Philippines Tenders - 19 September 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

676 tenders published in Philippines on 19 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 September 2024, across industries like Defence, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5908071 RFQ Cal 9mm Ammunition (for September 2024) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5908072 Supply and Delivery of Three (3) Units Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage for 201IBde, 2ID, PA at Camp Santos, Brgy. Rizal Ilaya, Calauag, Quezon Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908073 Supply and Delivery of Four (4) Units Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage for 203IBde, 2ID, PA at Sitio Ibong, Brgy. Pag-asa, Bansud, Oriental Mindoro Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908074 Supply and Delivery of Three (3) Units Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage for 202IBde, 2ID, PA at Brgy. West Talaongan, Cavinti, Laguna Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908075 Installation of antenna tower at Bicol Hair Building use of Legazpi City 911 CCTV's and radio's antenna towers, Brgy. 39- Bonot, Legazpi City Deadline23 Sep 2024 5908076 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR PURCHASE OF NINE (9 )UNITS HANDHELD RADIO AT ROXAS, TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908077 Supply and Delivery of Radio Base for 5 Different Frequency Channel with Antenna Installation Deadline23 Sep 2024 5908078 Supply and Delivery of Radio Base for 5 Different Frequency Channel with Antenna Installation Deadline23 Sep 2024 5908079 Supply and Delivery of STUDENT ID Deadline23 Sep 2024 5908080 Purchase of Student ID with Lanyard Deadline23 Sep 2024 5908081 PURCHASE SCHOOL ID (JHS AND SHS STUDENTS) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5908082 PURCHASE SCHOOL ID Deadline23 Sep 2024 5908083 Purchase of 800 pieces Student ID and Personnel IDs (Size: 3.375in x 2.125in; Material: Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC); With ID Lace and ID Stickers) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5908084 Printing of PVC School ID with Personalized Lanyard ¾ size, Trapezoid Hook, ID Holder, and Photo Deadline24 Sep 2024 5908085 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL ID for Grades 7, 11 & Transferees S.Y. 2024-2025 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5908086 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL ID Deadline26 Sep 2024 5908087 PROCUREMENT OF T-SHIRTS, ID CARDS AND TARPAULINS(ICS ACTIVATION FOR WORLD TEACHERS DAY 2024) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5908088 PROCUREMENT OF STUDENT ID Deadline23 Sep 2024 5908089 PURCHASE SCHOOL ID (JHS AND SHS STUDENTS) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5908090 Supply and Delivery of Student ID (Card, Picture, Lamination, Lace)) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5908091 Procurement of Grade 11 School Identification Card SY 2024-2025 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5908092 Supply & delivery of school identification cards for learners for SY 2025-2026 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5908093 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF FORM 138/SF9-SCHOOL REPORT CARD FOR SY: 2024-2025 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5908094 PROCUREMENT OF STUDENTS ID Deadline24 Sep 2024 5908095 Procurement of Safety Vault for BREQS and Philippine Identification System Printing of National ID Cards Deadline24 Sep 2024 5908096 Picture taking, Printing and Delivery of Student ID for School Year 2024-2025 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5908293 Individual Contractor Gender and Stakeholder Engagement Specialist Deadline01 Oct 2024 5908297 National Consultant Communications and Engagement Specialist Deadline02 Oct 2024 5908492 100-2024-08-1549 Supply and delivery of various spare parts (battery 4D, etc.) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908495 100-2024-08-1616 Supply and delivery of various IT supplies (long back-Up UPS with fast charger, etc.) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908505 Procurement of OPD, Card of PHO Deadline23 Sep 2024 5908506 Procurement of SF 9 (Students Report Card) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5908507 SF9/REPORT CARD WITH ENVELOP FOR JHS AND SHS OF MCLLNHS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5908508 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DISCHARGE SLIP AND VARIOUS CARD FOR USE OF KOREA-PHILIPPINES FRIENDSHIP PROJECT Deadline25 Sep 2024 5908509 300-2024-09-056 Supply and delivery of 1 unit van, manual, 2.8L, diesel, 2755cc Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908510 PROPOSED MAJOR IMPROVEMENT OF OLD BARANGAY SAN JUAN HALL BUILDING BARANGAY SAN JUAN TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline25 Oct 2024 5908511 Procurement of 3 units Service Vehicle (Rescue Vehicle) Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908512 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS BUTTER FLAVORING INGREDIENTS FOR SAN PABLO MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908513 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES (DENR) DOCUMENT DIGITIZATION Deadline26 Sep 2024 5908514 CONSTRUCTION OF 1CL JCD TYPE SCHOOL BUILDING AT CAUAYAN NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL, BARANGAY TURAYONG, CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908515 PR# 24-3988 Supply and Delivey of CONDOLIDATED OFFICE SUPPLIES for Various Offices Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908516 Supply and Delivery of Utility Vehicle and other item; PR No. 24-3239 dated August 13, 2024; SN 284 - 2024 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908517 Project