philippines on 9 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 September 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, GIS/GPS, Real Estate.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, GIS/GPS, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5827978 Procurement of Information System and Paperless System Deadline26 Sep 2024 5827979 Extension of Mini Gym (JRMSU-Tampilisan Campus) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5827980 SC-04-2024 - Supplly and Delivery of Computer Server and Diskless System for Regional Office and IMOs Deadline25 Sep 2024 5827981 Invittion to Bid for the Procurement Small Farm Machineries and Equipment Deadline26 Sep 2024 5827982 GOU Tailored Fit and 2 Other Line Items Deadline25 Sep 2024 5827983 Short Pants Athletic, Blue and 3 Other Line Items Deadline25 Sep 2024 5827984 Flight Suit, Sage Green and Flight Gloves, Sage Green Deadline25 Sep 2024 5827985 Contract Package for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Agricultural Activity Hall at Cabugbugan Community School, Barangay Cabugbugan, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline01 Oct 2024 5827986 Reloading Components for Cal.40 and Cal.45 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5827987 Shoes Rubber, Blue Deadline25 Sep 2024 5827988 Shoes Dress Low Cut Deadline25 Sep 2024 5827989 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT/CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL III WATER SYSTEM AT TIGUIB, ARGAO, CEBU Deadline01 Oct 2024 5827990 PROCUREMENT OF BOARD AND LODGING FOR THE REGIONAL-BASED TRAINING OF MULTIGRADE SCHOOL HEADS AND SUPERVISORS Deadline30 Sep 2024 5827992 24GHC0006- MATERIALS FOR USE IN THE PREMIX PATCHING OF PAVEMENT ALONG THE NATIONAL ROADS AND BRIDGES OF BOHOL 2ND DISTRICT AREA OF JURISDICTION FOR THE 3RD QUARTER OF CY 2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5827993 24GHC0004- MAINTENANCE EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN THE APPLICATION OF THERMOPLASTIC PAVEMENT MARKINGS ALONG THE NATIONAL ROADS AND BRIDGES WITHIN BOHOL 2ND DISTRICT AREA OF JURISDICTION. Deadline24 Sep 2024 5827995 PB-10-01-24 Procurement of Infrastructure Project One (1) lot Rehabilitation/Const'n of Drainage Canals , Curb & Gutter at A.R. Mirafuentes Street, Prk. Poinsettia, Magugpo North ( Deadline01 Oct 2024 5827996 Lot 3-Repair and Rehabilitation of Various School Building - Five Classrooms at Batu Elementary School, Brgy. Batu Siay, Zamboanga Sibugay. Deadline27 Sep 2024 5827997 2025 7th Public Bidding: Procurement of Medical Supplies for 1st, 2nd and 3rd Quarter 2025 Consumption (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5827998 Exhibition & Fit-out of Various National Museum of the Philippines – Central & Regional Sites (Supply, Delivery & Installation of Monumental Lighting at NMFA Building) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5827999 2025 8TH PUBLIC BIDDING PROCUREMENT OF HOUSEKEEPING AND LINEN SUPPLIES FOR 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5828000 PB-10-01-24 Procurement of Infrastructure Project One (1) lot Rehabilitation/Const'n of Drainage Canals w/o Cover (Open Canal) at Puffer Fish St. (Bliss), Prk. 4, San Miguel, T.C. Deadline01 Oct 2024 5828010 Supply and Delivery of Air-Conditioners (VSU-GOODS-24-59) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828011 Supply and Delivery of Enterprise Next Generation Firewall (VSU-GOODS-24-58) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828012 XIII-2024-001 INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828013 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MANGROVE CRAB (SCYLLA SERRATA) CRABLETS FOR DISTRIBUTION AS REHABILITATION PROJECT TO TYPHOON PAENG DAMAGED AQUAFARMS Deadline23 Sep 2024 5828046 CID No. 23I00271: Repair/Rehabilitation of 2 Classrooms, Amaga Elementary School, Liloan, Southern Leyte Deadline26 Sep 2024 5828047 24IE0099 - Construction of Multi-Purpose B7uilding (Building 2), Shamrock, Barangay Poblacion, Tabango, Leyte Shamrock, Barangay Poblacion, Tabango, Leyte Deadline27 Sep 2024 5828049 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF FABRICATED