Philippines Tenders - 25 September 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

783 tenders published in Philippines on 25 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 September 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5950779 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLE FOR LGU, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950780 24-173RB CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF SITIO CABALAWA, BARANGAY BONGON BARANGAY ROAD SECTION, TABUELAN, CEB Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950781 Printing and Production of DA-PRDP Scale-Up Brief (Tri-Fold) and DA-PRDP Scale-Up FAQs (Brochure) (PRAS No. 2024-300) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5950782 24-169BCC COMPLETION OF TERMINATED CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT AT CAN-AGA, SIBONGA, CEBU Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950783 IB_25E00061 - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Road Dike, Pangalaan River, Barangay Apit Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950784 Lease of Venue with meals and accommodation for the conduct of Coop Month Celebration Kick-Off 2024 cum Coconut Farmers Cooperatives Convention on October 2024 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5950785 24A00614: Construction of Virgin Coconut Oil (Premium Building), Brgy. Caparispisan, Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950786 IB NO. 25-042: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ORGAN TRANSPLANT MEDICAL SUPPLIES (30 ITEMS-LINE BIDDING) (EPA-2025) Deadline18 Oct 2024 5950787 24-147B CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT AT BRGY. MANAGASE, SITIO MAHAYAHAY, BORBON, CEB Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950788 Various In-House Training Programs, as per BSP Terms of References and Annexes: Lot 1 - Computer Courses; and Lot 2 - Data Analysis Courses Deadline17 Oct 2024 5950789 24-167BDC CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER AT BARANGAY LUY-A, MEDELLIN, CEBU Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950790 Contract ID No. 25OE0032 - Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads – Quiricada St – K0004 + 746.6 – K0004 + 843 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950791 IB_25E00023 - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Flood Control Structure, Mompong River, B Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950792 Construction of e-Library at Zaragoza National High School, Brgy. San Rafael, Zaragoza, Nueva Ecija Deadline03 Oct 2024 5950793 Contract ID No. 25OE0031 - Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads - CM Recto - K0005 + 930.30 - K0004 + 217.80 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950794 IB_25E00043 - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Riverbank Protection Works along Mamara R Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950795 IB-INFRA-070-2024 - CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT TWO (2) STOREY MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. CALABAD DIMASALANG, MASBATE Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950796 25DB0001 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance-Secondary Roads - Palico-Balayan-Batangas Rd - Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950797 IB-INFRA-076-2024 - CONCRETING OF SITIO SAN JOSE-SITIO SAN VICENTE JAMORAWON ROAD PHASE II MILAGROS, MASBATE Sta. 0+000-Sta. 1+900 1900 l.m. Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950798 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY IN FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF TEMPORARY FACILITY (MODULAR TYPE) Deadline23 Oct 2024 5950799 IB_25E00031 - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Road Dike, Patrick River, Old Tagumpay, B Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950800 24GLD0077-Procurement of 75 pcs. Road Barrier, Orange Color with DPWH Logo and Label, etc. Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950801 IB-INFRA-067-2024 - REPAIR OF COA OFFICE AT CAPITOL BUILDING MASBATE CITY Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950802 Mini dump Truck for Garbage Collection Deadline04 Oct 2024 5950803 25JD0010 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program - ROL Deadline21 Oct 2024 5950804 IMPROVEMENT OF NAGAWA-NACNENG FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950805 supply, delivery & installation of Water Level Sensor Station & Real Time Acquisition Software Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950806 upply & delivery of Various Medicines Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950807 MUNICIPAL FOOD COURT/PLAZA/LOCKER ROOM & COMFORT ROOMS Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950808 24GBJ10 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950809 25JD0008 - Construction of