Philippines Tenders - 25 September 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

783 tenders published in Philippines on 25 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 September 2024, across industries like Telecom, Energy, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Energy, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5948055 REHABILITATION OF THE EXISTING NHQ-PCG PBX SYSTEM ROM ANALOG PBX SYSTEM TO IP-BASED VOLP PBX SYSTEM VIA SIP TRUNKS AND RE-WIRING OF ICT INFRASTRUCTURE AND EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Oct 2024 5948056 Supply and Delivery of Generator Set Deadline14 Oct 2024 5948068 Procurement of Food Items for Implementation of Supplemental Feeding Program Deadline15 Oct 2024 5948075 Early Procurement Activity for the Purchase BAR Motor Vehicles – for CY 2025 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5948077 One (1) Lot – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Testing of One (1) Unit V-Shaped Book Scanner, as per BSP Terms of Reference and Annex A Deadline17 Oct 2024 5948079 BAC-2024-08-0799 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT OF LAPAROSCOPIC INSTRUMENTS FOR THE DIVISION OF PEDIATRIC SURGERY, DEPARTMENT OF SURGERY, PHILIPPINE GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline18 Oct 2024 5948082 Improvements of new integrated bus and food terminal building Deadline17 Oct 2024 5948085 SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE MEN AND WOMEN OF THE BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE-REVENUE REGION NO. 9A – CaBaMiRo Deadline15 Oct 2024 5948086 2024(G)-031 Supply & Delivery of 1,824 Sets First Aid Kit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5948087 25JG0012 - Flood Management Program - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Flood Control Stru Deadline15 Oct 2024 5948088 Construction of Flood Control Mitigation Structure along Tagamusing and Allied Rivers, Binalonan, Pangasinan (Package 3) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5948089 School-based Feeding Program Regular Component SY 2024-2025 for Victoria Sub-Office Deadline15 Oct 2024 5948555 Philippines COVID-19 Emergency Response Project Deadline29 Dec 2024 5950370 23infra090 Concreting of Access Road from National Highway to Brgy. Comara, Amai Manabilang Deadline17 Oct 2024 5950371 23infra091 Concreting of Ranao Ibaning - Mansilano Road Phase 3, Amai Manabilang Deadline17 Oct 2024 5950372 Supply and Delivery of Pipes and Electrical Materials Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950373 23TDIF18 Construction of Water System, Punud, Poona Bayabao Deadline17 Oct 2024 5950374 Supply and Delivery of Piping Materials and Fittings Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950375 Supply and Delivery of Organic Fertilizer a for Corn and Cassava Program under the GAAB 2023 (2nd Posting) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950376 25GK0003 - Access Road Leading to Sitio Bago - ATA Village, Brgy. Puey, Sagay City, Negros Occidental Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950377 INFRA 2K24-114 CONSTRUCTION OF ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR 1ST DISTRICT HOSPITAL Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950378 25GK0006 - Construction of Road, Barangay Plaridel, Sagay City, Negros Occidental Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950379 Construction of 2-Storey 4-CL School Building at Julia Ortiz Luis National High School, Brgy. Sagaba, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline03 Oct 2024 5950380 25GK0007 - Construction of Road, Barangay Sewahon I, Sagay City, Negros Occidental Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950383 25GK0008 - Construction of Breakwater, Barangay Cadiz Viejo, Cadiz City, Negros Occidental Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950403 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Sports League Deadline02 Oct 2024 5950421 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD IN BRGY. TOMICOR, AMPATUAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline02 Oct 2024 5950425 Procurement of Medical Supplies for Tarlac City Dialysis Center of the City Government of Tarlac. B2024-0133-29-A Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950441 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PUROK 5 ST., BRGY. BADAK, GENERAL SALIPADA K. PENDATUN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline02 Oct 2024 5950536 Supply and Delivery of Rice Seeds under the GAAB 2024 Fund (2nd Posting) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950538 INFRA 2K24-113 CONSTRUCTION OF BALINTAWAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FENCE Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950539 24infra55 Concreting of Road from National Highway - Brgy. Bandara-Ingud, Amai Manabilang Deadline17 Oct 2024 5950540 24JA0091– CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT TETUAN CENTRAL SCHOOL, BARANGAY TETUAN, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950541 Procurement of Chillers for the School Based Feeding Program (SBFP) – Milk Component SY 2024-2025 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950542 