Philippines Tenders - 8 November 2024 (Page 1 of 5)

849 tenders published in Philippines on 8 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 8 November 2024, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, GIS/GPS.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 8 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6326660 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Energy Recovery Ventilator (ERV), Floor Mounted, Wheel Type Deadline27 Nov 2024 6327903 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the Construction of 1 Storey 2 Classroom Building at ( Junior High School) Lingating IS, Baungon, Bukidnon and Construction of 1 Storey 4 Cla Deadline26 Nov 2024 6328254 Procurement of earthmoving machineries Deadline21 Dec 2024 6328256 Procurement of front loader, horizontal directional drilling and electrotechnical laboratory (2 Lots) Deadline21 Dec 2024 6330681 supply & delivery of Goods & Commodities Deadline27 Nov 2024 6330682 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY FOUR (4CL) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT BAGONG POOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PHASE 1 AT BRGY. BAGONG POOK MALVAR BATANGAS Deadline29 Nov 2024 6330683 24GIA0016- Procurement of Various Computers and Accessories Deadline27 Nov 2024 6330684 Purchase of Hydraulic Breaker Deadline27 Nov 2024 6330686 24A00629: Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings Damaged/Caused by Typhoon Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331147 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (PHASE 2), DATU ANGGAL MIDTIMBANG, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331148 Supply and Delivery of Various Air and Water Pipes, and Accessories for Mine 3 Coal Project (“Project”) Deadline14 Nov 2024 6331150 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SURVILANCE CAMERA Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331151 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TIRES (SEPTEMBER 2024) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6331154 Procurement of Fuel Deadline04 Dec 2024 6331156 25D00103-CONSTRUCTION OF KALAYAAN HOSPITAL, PHASE 3, KAWIT, CAVITE Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331157 50 HP TRANSFER PUMP AT MAIN BUILDING AND 20 HP TRANSFER PUMPS AND OTHER RELATED WORKS AT MAKATI BUILDING (4TH ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6331159 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 11 SETS PUMP AND ENGINE IN MARINDUQUE AND PALAWAN - SECOND POSTING Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331160 IB_23E00371 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/ Facilities - Construction of Flood Con Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331162 2025-D3-RNIS-AURORA-PACKAGE 3: Construction of Concrete Canal Lining Along lateral NDC 5 sta. STA.2+120-2+323.84 (203.84 m.) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331163 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline04 Dec 2024 6331165 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY. SAN JUAN MALVAR BATANGAS Deadline29 Nov 2024 6331166 IB_23E00369 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Coastal Roads/ Causeway for environmental protection/conservation – Construction of Southern Mindo Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331168 IB_23E00367 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Coastal Roads/Causeway for environmental protection/conservation – Construction of Coastal Road/Bou Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331170 IB_23E00370 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/ Facilities - Construction of Flood Con Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331172 25D00104-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING INCLUDING FACILITIES (DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE), BRGY. MARAWOY, LIPA CITY, BATANGAS Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331173 REHABILITATION OF STA. BRIGIDA SOLAR POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM IN MANSALAY, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331175 IB_23E00364 - Basic Infrastructure Program – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructure/ Facilities - Construction Road Dike Along Dulangan River, (Metolza Sect Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331177 24LC0099 Construction of Road Concrete, Purok Binuhi, Brgy. Datu Balong via Mamaon to Purok Siaboc, Brgy. Pinamuno, San Isidro, Davao del Norte Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331178 Procurement of Digital Learning Equipment for the Schools Division of Parañaque City Deadline20 Nov 2024 6331179 LOT 3: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5 UNITS SHREDDER IN MIMAROPA PROVINCES - SECOND POSTING Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331181 IB_23E00366 - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Road Slope Protection along Abra de Il Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331186 Procurement of Computer Software Deadline04 Dec 2024 6331192 INSTALLATION OF ADELA SOLAR POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM IN RIZAL, OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331193 