Philippines Tenders - 9 September 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

615 tenders published in Philippines on 9 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 September 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5829183 CONSTRUCTION OF FARMERS TRAINING CENTER, SITIO KISANGLAY BARANGAY CALZADA, GUINOBATAN, ALBAY Deadline16 Sep 2024 5829184 INFRA-CONSTRUCTION/REHAB/IMPROVEMENT OF RURAL HEALTH UNIT 1, BRGY. MALINTA, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829185 Supply of Sequencer for the project entitled “Development and Evaluation of Multiplex Recombinase Polymerase Amplification (RPA) Assay for the Detection of M. Tuberculosis (MTb) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829186 Supply of Screening Kits for MSMS and GSP GAL Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829187 BLGU POBLACION LAAK - Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice as Food Assistance to Indigent Individuals/Families, PB-GOODS-PR No. 2024-09-177 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829189 COMPLETION OF WATER SYSTEM PROJECT AT BRGY. BAYAN-BAYAN TO MATANLANG Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829191 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD SHOULDER Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829193 CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE AT ANAMEAM HIGH SCHOOL Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829196 CONSTRUCTION OF FMR Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829198 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL ROADS Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829200 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829202 CONSTRUCTION OF STAIRWAY TO ACCESS MANAMBUAYA CAVE AND TAN AWAN BATO AT BARANGAY FUNDADO Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829204 CONSTRUCTION OF INTAKE BOX WATER SYSTEM Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829217 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829218 RENOVATION OF DAY CARE CENTER Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829219 Construction of Corcuera Fire Station, Romblon (Rebid) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829220 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PULMONARY SUPPLIES Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829221 CONSTRUCTION OF FMR AT BARANGAY IBERICA Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829222 Supply and Delivery of Eight(8) units weighing scale Deadline11 Sep 2024 5829223 ELECTRIFICATION OF NEW MUNICIPAL HALL PHASE 2 (SUPPLY & INSTALLATION) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5829224 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL Deadline16 Sep 2024 5829225 Procurement of Comprehensive Preventive Maintenance for Five (5) Sets of Precision Air-Conditioning Units (PACUs) with IB No. PACU 2024-27-GSB Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829226 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW VAN CONVERTED INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE EQUIPPED WITH THE NECESSARY EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES OF BARANGAY FLORISTA, J Deadline16 Sep 2024 5829227 Improvement/ Rehabilitation of Road at Merit, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829228 MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD CONTROL DIKE Deadline17 Sep 2024 5829229 24GL00039; P.R. No. 2024-08-132 dated 08/14/2024: Procurement of Diesel Fuel, for use of various Service Vehicles and Equipment, assigned at the DPWH R.O. XI and Equipment Manageme Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829335 Procurement of Safety and Emergency Supplies and Equipment for 315 Schools Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829336 A) CONSTRUCTION OF A YOUTH CONVERGENCE CENTER AND SPORTS COMPLEX, BURNHAM PARK WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 8918-20-027 B) BAGUIO CITY YOUTH CONVERGENCE CENTER AND INDOOR SPORT Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829337 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GRAVELLING MATERIALS AND RENTAL FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT FOR REHABILITATION/REPAIR OF SALUG-CALABUAN ROAD BRGY.SALUG-CALABUAN, ESPERANZA, ADS. Deadline13 Sep 2024 5829338 Supply and Delivery of Various Fittings (Goods-2024-021) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829339 24AA0492 - REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF BITUMINOUS PAVEMENT, CARUAN BRIDGE (B04220LZ) APPROACH ABUTTMENT A & B ALONG MANILA NORTH ROAD, PASUQUIN, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829340 CONSTRUCTION OF CSIS OFFICE WITH ACCESSORIES AT ANTIQUE AIRPORT Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829341 Procurement of Subscription to