Philippines Tenders - 21 October 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

660 tenders published in Philippines on 21 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, GIS/GPS, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 21 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, GIS/GPS, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6155783 Asphalt overlay at G. Delfin St., Poblacion, Asturias, Cebu Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155784 Construction of Evacuation Center at Poblacion, Asturias, Cebu Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155785 Cluster 24-47 Supply of Food Stuff for Hospitals Deadline12 Nov 2024 6155786 CLUSTER 24-44 Supply of Meals Deadline12 Nov 2024 6155787 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice for PWD and Senior Citizen Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155788 ROAD CONCRETING OF ONE LANE (TO DOUBLE THE EXISTING 1-LANE) AND REMAINING TWO-LANES PCCP LUNGIB-LUISITA FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155789 PROVISION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY-BASED ELECTRIFICATION AT BRGY. LUISITA Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155791 Job Order: Fabrication of 60 Units Canopy Tent, City Engineering Office, Tabaco City, Contract ID No. 043-10-2024-GOODS-PB. Deadline28 Oct 2024 6155792 DESIGN AND BUILD FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SILANG PUBLIC HOSPITAL (PHASE I) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155793 PROJECT NO.1: SLOPE PROTECTION ON LANDSLIDE PRONE AREA, SITIO LANGUB, BRGY. SIRAO, CEBU CITY Deadline12 Nov 2024 6155794 Production Services Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155795 Supply and Delivery of Picture Archiving and Communication System with Radiology Information System (PACS) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155796 CW-IFUGAO-20-2025/HAPID IS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6155797 Supply and Delivery of Essential Goods. Deadline12 Nov 2024 6155798 CW-IFUGAO-17-2025/ BUTIGAN SIP Deadline12 Nov 2024 6155799 CW-IFUGAO-05-2025/ HANA ABABA CIS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6155800 Procurement of Various Supplies for the Office of the City Accountant Deadline12 Nov 2024 6155801 Purchase of 5,333 units Aneroid Sphygmomanometer Apparatus for distribution to constituents of Negros Oriental, Office of the Governor, Province of Negros Oriental (B-379-2024) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6155802 Procurement of Various Equipment for the City Planning and Development Coordinator’s Office Deadline12 Nov 2024 6155803 Procurement of Service Vehicle for the Business Permits and Licensing Office Deadline12 Nov 2024 6155815 PURCHASE OF VIDEO CONFERENCING SYSTEM WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES Deadline21 Oct 2024 6155816 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicine for “Dengue Fast Lane Program” Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155819 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for Preparedness and Response Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155820 100-2024-10-2211 Supply and delivery of various medical and laboratory supplies (alcohol 70% ethyl gallon, etc.) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6155821 Procurement of Renewal of Annua Subscription to Google Workplace for Education - Education Plus for 700 User License Deadline22 Oct 2024 6155822 Installation and Complete Setup of Mezzanine with Racking System at DRRMO Logistics Hub, Pana-ad Park and Stadium, Brgy. Mansilingan, Negros Occidental / ADMI-2024-1162 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6155829 Procurement of Fabrication and Installation of Modular Workstation Desk Cabinets, and Conference Table Deadline24 Oct 2024 6155861 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Modular Workstation, Eight (8) Seater Conference Table and Chairs, and Visitor's Chair at the Human Resource Relation Officer (HRRO), 4th Floor Deadline22 Oct 2024 6155864 24GJ00016 Procurement of Audio-Visual Equipment, Tables, Chairs and Construction Materials for Renovation of BAC Conference Room, DPWH Regional Office - IX, Veterans Avenue Extensi Deadline06 Nov 2024 6156080 workstation PR-2024-1096-00006 Deadline22 Oct 2024 6156268 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AUDIO-VISUAL EQUIPMENT C/O CDRRMO Deadline08 Nov 2024 6156269 Procurement of Complete Package Server and Workstation for Data Processing for Efficiency and Accuracy of the Census of Population and Community-Based Monitoring System (CBMS) of t Deadline21 Oct 2024 6156271 LBP-GIBAC-RFQ-GS-20240503-02(3) DESK PHONE BLUETOOTH HEADSET Deadline22 Oct 2024 6156277 25AA0358 SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)- ACCESS ROAD AND/ OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BIDDINGS/FACILITIES � Deadline12 Nov 2024 6156281 Online Real Property Tax System Deadline11 Nov 2024 6156284 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline11 Nov 2024 6156286 BAC-ITB-EPA-2024-002 LEASE CONTRACT FOR IMPOUNDING, STORAGE AREA AND OFFICE SPACE WITH 12 MONTHS CONTRACT FROM JANUARY 1, 2025 TO DECEMBER 31, 2025 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6156287 Procurement of One (1) Lot, 161 Units Desktop Computer, Basic Deadline11 Nov 2024 6156291 Construction of Valencia Public Market Deadline14 Nov 2024 6156294 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT 05-2024 (CONSTRUCTION OF AGED CARE AND WELLNESS BUILDING) CY 2024 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6156318 25LD0015-Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect) - K1579+093 - K1580+625 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6156323 25AA0616 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES: CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY 22 BOYBOY, Deadline12 Nov 2024 6156378 24-086-10 BRAVO "PURCHASE OF GNSS EQUIPMENT, SOFTWARE AND ITS ACCESSORIES" Deadline06 Nov 2024 6156382 Project Performance Monitoring Specialist Deadline27 Oct 2024 6156446 Purchase of one (1) set Real- Time Kinematic (RTK) GPS Surveying Instrument with complete accessories for use of City Engineer's Office Deadline13 Nov 2024 6156509 P.R No. 24-10-1399: High Angle Equipment and Accessories Deadline12 Nov 2024 6156542 Tender Are Invited For Supply & Delivery Of Conductor, Duplex#6, Awg 6/1 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6156552 Tender Are Invited For Grip Conductor 4500lbs(camalong ) Re-rv-7912 Deadline22 Oct 2024 6156895 Supply and Delivery of Audio-Visual (AV) Equipment and Accessories(PR 2024-650) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6156914 ITDI-241807 - Repair and Renovation of the Storage Room into Office of the Supervisor, Installation of Additional Workstation and Conference Room FMD/ADM Metrology Building Deadline25 Oct 2024 6157309 Supply of 80 pc/s. Gift Certificate Deadline22 Oct 2024 6157373 Drug Testing Kit for 100% Drug Testing of BJMP Personnel and PDL Deadline21 Oct 2024 6157374 Procurement of Drug Testing Kits for LGU Employees Deadline21 Oct 2024 6157433 Procurement of College Admission Tests Answers Sheets Deadline23 Oct 2024 6157448 Procurement of Labor and Materials- Road Concreting at Slaughter House, Brgy. Agrupacion Deadline06 Nov 2024 6157449 RFQ NO. 24-10-043- PROCUREMENT FOR THE REPLACEMENT OF PARTS OF THE ICARE IC200 TONOMETER Deadline22 Oct 2024 6157453 Books for Department of Ophthalmology Deadline28 Oct 2024 6157468 Procurement Of Stickers For Use Under The Business Permits & Licensing Deadline23 Oct 2024 6157505 BARCODE LABEL PRINTER & PERIPHERALS/QR PRINTER Deadline22 Oct 2024 6157514 Provision of Identification Cards for Two Thousand Four Hundred Pupils and Eighty-One Teachers Deadline23 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us