Procurement of One (1) Unit of Truck Manlift with Boom Telescopic Type Deadline02 Dec 2024 6331195 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. SAN PIOQUINTO MALVAR BATANGAS Deadline29 Nov 2024 6331196 25A00402: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - San Antonio Br. 1(B04994LZ) along Manila North Rd Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331198 IB_23E00363 - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Bank Protection Structure with Road Dike along Pinpin River, Sitio Bag Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331200 DENRMBMAS-ENGP-CSD-CACAO-2025-001 / Procurement of CY 2025 ENGP - CSD Project at Buenasuerte, Palanas, Masbate (35 Hectares) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6331201 CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF THREE (3) STOREY SUPER HEALTH CENTER AT BRGY. SAN PIOQUINTO MALVAR BATANGAS Deadline29 Nov 2024 6331203 CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF THREE (3) STOREY SUPER HEALTH CENTER AT BRGY. SAN PIOQUINTO MALVAR BATANGAS Deadline29 Nov 2024 6331204 25D00073-CONSTRUCTION OF POLICE COMMISSIONED OFFICERS QUARTERS BUILDING 2, CAMP BGEN VICENTE P. LIM, CALAMBA CITY, LAGUNA, PHASE II Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331205 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF TWO (2) RAPID DEPLOYABLE CCTV FOR DENR-NCR COMMAND CENTER FOR CY 2025(PR 2025-003) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331206 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OIL AND LUBRICANTS OF BFP REGION 5 FOR CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6331207 24GIK0022-Purchase and Delivery of Fuel and Lubricants. For use in various operation of Service Vehicles for the 4th quarter assigned to the various section of the district DPWH, S Deadline29 Nov 2024 6331208 DENRSJMAS-ENGP-PMEPYEAR2-FT-2025-003 / Procurement of CY 2025 ENGP–PMEP Year 2 Project at Cueva, San Pascual, Masbate (175 Hectares) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6331209 DENRSJMAS-ENGP-CSD-IND-2025-001 / Procurement of CY 2025 ENGP - CSD Project at Malaking-Ilog, San Pascual, Masbate (77 Hectares) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6331210 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY & MAINTENANCE OF DCP PACKAGES FY2025 NEP_ BATCH 2025-03: LAPTOP FOR TEACHING FOR REGION 10 _ AN EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (LAPTOP 4T_R10 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331211 Proposed Renovation of 2nd Basement Floor at Makati City Hall Building I Located at Angono Street, Barangay Poblacion, Makati City Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331212 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF USED SACKS FOR MBSCMO FOR CY 2025 (PR 2025-005) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331213 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE COVERED COURT Deadline15 Nov 2024 6331214 CID No. 24I00365: Establishment and/or Support to the College of Medicine – Samar State University, SSU Main Campus, Catbalogan City, Samar Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331215 Proposed Enhancement of Fire Protection System of Various Elementary and Secondary Schools of Makati City - Phase I (Guadalupe Viejo Elementary School) Located at Progreso Street, Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331216 Procurement of Track Assembly for Armored Vehicles (M113A1/A2) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331217 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY & MAINTENANCE OF DCP PACKAGES FY2025 NEP_BATCH 2025-02: SMART TV PACKAGES FOR REGION 10 _ AN EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (SMART TV_R10_DCP Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331218 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR UNIVERSITY PEST CONTROL Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331219 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 29) RE-BID - BAC-IB No.: 2024-141 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6331220 25JD0020 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads, Liloy-Ipil Rd - K1977 + 000 - K1978 + 000, K1993 + 570 - K1995 + 000, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline26 Nov 2024 6331221 25JD0019 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP), Access Road leading to Solaj Beach to Pa Deadline26 Nov 2024 6331222 Improvement of Guidaguid - Malinga FMR Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331223 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT VAN TYPE (PICK-UP UTILITY VAN WITH REAR AIRCON 2.4L M/T 2024) FOR MSWDO-OSLOB Deadline18 Nov 2024 6331224 SUPPLY, HANDLING, TRANSPORT AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) SET CFBW COMPOSTING MACHINE - PCA REGION V - PROVICIAL OFFICE PCA ALBAY-CATANDUANES Deadline14 Nov 2024 6331225 25DK0015 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction (Compl Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331226 CID No. 24I00362: Repair/Improvement of the Presidential Management Staff Office, DPWH Regional Office VIII, Brgy. Baras, Palo, Leyte Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331227 Rehabilitation of