Lunhaw: 350 cu.m. Pre-Treatment at Lumbia Jail in Cagayan de oro (Phase 1), Barangay Lumbia; SN 287 - 2024 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908518 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPLETE SETS OF IDENTIFICATION CARD Deadline25 Sep 2024 5908519 ONE (1) JOB SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF IGBARAS WATER SYSTEM, BARANGAY 3 POBLACION, IGBARAS, ILOILO Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908520 Reproduction of Counselling Cards for the use of Nutrition Program Deadline25 Sep 2024 5908521 Purchase of Card Printer to be used at Mayor's Office Deadline27 Sep 2024 5908522 Procurement of Rice - MDRRMO Deadline27 Sep 2024 5908523 Purchase of School Identification Cards for Learners Deadline26 Sep 2024 5908524 City Equipment Depot (CED) Building (Phase 3), City Engineer’s Compound, Kauswagan; SN 286 - 2024 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908526 Purchase of One (1) unit Rescue Vehicle, Luisiana, Laguna Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908529 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at San Vicente, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908531 PBD 24-250 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for UPD-CS-Office of the Dean & UPD-CS Office of the Associate Dean for Facilities and Resources Management Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908534 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at J Pallagao, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908536 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Ibulo, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908538 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Carupian, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908540 PR# 24-4194 Supply & Delivery of CONSOLIDATED OFFICE SUPPLIES for District Hospitals Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908542 PROCUREMENT OF NRCP JANITORIAL SERVICE FY 2025 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908543 Concreting of Pathway (14 Barangays of Sipocot) - MO Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908544 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Bagunot, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908545 PR# 24-4419 Supply & Installation of AIR-CONDITIONING UNITS Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908546 Procurement of 2025 ICT Equipment Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908548 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Agaman Proper, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908551 BAC-2024-08-0706 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF ONE (1) LOT OF ADVANCED MULTIPARAMETER HEMODYNAMIC MONITORING DEVICE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF ANESTHESIOLOGY-PHILIPPINE GENERAL HOSPI Deadline11 Oct 2024 5908553 Construction of School Stage – Phase 1, Pang-itan Elementary School, Pang-itan, Madalag, Province of Aklan (Aklan BAC ITB No. 418 Series 2024) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908555 Construction of Tineg Fire Station, Abra CY 2024 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908557 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Implementation of Human Resource Information System (HRIS) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5908558 Construction of OR/DR/CSR Building Phase 1 of MOPH Magsaysay MOPH-Magsaysay Magsaysay, Misamis Oriental Deadline26 Sep 2024 5908559 Negotiated Procurement: Two (2) Failed Bidding - Supply and Delivery of Brand New 2024 Model Pick-up Truck for OWWA RWO-NCR Deadline04 Oct 2024 5908560 Contract ID No. 25KE0005 Road Widening - Secondary Roads Camiguin Circumferential Road K 0044 + 190 -K 0044 + 726, K 0045 + 123 - K 0046 + 000, K 0050 + 761 - K 0051 + 000 Deadline16 Oct 2024 5908562 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Information and Communication Technology (ICT) Equipment for DAR Provincial Office of Sarangani under Support to Parcellation of Lands for Individu Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908563 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Agaman Norte, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908564 Invitation to Bid for the AVS GHQ Canopy (Supply, Delivery and Commissioning of Audio-Visual Requirement of GHQ Canopy) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908565 Supply and Delivery of Calamity Equipment Supplies Deadline26 Sep 2024 5908566 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (BATCH 2) (SLRGH IB 2024-024) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908567 Construction of Mini Gym at Sitio Lagundi, Brgy. Aurora, Surigao City Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908568 ESTABLISHMENT OF CHILDRENS PLAYGROUND AT LORETO INSTITUTIONAL COMPLEX, TOGOP, BRGY., CARMEN, LORETO, PDI Deadline26 Sep 2024 5908570 Construction of New Public Market Phase 3 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908571 Supply/Delivery of Disaster and Rescue Equipment Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908572 Procurement of Three (3) Units of Video Conferencing Equipment Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908573 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 29) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-118 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908574 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS – FOR CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD AT ANCHS, ZONE 2 POBLACION. PR# 09-2024-0799 Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908575 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care Center) Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908577 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Taguing, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908586 