Philippines Tenders - 23 September 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

581 tenders published in Philippines on 23 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 September 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Defence, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Cyber Security, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Security Printing, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Defence, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Cyber Security, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Security Printing, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5927467 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction of Doctors and Nurses Dormitory Amio Community Primary Hospital, Sta. Catalina, Negros Orienta Deadline15 Oct 2024 5927468 25EI0034 - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure - TRIP), Internal Access Road to Sitio Palamang, Manihala Deadline10 Oct 2024 5927469 25EI0032 - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Construction of River Control Structure along Matalon River, Deadline10 Oct 2024 5927470 Re-Bidding on the Supply and Delivery of Eleven (11) Units Biomedical Refrigerator under IB No. 2024-24 BAC A Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927471 25AH0117 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Magsaysay Elementary School, Barangay Poblacion, Lingayen, Pangasinan Deadline10 Oct 2024 5927543 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED ROAD CONCRETING AT CENTRO 2, SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline30 Sep 2024 5927544 GF 24 262:PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPES) TO BE USED BY THE WORKERS RELATIVE TO THE IMPLEMENTATION OF TUPAD IN FY2024-BATCH 3 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927545 PROCUREMENT OF BIGASAN AND SARI-SARI STORE RAW MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927546 Procurement of Rescue Ambulance for use of CDRRMO, this city Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927547 Contract ID No. 24JH0056 - Construction of 4-Storey 16-Classroom Building in Look National High School, Brgy. Look, Lamitan City, Basilan Province Deadline11 Oct 2024 5927548 Multi-purpose building: Construction of sports facilities in Barangay Poblacion, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927549 INVITATION TO BID FOR CY 2024 DATAL BILA SIS LOT 4 Deadline11 Oct 2024 5927550 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE INTEGRATED FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEM (IFMIS) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5927551 25EI0061 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Construction of Road, Hagan Sitio Panluan Road, Bongabong, Oriental Mindoro_139 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5927552 CONSTRUCTION OF CLOSED CONDUIT ALONG LATERAL C ( STA. 0+000- STA. 0+025) PARED SIDE, 1 UNIT DRAINAGE CULVERT (STA. 5+775) AND SLOPE PROTECTION WORKS ALONG MAIN CANAL (STA. 5+712-ST Deadline01 Oct 2024 5927555 SECOND POSTING - Invitation to Bid for Project Lot 3: Supply and Delivery of Hot Meals Ingredients for the School-Based Feeding Program FY 2024-2025 For Cluster II (LDES / ORES / Deadline30 Sep 2024 5927556 PROCUREMENT OF PASTEURIZED MILK AND STERILIZED MILK FOR THE SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM SY 2024-2025 Deadline27 Sep 2024 5927557 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Service Utility Van for Quinale Beach Bar, Poblacion, Anda, Bohol Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927562 25EI0031 - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Construction of River Control Structure along Malitbog River, Deadline10 Oct 2024 5927563 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Installation of Streetlighting System from Sitio Napit-an to Bayawan City Waste Management & Ecology Center Deadline15 Oct 2024 5927564 25AH0016 Construction of Road at Barangay Bigbiga, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline10 Oct 2024 5927565 Smart Campus Advanced Cybersecurity Platform Deadline15 Oct 2024 5927593 24H00072 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927614 25AH0011 Construction of Road at Barangay Capaoay, San Jacinto, Pangasinan Deadline10 Oct 2024 5927761 Re-Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927762 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline07 Oct 2024 5927775 PROCUREMENT OF 1-UNIT SILENT TYPE DIESEL GENERATOR 250 Kva Deadline15 Oct 2024 5927777 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines under PR# 200(01)24-09-038(S) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927778 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines under PR# 200(01)24-09-038(S) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927781 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW TRUCKS Deadline15 Oct 2024 5927786 ROAD CONCRETING: ONE LANE @ SOCIALIZED HOUSING SITE, BLOCK 8 at Caridad, Dumingag, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline10 Oct 2024 5927795 Construction Projects Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927797 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF FULL DIGITAL RADIOGRAPHY MACHINE (Flat Panel Detector) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5927804 24PL0119 – Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construct Deadline09 Oct 2024 5927808 Acquisition of Motor Vehicle for MLGU Use Deadline16 Oct 2024 5927821 PURCHASE OF FOOD PACKS AND WEIGHING SCALE Deadline10 Oct 2024 5927823 Procurement of Flatform Weighing Scale, Generator Set - MA Deadline01 Oct 2024 5927837 LBP NUEVA VIZCAYA CORPORATE CENTER BLDG. CONSTRUCTION (LBRDC IAEB-NUEVAVIZCAYA-L003) Deadline11 Oct 2024 5927838 Procurement of Medicine