New Municipal Building (Ground and 2nd Floor) Deadline22 Nov 2024 6331228 24GSHB0013 Purchase and Installation of Various Architectural and Engineering Design Software for use in Planning and Design Section Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331229 Supply & Delivery of Various Appliances for SPD-2025-0004 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331230 24GJE0005 - INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PAVEMENT STUDS ALONG JCT. BLANCIA – MOLAVE – MAHAYAG – JOSEFINA ROAD, STA. K1652+(-819) – K1687+151 ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331231 construction of Libungan Typical Fire Station Deadline15 Nov 2024 6331232 Proposed Enhancement of Fire Protection System of Various Elementary and Secondary Schools of Makati City - Phase I (Nemesio I. Yabut Elementary School and Senior High School) Loca Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331233 24LC0098 Concreting of Junction Sitio Butay to Lower and Upper Dulyan Road all of Barangay Palma Gil, Talaingod, Davao del Norte Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331234 P.R. NO. CMU-2024-11-598 Procurement of Survey Instrument For use of NIA-Isabela Irrigation Management Office-Planning & Design Unit, Survey Personnel, Lingaling, Tumauini, Isabel Deadline11 Nov 2024 6331235 Event Management Services for the New Year’s Eve Countdown for 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331236 25DK0016 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction (Compl Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331237 PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR FY 2025-EPA Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331238 Supply and Delivery of Food / Meals for Processing and Issuance of Business Permits 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331239 (2024-196) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS POST-HARVEST AND PRODUCTION RELATED MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT UNDER VARIOUS PROGRAMS Deadline29 Nov 2024 6331240 DENRMAS-PBG-2025-001 / Procurement of Office Supplies for 1st Semester of CY 2025 of DENR Masbate Deadline02 Dec 2024 6331241 25LC0058 Construction (Completion) of DPWH Building, Tagum City, Davao del Norte Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331242 PURCHASE OF DRUGS, MEDICINE AND SUPPLIES FOR 3RD-4TH QUARTER 2024 FOR RHU MONDRAGON Deadline25 Nov 2024 6331244 25DK0013 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction (Compl Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331245 Garbage Collection and Disposal Services for Makati City (Service Areas I and II) for the Year 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331246 25IJ-0017 OO2: CONTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG GANDARA RIVER, PHASE II, BARANGAY PIZARRO, GANDARA, SAMAR Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331247 One (1) Lot, 3 Infrastructure Projects (Mabinay) (B-386-2024) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331248 Concreting of Road at Brgy. Villa, Moncada, Tarlac / B-CW-2024-009-S Deadline03 Dec 2024 6331249 25DK0012 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along Nati Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331250 25AE0034: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Namaltugan, Sudipen, La Union Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331251 25IJ-0016 CSSP: CONSTRUCTION OF NALIHUGAN BRIDGE, GANDARA, SAMAR Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331252 Security Services at Various Makati City Public Buildings Under Cluster 2 for the Year 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331253 Procurement of Supplies for Demo Farm (Nutrient Management through Improved Soil Health) / B-G-2024-028-S Deadline03 Dec 2024 6331254 Procurement of Various Office Supplies Deadline03 Dec 2024 6331255 25AE0014: Convergence and Special Support Program-Construction/Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program-TRIP) Acces Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331257 24GMG0006-Furnishing of Furniture and Fixtures for use in the South Cotabato 2nd DEO New Office Building, Koronadal City, South Cotabato Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331258 Contract ID No. 24IG0131 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Primary Roads - Tacloban Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331259 25KK0045 – Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Cabulawan Br. (B01311MN) along Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Rd Deadline29 Nov 2024 6331260 25IJ-0015 CSSP: CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD LEADING TO LAPAZ CIS, BARANGAY LAPAZ, SAN JORGE, SAMAR Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331261 (2024-195) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PRODUCTION RELATED MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR FEED PROCESSING UNDER VARIOUS FUNDS FY 2024 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6331262 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Improvement of School Facilities for Public Schools under DepEd Negros Oriental Division Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331263 