Supply and Delivery of Child & GAD / Health & Nutrition Supplies Deadline26 Sep 2024 5908587 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Evacuation Center), Brgy. Pamplona, General Nakar, Quezon Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908609 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT PASSENGER VAN FOR CSWDO, THIS CITY Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908610 24F00308 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5908611 24F00302 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5908612 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Magsaysay Park, Capitol Grounds, Romblon, Romblon Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908613 Supply and Delivery of Basketball Board (Hoop System), Brand New for use in Capitol Covered Court, Capitol Compound, Brgy. Capaclan, Romblon, Romblon Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908614 24GPG039-Procurement of Installation of Additional Communication Network Equipment at the Network Room of DPWH Capiz 2nd DEO, Dumalag, Capiz Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908615 Construction of Causeway along Punta, Looc, Romblon, Tablas Island, Romblon Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908616 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Dapawan, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908617 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Roxas Avenue Provincial Road, Romblon, Romblon Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908619 Security Services for BOQ Tabaco Station Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908620 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Tulay, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908621 Procurement of 695,000 boxes Grocery Package (DSW-PR-1042) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908622 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) UNIT OF MEDICAL GAS ANALYZER WITH SOFTWARE AND REGULATOR KIT Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908623 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Victoria, San Andres, Romblon Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908624 Access Road leading to Blue Hole, San Agustin, Romblon Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908625 Access Road leading to Suba Cove, Brgy. San Roque, Mangansag and Mabini Colong-Colong Beach, Corcuera, Romblon Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908626 24NG0077 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT 1 STOREY -3 CLASSROOM, BITAOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL / BITAOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, CARLOTA ST. COR. CALIMPUSAN ST., BARANGAY POBLACION, BACUAG, SURIGAO D Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908627 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for use of the Sangguniang Bayan (SB) Office, Municipality of Pototan Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908628 24-RIBNSP052 MPW-BDEO-SP-07-24 Construction of Shoreline (Phase 2), Brgy. Banah, Tipo-tipo Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908629 Construction of Water System (Phase 3), Bay-ang, Batan, Province of Aklan (Aklan BAC ITB No. 738 Series 2024) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908630 100-2024-08-1622 Supply and delivery of 1 unit utility truck (20 ft. dropside body with canopy and seat assembly) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908638 SIG PABAC2-022-24 Procurement of 22 Sets Communication Equipment for the Operationalization of 11ID, PA (Satellite Phone) Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908639 Supply/Delivery of Medical Supplies and Sutures Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908640 PBD 24-232 IT Equipment Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908641 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908642 Concreting / Upgrading of Road, Sitio Babalayan, Brgy. San Marcelino, General Nakar, Quezon Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908643 1 (PB-05-0101-2024-06-0336-0919-0127) 21ST PB CY2024 (RE-BIDDING) SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) LOT AUDIO-VISUAL EQUIPMENT FOR THREE CONFERENCE ROOMS OF THE FINANCIA Deadline17 Oct 2024 5908644 Purchase of Inorganic Fertilizer Deadline27 Sep 2024 5908645 Purchase of Various Common Office Supplies Deadline27 Sep 2024 5908646 Improvement of Administration Building at LSPU Siniloan Campus, Siniloan, Laguna (PHASE 2) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908647 To provide catering services and accommodation for the Conduct of the Local Government Unit (LGU) Workshops on the Localization of the National Farm-to-Market Roads Network (FMRNP) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908649 Supply/Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908650 Early Procurement Activities of Various Laboratory Supplies and Reagents for Blood Bank, Donor’s Center and Serology for CY 2025 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908651 REPAIR OF AMNAY RIS RAYUSAN AREA (CY 2023 SUPPLEMENTAL POW) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908652 FUELS/FUEL ADDITIVES & LUBRICANT & ANTI-CORROSIVE Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908653 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-09-007-002-01-Drugs & Medicines (FP Commodities-Nego) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5908654 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR S.Y. 2024-2025 – LOT 2 (REBID) Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908655 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TERMINATION AND TESTING OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR THE SANGGUNIAN BUILDING WIFI ACCESS POINT AND FIBER OPTIC BACKBONE TO CITY