for the Maintenance of Senior Citizen Deadline11 Oct 2024 5927839 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE COMPLETION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT BJMP, BARANGAY PINATILAN, VALENCIA CITY, BUKIDNON Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927840 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10,000 PCS WATER METER 1/2 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5927841 Construction of Slope Protection @ Brgy. Calumala, Sta. Teresita, Batangas Deadline07 Oct 2024 5927842 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Training Center) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5927898 ROAD CONCRETING Deadline10 Oct 2024 5927906 CONSTRUCTION OF EDGE PAVEMENT OF PLARIDEL St., PIONEER St., San Pedro St., San Jose St., RIZAL St., Mango St., and Lapu-Lapu St., Plaridel St. DUMINGAG, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Deadline10 Oct 2024 5927909 Procurement of Services for the Repair and Full Restoration of the Art Installations at Paoay Sand Dunes Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927913 Procurement of Various Medical Equipment under IB No. 2024-10-14 (34) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927914 IB-2024-09-28 CONSTRUCTION OF LIBRARY BUILDING PHASE II Deadline15 Oct 2024 5927934 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ECG MACHINE Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927935 Supply and Delivery of Forest Fruit Tree Seedlings to be distributed to farmers for the Watershed and Woodlot Development in the Province Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927939 Provision of corn seed subsidy for corn farmers of Bacnotan, La Union Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927940 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHRISTMAS PACKAGE FOR BARANGAY DITA EMPLOYEES AT BARANGAY DITA, CITY OF SANTA ROSA, LAGUNA Deadline21 Oct 2024 5927941 Negotiation due to Two Failed Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline14 Oct 2024 5927942 DIGITALIZATION OF LGU SYSTEM AT MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF CARDONA, RIZAL Deadline09 Oct 2024 5927943 Supply and Delivery of Combat Clothing and Individual Equipment to be used by the participants/trainees in the conduct of Special Civilian Armed Forces Geographical Unit Active Aux Deadline10 Oct 2024 5928086 Philippine Rural Development Project Scale-up Deadline30 Jun 2029 5928088 Philippine Rural Development Project Scale-up Deadline30 Jun 2029 5928866 Procurement of Sanitary Permit and Health Certificate @ CHSO-SD Deadline27 Sep 2024 5929019 Procurement of various ICT Peripherals and Equipment Deadline04 Oct 2024 5929189 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS: CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PV SYSTEMS, WIRINGS AND OTHER ELECTRICAL AUXILIARIES FOR THE NEW CALUYA MUNICIPAL HALL Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929259 Printer with Scanner Deadline30 Sep 2024 5929260 Invitation to Bid for Eligibility and to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Medicines, Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929261 Construction of Ten (10) Storey DFCAMCLP Building (Phase-2), Brgy. Talon Dos Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929333 Fabrication of Belen Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929335 24GSNB0018, Supply/Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Accessories for use in DPWH - Agusan del Sur 1st District Engineering Office, Under Agusan del Sur 1st District Engineering Offi Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929337 Android Television with Bracket Deadline30 Sep 2024 5929340 LED Wall Screen Deadline30 Sep 2024 5929343 CONSTRUCTION OF BRGHGMC’S NEW PARKING SPACES AND ROAD NETWORK EXTENSIONS Deadline22 Oct 2024 5929345 REHABILITATION OF PUBLIC TOILET AT BARANGAY POBLACION (PHASE II) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929347 24OA0091 - Construction of 4-Storey, 8-Classroom School Building (Phase 1) at Malabon City Technical Vocational and Entrepreneurship Senior High School, Don Tiangco St., Brgy. Ibab Deadline11 Oct 2024 5929398 Supply and Delivery of various Technical and Scientific Equipment for CY 2024 - Batch 3- IB NO: BSWM 2024-09-061 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929399 REHABILITATION OF POWER DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM FOR MAIN CAMPUS II Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929400 Procurement of 2-Lot IT Equipment (Consisting of Printers and Desktop Computer) Deadline11 Oct 2024 5929401 SchoolBased Feeding Program Regular Component SY 2024-2025 for Los Baños Sub Office Cluster 2 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5929402 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Rehabilitation & Improvement of Crossing Datagon-Sta. Agueda-Magsusunog-Enrique Villanueva-Dobdob-Tamlang-Ta Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929403 Purchase and Delivery of Various Hospital/Medical Equipment for the APH Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929404 Upgrading of La Paz District Hospital Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929405 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Animal Bite Treatment Center, Waiting Area and Hazardous Waste and Materials Recovery Facility Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929406 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT AT PEOPLE’S PALACE COMPOUND, BARANGAY ROSARY HEIGHTS 10, COTABATO CITY (MATERIALS ONLY) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929407 Catering Services for the Different Activities of the Municipality for the Month of October 2024 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5929408 CLUSTER 