Philippines Tenders - 23 September 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

581 tenders published in Philippines on 23 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 September 2024, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5925852 “Procurement of Office Supplies for the 4th Quarter CY 2024” Deadline08 Oct 2024 5925853 ROAD CONCRETING, BRGYS. SAN ISIDRO - BULOD, DULAG LEYTE Deadline10 Oct 2024 5925866 Construction of Jao-asan Flood Control Structure, Phase 2, Barangay Jao-asan, Magdiwang, Romblon Deadline10 Oct 2024 5925867 Construction of Road, Sitio Palate to Barangay Panique, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline10 Oct 2024 5925868 Construction of Mabini Flood Control Structure, Barangay Mabini, San Andres, Romblon Deadline10 Oct 2024 5925869 Supply and Delivery of Incubator and Hatcher 108 Modules (108 set) for the Coconut Farmers and Industry Development Plan (CFIDP) “Manukan sa Niyugan” Projects Recipients Deadline11 Oct 2024 5925870 PR No. 24-0006 – Forty-Five (45) Security Guards for protection and security of Tumaga River and its tributaries (Negotiated Procurement-Two Failed Bidding) Deadline10 Oct 2024 5925871 Contract ID No.23GZ00063, Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Sets Amphibious Undercarriage for 20 Ton Class Excavator Deadline16 Oct 2024 5925872 24GN00005; PROCUREMENT OF THREE (03) UNITS TWO-POST CAR LIFTER AND TWO (2) SETS FUEL FILTRATION SYSTEM OF DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE XIII Deadline10 Oct 2024 5925873 PR No. 24082300 – Supply and Delivery of Seedlings Deadline15 Oct 2024 5925874 Upgrading of Alley with Improvement of Drainage Canal Deadline11 Oct 2024 5925875 INFR-24-081- IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT AT BARANGAY PINAGTIPUNAN, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline30 Sep 2024 5925876 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NATIVE/UPGRADED CHICKEN MODULES FOR THE COCONUT FARMERS AND INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT PLAN (CFIDP) Deadline11 Oct 2024 5925877 Construction of Pili Flood Control Structure Phase 2, Barangay Pili, San Fernando, Romblon Deadline10 Oct 2024 5925878 Purchase of Mini Dump Truck Deadline30 Sep 2024 5925879 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Tablas Circumferential Road, K0114+786.50 - K0114+912.70, Tablas Island, Romblon Deadline10 Oct 2024 5925880 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building Sitio Tipolo, Barangay Poblacion, Santa Fe, Romblon Deadline10 Oct 2024 5925881 Access Road leading to Fuerza San Andres Fort, Romblon, Romblon Deadline10 Oct 2024 5925884 PR No. 24082290 – Cost of One (1) lot Pest and Termite Control and Management for Provincial Capitol Buildings, Capalonga Medicare and Community Hospital Buildings and its Perime Deadline15 Oct 2024 5926590 25AH0104 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Pogon Aniat, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline10 Oct 2024 5926594 25AH0033 Construction of Drainage Structure, Barangay Bantayan, Mangaldan, Pangasinan Deadline10 Oct 2024 5926596 25EI0022 - Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems, Construction of Protection Works, Pula RIS, Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro _133 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5926598 Purchase of motor vehicle (Dump truck with high sidings) for the Municipality of Bacnotan, La Union Deadline14 Oct 2024 5926599 IMPROVEMENT OF TOURIST DESTINATION: CARDONA ROCK GARDEN AT BRGY. LOOC, CARDONA, RIZAL Deadline09 Oct 2024 5926602 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND-NEW HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Oct 2024 5926605 Procurement of Repair/Improvement of BFP7 Regional Office, Cebu City Deadline11 Oct 2024 5926609 Negotiation due to Two Failed Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Various Medical Supplies for Nursing Service Deadline14 Oct 2024 5926613 IMPROVEMENT OF BAHAY SILANGAN (ROOFING, CR REPAIR, FENCING & SOLAR PERIMETER LIGHTING) (PB-LAP-2024-150) Deadline16 Oct 2024 5926616 Procurement of Preventive Maintenance Service Agreement for one (1) unit Fujitsu Primergy RX2540 M2 Server and two (2) units Fujitsu Primergy RX4770 M4 Server Deadline14 Oct 2024 5926656 ITB ICT 2024 F101 & F102 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5926706 82570_Labor and Materials for the Repair of Bobcat E55W Wheeler Excavator Deadline27 Sep 2024 5926708 Concreting of Barangay Road Deadline14 Oct 2024 5926712 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHRISTMAS PACKAGE FOR SENIOR CITIZEN'S AT BARANGAY DITA, CITY OF SANTA ROSA, LAGUNA Deadline21 Oct 2024 5926715 IMPROVEMENT OF SUPER HEALTH CENTER