Philippines Tenders - 4 October 2024 (Page 4 of 5)

906 tenders published in Philippines on 4 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 October 2024, across industries like Energy, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6023664 24GN00007; SUPPLY OF DIESEL FUEL FOR USE IN THE SERVICE VEHICLES OF DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE XIII FOR 3RD & 4TH QUARTERS CY 2024 Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023665 MEALS AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF 6TH NATIONAL SEED SUMMIT ON NOVEMBER 10-12, 2024 Deadline22 Oct 2024 6023666 25HD0009 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - P Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023667 25GG0044 – INSTALLATION/APPLICATION OF ROAD SAFETY FACILITIES (ROADWAY LIGHTING) ALONG PASSI – SN RAFAEL – LEMERY – SARA RD – K0050+(-786) – K0053+1204 Deadline25 Oct 2024 6023668 25AF0012, CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP), CONSTRUCTION OF BAYBAY-NARVACAN ROAD LEADI Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023669 25HK0009- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Road, Ba Deadline28 Oct 2024 6023670 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL AT SISIMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRGY. SISIMAN MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline15 Oct 2024 6023671 25HD0008 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads – N Bacalso Avenue (C Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023672 25DF0007 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Network Development Program Road Widening - Primary Roads Juanito R. Remulla, Sr. Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023673 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT BARANGAY TOWNSITE MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline15 Oct 2024 6023675 25HK0001-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Road, Bar Deadline28 Oct 2024 6023676 25DQ0011 - Construction of Revetment along Carmona-Biñan River, Phase 2, Barangay Lantic, Carmona City, Cavite Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023677 25N00176; SIMULAO BR. (B00928MN) ALONG MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY (AGUSAN-DAVAO SECT) Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023678 25GG0041 – INSTALLATION/APPLICATION OF ROAD SAFETY FACILITIES (ROADWAY LIGHTING) ALONG ILOILO – CAPIZ RD (OLD ROUTE) – K0032+000 – K0033+937 Deadline25 Oct 2024 6023679 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH STATION Deadline28 Oct 2024 6023680 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND DELIVERY OF DEDICATED INTERNET SERVICE Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023681 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AND REINFORECED CONCRETE BOX CULVERT Deadline28 Oct 2024 6023682 PB 2024-68: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AI SUPPLIES FOR PCC-OPERATION – AI (OED) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6023683 25N00147; PATIN-AY BR. 1 (B01739MN) ALONG MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY (AGUSAN-DAVAO SECT) Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023684 25DQ0010 - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Bacoor Blvd. - K0019 + 336 - K0020 + 186 Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023685 Procurement of Commercial Rice for Tarlac Provincial Jail Inmates for the Month of November and December 2024 / B-G-2024-013-JL Deadline29 Oct 2024 6023686 25N00070; CONSTRUCTION OF BYPASS ROAD, BUNAWAN – VERUELA – SANTA JOSEFA, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023687 Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Palmera Phase 3 & 4, Brgy. Dolores/San Isidro, Taytay, Rizal Deadline21 Oct 2024 6023688 Construction of Drainage Canal with Concreting of Road at Narra St., Brgy. Sampaloc, Tanay, Rizal Deadline21 Oct 2024 6023689 24GEB0032: Purchase, Delivery and Installation of 20-Footer Container Van/EC Home for use in DPWH Mindoro Occidental DEO Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023690 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES (BID NO. 241023-02) Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023691 Construction of 15x30m Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Angelina Homes Subd., Brgy. Ampid I, San Mateo, Rizal Deadline21 Oct 2024 6023692 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL ROADS Deadline29 Oct 2024 6023693 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FARM INPUTS FOR THE CONSOLIDATED FARM PRODUCTION OF LGU-CLAVERIA, CAGAYAN Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023694 Provision of One (1) Lot Managed Print Services for DOST-ASTI for CY 2025 (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6023695 PB 2024-093 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE CENTER (NALVO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL) Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023696 INFRA-2024-10-08 CONSTRUCTION OF SIDEWALK WITH UNDERGROUND DRAINAGE ALONG R. MAGSAYSAY AVE. BESIDE AGORA MARKET (JCT. DATOC ST. F.S. PAJARES AVE.) SOUTHERNSIDE, STA. LUCIA DRRMF24- Deadline11 Oct 2024 6023697 Procurement of Hygien Kits for the use of the Constituents of Marantao @ Marantao, LDS Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023698 Construction of Farm-to-Market Road in Barangay Cozo,Casiguran - Local Access Road Upgrading (FMR) in Brgy. Cozo via Sitio Agues to Brgy. Culat @ Brgy. Cozo Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023701 24HF0107-Asphalt Thin Overlay Along Toledo-Pinamungahan-Aloguinsan-Mantalongon Road, K0053+000 - K0064+000 with Exception and Carcar-Barili Road, K0049+000 - K0049+500 with Excepti Deadline22 Oct 2024 6023702 PURCHASE OF TRACTOR: COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE-MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-SULU Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023764 PROCUREMENT OF ULTRA PLASTIC SHREDDER, HEAT & COOLING COMPACTOR SET AND MULTI PLASTIC MOLDER Deadline11 Oct 2024 6023765 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Installation of Five (5) units Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage for 503IBde, 5ID, PA Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023766 CONSTRUCTION OF DAYCARE CENTER (BRGY. 2) - BRGY. II-POBLACION, VINZONS, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline11 Oct 2024 6023767 25CE0016: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Bagong Sikat Elementary School, Barangay Bagong Sikat, Talavera, Nueva Ecija Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023768 24GPL0015 – Purchase of IT Equipment for use of DPWH-LKDEO Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023769 Supply & Delivery of Brand-new Electric Siren with Control Box for MDRRMO with Installation Deadline25 Oct 2024 6023770 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 2407121 CAT. 25 FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES Deadline07 Oct 2024 6023771 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Installation of Four (4) units Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage for 502IBde, 5ID, PA Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023772 25FO0003-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program- TRIP)- Sa Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023773 24CE0356: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sta. Cruz, Guimba, Nueva Ecija Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023774 PURCHASE OF GARBAGE TRUCK Deadline18 Oct 2024 6023775 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES Deadline25 Oct 2024 6023776 24CE0355: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bakal III, Talavera, Nueva Ecija Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023777 Supply & Delivery of Goods for Project P.A.T BAGSIK for the Month of October 2024 Deadline21 Oct 2024 6023778 PROCUREMENT OF MATHEMATICS FORM, DRILL CARD AND FLASH CARDS FOR ALL GRADE 1 TO GRADE 6 LEARNERS OF 11 PUBLIC SCHOOLS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF KAWIT S.Y. 2024-2025 Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023779 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 3 UNITS TRANSFORMER 75 KVA TO BE USED AT GAD CENTER Deadline30 Oct 2024 6023780 ROAD GRAVELLING AT BRGY. BAYAMBANG, INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline21 Oct 2024 6023781 Construction Projects Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023782 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INVERTER WELDING MACHINE (500 AMP) FOR SECONDARY SCHOOLS OF DEPED MARIVELES Deadline15 Oct 2024 6023783 IMPROVEMENT OF IRRIGATION SYSTEM AT BANGBANGKAG-DEPDEPPASSAN, POB. NORTE Deadline25 Oct 2024 6023784 PROCUREMENT OF TEN (10) UNITS OF VERTICAL CRAB CONDO IN A RECIRCULATING AQUACULTURE SYSTEM (RAS) AS AQUACULTURE LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE FOR THE FISHERFOLK OF ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline28 Oct 2024 6023785 25GA0056 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Tambak, New Washington, Aklan Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023786 25DI0014 - Construction of River Protection Structure, Park Spring Village, Phase 2, San Pedro City, Laguna Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023787 25FO0001-Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023788 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials Deadline15 Oct 2024 6023789 Procurement of Medicines Supplies Deadline11 Oct 2024 6023790 Establishment of One (1) Unit Tobacco Warehouse (Tobacco Post Harvest Facility) at Taboc, Opol, Misamis Oriental Deadline28 Oct 2024 6023791 25GA0053 