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Thirty-two (32) Air-Conditioning Units (2.5 hp Split-type) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6331264 24EG0108-Construction of Facility for Persons with Disabilities (PWD) and Elderlies/Senior Citizens Including Gender-Responsive Facilities, Barangay Sta. Monica, Puerto Princesa C Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331265 25AH0005 Construction of Riverbank Protection Structure along Sinucalan River, Barangay Bacayao Sur, Dagupan City, Pangasinan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6331266 25EG0033-Construction of DPWH Palawan 3rd DEO Annex Building (with Installation of Auxiliary System), Puerto Princesa City Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331267 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR THE PAMASKONG HANDOG SA MGA TALISENYO Deadline15 Nov 2024 6331268 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY (ICT) EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF LTO REGION I Deadline02 Dec 2024 6331269 LOCAL ACCESS ROAD UPGRADING OF MARANGLA ROAD Deadline21 Nov 2024 6331270 DENRMAS-PBG-2025-002 / Procurement of Security Services Deadline02 Dec 2024 6331271 25GN0034 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along San Juan River, Pontevedra, Negros Occidental Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331272 Comprehensive Maintenance including Spare Parts for Minor Repairs of Elevator Units at Makati City Hall Compound for the Year 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331273 Building Maintenance Services including Maintenance of Chiller Units at Makati Coliseum for the Year 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331274 Supply and Delivery of DMMMSU-MLUC-Office Equipment Deadline25 Nov 2024 6331275 Supply & Delivery of Meat (Assorted Pork) for use of MAM-2025-0004 for the year 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331276 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER INK-EPA Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331277 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Auditorium Chairs for the College of Medicine Deadline02 Dec 2024 6331278 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (FARMER’S TECHNOLOGY HUB) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6331279 Maintenance and Operation of Sewage Treatment Plant (STP) at Makati Homes I - Tejeros for the Year 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331280 25EG0028-Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Binduyan Br. (B00104PW) along Puerto Princesa North Rd, K0072+935, Puerto Princesa City Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331281 Increasing the Capacity of College of Medicine – Supply, Delivery and Installation of Computer Units Deadline02 Dec 2024 6331282 UPLB-RES-087-10-24 REBID, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR PCC REBID Deadline29 Nov 2024 6331283 ITB No.102.24- 1 unit Supply of Labor and Materials for the repair and replacement of defective parts of X-ray Machine (Flat Panel Detector) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331284 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (PHASE 2), TALAYAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331285 25HD0105 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Comple Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331286 Supply and Delivery of Twenty-three (23) units heavy-duty Digital Multi-function copier for the use of LTO Region 1 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6331287 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR ELEVEN (11) JANITORS WITHIN DENR PENRO QUEZON (3 FOR PENRO & 2 EACH CENRO) FOR CY 2025 (EAR Deadline15 Nov 2024 6331288 24AF0186, CONSTRUCTION OF AGOO PORT/FERRY TERMINAL, BRGY. SAN ISIDRO, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331289 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (PHASE 2), SULTAN SA BARONGIS, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331290 Supply & Delivery of Swimming Pool Supplies for use of MAM-2025-0011 for the year 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331291 25CJ0102 Preventive Maintenance Victoria-La Paz Rd - K0141 + (-433) - K0141 + 110 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331292 24GEA0020 - Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit of Self-loading Stake Truck, One (1) Unit Conventional Pick-up, and One (1) Hybrid Electric Vehicle (HEV) Pick-Up for the use of Pla Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331293 25HD0104 Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331294 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TIRE CHANGER Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331295 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (PHASE 2), SHARIFF SAYDONA MUSTAPHA, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331296 24GKM0012 (PR No. 2024-11-0227); Procurement of Diesel and Gasoline for use in the operation of Heavy Equipment, Service Vehicle, Grasscutters, Generator Sets, Chainsaw, Bagger Mix Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331297 Construction of Covered Court at Sitio Danupa, Brgy. Pitogo, Rizal, Occidental