Philippines Tenders - 8 November 2024 (Page 5 of 5)

849 tenders published in Philippines on 8 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 8 November 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Security Printing.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 8 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6334145 INFRA 2024-44 Deadline15 Nov 2024 6334146 Repair and Improvement of Schools Division Office of the City of Tayabas Under CY 2024 General Management and Supervision Capital Outlay Deadline02 Dec 2024 6334147 CONSTRUCTION OF LAGOON Deadline27 Nov 2024 6334148 HMO-24-1616-B - LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline27 Nov 2024 6334149 (25LF0016)Construction (Completion) of DPWH Office Building (Construction Section), Davao Oriental 1st DEO, Baganga, Davao Oriental Deadline28 Nov 2024 6334150 (25LF0012)Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Caraga River (Upper San Pedro Section), Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline28 Nov 2024 6334151 (25LF0010)Dakung Banwa Br. (B00086MN) along Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd, Boston, Davao Oriental Deadline28 Nov 2024 6334152 24GBD57 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY WITH INSTALLATION OF MATERIALS NEEDED FOR THE SUPPLY OF IP PHONES AND UPGRADE OF ALCATEL PABX FOR THE STRUCTURED CABLING OF THE DPWH-CAGAYAN 3RD DISTR Deadline28 Nov 2024 6334153 (25LF0009)Access Road from Sitio Sangab to Sitio Panlaisan, Brgy. Pichon Leading to Pinutuan Falls, Mandaya Indigenous Community and Forest Protected Area, Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline28 Nov 2024 6334227 25DF0041 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads Tanza-Trec Deadline27 Nov 2024 6334228 CID No. 25OD0046 - Construction of Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert along Nadurata St., Barangay 66, 60, 57 & 53, Caloocan City Deadline26 Nov 2024 6334229 ROAD WIDENING & CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL ALONG SITIO CALOGCOG - PHASE II (BRGY LUKLUKAN NORTE, JPCN) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6334230 CID No. 25OD0045 - Construction of Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert along S. Asistio St., Barangay 86, 87, 88 & 89, Caloocan City Deadline26 Nov 2024 6334231 Supply & Delivery of Various Garments for SPD-2025-0006 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6334232 25H00034 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline27 Nov 2024 6334233 ROAD REBLOCKING AT ZONE 2 MARUPIT Deadline15 Nov 2024 6334234 procurement of Disaster Prevention & Risk Management System Deadline27 Nov 2024 6334236 25PL0004 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Manuel S. Agyao Boulevard - K05 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6334278 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND ACCEPTANCE OF THE PROVISION OF INTERNET ACCESS VIA LOW EARTH ORBIT SATELLITE (PIALEOS) SUBSCRIPTION VOUCHERS FOR THE PROVINCE OF KALINGA Deadline27 Nov 2024 6334310 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) FOR ASF SURVEILLANCE AND MONITORING IN MIMAROPA REGION Deadline27 Nov 2024 6334311 25A00294: Sustainable Infrastructure Program Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Construction of Hall of Justice, Phase III, Brgy. San Agustin East, Agoo, La Union Deadline28 Nov 2024 6334312 IB_23E00362 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges Alag Malaki Br. (B00181MR) along Calapan North Road, Calapan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Nov 2024 6334313 25D00072-CONSTRUCTION OF POLICE COMMISSIONED OFFICERS QUARTERS BUILDING 1, CAMP BGEN VICENTE P. LIM, CALAMBA CITY, LAGUNA, PHASE III Deadline28 Nov 2024 6334314 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. SAN FERNANDO MALVAR BATANGAS Deadline29 Nov 2024 6334315 25A00056: Retrofitting / Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Ambalite Br. 1 (B00835LZ) along Rosario-Pugo Rd Deadline28 Nov 2024 6334316 25A00057: Retrofitting / Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Duplas Br. (B00837LZ) along Rosario-Pugo Rd Deadline28 Nov 2024 6334317 25D00071-REHABILITATION OF 4 LAKAN DORMITORIES, CAMP GEN MARIANO CASTAÑEDA, SILANG, CAVITE, PHASE III Deadline28 Nov 2024 6334318 25A00055: Retrofitting / Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Ambangonan Br. 2 (B00834LZ) along Rosario-Pugo Rd Deadline28 Nov 2024 6334319 25A00031: Retrofitting / Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Palina Br. (B00827LZ) along Agoo-Baguio City Rd Deadline28 Nov 2024 6334320 25A00032: Retrofitting / Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Ambangonan Br. 1 (B00833LZ) along Rosario-Pugo Rd Deadline28 Nov 2024 6334321 25D00067-CONSTRUCTION OF AREA EQUIPMENT MANAGEMENT SECTION SHOP, REGIONAL OFFICE IV-A, CAVITE Deadline28 Nov 2024 6334377 Loan 4230-UZB: Integrated Urban Development Project [IUDP/DJZ/UR02] Deadline09 Dec 2024 6334476 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER AT BRGY. 4, POBLACION, TIGBAUAN, ILOILO. Deadline27 Nov 2024 6334477 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE WATER RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM 2024 Deadline15 Nov 2024 6334478 24IE0104 - Construction of PUP University Building, Brgy. Calaguise, Leyte, Leyte Leyte, Leyte Deadline28 Nov 2024 6334479 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (PHASE 2), BULUAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline27 Nov 2024 6334480 24AA0507- REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF DAMAGED SLOPE PROTECTION AND ROAD SLIP ALONG ILOCOS NORTE - APAYAO ROAD K0495+900 - K0495+950 (LEFT SIDE), BARANGAY 21 SAN MARCOS, SARRAT, ILOCO Deadline29 Nov 2024 6334481 25CH0028: Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Porac River, Barangay Paguiruan Deadline28 Nov 2024 6334482 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (PHASE 2), AMPATUAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline27 Nov 2024 6334485 Supply & Delivery of Various IT Equipment for SPD-2025-0009 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6334486 Grocery Items Deadline15 Nov 2024 6334499 Construction Projects Deadline28 Nov 2024 6334501 Infra 2024-12: Construction of Slope Projection for Water System Deadline27 Nov 2024 6334502 Construction Projects Deadline28 Nov 2024 6334716 Training Workshop on Foundations and Planning of External Quality Assessment Scheme - readvertisment Deadline21 Nov 2024 6335664 1 LOT PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE FOR TWO(2) TALLY GENICOM PRINTER BRAND/MODEL: TALLY GENICOM/6805 END USER:BILLING & CLAIMS DIVISION PROPERTY NO:1. DA-2017-070 2. DA-2019-090 SERIAL NO Deadline11 Nov 2024 6335849 Procurement of the Insurance Commission (IC) Enhanced Licensing System (ELS) Maintenance Agreement Deadline20 Nov 2024 6336000 Loan 4000-UZB: Central Asia Regional Economic Cooperation Corridor 2 (Pap–Namangan–Andijan) Railway Electrification Project [ААХ-07] Deadline20 Dec 2024 6336483 Printing Of Certificates And Ids For Official Use Of The University Sports Activities Deadline08 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us