FISH CAGES UNDER BANGUS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM AND LEGISLATED HATCHERY FOR CY 2024 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828050 CID No. 23I00263: Repair/Rehabilitation of 2 Classrooms, Libas Elementary School, Hinunangan, Southern Leyte Deadline26 Sep 2024 5828051 CID No. 23I00270: Repair/Rehabilitation of 3 Classrooms, Bongbong Elementary School, San Francisco, Southern Leyte Deadline26 Sep 2024 5828052 CID No. 23I00266: Repair/Rehabilitation of 2 Classrooms, Consolacion Elementary School, Sogod, Southern Leyte Deadline26 Sep 2024 5828053 CID No. 23I00260: Repair/Rehabilitation of 2 Classrooms, Nava Elementary School, Hinunangan, Southern Leyte Deadline26 Sep 2024 5828054 CID No. 23I00254: Repair/Rehabilitation of 1 Classroom, Sudmon Elementary School, San Francisco, Southern Leyte Deadline26 Sep 2024 5828055 Welfare Assistance to 14 Barangays of Municipality of Bulakan Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828056 Repair and Renovation of Existing CoFES Wood Workshop Building for Establishment of Regional Forests Product Innovation and Training Center at Caraga State University, Ampayon, But Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828057 CID No.24GZ00013,Supply & Delivery of Tires & Batteries for Use of Various Service Vehicles & Equipment assigned at DPWH Central Office & UPMO thru Framework Agreement for One Year Deadline02 Oct 2024 5828058 24PA0176 : SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)-ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/ FACILITIE Deadline25 Sep 2024 5828059 24PA0175 : SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)-ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/ FACILITIE Deadline25 Sep 2024 5828060 ITDI-INFRA-2025-CO-002-“Repair and Renovation of the Old Pharmaceutical Section Laboratory (Brick House) of the Chemicals and Energy Division (CED) DOST-ITDI to Biosafety Level 2 Deadline27 Sep 2024 5828061 Construction of 1 -Unit - 2 Classroom Sto. Tomas Elementary School Building Sto. Tomas,Municipality of Mutia, Zamboanga del Norte under PR# 300/200-24-09-349(O) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828062 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF CIS OFFICE, ANNEX BUILDING LOBBY AND OTHER FACILITIES CY 2024 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5828063 UPLB-S-200-10-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline01 Oct 2024 5828064 Procurement of Tokens and Awards (Medal) under PR# 200(01)24-09-246(A) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828065 Increase in Carrying Capacity of Nursing and Allied Health Programs - Lot 2: ICT Equipments Deadline26 Sep 2024 5828067 Proj. Ref. No. 120-24: Completion of Emergency Operations Center Sub-Office, Ayosip at Poblacion, Itogon, Benguet Deadline02 Oct 2024 5828068 GEOTECHNICAL SUB SURFACE EXPLORATION: PACKAGE NO. 01-2025, ALL IN NORTH COTABATO Deadline07 Oct 2024 5828069 Supply and Delivery of Ring Net Fishing Vessel Boat and Municipal Payao/FAD in Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat under TDIF 2024 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5828070 Supply and Delivery of Generator Set (300KVA) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5828071 Negotiated Procurement for the Construction of Multi-Crop Drying Facility in Baungon, Bukidnon Deadline16 Sep 2024 5828072 Supply and Delivery of 3rd Quarted Office Supplies for the use of the Different Offices of the City Government of Laoag Deadline27 Sep 2024 5828073 24P00074 - Structural Improvement of Public Buildings and Construction of Evacuation Centers – Cordillera Administrative Region, Bagutong, Flora, Apaya Deadline01 Oct 2024 5828074 Supply and Delivery of Food Pack Items for Serbisyo sa Barangay Deadline01 Oct 2024 5828075 BFO No. 24-028: Design and Build for the Re-piping of Chilled Water Lines at Main Building Deadline17 Sep 2024 5828076 24P00073 - Structural Improvement of Public Buildings and Construction of Evacuation Centers – Cordillera Administrative Region, Bitu, Hingyon, Ifugao Deadline01 Oct 2024 5828078 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building