Road, Barangay Situbo, Tampilisan, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline18 Oct 2024 5950810 IB_25E00030 - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Road Dike, Patrick River, Sitio Manamok, Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950811 25A00170: Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads, Cervantes (Ilocos Sur) - Besao-Sagada via Laylaya Road, Ilocos Sur (Package 5) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950812 24-051P CONSTRUCTION OF NEW R.C. DECK WITH RORO RAMP, PROVISION OF GANG WAY FACILITIES FOR MOTORIZED BANCA (PHASE IV) AT PORT OF SANTA FE, BANTAYAN ISLAND, CEBU Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950813 IB NO. 2024-10-17 (30) Cat VII - Assistive Devices Deadline17 Oct 2024 5950814 PB NP 24-0113-B - Supply and Delivery of Various Food Supplies. Deadline02 Oct 2024 5950815 25JD0006 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Farmington, Tampilisan, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950816 25A00088: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Primicias Br. 2(B04918LZ) along Sn Nicloas-Natividad-Sn Quintin-Umingan-Guimba Rd Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950817 Procurement of the Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950818 Procurement of Medical Supplies for use of Gilberto O. Teodoro Memorial Hospital B-G-2024-008-O Deadline17 Oct 2024 5950819 25AH0107 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Dalanguiring, Urbiztondo, Pangasinan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950820 supply & delivery of Rice Milling Machine & Rescue Equipment Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950821 INFRA 2K24-119 REPAIR OF MARCOS VILLAGE PORT Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950822 REPAIR OF SCHOOL BUILDING CLASSROOMS IN BASILAN UNDER FY 2024 TDIF Deadline02 Oct 2024 5950823 25JD0004 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program - ROL Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950824 25A00068: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Bayating Br.(B02636LZ) along Manila North Rd Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950825 TMC PYLON SIGNAGES-2 UNITS, POBLACION AND TAGUM NORTE, TRINIDAD, BOHOL Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950826 OPENING OF PACAOAN-NAGAWA FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950827 25AH0044 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Palapad, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950828 CONSTRUCTION OF 3-STOREY SCHOOL BUILDING TMC EXPANSION-FIRE PROTECTION WORKS AND OTHER AUXILIARY WORKS Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950829 IB-INFRA-070-2024 - CONCRETING OF ROAD AT KINAMALIGAN TO BRGY. SITE MASBATE CITY Sta. 0+000-Sta. 1+000 400 l.m. Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950830 DESIGN AND BUILD: GEODIVERSITY SURVEY AND CONSTRUCTION OF 60 CUBIC METERS ELEVATED WATER TANK AND DRILLING OF 12 INCHES, 500 FEET DEEP WELL CASING, 6 INCHES DIAMETER SUCTION/RISER Deadline21 Oct 2024 5950831 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL FUEL FOR PGO-PEACE AND ORDER PROGRAM” Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950832 25JD0003 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Immaculada, Labason, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950833 Increase in Carrying Capacity of the College of Medicine (Repair and Improvement of Various Buildings at COM Complex) MMSU, City of Batac Deadline17 Oct 2024 5950834 25AH0039 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Rabon, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950835 IB-INFRA-075-2024 - CONSTRUCTION OF PEO DORMITORY AT PEO COMPOUND MASBATE CITY Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950836 25JD0002 - Construction of Road, Barangay Communal - Barangay Tapican, Liloy, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950837 Construction of a State of the Art Event Center Phase I-Capitol Compound, Brgy. Payompon, Mamburao, Occidental Mindoro Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950838 25A00027: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Old Poblacion Br.(B04859LZ) along Alilem-Sugpon-Sudipen Rd Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950839 25AH0118 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Quibaol, Lingayen, Pangasinan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950840 DESIGN AND BUILD: GEODIVERSITY SURVEY AND CONSTRUCTION OF 60 CUBIC METERS ELEVATED WATER TANK AND DRILLING OF 12 INCHES, 500 FEET DEEP WELL CASING, 6 INCHES DIAMETER SUCTION/RISER Deadline21 Oct 2024 5950841 IB-INFRA-065-2024 - CONSTRUCTION OF PSWDO BUILDING (PHASE II) MASBATE CITY Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950842 25AH0037 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Inmalog Sur, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950843 IB-INFRA-071-2024 - CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PUROK 2 BRGY. KINAMALIGAN, MASBATE CITY Sta. 0+000-Sta. 1+000 400 l.m. Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950844 Construction/Improvement of Covered Court/Evacuation Center at Brgy. Boroc, Ormoc City Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950845 Installation of 66 Solar Lights for Evacuation Center, Agri-Nursery, Sibonga Community College, Motorpool, Sibonga Economic Sports Complex, Wharf and Municipal Hall Building (Re-Bi Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950847 Contract ID No. 25KE0021 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Old Provincial Capitol Building, Barangay Pandan, Mambajao, Camiguin Deadline24 Oct 2024 5950848 CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950849 Contract ID No. 25KE0004 Road Widening - Secondary Roads Camiguin Circumferential Road - K 0005 +858 - K 0006 + 904 Deadline24 Oct 2024 5950850 PURCHASE OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE (MANLIFT) – MDRRMO Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950851 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT DUMP TRUCK, LGU - UNISAN, QUEZON Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950852 PB 2024-088 IMPROVEMENT OF HISTORICAL SITE AND SURROUNDINGS (POBLACION SUR) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950853 PURCHASE OF EMERGENCY RESPONSE/TRANSPORTATION VEHICLE (PASSENGER VAN) (MDRRMO) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950854 Construction/Improvement/Rehabilitation of Reinforce Concrete Box Culvert in Barangay Bonbon (Mag-Asawang Bato) Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950855 PB 2024-087 PURCHASE, DELIVERY & DISTRIBUTION OF LIVESTOCK (CATTLE) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950856 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OF Ammunition Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950857 Package 6 of 8: Supply and Delivery of 4,565 pcs. Plastic Female Elbow Fittings, 19mm. (3/4”) Diameter, Compression Type (for CTS pipe) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950858 Procurement of generator for use at the operations of the Public Market Deadline02 Oct 2024 5950859 Package 3 of 8: Supply and Delivery of 42 lengths B.I. Pipe, 200mm. (8”) Diameter, Schedule 80 (Seamless) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950860 Supply & Delivery of Various Vehicle for VET-2024-0361 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950861 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, Implementation, Commissioning, and Support Services for the Establishment of Network Infrastructure for GCG Disaster Recovery Site an Deadline22 Oct 2024 5950862 Provision of Catering Services Deadline21 Oct 2024 5950863 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS (TSB PROJECT - LABONAN) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950864 RE-OPENING AND GRAVELING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (TSB PROJECT – TAWAS) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950865 BAC-2024-08-0797 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF ONE (1) LOT BIPOLAR TRANSURETHRAL RESECTOSCOPE SYSTEM FOR THE DIVISION OF UROLOGY, DEPARTMENT OF SURGERY, PHILIPPINE GENERAL HOSPI Deadline18 Oct 2024 5950866 ESTABLISHMENT OF GAD INTEGRATED BUILDING Deadline22 Oct 2024 5950867 Broadcast of Children’s Television (CTV) and Child-Friendly Television (CFTV) Programs with Promotional Plan and Materials Deadline04 Oct 2024 5950868 Construction of Flood Control Mitigation Structure along Tagamusing and Allied Rivers, Binalonan, Pangasinan (Package 7) Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950869 Supply & Delivery of Various Environment Health & Safety Equipment for ADMI-2024-1035 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950870 Construction of Flood Control Mitigation Structure along Tagamusing and Allied Rivers, Binalonan, Pangasinan (Package 5) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950871 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT for the Procurement of Uniform for WPU Athletes and Officials to 2024 STRASUC Sports Competition Deadline30 Sep 2024 5950872 Supply and Installation of 50 KW p Solar Power Generating System Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950873 supply & delivery of Various Maintenance Materials Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950874 Supply and Delivery of Food / Meals for Various Programs / Activities of the City Government of Makati Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950875 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Large Format Inkjet Printer/Cutter, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline02 Oct 2024 5950876 Construction of Primer Building Deadline17 Oct 2024 5950877 Construction of Footbridge at Barangay