One Job Order for the Provision of Catering Services for DOH CV CHD Programs/Projects/Activities from receipt of Notice of Award until December 31, 2024 or until the total ABC is c Deadline18 Oct 2024 5950543 ROCKFALL PROTECTION SYSTEM ALONG SPILLWAY - TANAUAN ROAD (STA 0+203.5 – STA 0+233.05) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950544 Proposed Construction of Two (2) Storey Emergency Operating Center Building, Phase I, Municipal Site, Poblacion, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950545 24JA0083– CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT LANDANG GUA NHS, BARANGAY LANDANG GUA, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950546 Construction of Guibang Multi-Purpose Building Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950547 RA24-152BCC CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT IN BRGY. ESPERANZA, SITIO IBABAO, PUROK TULANG DAKU, SAN FRANCISCO, CEBU SAN FRANCISCO, CEBU Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950548 Supply and Installation of Generator Set at the DND Main Building (2nd Posting) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950549 25KC0020: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Brgy. Lunocan, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950550 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines under BAC 2024-G79 Deadline18 Oct 2024 5950551 25KC0018: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Brgy. Liboran, Baungon, Bukidnon Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950552 25KC0019: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Brgy. Maambong, Libona, Bukidnon Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950553 ITB - Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Testing of IP-CCTV Security Systems for Forty (40) Registry of Deeds Offices Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950554 Proposed Construction of One (1) Unit, One (1) Classroom, Elementary School Building Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950555 REPAIR/REHABILITATION AND UPGRADING OF BARANGAY HALL Deadline10 Oct 2024 5950556 24JA0077-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY HALL COMPLEX, BARANGAY CULIANAN, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950557 25KC0016: Construction of Barangay Road Brgy. San Miguel, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950558 Procurement of Technical and Scientific Equipment for the School of Medicine Laboratory Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950559 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Anglas, Cavinti, Laguna Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950561 24-175RB CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF SITIO BATANG – SITIO CABALAWAN BARANGAY BONGON ROAD SECTION, TABUELAN, CEBU Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950566 Concreting of Furao Farm to Market Road Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950567 Concreting of Barcolan Farm to Market Road Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950568 25KC0015: Construction of Barangay Road Brgy. Alae, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950569 Concreting of District 2 Farm to Market Road Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950570 24-174RB CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ALTAVISTA - BARANGAY ADELA BARANGAY ROAD SECTION, PORO, CAMOTES ISLAND CEBU Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950571 25KC0012: Construction of Access Road Leading to Sto. Niño View Deck, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950573 Supply and Delivery of Cloud-based Vulnerability Assessment Software for One (1) Year Deadline18 Oct 2024 5950574 25KC0014: Construction of Road Barangay Dalirig, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950575 ROAD OPENING (BRGY. TANGUB) Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950576 Supply and Delivery of .50 Caliber Sniper Rifles and 40mm Automatic Grenade Launchers for the Philippine Coast Guard Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950577 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) UNITS ONE (1) STOREY COMPUTER LABORATORY IN MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE UNDER GAAB 2024 CLUSTER 2 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5950578 IB_25E00055 - Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage System - Construction of Road Dike along Bucayao River, Phase 2, Barangay Mulawin, Naujan, Orient Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950579 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Laboratory Supplies MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND LABORATORY INSTRUMENT for Mandaluyong City Medical Center (MCMC), City Of Mandaluyong Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950580 25KC0011: Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Pavement Markings, Road Signs) Along Jct. SH-Manolo Fortich-Libona- Indahag Rd. - K1449+042-K1454+062, K1454+832- K14 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950581 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of One Storey Six-Academic Classrooms Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950582 One (1) Year Maintenance and Support Services for the Existing Structured Cabling and Upgrading of the Video Surveillance System (CCTV) of PCW Deadline18 Oct 2024 5950583 25KC0009: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads Along Misamis Or.