Mindoro Deadline02 Dec 2024 6331298 25CJ0101 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Hall), Barangay Matatalaib, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331299 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (PHASE 2), SHARIFF AGUAK, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331300 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (PHASE 2), RAJAH BUAYAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331301 24GLA0011 (PR No. 2024-10-117 dated 10/21/2024) Supply and delivery of Consolidated Fuel for use in the DPWH-Davao de Oro 1st District Engineering Office, Nabunturan, Davao de Oro Deadline26 Nov 2024 6331302 Constructions of Multi-Purpose Building (Motorpool) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331303 ITB No.100.24- 1 Lot Supply of Labor and Materials for the Provision and installation of LED display screen (Outdoor LED structural) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331304 Rehabilitation of the Fire Detection and Alarm System and the Automatic Fire Sprinkler System in the PITAHC Building (Rebidding) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6331306 25CE0069: Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges, Baracbac Br. (B01303LZ) along Jct Pinagpanaan-Rizal-Pantabangan Rd Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331307 Procurement of Petroleum Products and Other Consumables for the Vehicle of DILG Regional Office V for CY 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331308 Supply and Delivery of Medicines (Micronutrient Supplementation) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331309 RFQ 2024 TFB-006 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6331310 25PG0016 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Ibulao River, Sta. 329+250 – Sta. 330+000, Olilicon, Lagawe, Ifugao Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331312 Farm Machinery- Farm tractor Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331313 25CE0068: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Talavera River, Barangay Digdig, Carranglan, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331315 25A00093: Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Seawall, Barangay Cabittaogan, Santa Catalina, Ilocos Sur Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331316 “EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT SCHOOL FURNITURES FOR DIFFERENT MUNICIPALITIES IN THE PROVINCE OF BUKIDNON” ITB No. G-2025-004 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6331317 Borongan Airport Development Project (Improvement of Landside Area, Expansion of Apron, and Extension of Runway) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6331318 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT BRGY. BAGONG POOK MALVAR BATANGAS Deadline29 Nov 2024 6331319 24GIA0017- Procurement of Indoor LED Wall Solution Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331320 Procurement of Various Supplies (Electrical & Water System Supplies) PR# 2024-11-06-535 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6331321 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 44 UNITS GRAIN GRINDER/MILLER IN ORIENTAL & OCCIDENTAL MINDORO AND PALAWAN Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331322 25A00265: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Construction of Road, Bañaga-Angarian (Bañaga Section), Barangay Bañaga, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331323 25A00260: National Building Program , Construction (Completion) of National Economic and Development Authority (NEDA) Regional Office I Building, San Fernando City, La Union Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331324 Supply and Delivery of Welfare Goods Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331325 25D00070-CONSTRUCTION OF PNPA ENGINEERING OFFICE, CAMP GENERAL MARIANO CASTANEDA, SILANG, CAVITE, PHASE III Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331326 Procurement of Motor Vehicles Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331327 25A00030: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Luguit Br. (B00666LZ) along Bauang-Baguio Rd (Phase II) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331328 Procurement of Office Equipment Supplies & Consumables PR# 2024-11-06-536 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6331329 Supply and Delivery of Computed Radiography Technology System (Digital X-Ray Machine) with laser imager printer Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331330 24A00630: Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings Damaged/Caused by Super Typhoon Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331331 Replacement of Floor Tiles and Repainting of Interior Walls and Finishes of the Corporate Planning and Management Service (CPMS) Office Deadline29 Nov 2024 6331332 Improvement of Pinasang FMR Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331333 25GN0037 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase II), Barangay RSB, La Carlota City, Negros Occidental Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331334 Supply and Delivery of Modular Workstations for the DBM Central Office Deadline29 Nov 2024 