Warranty and Maintenance Service for the Existing Integrated IT Rack Cabinets (IIRCs) of Two (2) OP-PMS Sub-Central Units (SCUs) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829342 Youth Development Program Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829343 INFR-2024-090 - Construction of Slope Protection at Ipil National High School @ Brgy. Ipil Heights, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829344 HAULING OF WASTE OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF PILA Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829345 GOODS-2024-290 Purchase of Five Thousand (5,000) Pieces of Arnis/Rattan/Baton/Pangbarangay Tanod and Five Thousand (5,000) Sets LED Flashlights SOS Aluminum Tactical Torch (One-day Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829346 Purchase of Eighteen (18) Units Window Type Airconditioning Unit Including Installation for the use of DFA Building and 2nd Floor Annex Building as requested by Dalubhasaan ng Lung Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829347 “Supply and Delivery of Various Rice Items (Lot 1) and Supply and Delivery of Various Grocery Items (Lot 2) in the Province of Tarlac” Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829348 PURCHASE OF FOOD COMMODITIES FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829349 PR No. 100-2024-1083, 1084 - Procurement of medical equipment for DGTHMC Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829350 Asphalt Overlay of Capariaan Farm to Market Road, Capariaan Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829351 INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL STREET LAMP POST ALONG DIVERSION ROAD Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829352 PR No. 100-2024-1081 - Procurement of School bags with pencil, coloring book, notebook and crayons Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829353 14th Cycle Supplemental Feeding Program Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829354 MG-A7M24-159 A6GS SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND APPLICATION OF NON-SKID EPOXY FLOOR COATING OF UNIT 1&2 POWERHOUSE (GENERATOR, TURBINE & BASEMENT) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829355 2024-08-4096 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline17 Sep 2024 5829356 2024-08-4092 Procurement of Medical Grade Oxygen (Refill) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5829357 Renovation of Administrator's Office (Design and Build) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829358 INFR-24-075- RENOVATION OF COVERED COURT AT PHASE 3 PARKLANE, BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline17 Sep 2024 5829359 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VAN / MOBILE LIBRARY HUB (PR-2024-9999-0211) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5829360 Concreting of Barangay Road at Lisub A Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829361 Provision of Laptops for the Negosyo Centers and Digitalization Program of DTI Region 2 (Rebidding) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829362 Shore Protection and Rehabilitation along Bangan Coastal Area, Botolan, Zambales Deadline17 Sep 2024 5829364 IT EQUIPMENT OF CAPSU ROXAS MAIN CAMPUS IB NO. 2024-09-0050 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829365 CONSTRUCTION OF DOT TRAINING HALL WITH GUEST ROOM RAWIS, LEGASPI CITY, ALBAY Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829366 Procurement of Mechatronics 12 Station Trainer for BIT-Electrical Program of Bustos Campus (G-2024-49) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829367 MOOE, 20% BDF & RRMF 2024 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5829368 RE-BID: Purchase of Micronutrient Supplementation for Maternal and Child Care Services use for RHU Deadline18 Sep 2024 5829369 CS for the Business Process Review and Readiness Assessment and Assistance for PhilHealth Digitalization Transformation in Preparation for the Adoption of PFRS 17,9 and other Appli Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829370 ONE JOB ORDER FOR LEASE OF VENUE WITH MEALS & ACCOMMODATION FOR TRAININGS, MEETING AND CONFERENCES IN CEBU FOR DOH CV CHD PROGRAMS, PROJECTS AND ACTIVITIES (LIVE-IN) UPON RECEIPT O Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829373 IB No. 25-023 Supply and Delivery of Fifty Eight (58) Extraction Kits of Prefilled Cartridge (Framework Agreement for One Year) (Early Procurement Activity for CY 2025) Deadline04 Oct 2024 5829374 BGLU STA. EMELIA - Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice as Food Assistance to Indigent Individuals/Families, PB-GOODS-PR-No. 2024-09-033 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829375 IB No. 2024-37 - INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF PLASTINATED SPECIMEN OF HUMAN BRAIN Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829376 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies and Reagents Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829377 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR CY 2025 One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Immunoglobulin Normal, Human 50mg/mL (2 Line Items – Framework Agreement for One (1) Year) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829378 PEO-24-1263-B Purchase of Construction Materials for use in Line Marking for Provincial Roads in Areas I and II. Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829379 IB No. 24-180 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicine (2 Line Items – Framework Agreement for One (1) Year) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829380 Procurement of FURNITURES AND FIXTURES Deadline23 Sep 2024 5829381 proposed purchase of 6 wheeler water tanker Deadline19 Sep 2024 5829382 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF COMPLETE GENERATOR SET Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829386 PROCUREMENT OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY (ICT) SUPPLIES, DEVICES, AND ACCESSORIES Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829387 Proposed Pipeline Rehabilitation & Relocation of Water Meter [Infra-2024-008] (Cluster 3) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829390 REPAIR / REHABILITATION OF PAGASA TUGUEGARAO SYNOPTIC STATION Deadline03 Oct 2024 5829391 Motor Vehicle for Vice Mayor's Office and Sangguniang Bayan Office Deadline16 Sep 2024 5829392 Construction of Potable Water System Level III Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829393 JANITORIAL SERVICES (Early Procurement Activities) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5829394 ITB-CO-24-001 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWENTY-THREE (23) BRAND-NEW MOTOR VEHICLES FOR THE HSAC CENTRAL OFFICE AND REGIONAL ADJUDICATION BRANCHES Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829395 PROCUREMENT OF 190 50PCS/BOX XPERT MTB/RIF ULTRA CATRIDGES (BAC 2024-G73) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829396 ITB FOR THE ACQUISITION OF PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829397 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS TB DRUGS (BAC 2024-G72) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829398 Supply and Installation of Hog Splitting Saw for the Ormoc Slaughterhouse, Ormoc City. Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829399 Supply, Installation, Configuration and Commissioning of Networking Devices/Accessories for IT Server, City Planning and Development Office, Ormoc City. Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829404 CONSTRUCTION OF RELIEF GOODS WAREHOUSE AT MUNICIPAL COMPOUND ZONE 7, DURAN, BALATAN, CAMARINES SUR INFRA-CB-2024-09-016 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5829405 PROVISION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY BASE-ELECTRIFICATION( INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT & 5KW HYBRID OFF GRID SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AT BARANGAY HOMESTEAD SIRUMA CAMARINES SUR) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5829406 Construction of Dasay Farmers Multi-Purpose Center, San Juan Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829407 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY BAGONG SIRANG SIRUMA CAMARINES SUR Deadline17 Sep 2024 5829408 Consulting Service for the Development of System for Bagong Pilipinas e-Marketplace (Bidding No. 24-034) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5829409 Repair & Maintenance of Alba Elementary, Alba E/S, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline16 Sep 2024 5829410 CLUSTER II- CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (BARANGAY FUNDADO AND SAN ANDRES SIRUMA CAMARINES SUR) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5829411 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY PENITAN SIRUMA CAMARINES SUR Deadline17 Sep 2024 5829412 GOODS-2024-295 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines (Non-Regulated) for the use of ZDSMC-Pharmacy (4th Quarter CY-2024) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829413 Construction of Mauraro Commercial Center at Barangay Mauraro, Guinobatan, Albay Deadline16 Sep 2024 5829414 ESTABLISHMENT OF WATER SYSTEM AT BRGY. POB. NORTE Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829415 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITIONING SYSTEM AT LOPEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829416 IMPROVEMENT OF BATEK-ANG TO KALANGAEN Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829417 INFRA-CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED PATHWAY AT LOS BANOS CENTRAL SCHOOL, BRGY. TIMUGAN, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829418 Supply of Kits for Hemoglobinopathies and Thalassemia on Dried Blood Spots Variant NBS Sickle Cell Program Reorder Pack Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829419 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline17 Sep 2024 5829420 24GL00038; P.R. No. 2024-08-164 dated 08/19/2024: Procurement of Interactive Kios/Idesk, for use in the ORD-PIO, DPWH R.O. XI, Davao City Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829421 24GL00037; P.R. No. 2024-08-120 dated 08/05/2024: Procurement of various Furniture and Fixtures, for use in the operation of the DPWH R.O. XI, Davao City Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829438 Senior Transport Sector Specialist Deadline15 Sep 2024 5829501 Improvement of Multi-purpose Building in Barangay Balingayan Deadline23 Sep 2024 5829502 Additional construction materials and supplies Deadline17 Sep 2024 5829503 ONE JOB ORDER FOR LEASE OF VENUE WITH MEALS FOR TRAININGS, MEETINGS AND CONFERENCES IN BOHOL FOR DOH CV CHD PROGRAMS, PROJECTS AND ACTIVITES (LIVE-OUT) FROM RECEIPT OF NOTICE OF AW Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829504 PROCUREMENT OF TB DRUGS AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES (BAC 2024-G74) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829506 Supply and Delivery of Rice Seeds for Distribution to Various Rice Farmers, Association and Cooperatives Assisted by the City Agriculture Department, Ormoc City Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829507 CONSTRUCTION OF SYNOPTIC STATION BUILDING, OBSERVER'S QUARTERS. POWERHOUSE. PERIMETER FENCE GATE & SIGNAGE AT CABATUAN, ILOILO Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829508 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for National Teacher's Month Celebration Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829509 Construction of a Two-Level Halfway House and Covered Watchers Waiting Area Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829510 Repair and Maintenance of Public Market Deadline17 Sep 2024 5829511 Procurement of Consultancy Services for the Updating of Comprehensive Land Use Plan and Zoning Ordinance Deadline16 Sep 2024 5829512 Purchase of Food Supplies for Supplementary Feeding Program for Enrolled Day Care Children Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829513 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 273 UNITS CALIBER 9MM STRIKER FIRED PISTOL Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829514 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Various Medical Equipment for Laboratory (FY 2024) (REBID) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829515 EMERGENCY CENTRALIZED HOTLINE AND COMMAND CENTER FACILITIES AND MULTI HAZARD EARLY WARNING SYSTEM UNDER PR# 2024-07-4032 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829516 Procurement of Medicines and Supplies to support Maternal and Child Care Deadline16 Sep 2024 5829517 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL AT SAN PEDRO RIVER CATAINGAN, MASBATE Deadline27 Sep 2024 5829518 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE TRUCK FOR THE USE OF PROVINCIAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE, BATAAN Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829519 Construction of Water Supply System-Level III in Barangay Cumabao, Tumauini Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829520 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER GATE (PRINZA) AT BRGY. SUMAPANG BATA, CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829521 PROCUREMENT OF ADULT WHEELCHAIR (BAC 2024-E39) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829522 Lease of 1 Lot Various Machines with Provision of Technical Support and Services Including Consumables_October 01, 2024 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829523 Installation of Additional Pipe Drilling with transformer and Electrical Lines for Water System Project-Level III in Barangay Bantug, Tumauini, Isabela Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829524 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DENTAL SUPPLIES (BAC 2024-G70) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829525 UPLB-IF-005-09-24 REBID, PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE RENOVATION OF THE OFFICE OF THE DEAN, CEAT Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829526 ONE JOB ORDER FOR LEASE OF VENUE WITH MEALS FOR TRAININGS, MEETINGS, AND CONFERENCES IN CEBU FOR DOH CV CHD PROGRAMS, PROJECTS AND ACTIVITIES (LIVE-OUT) UPON RECEIPT OF NOTICE OF A Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829527 GOODS-2024-292 Purchase of Medical Supplies for ZDSMC-Pharmacy