AT BRGY. DALIG, CARDONA, RIZAL Deadline09 Oct 2024 5926716 PACKAGE 02-2024: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NRW TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT - PORTABLE TYPE ULTRASONIC FLOW METERS (RE-BIDDING) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5926717 Re-Bidding for Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline14 Oct 2024 5926719 UPGRADING OF DUNGAO-MATALAO ROAD Deadline30 Sep 2024 5926721 Supply and Delivery of 45,720 rounds Ammunition M16A1 (Cal, 5.56) to be used by the participants/trainees in the conduct of Special Civilian Armed Forces Geographical Unit Active A Deadline10 Oct 2024 5926722 Contract ID No. 24JH0053 - Construction of 1 Unit 4-Storey Classroom Building in Basilan National High School, Isabela City, Basilan Province Deadline11 Oct 2024 5926724 ACQUISITION OF 1 UNIT FISHING VESSEL Deadline30 Sep 2024 5926725 PACKAGE 01-2024: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NRW TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT - FIXED TYPE SOLAR POWERED ULTRASONIC FLOW METERS (RE-BIDDING) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5926726 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline15 Oct 2024 5926728 24PL0121 – Concreting of Sucbot - Balong Farm to Market Road, Brgy. Balong, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline09 Oct 2024 5926730 Rehabilitation of Public Market Roofing at Caingin, Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline07 Oct 2024 5926732 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MECHANICAL HOSPITAL BED Deadline09 Oct 2024 5926827 24PL0120 – Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construct Deadline09 Oct 2024 5926828 PROCUREMENT OF RICE (ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS OR FAMILIES: FOOD ASSISTANCE) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5926829 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Oct 2024 5926832 Supply of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies - Calbayog District Hospital Deadline16 Oct 2024 5926833 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF HIGH END ULTRASOUND MACHINE 4D 6 PROBES Deadline09 Oct 2024 5926835 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POINT OF CARE ULTRASOUND Deadline09 Oct 2024 5926836 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF FUEL USED FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLE AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Oct 2024 5926839 Supply of Drugs and Medicines - Calbayog District Hospital Deadline16 Oct 2024 5926840 Procurement of Security Services for the Provincial Government of Northern Samar selected Offices for Twelve (12) Months Deadline14 Oct 2024 5926843 LOT 3: CONSTRUCTION OF CATTLE SHED IN STA. CRUZ, MARINDUQUE Deadline14 Oct 2024 5926845 Procurement of Consulting Services for the DENR Client Satisfaction Survey (CSS) Software Application/System Deadline30 Sep 2024 5926846 Repair/Improvement of various school facilities Deadline15 Oct 2024 5926847 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE UPGRADING OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY PINATILAN, VALENCIA CITY, BUKIDNON Deadline14 Oct 2024 5926848 Procurement of Various Seedlings to be given/distributed to Model Farmers for Livelihood and Replanting Deadline15 Oct 2024 5926849 AARM PABAC1 004-24 -SUPPORT FOR THE DAY-BY-DAY REQUIREMENTS OF AARM EXECOM, TASK GROUP AARM AND SUPPORT PERSONNEL Deadline14 Oct 2024 5926850 FOOD CATERING SERVICES Deadline07 Oct 2024 5926851 Construction of Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert at Barangay Aludas Deadline15 Oct 2024 5926853 LOT 1: CONSTRUCTION OF CATTLE SHED IN MANSALAY, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline14 Oct 2024 5926854 Renovation of Industrial Pharmacy Laboratory, Ground Floor, Valenzuela Hall, College of Pharmacy, University of the Philippines Manila Deadline15 Oct 2024 5926855 VARIOUS MEDICAL FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT (RE-ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5926856 Procurement of Drugs and Medicine for use of RHU, this city Deadline14 Oct 2024 5926857 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BARANGAY BANLAG, CITY OF VALENCIA, BUKIDNON Deadline14 Oct 2024 5926858 Improvement of Local Roads at BRCI Deadline15 Oct 2024 5926859 SYSTEM MAINTENANCE (ECARDING INFORMATION SYSTEM) (2024-08-5275) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5926860 24DF0291 (By Contract) - Rehabilitation/Repair of Damaged Revetment with Concrete Pavement Caused by Tropical Storm Enteng along Julian River, Barangay Anabu II-C, Imus Cavite Deadline11 Oct 2024 5926861 SUPPLY AND DELIYERY OF MILKS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PR0GRAM