4-2024 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929409 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment Deadline30 Sep 2024 5929410 Repair and Maintenance of Various Service Vehicle and Heavy Equipment of PDRRMC / B-G-2024-009-S Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929411 Proposed Construction of Four (4) Storey with Eight (8) Classrooms School Building at Pantoc Elementary School, Pantoc, City of Meycauayan, Bulacan Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929412 Procurement of Goods Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929413 Procurement of One (1) unit Garbage Compactor for the use of City Environment and Natural Resources Office Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929415 24GAH0013 (republished) Repair and Installation of Various Equipment Parts for Caterpillar D9N Bulldozer Deadline26 Sep 2024 5929416 Procurement of Subscription to Cloud Services with Premium Support for the Existing Biometric-Enabled Scholarship Registration System (BSRS) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929420 Installation of Street Lights beside the Highways, Brgy. Bonifacio, Surigao City Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929421 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Equipment Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929422 Supplemental Bid Bulletin on Supply and Delivery of Urea Liquid Fertilizer intended for Corn Farmers in BARMM under the GAAB 2023 Fund Deadline07 Oct 2024 5929423 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING UPPER SIBUL Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929424 Supplemental Bid Bulletin on Supply and Delivery of Seeds, Fertilizers, and Cuttings for Agriculture Services under the GAAB 2024 Fund Deadline07 Oct 2024 5929426 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE (Pick-up Truck) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929436 Invitation to bid for the purchase of Rescue Vehicle equipped with the necessary equipment Deadline30 Sep 2024 5929437 PRN-04-CAREBAGS-CANWEST-GOODS-2024 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929438 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT NAMUAC-TAMBULI, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline16 Oct 2024 5929439 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Equipment for use in effective rescue operations (CDRRMO). Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929458 Supply and Delivery of Various Hardware and Janitorial Supplies, and Office Furniture – Veterinary Services Department (Re-bid) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929459 Supply & Delivery of 480 Sacks of Commercial Rice Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929460 PURCHASE OF DIAGNOSTIC X-RAY MACHINE WITH FLAT PANEL DETECTOR USED BY MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline11 Oct 2024 5929461 FIT OUT OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY CAMAYA, MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929463 UPLB-IF-023-10-24, CONSTRUCTION OF THE CONTROLLED ENVIRONMENT RESEARCH FACILITY (CERF) (PHASE II), PILI DRIVE, UPLB, COLLEGE, LAGUNA Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929467 PROVISION OF MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR LIVELIHOOD (DILEEP), CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline26 Sep 2024 5929468 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL JEEPNEY TERMINAL, BRGY. NORTH POBLACION, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929470 CONSTRUCTION OF BAYTAN SLOPE PROTECTION, BRGY STO ROSARIO, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929471 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM Deadline07 Oct 2024 5929473 SECURITY SERVICES FOR BIR REVENUE REGION NO. 8A – MAKATI CITY AT THE EXPORTBANK PLAZA BUILDING (GIL PUYAT AVENUE, CORNER CHINO ROCES AVENUE), ATRIUM BUILDING, AND RR8A WAREHOUSE Deadline16 Oct 2024 5929474 INFRA 2024-39 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5929475 GOODS 2024-45 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5929476 ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION WORKS AT GENSET POWER HOUSE AND FOR DORMITORY FEEDER AT COA RO VII (P.B. #006-09-2024) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929477 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES Deadline07 Oct 2024 5929478 Procurement of One (1) Motor Vehicle(Pickup) for Floridablanca Water District Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929479 INFR-2024-102 - Renovation of Medical Ward Phase II at Sanito @ Brgy. Sanito, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929480 PR No. 100-2024-1187 - Procurement of medical equipment - 10 u Examining Light, etc. Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929481 INFR-2024-103 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Pavement (Open Court) @ Brgy. Poblacion, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929482 INFR-2024-103 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Pavement (Open Court) @ Brgy. Poblacion, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929484 INFR-2024-106 - Construction of Water System at DGTHMC @ Brgy. Tenan, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929485 Procurement of Service Vehicle/Transport Vehicles Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929486 PURCHASE OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR THE 2024 PAMASKONG HANDOG PROGRAM OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929487 Purchase of Materials for the Installation of Actuated Traffic Lights along MMG General Hospital, Brgy. Ibabang Dupay, Lucena City including Labor as requested by City Engineering Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929488 Supply and Delivery