Stocking/Sale Purposes (4th Quarter CY-2024) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829528 Proposed Repair/Rehabilitation of Division Office Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829529 Supply and Delivery of Various Hardware Tools and Supplies – City Engineering Office Deadline13 Sep 2024 5829534 PROPOSED NEW CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT BARANGAY HEALTH STATION_PUNTOD Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829535 CONSTRUCTION OF KADIWA BUILDING (PHASE I) MASBATE CITY Deadline27 Sep 2024 5829536 CONCRETING OF TAISAN-BANGAD ROAD, MILAGROS, MASBATE Sta. 0+000-Sta. 1+000 1000 l.m. Deadline27 Sep 2024 5829537 CONCRETING OF MOROCBOROCAN-GUINHADAP ROAD, MONREAL, MASBATE Sta. 0+000-Sta. 1+000 1000 l.m. Deadline27 Sep 2024 5829538 CONSTRUCTION OF UNIFORM ENTRANCE/EXIT GATE DESIGN & CONSTRUTION/RELOCATION OF LANDMARK OF CAPSU DAYAO SATELLITE COLLEGE IB NO. 2024-09-0048 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829539 GOODS-2024-031R1 Purchase of Ten (10) Units Brand New Customize Dropside Vehicle (ELF) with Canopy for PDRRM Office use (CY-2024) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829540 Supply and Delivery of Materials & Supplies for Various Maintenance Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829541 PURCHASE OF TRANSPORTATION VEHICLE (PATROL CAR) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5829543 CONCRETING OF CAGAY-GUINTORELAN ROAD, MASBATE CITY Sta. 0+000-Sta. 1+000 1000 l.m. Deadline27 Sep 2024 5829546 ADDITIONAL WORKS ON THE ON-GOING EXPANSION/RENOVATION OF CEAT BUILDING OF CAPSU ROXAS MAIN CAMPUS IB NO. 2024-09-0049 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829547 Asphalt Overlay of Pinipin-Bayugao Weste Farm to Market Road, Pinipin-Bayugao Weste Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829548 CONCRETING OF POBLACION-SITIO CACAO ROAD, MONREAL, MASBATE Sta. 0+000-Sta. 1+000 1000 l.m. Deadline27 Sep 2024 5829549 24G00115 – Construction of Academic Building, Sipalay Campus – Central Philippines State University Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829550 Invitation to Bid Purchase Backhoe/Excavator (Crawler type) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829551 CONCRETING OF BAYOMBON-UBO ROAD, MASBATE CITY Sta. 0+000-Sta. 1+000 1000 l.m. Deadline27 Sep 2024 5829552 Vehicles Deadline16 Sep 2024 5829554 ONE JOB ORDER FOR JANITORIAL SERVICE WITH TWENTY-FIVE (25) CLEANING PROFESSIONALS FOR THE PERIOD JANUARY 2, 2025 TO DECEMBER 31, 2025 (BAC 2024-G62 EP) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829555 PURCHASE OF FUEL/OIL AND LUBRICANTS (MAYOR'S OFFICE) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5829556 CONCRETING OF AGUADA-TUBOD ROAD, PLACER, MASBATE Sta. 0+000-Sta. 1+000 1000 l.m. Deadline27 Sep 2024 5829557 Asphalt Overlay of Candalican-Babayoan Farm to Market Road, Candalican-Babayoan Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829578 CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWALL PHASE III ESPERANZA, MASBATE Deadline27 Sep 2024 5829580 24G00114 – Construction of Evacuation Center, Toboso, Negros Occidental Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829688 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MASS EVACUATION TRANSPORTATION VEHICLE, BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829689 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REHABILITATION OF RIVER CONTROL@LOWER IRASAN FOR MEO PR#2024-20%-08-048 AND ABC OF P 3,388,302.33 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5829690 SC-06-2024 - Supply and Delivery of Audio-Video Equipment for Regional Office and IMOs Deadline25 Sep 2024 5829716 Concreting of Pasao-sao Local Access Road (Capariaan Road transfer to Pasao-sao Road), Brgy. San Vicente, Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline16 Sep 2024 5829717 Supply & Delivery of Dump Truck Deadline25 Sep 2024 5829718 24GCM0006 - Procurement of Office Equipment and Other Equipment for use of DPWH Zambales 2nd DEO Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829719 RFQ 2024 TFB 007 Procurement of IEC Materials Deadline12 Sep 2024 5829720 Procurement of Various Goods for the Supplementary Feeding Program for Day Care Children for SY 2024-2025 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829721 Procurement / delivery of various materials for the improvement and regular maintenance of Alfonso Water System at Alfonso, Cavite Deadline17 Sep 2024 5829722 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR DSBMMH UNDER CAPITAL OUTLAY 2024 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5829723 Supply and Delivery of Special Reverse Osmosis Membrane and Preservation Chemical of Desalination System for 44-Meter MRRVs Deadline02 Oct 2024 5829730 Battle Dress Uniform