San Miguel Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950878 Construction of Flood Control Mitigation Structure along Tagamusing and Allied Rivers, Binalonan, Pangasinan (Package 4) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950879 IMPROVEMENT OF BAYONGABONG-KOLIKEY, FMR, AMBASSADOR, TUBLAY, BENGUET Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950880 Purchase of Hemodialysis Supplies Deadline03 Oct 2024 5950881 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Biomechanical Testing Machine and Industrial/Laboratory Oven (FY 2024) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5950882 Negotiated Procurement Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Automatic Fire Suppression System (Two-Failed Bidding) Deadline23 Oct 2024 5950883 JANITORIAL AND HUMAN RESOURCE SERVICES FOR THE MEN AND WOMEN OF THE BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE-REVENUE REGION NO. 9A – CaBaMiRo Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950884 25JG0011 - Flood Management Program - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Flood Control Stru Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950885 25JG0010 - Flood Management Program - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Flood Control Stru Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950886 CONSTRUCTION OF MANPOWER DEVELOPMENT CENTER AND MULTIPURPOSE HALL AT KIDIJAY LIMOT Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950887 Rehabilitation of Balabacun Road Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950888 CY 2024 Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF) - Repair and Rehabilitation of Classrooms for Inagawan NHS, Napsan ES and Tagburos ES (REPOST) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950889 Construction of School Building, Brgy. Dagsa, Sogod, Southern Leyte Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950890 PROCUREMENTS OF GOODS Deadline09 Oct 2024 5950891 Rehabilitation of Earthquake Monitoring Stations - Boac, Marinduque Satellite-Telemetered Seismic Station (STSS) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950892 Construction of Covered Court at Malaunay Elementary School Deadline21 Oct 2024 5950893 Procurement of Medicines & FP Commodities Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950894 PR No. 24072064 – Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Passenger Van 2nd Bidding Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950895 Supply and Delivery of Supplies for Insect and Vermin Control Program (Rat Bait Station (Trapping Only) – Rat Glue) Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950896 MEDICAL AMBULANCE Deadline24 Oct 2024 5950897 Procurement of iHOMIS + Server for NSPH and All District Hospitals Deadline21 Oct 2024 5950898 Construction of Solar Powered Water Irrigation System, Calungbuyan, Santa, Ilocos Sur Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950899 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD ITEMS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF 14TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM TO 37 CDCs IN MUNICIPALITY OF MALITA, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Deadline30 Sep 2024 5950900 Construction of Solar Powered Water Irrigation System, Rugsuanan, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950901 OPENING AND CONCRETING OF ROAD Deadline17 Oct 2024 5950902 Procurement of One Lot Consultancy Services for Environmental Compliance (ECC), Water Discharge Permit (WDP), Permit to Operate (PO), and Hazardous Waste Generator's ID (HWGID) for Deadline28 Oct 2024 5950903 25IM0010;REHABILITATION OF ROAD, BARANGAY 85 SAN JOSE, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950904 IB No. 2409-721 Proc. of Infra (Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Cogon) Deadline17 Oct 2024 5950905 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Package Set-Food Assistance for Barangays Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950906 Rehabilitation of Earthquake Monitoring Stations - Gonzaga, Cagayan Satellite-Telemetered Seismic Stations (STSS) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950907 Construction of Multi-Purpose Gymnasium, Basug Elementary, School, Santa, Ilocos Sur Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950908 25A00113: Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads - Cervantes - Quirino (Ilocos Sur) - Abra Road, Ilocos Sur (Package 5) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950909 Procurement of Various Spare Parts and Labor Services for the Repair and Maintenance of various service vehicles of PGT / B-G-2024-006-N Deadline17 Oct 2024 5950910 IB-INFRA-064-2024 - IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY. PLAZA OF IRAYA CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950911 Suyo-Tagudin-Sta.Cruz NIS (Phase 1)/Resto NIS/CY 2024 