of Syringe and other other items; PR No. 24-3012 date July 30, 2024 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5929489 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-66-24] Supply and Delivery of Badging Materials Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929500 To Provide Materials, Labor, Equipment, Fuel Oil & Lubricants for the Concreting of GK Village Road (ITB 325 re-bid) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929503 2024 126TH PUBLIC BIDDING - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COAGULATION REAGENTS WITH CONTROLS Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929505 CONTRACT ID: 24 - 04 -107 2ND REBID Contract Name: PROCUREMENT OF REGIONAL BLOOD CENTER EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929506 Contract ID no. 24-07- 208 Contract Name: PROCUREMENT OF MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929507 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER – POBLACION (PHASE 1) IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929508 Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of two (2) units Solar Powered Pump and Accessories for use of Mambaliko CIP Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929509 Construction of Health Center at Barangay Mabini, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline16 Oct 2024 5929510 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITIONING UNIT FLOOR MOUNTED ETC. (SEF-1731-090324) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929514 2024-09-4335 Procurement for Video Production and Creation of Quezon Tourism Promotional Video 2024 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5929515 Procurement of Food Supplies for the 14th Cycle of Supplementary Feeding Program in Buguias, Benguet - MSWDO Deadline07 Oct 2024 5929516 LED STREET LIGHT (PR-2024-9999-1959) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929518 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Configuration of CCTV System with Rehabilitation of Old CCTV System for the Provincial Government of Cagayan (Capitol Compound) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929519 LOT 2: CONSTRUCTION OF CATTLE SHED IN NAUJAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929520 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT FOR SLAUGHTERHOUSE Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929524 RESTORATION AND CONSERVATION OF TWO PIECES ARTWORKS (RE-ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929525 24GLF0060 - Supply and delivery of Materials Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929526 24GJI0183-Procurement of Various Testing Equipments and Materials for use in the Quality Assurance Section, DPWH Zamboanga Sibugay 1st District Engineering Office Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929527 Renewable Energy-Based Electrification (Solar Electrification) Deadline23 Oct 2024 5929528 CONSTRUCTION OF MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY - Brgy. Wide, Campong Ulay Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929531 Supply and Delivery Inputs and Equipment for Fish Pen (Fishpond), Establishment of Offshore Norwegian Fish Cage, and Freshwater Fish Cage for Maguindanao Del Sur, Lanao Del Sur and Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929532 Supply and Delivery of Inputs for Food Security Convergence Program, and High Value Crops Development Program under the GAAB 2024 Fund Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929533 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Machineries, Motorized Bangka, Solar Lights, and Mobile Rice Mill with Trailer under TDIF 2024 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929534 R8 24-09-0510“Supply and Delivery of Additional Fishing Gears for Fisherfolk Associations in Eastern Visayas to support fish sufficiency and livelihood assistance to capture fish Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929535 Procurement of Preparedness Equipment, PPGs, emergency supplies and materials and Fire and Rescue Volunteer Deadline30 Sep 2024 5929536 PROCUREMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT BOWI PS, PANTAR, LANAO DEL NORTE Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929537 Supply and Delivery of Christmas Gift Baskets Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929538 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REHABILITATION OF LAPINIG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LIBRARY AND REHABILITATION OF ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM BUILDING Deadline01 Oct 2024 5929539 RFQ 2024-1249 Repair of the Poultry Project Office Building - Two Failed Biddings Deadline30 Sep 2024 5929540 Supply and Delivery of Various Brandnew Tires Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929541 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Brand New SUV, 4x4 A/T, Diesel Engine Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929542 8918-24-050) CONSTRUCTION OF DONTOGAN MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT STO. TOMAS ROAD, DONTOGAN BARANGAY (NEOGITATED PROCUREMENT-TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929543 8918-24-022) SEWERLINE PROJECTS OF DISTRICT XIX AT BROOKSPOINT, BROOKSIDE AND EAST MODERNSITE BARANGAY (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT-TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929545 Supply and Delivery of Various Printers Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929546 Supply and Delivery of Well-Milled Rice Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929547 DRRM-TF-23-09) RESTORATION OF ERODED PORTION OF ROAD AT PUROK 8, ASIN ROAD BARANGAY (RE-BIDDING) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929548 Construction of Drainage Canal along Dollete-Leonor