Philippines Tenders - 21 October 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

660 tenders published in Philippines on 21 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 21 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6152641 Canalization Works Deadline11 Nov 2024 6152642 IB-081-24: PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES INCLUDING PEST AND TERMITE CONTROL FOR CALENDAR YEAR 2024 (SECOND BIDDING) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6152643 Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay along Davao- Cotabato Road (Jct Digos- Cotabato Sect) K1626+684 - K1627+446, Kidapawan City, North Cotabato Deadline11 Nov 2024 6152831 PR No. 24072064 - Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Passenger Van Deadline29 Oct 2024 6152832 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Sound System and Lights at the Parañaque Sports Complex Deadline12 Nov 2024 6152833 Procurement of Service Vehicle to be used by DPOS of the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline11 Nov 2024 6152834 Procurement of Dry Rations for the City Nutrition Office Deadline12 Nov 2024 6152835 25FE0003 - CSSP: Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Seaports (Kalsada Tungo sa Paliparan, Riles at Daungan Program - KATUPARAN) - San Isidro-Bahao Road leading to Deadline11 Nov 2024 6152836 25N00124; EAST-WEST LATERAL ROAD CONNECTING AGUSAN DEL SUR TO BUKIDNON, SAN MIGUEL PROPER (SURIGAO DEL SUR)- CALAITAN (BAYUGAN), PACKAGE 17, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline14 Nov 2024 6152839 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Renovation and Expansion of NOPH Laboratory (NOPHO) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6152840 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction/Improvement of Interior Roads, (Intermittent Sections), Brgy. Looc, Dumaguete City, Negros Orie Deadline12 Nov 2024 6152841 Proposed Greening and Beautification of Sun Valley Drive (Big Pots with Plants) Rehabilitation of Sidewalk, Brgy. Sun Valley, Parañaque City Deadline12 Nov 2024 6152842 Supply & Delivery of Various Hardware Supplies for SPD-2024-0067 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6152843 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR CY2025 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6152844 CW-IFUGAO-02-2025/ ATTUPAKON-HAGUD SIP Deadline12 Nov 2024 6152845 Supply and Installation Renewable, Clean, Solar Powered Streetlights (100 watts) LED INTEGRATED Deadline29 Oct 2024 6152846 purchase of corn seeds for farmers Deadline04 Nov 2024 6152847 25JB0026 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage Along National Roads Dipolog – Oroquieta National Rd., K1827+000 – K1829+000 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6152848 Supply, Delivery and Testing of Solar Radiation Monitoring Equipment – Re bid Deadline12 Nov 2024 6152849 Purchase of Polyethylene Pipes (Various Sizes), Province of Negros Oriental (B-381-2024) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6152850 Supply, Delivery, Testing and Installation of Application Program Interface (Cloud Infrastructure Service) and Firewall Deadline12 Nov 2024 6152851 25AA0560- BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, Deadline12 Nov 2024 6152852 25JB0027 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads Leading To Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program – TRIP) Buenasuerte – La Purisima Canon Road Deadline08 Nov 2024 6152853 CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY WATER, SANITATION AND HYGIENE (WASH) FACILITIES IN REGION IX AFFECTED BY DISASTERS IN FY 2021-2022 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6152854 CONSTRUCTION OF CARDIOLOGY BUILDING PHASE 3 (FINISHING & CIVIL WORKS, MECHANICAL, ELECTRONICS)_2 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6152855 PB NO. 21-2024-PROCUREMENT OF AIR PURIFICATION UNIT FOR BRONCHOLOGY AND PULMONARY FUNCTION TESTING UNIT Deadline11 Nov 2024 6152856 CW-IFUGAO-06-2025/ HINOBWAKAN-PIWI SIP Deadline12 Nov 2024 6152857 CW-IFUGAO-10-2025/ TEGALOP BANANAO CIS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6152858 Delivery of Sports Uniforms Deadline28 Oct 2024 6152859 CONSTRUCTION OF INFANTA MUNICIPAL COMPLEX PHASE I AT BRGY. POBLACION, INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline11 Nov 2024 6152860 Supply and Delivery of Disinfectant Cleaner. Deadline12 Nov 2024 6152861 CW-IFUGAO-13-2025/ CAMILING AWA CIS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6152862 Procurement of Firefighting Tools and Equipment. Deadline12 Nov 2024 6152863 CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL/DRAINAGE ALONG POBLACION-CAROT ROADLINE AT NAMAGBAGAN, ANDA, PANGASINAN Deadline29 Oct 2024 6152864 Procurement of 1 Lot Digital Radio Communication Equipment w/ NTC License. Deadline12 Nov 2024 6152865 CW-IFUGAO-15-2025/ BANAWOL PANGHALAN CIS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6152866 25AA0401: SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES Deadline12 Nov 2024 6152870 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials. Deadline12 Nov 2024 6152871 Supply and Delivery of 1,500 sacks Rice. Deadline12 Nov 2024 6152872 PBS 24-301 Equipment for Cell Culture Laboratory Deadline11 Nov 2024 6152873 Provision of Food and Venue (Bid As One). Deadline12 Nov 2024 6152874 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies for Central Office VQS and Checkpoints Deadline11 Nov 2024 6152875 “PROCUREMENT OF ALCOHOL, DISTILLED WATER, PAPER INTER-FOLDED, LIQUID HAND SOAP, DISINFECTANT /BLEACHING SOLUTION, AND DISINFECTANT SPRAY UNDER SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT” Deadline11 Nov 2024 6152876 25AA0411 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIE Deadline12 Nov 2024 6152877 Dressed Chicken Deadline04 Nov 2024 6152878 Lease of Photocopying Machines for 12 Months Deadline11 Nov 2024 6152879 Procurement of One (1) Lot Primary Internet Service Subscription for the Governance Commission for GOCCs (GCG) covering the period of 01 January 2025 to 31 December 2025 (P.R. No. Deadline21 Nov 2024 6152880 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS INKS, RIBBONS, TONERS AND CONTINOUS FORM FOR HOSPITAL USE Deadline11 Nov 2024 6152881 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT 06-2024 (CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED WAITING AREA AT ERCI) CY 2024 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6152883 Supply and Delivery of Hospital Information System (HIS) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6152899 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR SMART CAMPUS NETWORK USE OF UEP MAIN CAMPUS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6152900 RFQ-L-PROCUREMENT FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE-TRANSPORTATION EQUIPMENT: MOTOR VEHICLES (MAJOR REPAIR SERVICES) UNDER THE MOOE FUND OF THE GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline23 Oct 2024 6152901 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEGETABLE PRODUCTION MATERIALS FOR UEP SKY GARDEN PROJECT OF UEP MAIN CAMPUS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6152902 Construction of Potable Water Supply (Level II) (Solar Driven) @ Bunsalag, Sto. Nino, Talaingod, DDN. Deadline04 Nov 2024 6152903 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING RESOURCES (SLRS) FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF NATIONAL RECOVERY PROGRAM (NLRP), PROVISION OF LEARNING RESOURCES TO SCHOOLS, OF DEPED, DIVISION Deadline11 Nov 2024 6152904 Supply and Delivery of Patient Transport Vehicle for the use of various Health Facilities in Ilocos Region (Short of Award) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6152905 NEGO BID NO. 24-023-05 BRAVO Deadline28 Oct 2024 6152906 PURCHASE OF PUBLIC INFORMATION EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Oct 2024 6152907 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Proposed Clubhouse at Capiz Villareal Stadium (Tennis Court), Roxas City, Capiz, under ITB No. 2024-217 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6152908 PACKAGE 24-40: BARANGAY FACILITIES DEVELOPMENT Deadline11 Nov 2024 6152909 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Repair and Maintenance of Socorro Waterworks System Deadline11 Nov 2024 6152910 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Repainting of Capiz Gymnasium at Villareal Stadium, Roxas City, Capiz, under ITB No. 2024-215R (CY 2024 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6152911 Ammunitions and Explosives Deadline11 Nov 2024 6152912 24GM0019 - PROCUREMENT OF OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR THE USE OF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ALL DPWH MOTOR VEHICLES IN THIS OFFICE UNDER EQUIPMENT MANAGEMENT DIVISION, DPWH REGIONAL OFFI Deadline19 Nov 2024 6152913 24GM0018 - PROCUREMENT OF FUEL (DIESEL) FOR USE OF MULTI-PURPOSE AMPHIBIOUS DREDGE (K3-25) AND AMPHIBIOUS EXCAVATOR (K4-23), IN ITS OPERATION OF MAINTENANCE DREDGING AT RIO GRANDE Deadline19 Nov 2024 6152914 Division Roll-Out on Content and Delivery of the Higher Order Thinking Skills Professional Learning Package for English, Math & Science. (EPA) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6152915 