-Bukidnon-Agusan Rd. - K1437+620- K1437+680, K1446+240-K1446+330, Malitbog, Bukidnon Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950584 Procurement of materials for RF Paging System Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950585 Contract ID No. 25OE0038 - Retrofitting of Dasmariñas Bridge along Dasmariñas St., Binondo, Manila Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950586 Supply of Materials, Labor and Equipment for the Construction of Warehouse (Phase II) at Barangay Poblacion, Lobo, Batangas Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950587 Invitation to Bid for the Purchase of Service Vehicle (Pick – up) for Sangguniang Bayan Office Deadline03 Oct 2024 5950588 Construction of River Control Structure along Pagsanjan River, Lumban Section, Lumban, Laguna Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950590 25KC0008: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads Along CDO City-Dominorog-Camp Kibaritan Rd. - K1469+550-K1469+580, K1505+500-K1505+550, K1506+400-K1506+45 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950591 Procurement of Various Goods for Supplemental Feeding Program (13th Cycle 2023-2024) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5950592 Procurement of Clinical Chemistry Assay with Provision of Equipment/s and Services under BAC 2024-G78 LOT Deadline18 Oct 2024 5950593 Construction of River Control Structure along Pagsanjan River, Lumban Section, Lumban, Laguna Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950649 IB No. 2409-722 Proc. of Infra (New Construction of Tagbilaran City Super Health Center) Deadline17 Oct 2024 5950651 IB No. 2409-720 Proc. of Infra (Asphalt Overlay with Drainage at Dama De Noche Street Phase I) Deadline17 Oct 2024 5950653 2025 16TH PUBLIC BIDDING: PROCUREMENT OF INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950656 2024(G)-034 Supply & Delivery of One (1) Unit Real-Time Kinematic (RTK) with Accessories Deadline02 Oct 2024 5950657 2024(G-R)-033 Supply & Delivery of Various Medical Equipment Deadline02 Oct 2024 5950658 Construction of Foot Bridge at Purok Tomombo Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950659 IB_25E00174 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/ Facilities - Construction of Flood Control Structure, Balete Ri Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950660 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES BCDA STRATEGIC COMMUNICATIONS AND DEVELOPMENTAL ADVOCACY PROGRAM Deadline21 Nov 2024 5950661 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit 4x4 Pick-Up Truck, and One (1) Unit Passenger Van Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950662 25KM0013;Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure and Drainage System Along Iligan River (Tipanoy Steel Bridge Section), Downstream, Iligan City Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950663 IB_25E00147 - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/ Facilities - Construction of Riverside Protection Structure, Downstream, Barangay Punong, San Fernando Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950664 25KM0012;Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure and Drainage System along Iligan River (Tipanoy Steel Bridge Section), Upstream L/S, Iligan City Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950665 Construction of Barangay Health Station at Barangay Tubtuba Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950666 Development, Installation, Testing and Development of an Online Application, Evaluation and Payment System with Technical Support Services SERVICES for the Zoning and Green Buildin Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950667 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (IT) EQUIPMENT FOR NEGOSYO CENTER OF DTI REGION 5 Deadline04 Oct 2024 5950668 Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Medium Grade Cremation Machine FUNERAL AND ASSOCIATED SERVICES for City Garden of Life located at Aglipay St., Brgy Vergara, City Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950669 25JD0011 - Construction of Road, Barangay Villa M. Tejero, Liloy, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline21 Oct 2024 5950670 Provision Of Waiting Shed At Parking Area of Naga Airport Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950671 Procurement of Brand-New Jetting-Vacuum Trucks. Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950672 Purchase & Delivery of Assorted Items for Distribution to Different Fisherfolk Associations/Cooperatives of the Province Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950673 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00504 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program-BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s le Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950674 Supply and Delivery of 30,000 Pieces (1.3L) of Anti Bacterial Liquid Handwash Pump Soap GROCERY ITEMS for Public Schools, City of Mandaluyong Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950675 2024(G)-032 Supply & Delivery of Medical, Dental, and Laboratory Supplies Deadline02 Oct 2024 5950676 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00137 - Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads-Sn Miguel-Sibul Rd, Bulacan Deadline15 Nov 2024 5950677 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW ONE (1) SUV (LOT 1), ONE (1) PASSENGER VAN (LOT 2), ONE (1) TRI-WHEEL VEHICLE (LOT 3) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950678 IB_25E00067 - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Road Dike, Pangalaan River, Barangay Samp Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950679 IB PB GOODS NO. 2025-005 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines (EPA CY 2025) Subject to Framework Agreement Deadline17 Oct 2024 5950680 IB_25E00064 - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Road Dike, Pangalaan River, Barangay Tigk Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950681 24-171LP REINFORCED CONCRETE LAMPPOST PEDESTALS (INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF LAMPPOST/SOLAR LIGHT) OF PROVINCIAL ROADS AT PILAR CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD, PILAR, CEBU Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950682 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00123 - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950683 PGBH-2024-000536 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL AND DENTAL EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950684 IB_25E00062 - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Road Dike, Pangalaan River, Barangay Apit Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950685 OPA-2024-0002 PR2024-0034 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW WATER PUMP, PLASTIC BARRELS, AND P.E. HOSE Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950686 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Hygiene Kit PERSONAL CARE PRODUCTS for School Division Office, City Of Mandaluyong Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950687 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00119 - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of multi-Purpose Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950689 Construction of Dormitory for FAB Workers Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950690 25DD0018 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction (Completion) of Mu Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950691 25DD0020 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildin Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950692 Site Development of Dormitory for FAB Workers Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950693 25DD0019 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildin Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950694 Security Services for Areas of Responsibility (AORs) VI-XII Under AFAB Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950695 Contract ID No. 25OE0040 - Installation of Pump Accessories along Estero de San Miguel, Manila City Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950696 IB NO. 25 - 041: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SURGEY MEDICAL SUPPLIES (16 ITEMS- LINE BIDDING) Deadline18 Oct 2024 5950697 25DD0016 Organizational Outcome 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Draina Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950698 Contract ID No. 25OE0041 - Upgrading of Recto Pumping Station, Manila City Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950699 Subscription of Software Licenses for Five (5) Nodes of Hyper-Converge Infrastructure Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950700 Supply and Delivery of Chicken (RTL), Layer Mash, Vitamins, Plastic Egg Trays and Paper Egg Trays under SDF 2022 Program Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950701 OPA-2024-0003 PR2024-0008 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950702 Contract ID No. 25OE0037 - Retrofitting / Strengthening of Permanent Bridges -Arlegui Br. 2 (B02622LZ) along Arlegui St Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950703 IB PB GOODS NO. 2025-004 Procurement of Medical Supplies (EPA CY 2025) Subject to Framework Agreement Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950704 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) UNITS ONE (1) STOREY COMPUTER LABORATORY IN MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE UNDER GAAB 2024 CLUSTER 1 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5950705 Supply and Delivery of Farm Supplies Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950706 24PL0123 – Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construct Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950707 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. RR8B-2025-02 (GOODS) SECURITY SERVICES AT THE BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE, REVENUE REGION NO. 8B-SOUTH NCR, RDO NOS. 44-TAGUIG/PATEROS, 51- PASAY, 