with Solar Dryer– TDIF 2024 (Transitional Development Impact Fund of 2024 - Infrastructure Project) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5828079 24P00072 - Completion of Seven (7) - Storey Multipurpose Technology cum Center for Mathematics and Computing Sciences Building, Bontoc Campus - Mountain Province State Polytechnic Deadline01 Oct 2024 5828087 24CN0222 - Construction of Birthplace of Philippine Surfing Marker and Baywalk Baler, Aurora Deadline27 Sep 2024 5828094 ROAD CONCRETING AT SAPPHIRE STREE, CRYSTAL MEADOWS BRGY. SASA DAVAO CITY Deadline01 Oct 2024 5828097 SITE DEVELOPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED LEGISLATED MULTI – SPECIES HATCHERY, BRGY. CAMBAYAN, BASEY Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828099 24IE0103 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Ferdinand E. Marcos, Calubian, Leyte Deadline27 Sep 2024 5828113 24PA0177 : SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)-ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/ FACILITIE Deadline25 Sep 2024 5828114 Procurement of One (1) Unit Brand New Type-2 Ambulance, Advance Life Support with Accessories, Medical Equipment and Supplies Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828192 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SERVICE VEHICLE VAN Deadline08 Oct 2024 5828193 ESTABLISHMENT OF BETA – UG REEF GUARD AND ECO – HUB, BRGY. BETA – UG, DARAM Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828194 1 Lot Annual Physical Exam (PHEx) of 187 PhilHealth Employees Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828195 INFRA - CLUSTER III – ROAD NETWORKS Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828196 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 9 HEADS CATTLE FOR DISTRIBUTION TO OAP LIVELIHOOD PROJECTS IN REGION 3 FOR FY 2024 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828197 Purchase of Supplies and Equipment for Dairy Goat Milk Production for the Integrated Livelihood Project (Cerdeña) Kabuhayan – Formation Deadline01 Oct 2024 5828198 Procurement of Bulk IT Equipment Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828199 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRANSPORT VEHICLE (PICKUP TRUCK) FOR CSU-SM CALAYAN EXTENSION Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828200 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS GOODS FOR THE PROVISION OF ADDITIONAL AQUACULTURE, CAPTURE AND POST-HARVEST INTERVENTION TO THE MUNICIPAL FISHERFOLK AS LIVELIHOOD SUPPORT PROJECT UNDER THE Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828201 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DOOR-TO-DOOR DELIVERY OF FY 2024 SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING RESOURCES (SLRs) TO THE SCHOOL LIBRARY HUBS UNDER LOTS 2, 3, 4, 8, 14, 15, AND 16 FOR DEPED-CAR Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828202 Supply and Delivery of Basnigan/Kulibo and Patrol Boat for Sulu and Tawi-Tawi under TDIF 2024 Programs and Projects (3rd batch) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5828203 OPENING WITH CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY MALAYUGAN, FLORA, APAYAO Deadline01 Oct 2024 5828204 INFRA - CLUSTER I – BUILDINGS Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828205 24GH00020; P.R. # 2024-04-0163A dtd. 04-11-2024 – Supply and Delivery of Brand New one (1) unit Amphibious Excavator and one (1) unit Fuel Trailer with Filtration System to be us Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828206 Procurement of Anti-Infectives Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828207 Supply and Delivery of Various Highly Technical Devices and Equipment amounting to PhP 3,342,395.83 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828208 Contract Package for the Continuation of Farm to Market Road with Slope Protection, Barangay Bitalag, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline01 Oct 2024 5828209 PROCUREMENT OF CARDIOVASCULAR DRUGS Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828210 FOR 64 SLICE CT SCAN MACHINE : 200/200ml DISPOSABLE SYRINGE KIT Deadline11 Sep 2024 5828211 24GDO0014: Procurement of Various Materials for use in the Repair and Maintenance of various National Roads within Rizal 2nd District Deadline26 Sep 2024 5828212 1 Lot Airline Ticket Deadline10 Sep 2024 5828213 Improvement/ Construction/ Renovation of Angela Gonzaga National High School at San Pedro St., Villa Homes, Brgy. Vista Alegre, Bacolod City Deadline01 Oct 2024 5828214 3 units Brand New Utility Vehicle Deadline02 Oct 2024 5828215 Handpumps with drilling at various barangays of Bacolod City Deadline01 Oct 2024 5828216 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AFFECTING THE ALIMENTARY TRACT AND METABOLISM Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828217 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CY 2023 LOWER MACNIT SIP Deadline27 Sep 2024 5828218 CONSTRUCTION OF SILOY CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828219 REPAIR & REPAINTING OF COMFORT ROOMS AT TADIAN CAMPUS Deadline08 Oct 2024 5828220 Purchase of Medical Supplies for the use of Bacolod City Lying-In and Birthing Home Center Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828221 24GGI0039 - Procurement of IT Equipment for use in the DPWH, Iloilo 4th District Engineering Office, St. Barbara, Iloilo Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828222 24DO0120: Construction of Four (4) Storey Eight (8) Classroom School Building at Guitnangbayan Elementary School, Barangay Guitnangbayan I, San Mateo, Rizal Deadline26 Sep 2024 5828223 Engagement of Services of a Certifying Body to Provide Recertification Audit for the Issuance of ISO 9001:2015 Certificate and Surveillance Audits for the Quality Management System Deadline10 Sep 2024 5828224 Purchase of fertilizer and other farm inputs Deadline26 Sep 2024 5828225 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HERITAGE CHICKENS FOR MAO Deadline01 Oct 2024 5828226 REPAIR OF TOYOTA FORTUNER VEHICLE Deadline19 Sep 2024 5828227 Purchase of Technical and Scientific Equipment for use of DepEd Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828228 PERIMETER FENCING & PROVISION OF GATE AT TADIAN CAMPUS Deadline08 Oct 2024 5828229 Improvement of Farm to Market Road, Bocboc West - Poblacion Highway Road Deadline20 Sep 2024 5828230 Supply and Delivery of 2,000 Heads of Ready To Lay Pullet and other Materials for Egg Layer Production Deadline02 Oct 2024 5828231 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 26) RE-BID - BAC-IB No.: 2024-104 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5828232 Road Concreting in Sitio Centro to Sitio Pagkakaisa, Brgy. M. Adriatico (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828233 MUNICIPAL STREET CONCRETING OF CONCEPTION STREET EXTENSION Deadline26 Sep 2024 5828234 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 11) RE-BID - BAC-IB No.: 2024-103 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5828235 Road Concreting in Sitio Sampalukan to Sitio Malaya, Brgy. Maragooc (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828236 Supply, Installation and Testing of Elevator for Three Storey Municipal Hall for the use of PWD’S and Senior Citizens seeking assistance. Deadline02 Oct 2024 5828237 CONSTRUCTION OF MACABAKLE CHB LINED CANAL Deadline17 Sep 2024 5828238 Improvement of Marceliano Gonzales Farm to Market Road, Bayaoas Deadline20 Sep 2024 5828239 ITB for the Procurement of Food Catering Services for the English Language Course (ELC) of the NDCP for CY 2024 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5828240 Improvement of Purok Adarna West Farm to Market Road, Pogonsili Deadline20 Sep 2024 5828241 Improvement of Don Simeon Farm to Market Road, Manlocboc Deadline20 Sep 2024 5828268 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Uniform of Students, Camarines Norte State College, Daet, Camarines Norte Deadline02 Oct 2024 5828269 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ESSENTIALGOODS FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS STOCKPILE Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828270 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR VARIOUS GOVERNMENT VEHICLES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828271 