FOR SY 2024-2O25 (MILK COMPONENT) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5926862 Repair of Drone (Tourism) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5926863 IB-2024-09-25 UPGRADING OF DRAINAGE STRUCTURE AT EVSU MAIN CAMPUS (PHASE 1) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5926864 Construction of Batbato Post Harvest Facility Deadline30 Sep 2024 5926866 Improvement of Alilem Daya-Dalawa Road Deadline30 Sep 2024 5926868 CY 2024 BEFF Repair of Classrooms Lot 3 and 4 -Rebid Deadline14 Oct 2024 5926869 PURCHASE OF FOOD PACKS (SB) Deadline10 Oct 2024 5926870 IB-2024-09-27 CONSTRUCTION OF THE IT BUILDING AT CARIGARA CAMPUS PHASE II Deadline15 Oct 2024 5926872 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY STREET ROAD Deadline03 Oct 2024 5926879 CLUSTERED PROJECTS OF BARANGAY TABIO (1. CONSTRUCTION OF WATER TANK AND REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM AT SITIO MABILEG- 84, 621.90 2. CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTPATH WITH RAILINGS AT SI Deadline30 Sep 2024 5926886 Consultancy Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study on the Applicability of the Public Transport Modernization Program (PTMP) in the BARMM Region Deadline08 Nov 2024 5926907 Procurement of Ordnance Products (military supplies including weapons, ammunition, combat vehicles and maintenance tools and equipment) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5926909 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPES) TO BE USED BY THE WORKERS RELATIVE TO THE IMPLEMENTATION OF TUPAD IN FY2024-BATCH 3 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5926913 Purchase of protective gears and equipments (MAO) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5926940 PROCUREMENT OF WEIGHING SCALE AND NEBULIZER MACHINE (SLRGH IB 2024-030) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927200 24CSZ017 - CONSULTING SERVICES (INDEPENDENT THIRD-PARTY AUDITOR/CERTIFYING BODY) TO PROVIDE RE-REGISTRATION TO ISO 9001:2015 CERTIFICATE TO THE DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AND HIGHW Deadline08 Oct 2024 5927201 Printing Services Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927202 MNDEO-PB-040-2024 - Supply and delivery of Materials intended for the Operation of Anti-Truck Overloading Enforcement (ATOME) at C-3 Road, Navotas City for C.Y. 2024 Deadline11 Oct 2024 5927203 Re-Bidding for Supply and Delivery of Nutrition & Dietetic Supplies – Commercial Formula Milk - II Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927204 Supply and Door-to-Door Delivery of Supplementary Learning Resources (SLRs) for Library Hubs Batch 2 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5927205 Re-Bidding for Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies – Anatomic Pathology Reagents - I Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927206 PURCHASE/DISTRIBUTION OF HAND TRACTORS - SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927207 Dredging and Exoansion of Pumpboat Pathway Deadline10 Oct 2024 5927208 PROPOSED EXPANSION OF BICOL SKIN CLINIC WITH PRIMARY CLINICAL LABORATORY. Deadline22 Oct 2024 5927209 24OA0090 - Rehabilitation of DPWH – Malabon – Navotas DEO Building, Navotas City Deadline11 Oct 2024 5927210 Construction/Improvement/Rehabilitation of Seawall in Sitio Tabao, Barangay Ambil (Phase 1) Deadline11 Oct 2024 5927211 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) unit FULLY AUTOMATED HEMATOLOGY ANALYZER WITH ESR Deadline22 Oct 2024 5927212 24GAH0021 Supply and Delivery/Installation of Solar Road Studs and Solar Street Lights for use in the Repair/Maintenance of Dagupan-Bonuan-San Fabian Road, K0383+000 - K0385+000, D Deadline26 Sep 2024 5927213 Installation of Airport Security System (CCTV System, Fire Detection and Alarm System, Public Address System) at Awang Airport Deadline15 Oct 2024 5927214 IMPROVEMENT OF MAGAWOD BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline15 Oct 2024 5927215 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Bucay Municipal Hospital Deadline15 Oct 2024 5927216 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Dolores Medicare Community Hospital Deadline15 Oct 2024 5927217 Construction of National Child Care Development Center Deadline15 Oct 2024 5927218 Procurement of Equipment for Early Warning System Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927219 2024 125TH PUBLIC BIDDING - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR CRRT, ONCOLOGY AND CATH LAB USE Deadline15 Oct 2024 5927227 PURCHASE OF TWO (2) UNITS UTILITY VEHICLE FOR THE USE OF MUNICIPALITY OF OTON, ILOILO Deadline30 Sep 2024 5927228 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit 4x4 Pick-Up