HALL Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908656 FUELS/FUEL ADDITIVES & LUBRICANT & ANTI-CORROSIVE Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908657 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR CALOOCAN CITY MEDICAL CENTER Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908658 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POSITIVE PRESSURE VENTILATION FAN FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS OPERATIONS OF CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908659 PROCUREMENT OF MUSICAL INSTRUMENT FOR BFP-NHQ’S MARCHING BAND Deadline14 Oct 2024 5908660 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD PACKS FOR INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS OR FAMILIES: PANTAWID PAGKAIN NA DAGDAG SA HAPAG PROJECT OF CITY SOCIAL WELFARE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908661 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Retaining Wall Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908662 (PR#2024-09-0069) Purchase of 1 unit- Grinder (5 Inch, 840w) and 59 other items to be used in Equipment Service Unit for Preventive and Corrective Maintenance of Various Service Ve Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908663 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Brand New Airconditioning Units and Repair of Existing Airconditioning Unit at the NHCP Building, T.M. Kalaw Ave., Ermita, Manila (Reposting) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908664 MG-A5M24-210-INSTALLATION OF UNIT 1 AND SUPLLY OF UNITS 2 & 3 OF AUTO SYNCHRONIZER AT AGUS 4 HPP Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908665 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 28) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-117 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908666 PB-02A-2024 School-Based Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 Implementation - Fruit Juice, 250ml. Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908667 Upgrading at Pluto St., with Road Network ID No. 1124080000020 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5908668 Procurement of Office Equipment (Payroll Printer) under PR# 300(01)24-09-267(A) Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908669 Supply and Delivery of Geohazard Surveying Equipment (ITB 24-257) Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908670 MG-A5T24-019 & MG-A5M24-059 - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF PTSD OFFICE SYSTEM AND ME 5 OFFICE SYSTEM Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908671 Improvement of Municipal Park and Plaza Deadline07 Oct 2024 5908672 24GLB0171 (PR No: 09-173-2024) Purchase of Solar Power System for the use of DPWH Davao City District Engineering Office Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908673 24GLB0172 (PR No: 09-174-2024) Purchase of Office Furniture for the use of DPWH Davao City District Engineering Office - Maintenance Section Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908674 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for use in the Operation of Provincial Warden’s Office Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908675 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP, LAPTOP AND PRINTER FOR CAAP AREA XII Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908676 CONSTRUCTION OF SENIOR CITIZENS’ CENTER AT BRGY. BAYANAN, MUNTINLUPA CITY Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908677 24J00267 - Construction of 3-Storey 12-Classroom, Academic School Building at Camp Andres Central School, Tubig Putih,Luuk, Sulu Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908678 25HJ0068 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY POLOPANTAO, JIMALAL Deadline07 Oct 2024 5908679 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for use of San Jose District Hospital Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908680 Procurement of information and communication devices for universal program implementation. Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908681 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE EX-POST EVALUATION STUDY ON LAND ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT PROJECT (LAMP) PHASE I AND II Deadline26 Sep 2024 5908682 Procurement of 1-Unit Rescue Truck 2024 Drop side with Canopy MT(Non-AC) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5908683 Repair and Maintenance for Transportation Deadline27 Sep 2024 5908684 24J00265 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Tawi-Tawi School of Fisheries, Barangay Poblacion, Bongao, Tawi-Tawi, Campo Muslim Primary School, Barangay Maran Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908685 25HJ0012 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: PROTECT LIVES AND PROPERTIES AGAINST MAJOR FLOODS - FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAI Deadline07 Oct 2024 5908686 24GLB0169 (PR No: 09-176-2024) Purchase of Construction Materials for the Repair of DPWH Davao City District Engineering Office - Main Building (4-Storey), Building 1 (Supply, BAC Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908688 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOOKS, TEXTBOOKS, REFERENCE BOOKS AND OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS FOR UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908689 ASPHALT OVERLAY AT TOPHILL VILLAGE, LAKEVIEW, BRGY. PUTATAN, MUNTINLUPA Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908692 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Guinbirayan National High School, Barangay Guinbirayan, Sta. Fe, Romblon Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908694 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Crispin Grimares Elementary School, Barangay Limon Norte, Looc, Romblon Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908695 