25M00030 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Maharlika Highway (Makar-Marbel Rd) - K1659 + 358 - K1660 + 453, General Santos City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6152916 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF TABLETS FOR ALTERNATIVE DELIVERY MODES (ADM) LEARNERS (ITB2024-001-EPA) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6152917 24M00108 (RE-INVITATION TO BID) - Installation of Signage-Warning, Advisory and Regulatory Signs, Pavement Markings, and Road Safety Barriers-Guardrails along Digos-Makar Rd - K161 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6152918 25M00039 - Road Widening - Maharlika Highway( Digos-Makar Rd) - K1634 + 200 - K1634 + 627, K1635 + 000 - K1636 + 000, General Santos City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6152919 24M00282 - Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU - Pikit Super Health Center, North Cotabato Deadline19 Nov 2024 6152921 2024-10-5104 Construction of Farm To Market Road, Brgy. Pandan, Real, Quezon - PEO Deadline29 Oct 2024 6152989 Project ESG: Puso sa Napapanatiling Kapaligiran Deadline30 Oct 2024 6153272 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Live Chicken and Feeds for Provincial Veterinary Office, Under ITB No. 2024-183R Deadline11 Nov 2024 6153274 Software and Training for the Innovation Laboratory of Guimaras State University Deadline28 Oct 2024 6153275 25M00037 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Maharlika Highway( Digos-Makar Rd) - K1646 + 300 - K1647 + 010, General Santos City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6153276 25M00001 - Construction of Magpet (Pangao-an - Don Panaca) to Davao City via Salaysay (Indawhong-Ballah-Masawang) to Lumondao (Junction Bukidnon to Davao) Road, Cotabato, Magpet, N Deadline19 Nov 2024 6153277 24M00281 - Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU - Norala Super Health Center, South Cotabato Deadline19 Nov 2024 6153278 Division Roll-out on Advancing Basic Education Curriculum in the Philippines (ABC+) on Instructional Leadership Training (ILT)-EPA Deadline12 Nov 2024 6153279 Induction Program for Beginning Teachers (EPA) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6153280 PROVISION OF HIGHER EDUCATION SERVICES - OTHER MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT (SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6153281 2024-10-5044 Construction of 3-Classroom School Building at Ransohan Integrated School, Brgy. Ransohan, Lucena City - PEO Deadline29 Oct 2024 6153282 2024-10-5118 Concreting of Road, Brgy. Calasumanga, Panukulan, Quezon - PEO Deadline29 Oct 2024 6153283 2024-10-5070 Construction of Water Supply System, Governor's Mansion Compound, Lucena City - PEO Deadline29 Oct 2024 6153325 Local Climate Change Plan Implementation Deadline04 Nov 2024 6153326 Purchased Of Surveying Drone Or Unmanned Aerial Vehicle Uav And Gnss Rtk For Use In The Planning And Design Section Deadline06 Nov 2024 6153373 Repair/Improvement of Sablan RHU Deadline11 Nov 2024 6153375 MTRCB GABI NG PASASALAMAT Deadline11 Nov 2024 6153376 PROJECT NO.5: SLOPE PROTECTION ON LANDSLIDE PRONE AREA, SITIO PROPER, BRGY. SIRAO, CEBU CITY Deadline12 Nov 2024 6153378 PROJECT NO.3: SLOPE PROTECTION ON LANDSLIDE PRONE AREA, SITIO KALUBIHAN SITE 1, BRGY. GUBA, CEBU CITY Deadline12 Nov 2024 6153379 25KK0016 – Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Binitinan Br. (B01318MN) along Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Rd Deadline11 Nov 2024 6153381 25KK0009 – Road Widening - Primary Roads - Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Rd - K1364 + 053 - K1364 + 136, K1364 + 404 - K1364 + 514, K1364 + 843 - K1364 + 870 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6153382 25AA0595 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY 34-B GABU NORTH EAS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6153383 25AA0371 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIE Deadline12 Nov 2024 6153384 Construction of New Screen House Deadline11 Nov 2024 6153385 Repairof Multi-Purpose Building (Main & SB Social Action Center) at Poblacion, Sablan; Repair of Legislative Building Deadline11 Nov 2024 6153386 25AA0071 - FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG BISLAK RIVER, BAR Deadline12 Nov 2024 6153387 25AA0389 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIE Deadline12 Nov 2024 6153388 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 4 LOTS VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (BATCH 1) FOR GOV. CELESTINO GALLARES MULTI-SPECIALTY MEDICAL Deadline12 Nov 2024 6153389 