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Specialized Professional Cleaning and Sealing of the PICC Building Façade (Re-bid) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828272 S3-MOD24-009 (PB2) - Supply and Installation of Real-Time Lube Oil Condition Monitoring System for Basilan Diesel Power Plant Deadline01 Oct 2024 5828273 PROCUREMENT OF HYBRID SWINE PIGLETS FOR INTEGRATED NATIONAL SWINE PRODUCTION INITIATIVES FOR RECOVERY AND EXPANSION (INSPIRE) PROGRAM AT BRGY. AWAO AND TUBO-TUBO, MONKAYO Deadline01 Oct 2024 5828274 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF CITY HALL BUILDINGS AND ATTACHED AGENCIES Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828275 Procurement of Christmas Decorations and Electrical Materials Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828276 PR NO. 24-04-023 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM Deadline13 Sep 2024 5828277 ROCUREMENT OF I.T. EQUIPMENT, FURNITURE & FIXTURES AND OTHER OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF EMS, OPERATION AND ENGINEERING SECTION Deadline16 Sep 2024 5828278 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS, SNACKS, VENUE AND ACCOMODATIONS FOR THE DIVISION SEMINAR-WORKSHOP ON THE DIGITIZATION/CONVERSION OF SLMs IN QUARTERS 1 & 2 FOR KINDERGARTEN AND GRADE 1 & 4 IN Deadline25 Sep 2024 5828279 MED PABAC1 005-24 Lot 2 (Re-Bid) -Procurement of Medical Equipment Two (2) units HBA1C, Fully Automated Eleven (11) units Electrocardiogram, Fully Automated Eleven (11) units Che Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828280 Procurement / supply and installation of monitoring equipment to be used at newly built Command Center at Alfonso, Cavite Re-bid Deadline17 Sep 2024 5828281 SSF Project: Procurement of Equipment for the Enhancement of ZamPen InnoHive Fabrication Laboratory Deadline27 Sep 2024 5828282 OPENING OF HOKHOP-PFILUG BARANGAY ROAD, NATTUM Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828283 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM FOR CHILDREN ENROLLED IN THE CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER [CDC’S] AND SUPERVISED NEIGHBORHOOD PLAY [SNP’S] OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF A Deadline18 Sep 2024 5828284 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLE PB 24-03-38 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5828285 Acquisition of Pumboats Deadline20 Sep 2024 5828286 IMPROVEMENT/CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT DIVISORIA Deadline17 Sep 2024 5828287 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Mabini, Palanas, Masbate Deadline23 Sep 2024 5828288 Labor and Materials for the CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER FLOOD CONTROL, PHASE III, GIT COMPOUND, Barangay Calabanit, Glan, Sarangani Province Deadline26 Sep 2024 5828289 PROCUREMENT OF ONE THOUSAND EIGHT HUNDRED SEVENTY FIVE (1,875) BAGS CERTIFIED SEEDS Deadline17 Sep 2024 5828290 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Construction and Enhancement of School Building for Dep-Ed at Laur, Nueva Ecija Deadline18 Sep 2024 5828291 S3-WMO24-004 - Supply and Delivery of Various Electrical Spare Parts for 10kW, 40kW, 90kW, 150kW and 200kW Weichai Genset of SPUG-WMOD Plants Deadline01 Oct 2024 5828292 TRANSPORT AND DISPOSAL OF MUNICIPAL SOLID WASTE Deadline17 Sep 2024 5828293 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT CAWAYAN Deadline17 Sep 2024 5828318 BIDDING (Infra Project) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828319 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) ELEVATED WATER STORAGE TANK, PUMP HOUSE W/ PROVISION OF WATER SOURCE & PIPING Deadline03 Oct 2024 5828320 Medical Drugs and Medicines Supplies for Constantino Soriano Sr. Hospital of Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828321 Improvement of Tuno Multi-Purpose Building Deadline18 Sep 2024 5828322 Construction of Pilar Elementary School Multi-Purpose Building Deadline18 Sep 2024 5828323 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE @ BACON EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828325 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS BEARINGS FOR GRANEXPORT MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline23 Sep 2024 5828326 TOURIST REST AREA, TAGBILARAN CITY, BOHOL Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828327 PB 32-GOODS-2024 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5828328 Procurement of ICT and Network Infrastructure Equipment for Defense Situation Monitoring Center (DSMC) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828329 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Two Hundred Thirty (230) Sets of Modular Ballistic Carrier Vest with Front and Back Ballistic Plate Inserts and Ballistic Helmets, as per BSP Deadline01 Oct 2024 5828330 IB No. 25-019 Supply and Delivery of Various Optimized Laboratory Reagents for Molecular Section (Line Bidding – 4 Items) (Framework Agreement for One Year) (Early Procurement Ac Deadline04 Oct 2024 5828331 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND OPERATIONAL COMMODITIES FOR SBFP-BLT CENTRAL KITCHEN OF MANIKI CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER AND CAMBANOGOY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828332 BLGU AGUINALDO - Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice as Food Assistance to Indigent Individuals/Families, PB-GOODS-PR-No. 2024-09-046 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828486 Construction of Pacita 1 Arch Marker Deadline27 Sep 2024 5828487 PURCHASE DISASTER SUPPLIES Deadline26 Sep 2024 5828489 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE OF MEDICAL MACHINES AND EQUIPMENT (PB-2024-002) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828490 2025 9TH PUBLIC BIDDING PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS & MEDICINES UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline02 Oct 2024 5828491 2024-08-3684 Construction of Quezon Provincial Hospital Network - Alabat (Medical Arts Bldg.), Phase 1, Alabat, Quezon - PEO Deadline17 Sep 2024 5828492 CID No. 23I00265: Repair/Rehabilitation of 3 Classrooms, Consolacion National High School, Sogod, Southern Leyte Deadline26 Sep 2024 5828493 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Equipment’s and Facilities for the Assembly, Testing and Commissioning of an Automated, Vertical, 5 tons/hour capacity Turn Key Feed Mill Set Up Deadline02 Oct 2024 5828494 BGHMCPB-2025-06 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ENGINEERING SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS, MEDICAL EQUIPMENT PARTS & ACCESSORIES AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND CALIBRATION OF MEDICAL EQUI Deadline02 Oct 2024 5828495 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline16 Sep 2024 5828700 Procurement of Civil Works for the Construction of National Child Development Center Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828798 REHAB/UPGRADING OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE (PB-LAP-2024-137) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5828799 PROCUREMENT OF WEIGHING SCALE FOR THE USE OF CITY ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE OFFICE (PR#100-24-08-02463) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5828800 PROCUREMENT OF WEIGHING SCALE FOR THE USE OF CITY ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE OFFICE (PR#100-24-08-02463) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5828801 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RAIL WEIGHING SCALE CALIBRATION AND WEIGHING SCALE PRINTER FOR MAINTENANCE OF WEIGHING SCALE Deadline09 Sep 2024 5828809 Purchase of Construction Materials for the Construction of Perimeter Fence @ Slaughter House, Canibungan, Villahermosa Deadline17 Sep 2024 5828951 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT OF MOBILE LED LIGHTING TOWER WITH GENERATOR FOR EARTHQUAKE & LANDSLIDE RESCUE EQUIPMENT FOR OMDRRMO USE ON EMERGENCY RESPONSE Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828967 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE OF DENTAL EQUIPMENT (PB-2024-003) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828968 REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL CEMETERY/CONSTRUCTION OF NICHES PHASE 4 