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Batanes Fisherfolks Sanctuary) at Mavulis Island, Itbayat, Batanes (PEO) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908696 Completion of Itbayat HRTC - Itbayat (PEO) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908698 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIAL INTENDED FOR SCHOOL ID PRINTING Deadline23 Sep 2024 5908699 PROCUREMENT OF PHOTOGRAPHY AND PRINTING SERVICES FOR THE PRODUCTION OF SCHOOL ID CARDS Deadline27 Sep 2024 5908700 Purchase of Student ID with Lanyard Deadline23 Sep 2024 5908701 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF FIRE HYDRANT AND WATER METER 3 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5908702 Supply and delivery of water meters 1/2 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5908703 RFQ - Supply and delivery of fifty (50) pieces (15mmØ) 1/2 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5908706 Procurement of Volumetric Water Meter for the NRW Reduction Project/Change of Water Meter Deadline26 Sep 2024 5908707 Procurement of Megaphone, Folding Tent & Drone for MDDRMC Office use Deadline23 Sep 2024 5908708 Purchase of Drone, Assigned at DPIAU Unit DPWH-Bataan 2nd DEO Deadline23 Sep 2024 5908709 Purchase of Unmanned Aerial Vehicle to be used during field inspection and documentation for the assessment, appraisal and tax mapping of real properties in the city Deadline23 Sep 2024 5908712 Procurement of Drone/Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (UAV) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5908764 25JG0008 - Flood Management Program - Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Dumalian River, P Deadline15 Oct 2024 5908765 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER (PHASE 2) (Mayos Elem. School, Mablad, Barbaza, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-180 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908766 Various Agricultural Supplies Deadline26 Sep 2024 5908767 25JG0007 - Basic Infrastructure Program - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads connecting to Indigenous People (IP) Communities - Construction of Road, Barangay Igna Deadline15 Oct 2024 5908768 25ID0007 - Construction of Road,Barangay Kalinawan-Barangay Licod,Jaro,Leyte Deadline11 Oct 2024 5908769 25JG0006 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5908770 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE CENTER (PHASE 2) (Tordesillas Elementary School, Tordesillas, Sibalom, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-177 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908771 Contract ID No. 25KE0006 Road Widening - Secondary Roads Camiguin Circumferential Road - K 0006 + 918.53 - K 0007 + 585, K 0007 + 600 - K 0007 + 972 Deadline16 Oct 2024 5908772 25JG0005 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5908773 Rehabilitation of Banga Public Market (Meat and Fish Section, Poblacion, Banga, Aklan) Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908774 FABRICATION / IMPROVEMENT OF TOURISM ARTWORKS, BRGY SOUTH POBLACION, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908775 25JG0003 - Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads along San Isidro - Pangi Diversion Road, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline15 Oct 2024 5908776 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Various Agricultural Machinery (By Lot) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908777 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Implementation of an Integrated Financial Management System and Administrative Systems to the City Government of Olongapo Deadline10 Oct 2024 5908778 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Utility Van Deadline11 Oct 2024 5908779 24LA0132 - Concreting of Road at Brgy. Panibasan – Brgy. Gubatan – Brgy. Elizalde, Maco, Davao de Oro Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908780 23-RIBNFC066 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONSTRUCTION OF SHORE PROTECTION SITIO KALANG, KINUKUTAN, AL-BARKA Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908781 FOR THE REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL TOURISM OFFICE BUILDING, BRGY. 9, BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908782 Invitation to Bid - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF RICE REAPERS (PHilMech-RCEF-24-09-31) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908783 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLES Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908784 24-RIBNOI063 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (PHASE 2), MALUSO Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908785 25ID0005 - Construction of Concrete Road,Barangay Tolosahay -Barangay Alegria, Julita,Leyte Deadline11 Oct 2024 5908786 24-RIBNOI065 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (PHASE 2), TABUAN LASA Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908787 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION, NAULA-AN, DANAWAN, BINDOY, NEGROS ORIENTAL (RE-POSTING) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5908788 23-RIBNRD024 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONSTRUCTION OF PARIAN BAUNUH-CANIBUNGAN ROAD, LANTAWAN Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908789 25NI0005 - Jct. Mahogany Road leading to Tagpoporan Blue Water Resort, Brgy. Tagpoporan, Lingig, Surigao del Sur Deadline08 Oct 2024 5908790 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION, NEW TANGLAG Deadline09 Oct 2024 5908791 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV UNITS TO VARIOUS BARANGAYS (ODIONGAN, TAGPAKO, MALIBUD, MINSAPINIT, PUNONG, HINDANGON, BINAKALAN, SAN MIGUEL, SAN JUAN, SAN LUIS, AGAY-AYAN, MIMBALA Deadline10 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us