6331335 FABRICATION, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED LOADING VEHICLE FOR RECYCLABLES Deadline02 Dec 2024 6331336 25DE0053 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose B Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331337 Supply and Delivery of Vaccines for Vaccination project for Senior Citizen and Immunocompromised adult patient Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331338 25DE0051 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Network Development Program, Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Ro Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331339 25FC0024 : CONSTRUCTION OF EMBANKMENT PROTECTION, CAMAGSAAN RIVER AT PIPELINE STA. 0+244.2 – 0+324, CAMAGSAANG-MALAKI CIS, CAPALONGA, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331340 CONCRETING OF A BARANGAY ROAD Deadline15 Nov 2024 6331341 25DE0052 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within M Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331342 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERAS AT MALVAR PUBLIC MARKET Deadline29 Nov 2024 6331343 DENRMBMAS-ENGP-PMEP2NDYEAR-TIMBER-2025-003 / Procurement of CY 2025 ENGP–PMEP Year 2 Project at Maanahao, Palanas, Masbate (100 Hectares) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6331344 25FC0022 : SPECIAL ROAD FUND – MOTOR VEHICLE USER’S CHARGE (MVUC) AS PER R.A. 11239 – INSTALLATION/APPLICATION OF ROAD SAFETY FACILITIES (ROADWAY LIGHTING) ALONG BATOBALANI � Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331345 Installation of Serin with Controller & Remote Trigger (Early Warning Device) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6331346 Maintenance of Firefighting Systems Deadline29 Nov 2024 6331347 25FC0021 : NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM — CONSTRUCTION OF BY-PASS AND DIVERSION ROADS – LABO BY PASS ROAD, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331349 TFB 24-207D Carillon Repackaging Deadline21 Nov 2024 6331350 Supply and Delivery of Medicines (Konsulta – Primary Care Benefits) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331351 Improvement of Lower Lipay FMR Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331352 INVITATION TO BID FOR ICT Equipment under Local Government Unit Information Management Program (LGUIMP) FY 2024 & Provision of Laptops for DILG Region VI Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331353 Supply, Development, Installation, and Implementation of Watershed Management Information System (WMIS): Phase 1 Watershed and Water Sources Visualization Deadline02 Dec 2024 6331354 25FC0020 : ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM – CONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING/REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG NATIONAL ROADS – TERTIARY ROADS – BAGONG SILANG – CAPALONGA RD – K0330+649 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331355 DENRMBMAS-ENGP-CSD-BAMBOO-2025-002 / Procurement of CY 2025 ENGP- CSD Project at Bonifacio, Uson, Masbate and San Antonio, Milagros, Masbate (63 Hectares) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6331356 Negotiated Procurement - Two Failed Bidding Re-Bid of Supply and Delivery of various Inks and ICT Equipment, Supplies, and Peripherals Batch 2 for CY 2024 - IB NO: BSWM -NP-2024- Deadline21 Nov 2024 6331357 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES AND GENERAL CLEANING OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS FOR CY 2025(PR 2025-019) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331358 Procurement of Replacement Parts for ACV Recovery and ACV 300 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331359 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF SMART TV PACKAGE FOR THE FY 2024 DEPED COMPUTERIZATION PROGRAM (DCP) (TB2024-003-EPA) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6331360 PROCUREMENT OF 2025 ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331361 Provision of Meals with Venue and Accommodation During the Conduct of Writeshop on the Development of the School Contingency Plan Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331362 Improvement of Carmen Farmers Access Route Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331363 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIGIHEALTH AUTOMATED TELEHEALTH MACHINE (ATM) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6331364 PROCUREMENT OF GNSS RECEIVERS WITH PROCESSING SOFTWARE(PR 2025-008) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331365 Improvement of Silag FMR Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331366 B-108-2024 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE CONDUCT OF FUTURES THINKING Deadline13 Nov 2024 6331367 25GN0036 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Miranda Creek, Pontevedra, Negros Occidental Deadline28 Nov 2024 6331368 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY & MAINTENANCE OF DCP PACKAGES FY2025 NEP_ BATCH 2025-04: LAPTOP FOR NON-TEACHING FOR REGION 10 _ AN EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (LAPTOP 4N Deadline27 Nov 2024 6331369 RFQ 2024 TFB-004 Deadline11 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us