Procurement of Information and Communications Technology Equipment – Network Structured Cabling and Other Projects (Early Procurement Activities) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6153390 PB 2024-77: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIQUID NITROGEN TANKS FOR DHBU/PCC-VSU ONE (1) LOT Deadline11 Nov 2024 6153391 Printing of Senior High School Self-Learning Modules Flexible Learning Options- Learning Resources (FLO-LRs) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6153392 GOODS-2024-199R1 Purchase of Twenty (20) Units Motorcycle for PNP use Provincial Government of Zamboanga del Sur Deadline12 Nov 2024 6153393 Supply and Delivery of Prefabricated Cube Deadline11 Nov 2024 6153394 PB 2024-72: (EPA 2025) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR PCC-OED Deadline11 Nov 2024 6153395 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline11 Nov 2024 6153396 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies Deadline11 Nov 2024 6153397 PBS 24-298 Preventive Maintenance of Polymerase Chain Reaction (PCR) and Real-Time PCR (RT-PCR) Machines Deadline11 Nov 2024 6153398 PURCHASE OF GIANT CHRISTMAS TREE FOR THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline11 Nov 2024 6153399 CW-IFUGAO-16-2025/ HAYETUKAN SIP Deadline12 Nov 2024 6153400 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE THOUSAND EIGHT HUNDRED CARBOYS LIQUID CHLORINE/SODIUM HYPOCHLORITE AND EIGHT HUNDRED (800) BAGS POLYALUMINUM CHLORIDE (PAC) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6153401 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Asphalt Overlay with Lane Markings of Various City and Barangay Roads Deadline12 Nov 2024 6153402 PR No. 24092481 – Supply and Delivery of Twenty-One (21) unit Emergency Rescue Service (Van) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6153403 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials for the Office of the City Mayor (Lot 1) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6153404 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE FOOTBRIDGE, BRGY. LIPATA TO GOGON Deadline11 Nov 2024 6153405 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline12 Nov 2024 6153406 Procurement of Janitorial and Other Supplies for the Office of the City Mayor Deadline12 Nov 2024 6153407 25AA0414 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIE Deadline12 Nov 2024 6153408 25AA0373 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITI Deadline12 Nov 2024 6153409 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Construction of Drainage System at Brgy. Aya, San Jose, Batangas Deadline13 Nov 2024 6153411 Procurement of Medical Equipment for the Ospital ng Parañaque 2 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6153412 PURCHASE OF 2.4 L BRAND NEW SERVICE VEHICLE (PICK UP)- BPLO Deadline28 Oct 2024 6153413 PURCHASE OF 2.8 L BRAND NEW SERVICE VEHICLE (VAN)- OFFICE OF THE SANGGUNIAN BAYAN Deadline28 Oct 2024 6153414 25NH0019 - Construction (Completion) of Evacuation Center, Barangay Tubo-Tubo, Cagwait, Surigao del Sur Deadline11 Nov 2024 6153415 Procurement of Hybrid Assessment System for the Schools Division of Parañaque City Deadline12 Nov 2024 6153416 Supply and Delivery of Rice / ESP-GOODS -50-2024 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6153417 25AA0372-SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES Deadline12 Nov 2024 6153418 Procurement of Digital Learning Equipment for the Schools Division of Parañaque City Deadline12 Nov 2024 6153419 25AA0609- BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY 37-A CASILIAN, BAC Deadline12 Nov 2024 6153420 PURCHASE OF 2.8 L BRAND NEW SERVICE VEHICLE (VAN)- OFFICE OF THE ADMINISTRATOR Deadline28 Oct 2024 6153421 25NH0018 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Tuboran, Cortes, Surigao del Sur Deadline11 Nov 2024 6153422 Purchase of Five Thousand Five Hundred Eighty (5,580) Packs of Goods for use in the Social Service Program of the City Government of Lucena as requested by City Social Welfare & De Deadline11 Nov 2024 6153423 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BLDG. PHASE I Deadline13 Nov 2024 6153433 Procurement of Supplies for Mandatory Random Drug Testing & Symposium on Drug Free Workplace - ADMIN Deadline22 Oct 2024 6153644 Purchase of Six Thousand Four Hundred Eighty (6,480) Packs of Goods for use in the Social Service Program of the City Government of Lucena as requested by City Social Welfare & Dev Deadline11 Nov 2024 6153645 Purchase of Six Thousand Two Hundred Seventy (6,270) Packs of Goods for use in the Social Service Program of the City Government of Lucena