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Calamcan, Libacao, Aklan Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023792 24DI0175 - Construction of Containment Area at Sta. Rosa River, Sta. Rosa City, Laguna Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023793 25GA0027 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Makato River (Makato Bypass Road), Barangay Poblacion, Makato, Aklan Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023794 PROCUREMENT OF PLAYGROUND AND OUTDOOR FITNESS FACILITIES (PHASE II) Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023795 Construction of Road, Barangay Atainan, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023796 Construction of Road, Barangay Barangobong, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023797 24GN00006; SUPPLY AND INSTALL PORTABLE WEIGHING SCALES [(PORTABLE WEIGH-IN-MOTION (PWIM)] EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES, INCLUDING LAPTOP WITH WIM SOFTWARE FOR USE AT DPWH R.O XIII WEI Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023798 Purchase of Office Equipment for MDRRM Office Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023799 Supply of Materials, Labor and Equipment for the Flood Control System - Desilting of Various River Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023800 I-2024-095 Installation of Streetlights, Purok 1 to 6, Barangay Bucal Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023801 Supply of Materials, Labor and Equipment for the Groundworks and Leveling of Lot at Barangay Maite Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023802 I-2024-094 Installation of Streetlights, Barangay Lecheria Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023803 I-2024-087 Installation of Streetlights, Purok 3 & 4, Barangay Palingon Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023804 I-2024-089 Installation of Streetlights, Barangay I Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023805 I-2024-091 Installation of Streetlights, Barangay San Juan Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023806 G-2024-0999 Supply, Delivery & Installation of Hybrid Fiber Optic Public Address, City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Division - Public Order and Safety Office Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023807 I-2024-081 Renovation of Building Regulatory Services Office, Calamba Cityhall, Barangay Real Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023808 G-2024-0961 Supply and Delivery of Asphalt Mix, City Engineering and Infrastructure Development Department Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023809 I-2024-086 Installation of Streetlights, Barangay Sucol Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023810 I-2024-083 Repair and Maintenance of Fire Protection System, Calamba City Hall, Barangay Real Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023811 25GG0034 – CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY JANIPAAN WEST, MINA, ILOILO Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023812 Road Widening – Secondary Roads – Carmen Jct-Manat Rd – K0177 + 633 – K0177 + 840, K0179 + 028 – K0179 + 210 Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023813 I--2024-097 Installation of Streetlights, Barangay San Cristobal Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023815 25GG0037 – CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY DALA, MINA TO BARANGAY SINGAY, MINA, ILOILO Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023816 25GG0036 – CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY MINA EAST TO BARANGAY CABALABAGUAN, MINA, ILOILO Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023818 25GG0030 – CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY INILIGAN, BADIANGAN, ILOILO Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023819 25GG0029 – CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, DINGLE, ILOILO Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023820 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HAM FOR THE“PAMASKONG HANDOG 2024” OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF MALABON Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023821 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FARM MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT – CFIDP Deadline28 Oct 2024 6023822 24-10-801 GENERAL HOUSEKEEPING AND OTHER RELATED SERVICES OF THE SENATE OF THE PHILIPPINES FOR YEARS 2025 AND 2026 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6023823 Supply for the Construction of 6 Units Duplex House (materials) at Calabcab, Maco, Davao de Oro Deadline29 Oct 2024 6023824 FURNISHING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PUMP HOUSE, GENERATOR SET HOUSE AND PERIMETER FENCE FOR PACOL IV PUMPING STATION (INFRA 2024-006) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6023825 