Truck, One (1) unit 4x4 SUV, One (1) Unit Passenger Van Deadline30 Sep 2024 5927230 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF DIFFERENT OFFICES IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF OTON, ILOILO Deadline11 Oct 2024 5927231 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE 4 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5927232 Supply and Delivery of Water Supply Parts Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927234 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES AND DENTAL CHAIR/EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Sep 2024 5927235 Grocery Items Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927236 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Meals during the STRASUC Olympics Deadline10 Oct 2024 5927237 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE Purchase of goods for Cultural Related Activities (Costume, instruments and other accessories) Deadline10 Oct 2024 5927239 Municipal wide Development Program for the 15 Barangays (Improvement of brgy. Roads & Health Stations, etc.) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927241 Construction of New Multi-Purpose Building , Brgy. Daja, Maasin, Iloilo Deadline30 Sep 2024 5927242 PURCHASE OF ASSORTED GOODS – SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline22 Oct 2024 5927243 Construction of Water System at Sitio Dallawas-Ninoy Aquino Jr. Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927244 OFFICE IMPROVEMENT/IMPROVEMENT OF SB BUILDING @ MUNICIPALITY OF MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline11 Oct 2024 5927245 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for use Gilberto O. Teodoro Memorial Hospital 4th Quarter 2024 / B-G-2024-010-S Deadline15 Oct 2024 5927246 Supply & Delivery of 32,000 liters of Diesel - PGO (523) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927247 Purchase, Delivery and Installation of Fire Detection and Alarm System for the APH and VMCH Deadline15 Oct 2024 5927248 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Villaviciosa Medicare and Community Hospital Deadline15 Oct 2024 5927272 CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY SHELTER FOR DISPLACED INFORMAL SETTLERS AT CROSSING LIBONGAO, BRGY. LIBONGAO, KANANGA, LEYTE Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927273 Construction of Composting Facility, Bungol, Balaoan Deadline26 Sep 2024 5927274 Construction of 2-Classroom School Building at Naglabrahan Elementary School, this city Deadline18 Oct 2024 5927275 Construction of Alilem Daya-Soy-oc-Ayusan FMR Deadline30 Sep 2024 5927277 PR NO. 2024-09-075 Construction of View Deck At Municipal Evacuation Center, Brgy. Sta. Potenciana, Mapanas N. Samar Deadline10 Oct 2024 5927278 Improvement of Municipal Streets (Galangey Street) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5927280 Construction/Improvement of Dalawa-Palasipas-Guilong FMR Deadline30 Sep 2024 5927281 Concreting of Bais Road Deadline30 Sep 2024 5927282 Supply of Labor, Equipment, and Materials for the Concreting of Local Road at Barangay Almaria, Anda, Bohol Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927283 IB-2024-09-26 IMPROVEMENT OF EVSU GATE 01, GATE 02 (MAIN GATE), AND GATE 05, AND PERIMETER FENCE Deadline15 Oct 2024 5927285 Backfilling of Barangay Road at Zone 6 and 7, Barangay Nibaliw Narvarte, San Fabian, Pangasina Deadline30 Sep 2024 5927287 Invitation to Bid for Construction/Improvement of Evacuation Center Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927288 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Repair/Renovation of OSG Offices for the Relocated Divisions at Convergys One Building Deadline09 Oct 2024 5927289 PURCHASE OF COMMODITIES (MNAO/DOST-FNRI Certified) Deadline11 Oct 2024 5927290 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING NO. 3 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927291 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER (GYMNASIUM) located at REMPONG, BAGOBO-TAGABAWA VILLAGE, BINATON, DIGOS CITY, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, spec Deadline15 Oct 2024 5927292 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (FMR) CONNECTING TO PROVINCIAL ROAD located at TACUL, MAGSAYSAY, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications a Deadline15 Oct 2024 5927293 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Farm to Market Road-Boundary of Barangay Lipit-Tomeeng to Palapad (Phase II), San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline30 Sep 2024 5927295 SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE Deadline09 Oct 2024 5927296 24OA0092 - Construction of 4-Storey 8-Classroom School Building in San Roque National High