Street Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929549 IMPROVEMENT AND REHABILITAION/CONCRETING OF LOCAL ROADS Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929550 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER CONTROL AT ALINDOG, PROPER BANSUD, BANSUD, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929551 4-WHEELED VEHICLE PICK UP (PR-2024-1011-0002) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929554 Purchase of Rabies Vaccine Deadline01 Oct 2024 5929555 CLUSTER 69: CLUSTERED PROJECTS OF BARANGAY LOO-2 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929556 Procurement of MINI DUMP TRUCK Deadline07 Oct 2024 5929557 [SBMA-BAC-INFRA-IB-14-24] PROPOSED GENERAL RENOVATION OF TOILETS LOCATED AT BUILDING 662 (GROUND AND SECOND FLOOR) AND BUILDING N (GROUND FLOOR) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5929558 Proposed 5-Storey Building for the Upgrading and Expansion of Building B (Phase 2) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929559 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS GROCERY ITEMS Deadline07 Oct 2024 5929560 Repair/Improvement of DND Social Hall and Conference Room (Lot 1 – ICT Requirements and Lot 2 – Infrastructure Project) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929561 MPOS-BARMM-CW-SDF2022-008 - Construction of Bangsamoro Peace Training Center, Padang Karbala Camp, Tubaran, Lanao del Sur Deadline02 Oct 2024 5929562 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929563 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural and Marine Supplies (Animal Production Services – Prevention of Animal Pests and Diseases) Deadline16 Oct 2024 5929564 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT MANIHALA - NARRA - MANIHALA BARANGAY ROAD Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929565 Construction of Buliasnin Evacuation Center (Phase II) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929566 Procurement of Ingredients for Hot Meals of School Based Feeding Program Deadline27 Sep 2024 5929567 IB No. 25-034 Supply and Delivery of Admission Kit (5 Items - Line Bidding) (Early Procurement for CY 2025) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929568 9940-24-1-03) CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT PUROK I, IMELDA VILLAGE BARANGAY (REBIDDING) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929570 CONCRETING OF UNPAVED MUNICIPAL ROADS (PUROK 2 & 3, LUBLUB) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929571 Procurement of 3,000 units Dry Chemical Fire Extinguisher and another item. Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929572 PROCUREMENT OF ONE UNIT BRAND NEW SERVICE VEHICLE.REBID Deadline01 Oct 2024 5929573 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF THE SSF EQUIPMENT FOR THE ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE FABLAB AT CIT - UNIVERSITY Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929574 Procurement of Office Supplies and other various items. REBID Deadline01 Oct 2024 5929575 Procurement of Food (Packed Meals), Food with Venue and Other Items (BID AS ONE). REBID Deadline01 Oct 2024 5929576 SUPPLY OF GENERATOR SET WITH INSTALLATION OF ELECTRICAL POST, CONSTRUCTION OF GENERATOR SET PAD AND LABOR AND INSTALLATION Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929577 25AF0027, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CASILAGAN, SANTO TOMAS, LA UNION Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929578 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT MALU - MAGUD BARANGAY ROAD AT MALU, BANSUD, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929579 Rehabilitation / Repair of Sto. Niño Road ( Main Road) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5929580 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Training on Maintenance of Network Infrastructure of DepEd Dinagat Islands Division Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929581 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING IN BRGY. TINA, MAKATO, AKLAN Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929582 Repair/Rehabilitation and Construction of Bridges - Lot 8 - Regirdering of Various Steel Bridge Superstructures within PNR Hondagua Division (2nd Rebid) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929583 IB No. 25-033 Supply and Delivery of Various Radiopharmaceuticals Supplies (32 LIne Items - Framework Agreement) (Early Procurement for CY 2025) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929585 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT BARANGAY POBLACION, BANSUD, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929586 CONTRACT ID NO. 24GK00032 – SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MULTIFUNCTION LASER PRINTER (COLOR, A3) FOR THE NEW OFFICE OF FINANCE DIVISION Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929587 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS PATROL BOAT INTENDED FOR BANTAY DAGAT SEA BORNE OPERATION Deadline23 Sep 2024 5929588 Supply and Delivery of Rice – City Vice Mayor’s Office Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929589 Procurement of Brand-New Road Wrecker Tow-Trucks. Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929591 Procurement of 5 Pcs Hydraulic Assy and Other Items. Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929593 Supply and Delivery of Mobile Kitchen Supplies and Equipment – PCDRRMO Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929596 IB No. 25-036 Supply and Delivery of Various Common Dietary and Housekeeping Supplies (14 Items - Line Bidding) (Early Procurement for CY 2025) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5929598 Proposed Rehabilitation of Daycare Centers GMA Cavite Deadline04 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us