Supply & Delivery of Various Furniture’s for GOV-2024-1786 Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023826 25G00023 – Himamaylan City – Negros Oriental Boundary – Tayasan Road, Negros Occidental Deadline29 Oct 2024 6023827 25G00018 – Iloilo Circumferential Rd 2, Iloilo Deadline29 Oct 2024 6023828 25G00019 – Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges – Talaban Br. (B00367NR) along Bacolod South Rd Deadline29 Oct 2024 6023829 2024-085 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF THE ROOFING SYSTEM OF THE CITY HALL BUILDING, P. BURGOS ST., BATANGAS CITY Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023830 2024-076 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY MULTIPURPOSE COVERED COURT AT PALLOCAN SILANGAN, BATANGAS CITY Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023831 Supply & Delivery of Various Fire Fighting Rescue & Safety Equipment for DMPD-2024-0422 Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023832 2024-072 IMPROVEMENT AND REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY 9, BATANGAS CITY Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023833 24CSBD02 - Consulting Services for Geotechnical Exploration, Municipality of Enrile, Amulung, Iguig and Tuguegarao City, Cagayan Deadline11 Oct 2024 6023834 24GEE0088-Supply and Delivery of Road Maintenance Equipment (JOINT SEALER MACHINE) use for National Road (PPNR), Roxas, Palawan Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023835 GIFT PACK FOR SENIOR CITIZEN Deadline30 Oct 2024 6023836 24-08-686 SUPPLY OF SHUTTLE BUS SERVICE FOR SENATE EMPLOYEES FOR CY 2025 TO CY 2026 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6023837 25NG0002 - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG KINABUTAN RIVER, PHASE II, VILLA CORITO-PUROK KALIPAYAN/BARANGAY WASHINGTON, SURIGAO CITY, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023838 25NG0003 - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG SURIGAO RIVER, PHASE II, SITIO KABALAWAN/ BARANGAY RIZAL, SURIGAO CITY, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023839 25NG0001 - CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWALL/BARANGAY IPIL, SURIGAO CITY, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023841 Construction of Four-Storey Student Services Center Building -Phase II at Batangas State University Balayan Deadline05 Nov 2024 6023842 MDRRMF PACKAGE 1-2024 PROJECTS AT CALIKING, POBLACION AND PAOAY, ATOK, BENGUET Deadline21 Oct 2024 6023843 One (1) Job Contract for the Concreting of Brgy. Tuburan (from Existing Road PCCP to New Town site Brgy. Hall), Road Section, Brgy. Tuburan, Passi City,Iloilo/CEO Deadline22 Oct 2024 6023844 Purchase of Stand-By Generator for Water System for Various Brgys (Brgy. Antipolo) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6023845 Procurement of learning materials, supplies, and equipment and assistive device for Ipil Learning Resource Center-Ipil SPED-LOT 1. Deadline25 Oct 2024 6023846 24GBD47 - PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF THREE THOUSAND EIGHT HUNDRED FORTY FIVE (3,485) PCS ISO FOLDER (AS PER SAMPLE) AND STANDARD SPECIFICATION OF DPWH FOR USE IN THE DPWH – CAGAYAN Deadline22 Oct 2024 6023847 25FM0007 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Construction of Road, Barangay Mabuhay, Batuan, Masb Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023848 Development of Public Parks and Plaza at Brgy. Dolores, Porac, Pampanga Deadline06 Nov 2024 6023849 Purchase of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Different School Buildings of this municipality Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023850 21SDF-Ha: Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot II for Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023851 Contract ID No. 24OE0232 - Rehabilitation of Road with Drainage along Blumentritt Ext., Sampaloc, Manila City Deadline28 Oct 2024 6023852 PMDN-CW-2024-009 - Construction of Twelve (12) Barangay Halls in Maguindanao del Norte Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023853 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Level 2 Water System Deadline28 Oct 2024 6023854 25GL0003 - RECONSTRUCTION TO CONCRETE PAVEMENT - BACOLOD SOUTH RD - K0075 + 760 - K0076 + 040, K0076 + 302 - K0076 + 352, K0076 + 688 - K0076 + 848, K0077 + 220 - K0077 + 285, K0 Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023855 OFF-CARRAIAGEWAY IMPROVEMENT: CONSTRUCTION OF SIDEWALK Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023856 Construction of 1 Tobacco Warehouse Talaba, Alubijid, Misamis Oriental, Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023867 25G00022 – Construction of River Control Structure Along Jalaur River, Pototan, Iloilo (Package 6) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6023875 Construction of Luna MPS