School, Barangay San Roque, Navotas City Deadline11 Oct 2024 5927297 Design, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of SLSU Mini Theater Sound System - Re-Bidding Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927298 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of High-End Laptops for Systems Development under the National Government Portal Project Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927323 Concreting of Barangay Street Road Deadline03 Oct 2024 5927361 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials & Coffee seeds for Climate Change Adaptation Deadline02 Oct 2024 5927362 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES (SLRGH IB 2024-025) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927363 BID NO. 24-071-09 BRAVO Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927378 Procurement of Service for the Repair and Calibration of Aircraft Instruments for the Use of PCG BN Islander 251 and PCG Cessna Caravan 2081 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5927380 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Integrated Human Resource Information System (IHRMIS) for the Department of Environment and Natural Resources (DENR) under Bid Ref. No. D Deadline30 Sep 2024 5927382 BID NO 24-050-08 BRAVO Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927385 Procurement of Medical Supplies for Hospital System for Curative, Preventive, and Maintenance Care for the Entire Provincial Population - B-G-2024-A-014 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927387 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for Hospital System for Curative, Preventive, and Maintenance Care for the Entire Provincial Population - B-G-2024-A-013 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927389 Contract Package 9: Rehabilitation of Disaster-Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities: A. Repair/ Rehabilitation/ Restoration of Marcos Hi-Way (S00432LZ) K0280+(-500) - K0280+ Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927391 Supply and Installation of Furniture and Fixtures for Laboratory Department Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927396 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-096 - PROCUREMENT OF MEDIA PLACEMENTS SERVICES FOR THE NATIONWIDE PROMOTION OF DSWD BRAND, PROGRAMS, AND SERVICES ACROSS MULTIPLE PLATFORMS (PROCUREMENT OF BROAD Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927397 24PL0118 – Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Evacuation Centers/ Quarantine Facilities/ Public Health Facilities - Constructio Deadline09 Oct 2024 5927398 Procurement of Electrical and Construction Materials for the provision of Solar Street Lights along Brgy. and Coastal Roads within the Municipality (Municipal Wide) Deadline11 Oct 2024 5927399 PROCUREMENT OF PRIVATE MILLING SERVICES OF NFA REGION XII FOR CY 2024 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927400 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction/Upgrading/Expansion/Repair and Renovation of Canlaon District Hospital Canlaon City, Negros Ori Deadline15 Oct 2024 5927401 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF 1,117 SACKS OF RICE FOR PSWDO Deadline24 Sep 2024 5927429 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES (FIRM) FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF MONITORING & EVALUATION SYSTEM FOR THE CLIMATE RESILIENT AND FARM PRO Deadline01 Oct 2024 5927430 PB24-024 - Procurement of ICT Supplies, Equipment, Software and Licenses Subscription with Purchase Request No. 24-07-481, 24-08-567, 24-08-537 and 24-08-507 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927431 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-HYPERTENSIVE AND DIABETIC MEDICINES Deadline08 Oct 2024 5927432 Procurement of Foods (Meals and Snacks) to be used by the Sangguniang Panlalawigan Federation President, with Php 407,550.00 as its ABC. Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927433 One (1) Lot – International Economic Communications Consultancy Services for the Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas (BSP), as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline01 Oct 2024 5927434 CONSTRUCTION OF 35-HEAD DAIRY COW SHED WITH CALF PEN (Loose Housing) for NDA RDFLC-NM Deadline11 Oct 2024 5927435 Supply and Delivery of Customized Tracksuit Jacket and Pants for Athletes, Jackets for TWG, Polo Shirt for TWG, VIP, Technical Official and Shirt for Volunteers Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927436 Design and Build of 50-Head Dairy Facility Infrastructures Located in Dalwangan, Malaybalay Bukidnon Deadline11 Oct 2024 5927437 Supply and Delivery of Customized Collared and Round Neck Shirts for