Gray with Cap Deadline25 Sep 2024 5829731 Mess Jacket and 3 Other Line Items Deadline25 Sep 2024 5829733 Boots Tactical Gray Deadline25 Sep 2024 5829735 Boots Combat Tropical Deadline25 Sep 2024 5829737 Shoes Pump Deadline25 Sep 2024 5829739 PROCUREMENT OF BOARD AND LODGING FOR THE REGIONAL UPSKILLING OF ENGLISH TEACHERS IN LANGUAGE INSTRUCTION Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829741 CONSTRUCTION OF SUPER HEALTH CENTER Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829743 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (4th Qtr) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829746 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical & Laboratory Supplies - LMCH (458) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829748 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING RESOURCES (SLRs) FOR THE LIBRARY HUBS AND DELIVERY TO EIGHT (8) SDOs (BILIRAN, EASTERN SAMAR, LEYTE, NORTHERN SAMAR, ORMOC CITY, SAMAR, SOUTHE Deadline30 Sep 2024 5829751 PB-10-01-24 Procurement of Infrastructure Project One (1) lot Const'n of Drainage Canal at at Datu Pampang St., Prk. 18 - A to Brgy. Madaum Terminal Road Prk. 17, Madaum, T.C. (PR# Deadline01 Oct 2024 5829847 Spares for the Repair and Maintenance of LC-210 Aircraft Nr 227 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5829848 24GHC0005- MATERIALS FOR USE IN THE APPLICATION OF THERMOPLASTIC PAVEMENT MARKINGS ALONG THE NATIONAL ROADS AND BRIDGES WITHIN DPWH BOHOL 2ND DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE AREA OF JU Deadline24 Sep 2024 5830003 Zoom Workplace Pro License Deadline11 Sep 2024 5830059 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer and Portable Workstation Deadline13 Sep 2024 5832598 Purchase and Installation of ACU at Super Health Center, Brgy.Tabing-Ilog, Samal, Bataan Deadline30 Sep 2024 5832599 Asphalt Overlay of Turod-Bacsayan Farm to Market Road, Turod-Bacsayan Deadline30 Sep 2024 5832601 PBD OF ASSORTED KITS OF TOOLS, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT USE FOR KABUHAYAN LIVELIHOOD KITS FOR THE 48 INFORMAL SECTOR IN THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline16 Sep 2024 5832626 National Consultant Assessing Plastic Use Pollution _Tourism Sector in PH Deadline20 Sep 2024 5832984 R & M - Aircraft ( Procurement of 200 each O-Ring PN: M8248/1-248 FN & 9 other line items). Deadline10 Sep 2024 5832985 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline10 Sep 2024 5832986 R & M - Aircraft :Procurement of 50 each Packing PN: AS3085-011 FN & 8 other line items For use of S-76A aircraft with tail nr 732 assigned at 505SRG. Deadline10 Sep 2024 5832987 Procurement of Boots Tactical Gray Deadline25 Sep 2024 5832988 Procurement of PERSONAL PROTECTIVE AND IDENTIFICATION GEAR FOR FIELD AND TECHNICAL PERSONNEL DURING THE CONDUCT OF SEMINAR ON THE GUIDELINES ON REISSUANCE OF ODC OF COLL CLOA PURSU Deadline10 Sep 2024 5832989 Procurement of Boots Combat Tropical Deadline25 Sep 2024 5832990 S/D OF 150 PC ID Tag with Lace AND 21 OTHERS Deadline11 Sep 2024 5832991 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT ARMY TRANSPORT VEHICLE/TROOP CARRIER, BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline30 Sep 2024 5832992 Purchase of Hospital kits, Protective arm gear, Nebulizer,Slippers, Raincoats and Fisherman's hat for use during the 2nd implementation of the Project Asenso Laoagueño Deadline13 Sep 2024 5832993 Procurement of Semi Expendable Military, Police and Security Equipment Deadline10 Sep 2024 5832994 Supply and Installation of Military, Police and Equipment with related materials/accessories Barangay San Carlos, this Municipality Deadline11 Sep 2024 5832995 Supply of Reloading Components for Cal.40 and Cal.45 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5832996 R & M - Aircraft ( Procurement of 30 pint Lubriplate (14 Oz/397 G) PN: 630AA FN & 6 other line items. Deadline10 Sep 2024 5833383 For Alternative Learning System (ALS) Graduation :350 pcs T-shirt (Graduates) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5833417 (RE-ADS) Contract ID No. 24CSOB0033 - CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF TOPOGRAPHIC AND HYDROGRAPHIC SURVEY ALONG MARIKINA RIVER FROM ROSARIO BRIDGE TO F. MANALO BRIDGE Deadline13 Sep 2024 5833418 PROCUREMENT OF GEODETIC SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF TECHNICAL AND RELOCATION SURVEY Deadline02 Oct 2024 5834350 Purchase and Installation of Digital Scoreboard System at Lucena City Convention Center, Brgy. Mayao Kanluran, Lucena City as requested by City Engineering Office (PR# 0604) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5834351 Supply and Delivery of 60 Units of Desktop under the 2024 Computerization Program Deadline01 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us