Building Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023876 INFRA-2024-10-07 CONSTRUCTION OF COLD STORAGE PHASE II, FISH PORT, BARANGAY SAN PEDRO 1SAIP24-8000RF-C-w Deadline11 Oct 2024 6023877 24CSZ021 - Consulting Services for the Assessment of Travel Time along N1 and Nautical Highways (Rebidding) Deadline11 Oct 2024 6023878 24N00188 RE-AD; COMPLETION OF THE UNIVERSITY LIBRARY BUILDING, TANDAG CAMPUS (PHASE II) – NORTH EASTERN MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023879 Improvement of Road at Purok 3, Brgy. Iglesia, Cardona, Rizal Deadline21 Oct 2024 6023880 To provide materials, labor, fuel and equipment for the Development of Barangay Plaza, Brgy. Tabuan (NP-PB 24-A-0181) Deadline15 Oct 2024 6023881 25GB0019 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Lugta Elementary School, Barangay Lugta, Laua-an, Antique Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023882 Continuation of Executive-Legislative Multi-Purpose Building Deadline16 Oct 2024 6023883 Supply & Delivery of Assorted Meat to be used for the Bataan Healthy School Setting BHSS Program Phase 1 - HLA Implementation from Day 1 to Day 25 Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023884 25GB0018 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sitio Igcabagti, Barangay Abaca, Tobias Fornier, Antique Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023885 25GB0017 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sabang East, Bugasong, Antique Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023886 Concreting of Road with Drainage Canal of Various Roads (M.H. Del Pilar St., C. Aquino St. and L. Flores St.) at Brgy. Lunsad, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline21 Oct 2024 6023887 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF THREE HUNDRED THIRTY THREE (333) TRUCKLOADS OF FILLING MATERIALS INCLUDING FUEL. OIL, RIGHTS & RENTAL OF TRUCK Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023888 PBD 24-238A Vehicles Deadline31 Oct 2024 6023889 Procurement of Food Meals for the use of Various Programs of the Municipality of Marantao @ Marantao, LDS Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023890 Construction of Agno MPS Building Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023892 25GB0014 - Access Road leading to Kamalasag Falls, Barangay Abiera, Sebaste, Antique Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023893 25ID0015 - Rehabilitation of Road,Barangay Cogon-Gimiranat West Road,La Paz,Leyte Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023894 25GB0013 - Rehabilitation of Flood Control Structure along Sibalom River, Brgy. Alangan, Sibalom, Antique Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023895 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for the use of the Constituents of the Municipality of Marantao Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023896 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT TRANSPORT VEHICLE FOR BARANGAY DALWANGAN, MALAYBALAY CITY. Deadline22 Oct 2024 6023898 25GB0011 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Paliwan River, Barangay Guinbangaan, Laua-an, Antique Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023899 MPW-BDEO-BR-01-24 Construction of Bridge at Sitio Camp Maksud, Brgy. Lower Mahayahay, Maluso Deadline22 Oct 2024 6023900 25GB0009 - Construction of Flood Control Structures along Paliwan River, Bugasong CIS, Bugasong, Antique Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023901 24KL0123 - NORTHEASTERN MISAMIS GENERAL HOSPITAL VILLANUEVA, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023902 Procurement of Printing and Delivery of Storybooks for Reading Programs Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023903 25GB0007 - Road Widening - Iloilo-Antique Rd - K0111 + 875 - K0112 + 352, K0113 + 268 - K0113 + 1022, Belison, Antique Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023904 25GB0006 - Road Widening - Iloilo-Antique Rd - K0105 + 057 - K0105 + 597, K0105 + 711 - K0106 + 209, Sibalom, Antique Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023905 25GB0005 - Road Widening - Iloilo-Antique Rd - K0086 + 640 - K0087 + 387, K0087 + 420 - K0087 + 760, Hamtic, Antique Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023906 25ID0014 - Asset Preservation Program-Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips,Slope Collapse and Landslide-Primary Roads,Palo-Carigara-Ormoc Road-K0970+602-K0970+754, Cap Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023907 Purchase of One (1) unit Utility Vehicle (Brand New) at Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023908 Procurement and Delivery of 4 Internet Satellite System to Support 41 WIFI Sites Deadline25 Oct 2024 6023909 Purchase of Trailer for Backhoe @ Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023910 25EE0018-Construction/Improvement of Access Road from Coron