as requested by City Social Welfare & Dev Deadline11 Nov 2024 6153646 Ref. No. 2024-10-065 (GOODS): Outsourcing of a Service Provider for Collection, Administration, and Management of Accounts of Various Projects Under NHA Region IV Office Deadline12 Nov 2024 6153647 CONCRETING OF STO. NIÑO ROAD FRONTING SILLERO RESIDENCE GOING EASTWARD Deadline31 Oct 2024 6153648 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures for the Parañaque City College Deadline12 Nov 2024 6153651 Purchase of Three Thousand One Hundred Ten (3,110) Packs of Goods for use in the Social Service Program of the City Government of Lucena as requested by City Social Welfare & Devel Deadline11 Nov 2024 6153652 Purchase of Six Thousand Four Hundred Ninety-Five (6,495) Packs of Goods for use in the Social Service Program of the City Government of Lucena as requested by City Social Welfare Deadline11 Nov 2024 6153653 3816-NEP: Bagmati River Basin Improvement Project- Additional Financing (BRBIP-AF) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6153654 Senior Environmental Specialist Deadline27 Oct 2024 6153655 Administrative Assistants Deadline27 Oct 2024 6153656 International Project Manager_CITASP2-I2 Deadline27 Oct 2024 6153657 Senior Procurement Specialist Deadline27 Oct 2024 6153658 Senior Civil Engineer Deadline27 Oct 2024 6153659 Green Building/Climate Change Specialist Deadline27 Oct 2024 6153660 PB-24-534, Procurement of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of 15-day Capacity Development for Volunteer Responders in Cotabato Province Deadline11 Nov 2024 6153871 RFQ NO. 24-1328 NP-SVP - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BODY CAMERA FOR PAG-ABOT STAFF (REACH OUT ACTIVITIY) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6153934 Procurement of Two (2) Units Multi-Purpose Vehicles for Use of Southern Luzon Command (SOLCOM) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6154190 E&S Consultant - Davao Airport PPP Deadline29 Oct 2024 6155287 PBG-2024-10-29 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VARIOUS TRAININGS AND ACTIVITIES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF PAGADIAN Deadline28 Oct 2024 6155288 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR THE USE OF VEHICLES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF IGBARAS FOR THE FOURTH QUARTER CY 2024 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6155290 CONSTRUCTION OF FLUME at SAPANG CASTA Deadline08 Nov 2024 6155291 PB-24-536, Supply & Delivery of Heavy Equipment Parts under the Office of the Provincial Engineer, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155292 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF LAT. B & SUB-LAT.C1 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6155293 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF SUB-LATERAL E-3 & E4 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6155294 CONCRETING OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT BARANGAY MALINDONG, BINMALEY, PANGASINAN Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155295 PBG-2024-10-29 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VARIOUS TRAININGS AND ACTIVITIES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF PAGADIAN Deadline28 Oct 2024 6155296 Supply and Delivery of Pesticide and Insecticide for Prevention and Control of Vector Borne Diseases and Other Infectious Diseases Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155297 25LD0071-Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Davao-Sarangani Coastal Rd (Malalag-Malita-JAS-G) - K1595+445 - K1596+042 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6155298 25LD0071-Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Davao-Sarangani Coastal Rd (Malalag-Malita-JAS-G) - K1595+445 - K1596+042 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6155301 INFRA-2024-10-12 EXPANSION/CONSTRUCTION OF PAGADIAN CITY INFIRMARY, BRGY. DANLUGAN 2SAIP22-8000R-C-1b2 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6155302 25LD0016-Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect) - K1580+625 - K1581+434, K1582+118 - K1582+714 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6155303 25LD0016-Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect) - K1580+625 - K1581+434, K1582+118 - K1582+714 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6155491 Procurement of Water Storage Tanks.REBID Deadline29 Oct 2024 6155494 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for Central Office VQS and Checkpoints Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155593 RESTORATION OF PAGBAHAN RIS (LATERAL B) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6155595 