52-PARAÑAQUE, Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950708 CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR (4) UNITS ONE (1) STOREY COMPUTER LABORATORY IN MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR UNDER GAAB 2024 CLUSTER 1 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5950709 INSTALLATION OF 3-PHASE 4-WIRE WYE CONNECTION POWER WITH 3X75KVA DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMER AT COTABATO CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL - STAND ALONE UNDER FY 2024 GAAB Deadline02 Oct 2024 5950711 MG-A5C24-051 ( LAMP, HIGHBAY LIGHTING FIXTURES 400W ) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5950712 25JD0001 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program - ROL Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950713 IB_25E00013 - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Road Dike, Mumpong River, Tuban-Sta. Luci Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950714 25DB0018 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950715 24A00588: Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings which were damaged by Typhoon Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950716 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ELECTRO-PNEUMATICS TRAINER WITH PROGRAMMABLE LOGIC CONTROLLER , HARDWARE COMPONENTS, TEACHWARE AND SIMULATION SOFTWARE Deadline08 Oct 2024 5950717 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY COVERED COURT Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950718 IB_25E00012 - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Road Dike, Mumpong River, Tuban-Batong Bu Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950719 HANDOG PASASALAMAT Deadline02 Oct 2024 5950720 Construction of Reinforced Culvert in Barangay Guitna Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950721 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for Lianga District Hospital. Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950722 PROVISION OF BLEACHERS OF THE AVR/FUNCTION ROOM OF CBAA-ACADEMIC BUILDING 2 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950723 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) UNITS WATER SANITATION AND HYGIENE WITH WATER SOURCE DEVELOPMENT IN COTABATO CITY DIVISION UNDER FY 2024 TDIF CLUSTER 1 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5950724 Construction of Covered Court @ Panalicsican Elementary School, Brgy. Panalicsican, Concepcion, Tarlac / B-CW-2024-007-H Deadline17 Oct 2024 5950725 25AJ0001 - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Carmen Jct-Bayambang-Manat Rd - K0209+046 - K0209 + 270 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950726 Construction of One (1) Unit-One (1) Storey -Two (2) Classroom School Building ((with Genderized Toilet Each Classroom, Common PWD Toilet, Utility Room) with Provision of School Fu Deadline03 Oct 2024 5950727 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD COR LABANGON ES LEADING TO LABANGON BRIDGE Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950728 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) UNITS WATER SANITATION AND HYGIENE WITH WATER SOURCE DEVELOPMENT IN MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR DIVISION UNDER FY 2024 TDIF Deadline02 Oct 2024 5950729 Contract for the Supply of 10 pcs. Buffer Amplifier for 1.5KV Switchgear of LRTA Line 2 System or its equivalent Under PR No. RS2-2501-007 and ITB No. 2407-140-01 Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950730 Procurement of PSALM’s Gender and Development Advocacy Campaign Partner Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950731 24GOI0014: Purchase and Delivery of ICT Equipment for the use of District Engineer’s Office, ICT Support Unit, Planning and Design Section, Construction Section, Quality Assuranc Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950732 24PL0122 – Construction of 3STY9CL, Malagnat National High School, Pinukpuk, Kalinga Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950733 Procurement of One (1) Lot 15 Units Airconditioning Equipment Deadline17 Oct 2024 5950734 Procurement of One (1) Lot 15 Units Airconditioning Equipment Deadline17 Oct 2024 5950735 Construction of One (1) Unit-One (1) Storey -Two (2) Classroom School Building (with Genderized Toilet Each Classroom, Common PWD Toilet, Utility Room) with Provision of School Fur Deadline03 Oct 2024 5950736 Procurement of Goods for Supplementary Feeding Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950737 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW 10 WHEELER DUMP TRUCK (RESCUE VEHICLE) (PUBLIC BIDDING) Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950738 RENTAL OF MECHANICAL CHRISTMAS SHOW DISPLAY FOR THE 2024 CHRISTMAS CELEBRATION OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline03 Oct 2024 5950739 IB NO. 2024-10-17 (30) Cat II- Med/Lab Supplies, Reagents, Test Kits, Devices, & Instruments Deadline17 Oct 2024 5950740 PROCUREMENT OF UTILITIES BILLING AND COLLECTION SYSTEM with SMS BLASTER AND CUSTOMER SERVICING WITH SOURCE CODE INCLUSION Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950741 Procurement of Commercial Rice Deadline02 