Town Proper to Borac RoRo Port, Coron, Palawan Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023911 24GB0145 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Revetment at Sibalom River, San Remigio, Antique Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023912 PROCUREMENT OF DUMPTRUCK FOR LGU CALABANGA Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023913 24GB0143 - Reconstruction of Hanging Footbridge in Barangay Cuyapiao, Patnongon, Antique Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023914 24GB0142 - Reconstruction of Hanging Footbridge in Barangay San Rafael (40M), Patnongon, Antique Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023915 24GB0141 - Reconstruction of Hanging Footbridge in Barangay Badiangan, Patnongon, Antique Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023916 25CE0023: Construction of Road, Barangay H. Romero, Zaragoza, Nueva Ecija Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023917 25AH0096 Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Binmaley-Lingayen via Quibaol Rd – K0364 + 673 – K0367 + 573, Lingayen and Binmaley, Pangas Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023918 One (1) Lot – Flood Barrier System at the BSP Head Office, as per BSP Terms of Reference and Approved Plans and Drawings-NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT Deadline05 Nov 2024 6023919 25AH0006 Construction of Riverbank Protection along Sinucalan River, Barangay Calmay – Barangay Carael, Dagupan City, Pangasinan Deadline23 Oct 2024 6023920 24GB0139 - Reconstruction of Villa Lau-an Hanging Footbridge, Barangay Villa Lau-an, Patnongon, Antique Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023921 Purchase of Thirty (3) Units Diesel Water Pump Deadline28 Oct 2024 6023922 Road Reblocking, Portions Barangay Poblacion, Libacao, Aklan Deadline29 Oct 2024 6023923 25CE0021: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bulala, Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023924 25CE0019: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Caingin Tabing Ilog, Guimba, Nueva Ecija Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023925 24GPL0016 – Purchase of road safety devices that will reduce road related accident especially during night time along Lower Kalinga National Road Deadline24 Oct 2024 6023926 Supplementary fedding for Day Care Children Deadline11 Oct 2024 6024508 24GOH0021-Purchase of Office Supplies and Equipment for Use in the SMDEO Source of Fund Deadline24 Oct 2024 6024517 National Climate Change Specialist Deadline21 Oct 2024 6024520 National Urban Planning and Development Specialist Deadline21 Oct 2024 6024723 Weld Assy Bracket PN: 100-55508-9 and other line items Deadline07 Oct 2024 6024730 Supply, Delivery & Installation of Door Frame Walk Through Metal Detector Deadline07 Oct 2024 6024752 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOAT ENGINE (4DR5) NEEDED FOR REPARATION OF PATROL BOAT Deadline11 Oct 2024 6024790 CONSTRUCTION OF CLIMATE RESILIENT OPEN CANAL AT PUROK 2 Deadline11 Oct 2024 6024810 G-2024-35: ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, MOUNTING, TERMINATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF CLOSED-CIRCUIT TELEVISION (CCTV) SURVEILLANCE, BIOMETRIC ACCESS AND ANTI- Deadline25 Oct 2024 6024837 Purchase & Delivery of High End Body Camera Deadline07 Oct 2024 6024841 Purchase of Drone, Air 3 Fly Deadline11 Oct 2024 6024875 PROVISION OF EVENT MANAGEMENT SERVICES FOR VARIOUS SOCIO-CULTURAL ACTIVITIES IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF BOLJOON Deadline23 Oct 2024 6024878 Acquisition of Agriculture Laboratory Equipment Deadline24 Oct 2024 6024879 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT DRONE Deadline11 Oct 2024 6024880 25IA0022- Network Development - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Biliran Circumferential Rd, K1072+582 - K1074+492 Deadline23 Oct 2024 6024906 25DF0014 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Pa Deadline23 Oct 2024 6024908 25GL0011 - REHABILITATION / MAJOR REPAIR OF BRIDGE - GUINTUBHAN BR. (B00382NR) ALONG BINALBAGAN-ISABELA RD Deadline24 Oct 2024 6024911 Acquisition of ICT Equipment Deadline24 Oct 2024 6024913 [Supply and Delivery of Various Materials, Equipment and Raw Materials] – 2nd Posting For the group livelihood project Deadline28 Oct 2024 6024914 Acquisition of Heavy Equipment for CEO Deadline29 Oct 2024 6024916 Supply and Delivery of Brand-New MPV 2800cc, 4-Cylinder, Diesel, A/T with 3 Years LTO Registration (2nd Bid) Deadline23 Oct 2024 6024918 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE FOR DICT REGIONAL OFFICE VIII Deadline30 Oct 2024 6024920 25DF0013 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Pa Deadline23 Oct 2024 6024924 Procurement of Borescope & Mini Drone (Reposting) Deadline10 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us