the Conduct of 2024 Batang Pinoy Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927438 Supply and Delivery of Sleeping Mats for 2024 Batang Pinoy Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927439 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR THE PROVISION OF SMART TELEVISION TO GRADE 2 CLASSES Deadline15 Oct 2024 5927440 LEASE OF VENUE WITH MEALS, SNACKS, AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF REVISION AND FINAL QA, AND STORAGE FILING MANAGEMENT OF DEVELOPED INTERACTIVE LEARNING ACTIVITIES IN GRADES Deadline15 Oct 2024 5927441 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927442 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT (SLRGH IB 2024-032) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927443 PR 2024-0285 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND-NEW MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE (MPV) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5927444 Repair and Rehabilitation of Gabaldon Building in Baylao ES Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927445 Repair and Rehabilitation of School Buildings in Maac NHS, San Isidro ES and Tacangon ES Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927446 Procurement of Goods for Various Livelihood Projects - Lot 1: Procurement of Goods for Individual Starter Tool Kits Deadline11 Oct 2024 5927447 Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies and Equipment for FITS Center Establishment in BARMM under CFIDP Deadline25 Sep 2024 5927448 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MULTI-LEVEL FILE STORAGE COMPACTOR SYSTEM (SLRGH IB 2024-027) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927449 Supply/Delivery of 5 units of Brand New Rescue Vehicle Deadline15 Oct 2024 5927450 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FURNITURES AND FIXTURES (SLRGH IB 2024-028) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927451 Purchase and Installation of Daycare FRP Playground Equipment Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927452 HFE-2024-09-O1344 - Improvement of Water System at Home for Elderly Talon-talon Zamboanga City Deadline24 Sep 2024 5927453 Procurement of Dental chairs for the use of City Health Office Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927454 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of 1 Lot ICT Equipment (Re-Bidding) Deadline16 Oct 2024 5927455 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for Hospital System for Curative, Preventive and Maintenance Care of the Entire Provincial Population /B-G-2024-005-N Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927456 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-087 - SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF EXISTING DRIVER'S QUARTER (BAHAY NI KUYA) WITH PROVISION OF LOFT FLOOR Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927457 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-088 - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIR CIRCUIT BREAKER FOR THE REPLACEMENT OF DEFECTIVE MAIN CIRCUIT BREAKER OF MATAPAT-MAGILIW BUILDING, DSWD CENTRAL OF Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927458 PROCUREMENT OF LIVESTOCK RAW MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927459 Purchase of IT Equipments for the Establishment of Farmland Geographical Information System of Chico River Pump Irrigation System, Tuao, Cagayan Deadline01 Oct 2024 5927460 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF DRONE AND VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927461 25EI0021 - Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems, Construction of Protection Works and Drainage System, Bansud RIS, Bansud, Oriental Mindoro_ Deadline10 Oct 2024 5927462 CONSTRUCTION OF CHB CANAL LINING @ MC (STA.0+527.7 TO STA. 0+581 , STA.0+752.65 TO STA. 0+921.20, at Lateral A (STA. 0+000 TO STA. 0+647) AND CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL STRUCTURES FOR Deadline01 Oct 2024 5927463 Re-Bidding on the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Three (3) Units Manual Defibrillator with Cardiac Monitor IB No. 2024-23 BAC A Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927464 Invitation to Bid for REHABILITATION AND RELOCATION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927465 Procurement of Inks and Master for the Reproduction of Transition Learning Resources for the Implementation of the MATATAG Curriculum | ABC=1,643,020.00 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927466 PR No. 24GI0192 - Purchase/delivery of traffic signals and accessories with installation at the DPWH Regional Office VIII along Government Center Road Deadline15 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us