Oct 2024 5950742 Construction of Footbridge at Barangay Kipilas Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950743 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental, and Laboratory Supplies for Various Offices of the City Government of Makati Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950744 Supply and Delivery to Drop-Off Points of Pasteurized Milk for 2024-2025 School-Based Feeding Program MILK FEEDING - 40 DAYS PASTEURIZED MILK Deadline30 Sep 2024 5950745 “SITE DEVELOPMENT OF SANITARY LANDFILL (Cell 1 and Leaching Ponds) at Barangay Kahayagan, Bayog, Zamboanga del Sur” Deadline17 Oct 2024 5950746 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR LIVE BAND AND SOLO ARTIST SINGER Deadline04 Oct 2024 5950747 Supply and Delivery to Drop-Off Points of Sterilized Fresh Milk for 2024-2025 School-Based Feeding Program MILK FEEDING – 40 DAYS STERILIZED FRESH MILK Deadline30 Sep 2024 5950748 Procurement of Instruments and Equipment for WVMC, IB No. 2024-040 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950749 CONSTRUCTION OF ATHLETIC OVAL Deadline03 Oct 2024 5950750 Procurement of Brand New Seven Units of Triwheeler (LGU Development Support) / B-G-2024-009-H Deadline17 Oct 2024 5950751 PROCUREMENT FOR THE PRODUCTION OF LEARNING RESOURCES OF LESSON EXEMPLAR(LES) AND WORKSHEETS (WSS) OF MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950752 IMPROVEMENT OF LIVELIHOOD & SKILLS DEVELOPMENT TRAINING CENTER (SAN RAFAEL IV) - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR TRAINING CENTER AT NOVELETA, CAVITE Deadline04 Oct 2024 5950753 Supply and Delivery of Duplicating Machine Deadline03 Oct 2024 5950754 PROCUREMENT OF HEALTH CARE SUPPLIES TO BE USED BY PROVINCIAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE DURING PROVINCIAL EMERGENCY RESPONSE, BATAAN Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950755 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies, Furniture and Equipment – YDC Deadline30 Sep 2024 5950756 Improvement / Rehabilitation of Maratudo Farm to Market Road Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950757 Supply and Delivery of Various Food Supplies for the Supplementary Feeding Program – CSWDO Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950758 24GD0068 (Rebid) - Reconstruction of Multi-Purpose Building (Sports Arena), Dinggoy Civic Center, Roxas City, Capiz Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950759 Construction and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase I) at Brgy. Naungan, Ormoc City Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950760 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER/BARANGAY GYMNASIUM AT LOCCONG, TINGLAYAN, KALINGA Deadline17 Oct 2024 5950761 CONSTRUCTION OF SITIO TAMLANG - TULUNAN ROAD, BARANGAY ADAON, DATU ANGGAL MIDTIMBANG, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline02 Oct 2024 5950762 INVITATION TO BID FOR Procurement of Janitorial Services 2025 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950763 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD TO BULUAN DISTRICT HOSPITAL, BULUAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline02 Oct 2024 5950764 PROCUREMENT OF COMPLETION OF MULTI-USE INSTITUTIONAL BLDG. (LIBRARY & FAÇADE LIFTING & TILES ALTERATION) OF CAPSU ROXAS MAIN CAMPUS IB NO. 2024-09-0054 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950768 RENTAL OF MOTOR VEHICLE INCLUSIVE OF FUEL FOR THE USE OF PAG-IBIG FUND PROPERTY VALUATIION DIVISION IN NORTHERN MINDANAO Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950769 IB_25E00068 - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Road Dike, Pangalaan River, Barangay Tigk Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950770 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00136 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Sibul-Biak-na-Bato Rd, San Miguel, Bulacan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950771 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Fishing Supplies for Various Fisherfolks Association Deadline03 Oct 2024 5950772 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 154 UNITS 1000 GALLONS CAPACITY FIRETRUCKS Deadline23 Oct 2024 5950773 Improvement and Construction of Various Building/Facilities: Fire Division Office Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950774 24-172RB CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY AGUJO – BARANGAY LANAO BARANGAY ROAD SECTION, DAANBANTAYAN, CEBU Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950775 Supply and Delivery of Food FOOD STUFF for the LGU Iniated Feeding Program for Grade 1 Learners in all Mandaluyong Public School Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950776 INFRA 2K24-118 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY SALAWAGAN ROAD Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950777 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00126 - Basic Infrastructure Program-BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950778 CONSTRUCTION OF FIVE (5) UNITS ONE (1) STOREY COMPUTER LABORATORY IN COTABATO CITY UNDER GAAB 2024 Deadline02 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us