CONCRETING OF SITIO KISIK Deadline04 Nov 2024 6155596 25AA0409 SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)- ACCESS ROAD AND/ OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BIDDINGS/FACILITIES � Deadline12 Nov 2024 6155599 P.R No. 24-10-1367 & 24-10-1368: 240 Truckloads Hauling of Human Waste and Sludges Deadline12 Nov 2024 6155600 PROJECT 2 - Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines for Communicable Diseases Unit of DOH CHD Ilocos CY 2024 (NEGO) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6155602 PROJECT 3 - Supply and Delivery of Antilipidemics and Antithrobotics Drugs and Medicines for DOH CHD Ilocos CY 2024 (NEGO) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6155603 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155604 Purchase and Delivery of Ten (10) Units Motorcycle Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155605 INVITATION TO BID 2024-10-050 | SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline15 Nov 2024 6155606 PB-24-550, Supply & Delivery of Construction Supplies to be given to Brgy. New Cebu, President Roxas, Cotabato Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155704 PB-24-535, Supply & Delivery of Heavy Equipment Parts under the Office of the Provincial Engineer, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155706 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF SUB-LATERAL E12 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6155708 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF SUB-LATERAL G2 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6155710 INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT PACKAGE 2024-12 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155712 Job Order: Labor & Materials for the Rehabilitation and Upgrading of Communication Networks of the Tabaco City Hall Annex Building, Tabaco City, Contract ID No. 045-10-2024-GOODS-P Deadline28 Oct 2024 6155714 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF SUB-LATERAL G1 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6155753 IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS BUILDING AND FACILITIES FOR SGLG COMPLIANCE (CITY HALL, TMCC, HEALTH CENTER & COMMAND CENTER), TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155754 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT ZONE VI, BARANGAY CALOOCAN NORTE, BINMALEY, PANGASINAN Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155755 Preventive maintenance of Airconditioning Units from 02 January to 31 December 2025 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6155770 25LD0018-Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect) - K1575+565 - K1576+140, K1582+714 - K1582+844, K1585+241 - K1585+700 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6155771 Construction of Cadaclan River Slope Protection (Kilat Section), Bumbuneg, San Gabriel Deadline12 Nov 2024 6155772 BAC-ITB-EPA-2024-001 Invitation to BId for the Procurement of Security Services with Twelve (12) Months Contract for the period January 1, 2025 to December 31, 2025 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155773 25LD0014-Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Davao-Cotabato Road (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect) - K1568+660 - K1569+000, K1569+338 - K1569+728, K1578+929 - K1579+093 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6155774 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIRE PROTECTION EQUIPMENT: FIRE TRUCK, FIREMAN SUIT SET, AMBULANCE AND RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155775 P.R No. 24-10-1297: Medicine Supplies Deadline12 Nov 2024 6155776 CONSTRUCTION MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT SITIO CAMPO, BARANGAY BARCELONA, LINGIG, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline07 Nov 2024 6155777 Construction of Multi-purpose Building (Covered Court) at Owak Elementary School, Asturias, Cebu Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155778 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for use in Animal Health and Welfare Division Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155779 ITB-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155780 CONSTRUCTION OF APECO UNDERGROUND POWER DISTRIBUTION LINE PHASE 2 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155781 ITB-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE AMBULATORY CLINIC, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155782 Improvement of Asturias Gym Roofing and Louver at Poblacion, Asturias, Cebu Deadline11 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us