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950912 25IM0007;CONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING/REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG NATIONAL ROADS – TERTIARY ROADS - SN JOSE-MANLURIP-MACARTHUR PARK RD – K0914 + 788 – K0914 + 934 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950913 Completion of Teresa Public Market at Brgy. San Gabriel, Teresa, Rizal Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950914 Construction of GA Perimeter Fence Phase 1 Deadline17 Oct 2024 5950915 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING AND BINDING SUPPLIES, AND COMSUMABLE PARTS OF LRMS PRINTING EQUIPMENT FOR THE REPRODUCTION OF G1 TO G3 LEARNING MATERIALS FY 2024 OF DEPED, DIVISION OF BA Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950916 Procurement of Desktop Computer and Printer for the use of NSPH - Health Nutrition Deadline21 Oct 2024 5950917 Utility Van Deadline02 Oct 2024 5950918 CONSTRUCTION OF BARRACA MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950919 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ROAD SAFETY DEVICES Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950920 Purchase of Micronutrient Supplementation for Maternal and Child Care Services use for RHU Deadline04 Oct 2024 5950921 25JD0007 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program - ROL Deadline18 Oct 2024 5950922 25IM0008;PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - SECONDARY ROADS - MAGSAYSAY BLVD – K0909+(-157) – K0909+(-100), K0910+445 – K0910+454 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950923 GOODS-PB-2024-110- PURCHASE OF ELECTRONIC BIKE FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DIFFERENT HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline02 Oct 2024 5950924 LMC-G No. 2024-01: Procurement of Geo-resistivity cables Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950925 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR TRAFFIC ROAD MAINTENANCE Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950926 Invitation to Bid for the Purchase of Mass Transport Vehicle (Mini Bus) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5950927 Proposed Repair of One Storey (1) Two Classroom Elementary School Building (3 Units) @ Sitio Lubo, Brgy. Capt. Claudio, Toledo City (Public Re-Bidding) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5950928 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for the DOLE Intergrated Livelihood Project _ HRMO Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950929 Improvement of Post Harvest Facility at Baggoc, Caoayan, Ilocos Sur Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950930 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND SOFTWARE FOR PRUDP-PMO Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950931 Proposed Construction of Box Type Drainage Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950932 Concreting of Local Road in Barangay Basiao _ MEO Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950933 supply & delivery of One unit Sport Utility Vehicle Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950934 PROVISION OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF CURING BARN Deadline17 Oct 2024 5950935 Supply/Delivery and Installation of Long lasting Insecticidal Net - ITB 099-2024 GQ Deadline28 Oct 2024 5950936 Procurement of Medicines Deadline16 Oct 2024 5950937 PROCUREMENT OF ASSORTED MEDICINES FOR RHU 1-5 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5950938 SUPPLY, DESIGN, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF MEDICAL GAS SYSTEM AT OPD BUILDING Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950939 Supply and Delivery of Chlorine Granules for Water Treatment of the Existing Water Sources of ORWASA, Ormoc City. Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950940 CONCRETING AND ASPHALTING OF ROAD AT SABANILLA Deadline03 Oct 2024 5950941 Procurement of Three (3) Units Mini Dump Truck for MRF Deadline02 Oct 2024 5950942 Procurement of Other Supplies Procurement of Office Equipment Procurement of Information & Communication & Technology Equipment Procurement of Disaster and Response & Rescue Equipm Deadline02 Oct 2024 5950943 PROPOSED TWO-STOREY OB-ER EXPANSION INCLUDING RENOVATION OF OLD OB-ER AT GROUND FLOOR MAIN BUILDING Deadline14 Oct 2024 5950944 PB NP 24-0120-B - Supply and Delivery of Various Food Supplies. Deadline02 Oct 2024 5950945 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL (DIESEL) FOR ROAD REHABILITATION (MUNICIPAL WIDE) AT SITIO MANUANG, BRGY. PALMA GIL, CARAGA DAVAO OR. Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950946 25A00267: Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads, San Manuel (Pangasinan) - Itogon (Benguet) Road, Pangasinan (Package 6) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950947 A 1-year contract for the Project Manager of TEACEP Deadline09 Oct 2024 5950960 25DD0017 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildin Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950990 upply and Delivery of 2,000 Laptops OFFICE EQUIPMENT for ICT Laboratories of Public Schools, City Of Mandaluyong Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950997 25A00087: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Primicias Br. 1(B04917LZ) along Sn Nicloas-Natividad-Sn Quintin-Umingan-Guimba Rd Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950998 IB-INFRA-063-2024 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. LOCSOAN PLACER, MASBATE Deadline15 Oct 2024 5950999 25A00084: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Cupang Br.(B05068LZ) along Manila North Rd Deadline15 Oct 2024 5951000 25JD0005 - Construction of Road, Barangay Lux, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline16 Oct 2024 5951001 IB_25E00019 - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Road Dike, Busuanga River, Barangay San A Deadline15 Oct 2024 5951002 25A00065: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Amlang Br.(B02629LZ) along Manila North Rd Deadline15 Oct 2024 5951003 I-2024-07: GROUNDS-UP CONSTRUCTION OF THE DIOSDADO MACAPAGAL GOVERNMENT CENTER (DMGC) BUILDING OF THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline23 Oct 2024 5951004 Contract for the Supply of One (1) Lot AFCS Equipment Consumables under PR No. RS2-2406-181 and ITB No. 2407-143-01 Deadline16 Oct 2024 5951005 24A00587: Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings which were damaged by Typhoon Deadline15 Oct 2024 5951006 Construction of Covered Court @ Marimla Elementary School, Brgy. Marimla, Concepcion, Tarlac / B-CW-2024-008-H Deadline17 Oct 2024 5951007 Construction of People’s Eco-Park- Provincial Satellite Office, Brgy. Magbay, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro Deadline14 Oct 2024 5951008 IB-INFRA-068-2024 - CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT TWO (2) STOREY MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. TUBURAN CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline15 Oct 2024 5951009 25DD0015 Organizational Outcome 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Draina Deadline15 Oct 2024 5951010 CP 2024-113 REBIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT TELESCOPIC MANLIFT BOOM TRUCK C/O CDRRMC Deadline18 Oct 2024 5951011 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) UNITS WATER SANITATION AND HYGIENE WITH WATER SOURCE DEVELOPMENT IN COTABATO CITY DIVISION UNDER FY 2024 TDIF CLUSTER 2 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5951012 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Magbay Provincial Compound, San Jose Deadline14 Oct 2024 5951013 Purchase of Vehicle for Disaster Response and Rescue Activities-Van (for conversion into rescue vehicle equipped with necessary equipment and apparatus) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5951014 25AJ0002 - 1. Construction of Flood Control Structure along Ingalera River, Barangay Ano, San Carlos City, Pangasinan; 2. Construction of Flood Control Structure along Ingalera Riv Deadline15 Oct 2024 5951015 CP 2024-131 REBIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PASSENGER VAN C/O CMO-EWSS Deadline18 Oct 2024 5951016 PROCUREMENT OF ELEVATOR – NRL BUILDING Deadline15 Oct 2024 5951017 PURCHASE OF FOOD COMMODITIES FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline30 Sep 2024 5951018 CP 2024-157 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT DROP SIDE TRUCK C/O GSO Deadline18 Oct 2024 5951019 25DD0014 Organizational Outcome 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Deadline15 Oct 2024 5951023 IB NO. 2024-10-17 (30) Cat V - Gen. Merchandise Deadline17 Oct 2024 5951024 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for the Repair/Rehabilitation of Provincial Roads and Bridges from Marihatag - Lianga, Surigao del Sur (For the 4th Quarter of C.Y. 2024). Deadline15 Oct 2024 5951025 IB-INFRA-062-2024 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE HALL BUILDING AT BRGY. TABOC PLACER, MASBATE Deadline15 Oct 2024 5951026 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Rehabilitation of Calumpit Hanging Bridge Deadline03 Oct 2024 5951027 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) UNITS WATER SANITATION AND HYGIENE WITH WATER SOURCE DEVELOPMENT IN PARANG, MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE DIVISION UNDER FY 2024 TDIF Deadline02 Oct 2024 5951028 LOT Procurement of MEDICAL SUPPLIES for the use of Davao Oriental Provincial Medical Center (DOPMC) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5951029 24GOI0013: Capital Outlay – Non-Infrastructure – General Management and Supervision – Materials Testing and Laboratory Equipment / Apparatus / Supplies to 2-Star Rating – M Deadline16 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us