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5828969 One Job Supply of Materials and Labor for the Establishment of Warehouse (Phase 1), Sapal, San Lorenzo, Guimaras Deadline16 Sep 2024 5828970 One Job Supply of Materials and Labor for the Construction of Center for Health and Social Services Provincial Capitol Ground, San Miguel, Jordan, Guimaras Deadline16 Sep 2024 5828971 R8 24-08-0468“Supply and Delivery of Mlikfish Feeds as input support for culture operation of 4 units cages under the Aquaculture and Mariculture Expansion and invigoration Proje Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829123 GIS Specialist for the Generation of Built-up Areas using AI Individual Consultant. Deadline16 Sep 2024 5829124 GIS Specialist for the Generation of Built-up Areas using AI Individual Consultant. Deadline16 Sep 2024 5829155 Supply and Delivery of Eight(8) units weighing scale Deadline11 Sep 2024 5829156 Supply and Delivery of Eight(8) units weighing scale Deadline11 Sep 2024 5829157 Supply and Delivery of Eight(8) units weighing scale Deadline11 Sep 2024 5829161 HYPERBARIC CHAMBER CENTER DAUIN, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829162 IB No. 25-021 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies and Reagents for Transplant Immunology Section (Line Bidding – 2 Lot Items and 18 Line Items) (Early Procurement Deadline04 Oct 2024 5829163 Supply and Delivery of Vehicles for MDRRMO, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829164 HYPERBARIC CHAMBER CENTER CORON PALAWAN Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829165 PROVISION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS I.T. EQUIPMENT INTENDED FOR THE UPGRADE MANAGEMENT INFORMANTION SYSTEM OFFICE AT PATEROS TECHNOLOGICAL COLLEGE, BARANGAY STO ROSARIO-KANLUR Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829166 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS GOODS FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829167 Supply of 2024 1st – 2nd Quarter CAD Offices HP Toner Cart Supplies, (Buffer – Batch 1) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829168 Various Improvement at Municipal Town Hall , Brgy. Balite, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829169 Procurement of DND-Wide Security (CCTV) Enhancement, Repair and Maintenance Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829170 Proposed MDRRM Office, Rodriguez Highway, Brgy. San Jose, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829171 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Communication Equipment Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829172 Supply and delivery of Pasteurized Cow's Milk for the Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program (Milk Feeding Component) for SY 2024-2025 Deadline13 Sep 2024 5829173 IMPROVEMENT OF IRRIGATION SYSTEM AT PANTAR-GANGGANGA Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829174 INFRA-REHABILITATION OF PERIMETER FENCE (DEMOLITION, CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AND PAINTING) AT LOS BANOS CENTRAL SCHOOL, BRGY. TIMUGAN, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829175 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH CENTER AT BARANGAY NALAYAHAN SIRUMA CAMARINES SUR Deadline18 Sep 2024 5829176 Construction of a Permanent Triage/Waiting Area of Bacnotan District Hospital, Bacnotan Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829177 Asphalt Overlay of Local Access Road Deadline25 Sep 2024 5829178 Completion/ Upgrading/ Repair of Catmon BHS, Brgy. Cambangkaya, Catmon, Cebu (BAC 2024-I08) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829179 One (1) Lot – Hyper Converged Infrastructure (HCI) Subscription and Managed Services Expansion, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829180 Completion/ Upgrading/ Repair of Liloan Super Health Center, Brgy. Sta. Cruz, Liloan, Cebu (BAC 2024-I07) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829181 Lease of Venue with Accommodation inclusive of Meals and Transport Service Deadline13 Sep 2024 5829182 CONCRETING OF PINARIC-AGPAY ROAD PHASE 2 Deadline16 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us