Philippines Tenders - 13 November 2024 (Page 1 of 5)

996 tenders published in Philippines on 13 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 November 2024, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Security Printing, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Access Control, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Security Printing, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Access Control, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6366237 Provision of Various Industrial Equipment for the Shared Service Facilities in the Province of Quirino and Nueva Vizcaya Deadline02 Dec 2024 6368204 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PORTABLE RADIO FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS AND RESPONSE DURING EMERGENCIES OF MDRRMO Deadline02 Dec 2024 6368210 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WEIGHING SCALE AND MEASURING DEVICES Deadline20 Nov 2024 6368215 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WEIGHING SCALES & MEASURING BOARD Deadline21 Nov 2024 6368291 Bullet Resistant Helmet (MHA) (Q3) Deadline22 Nov 2024 6368547 Supply and Delivery of Communication Equipment Deadline03 Dec 2024 6368552 10 pcs Radio Handheld Deadline19 Nov 2024 6368554 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS RADIO COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT FOR THE MUNICIPAL OPERATION CENTER Deadline03 Dec 2024 6368575 Purchase of Handheld Radio Deadline20 Nov 2024 6368618 DESIGN, CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF TRIPOLE TOWER AND COMMISIONING OF ANTENNAS Deadline05 Dec 2024 6368713 Supply and Delivery of Floor-type Weighing Scale Deadline02 Dec 2024 6368731 Proc. of Infant/Newborn Weighing Scales for PMNP Recepient Brgys. Deadline19 Nov 2024 6368738 24GIM0014;SUPPLY/PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS HEAVY EQUIPMENT (ROAD GRADER AND STREET SWEEPER TRUCK) FOR THE USE OF CONSTRUCTION SECTION, DPWH-TCDEO, NEW BUS TERMINAL, BRGY. 91, AB Deadline03 Dec 2024 6368747 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL ID'S FOR JHS/SHS Deadline18 Nov 2024 6368759 PROCUREMENT OF STUDENT ID 2024 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6368769 REPRODUCTION OF SCHOOL ID FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6368776 BAC-AP-24-11-1836 STUDENTS IDENTIFICATION CARD For BCC First year students AY 2024-2025 Php 365,500.00 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6368789 Supply and Delivery of Two-way Radio, Walkie Talkie 4G network SIM card IP67 Waterproof, Wireless and Other Goods - PGO (694) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6368794 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF RFID CARD AND TAGS TO BE USED FOR LIBRARY Deadline18 Nov 2024 6368804 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10,000 PCS WATER METER 1/2"Ø (15MM) WITHOUT TAIL PIECE under Purchase Request Number 19169 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6368817 Printing and Delivery of Second Periodic Test Papers for Junior High School Level S.Y. 2024-2025 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6368825 Purchase of Multi-Jet Dry Type Vane Wheel Water Meter for Replacement of Damaged Water Meters Deadline18 Nov 2024 6368837 PROCUREMENT OF STUDENT IDENTIFICATION OF SALAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SALAY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline14 Nov 2024 6368864 Supply and delivery of PVC ID Cards for students Deadline18 Nov 2024 6368900 Purchase of supplies as an additional feature for profiling and printing of citizens ID cards Deadline03 Dec 2024 6368917 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT (SMART ID CARD PRINTER) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6368963 PROCUREMENT OF PVC ID PRINTER Deadline18 Nov 2024 6368968 PURCHASE OF DRONE Deadline25 Nov 2024 6368977 Consolidation of Cabuyao Central Four Electric Meters into a Single Service Entrance with Complete Rewiring at Brgy. Dos, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline18 Nov 2024 6368988 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRONE Deadline27 Nov 2024 6369017 TWD_Water Meter Deadline20 Nov 2024 6369022 AGU-CW01 Ranao (Agus) River Basin Flood Control Infrastructures – Package 1, Balo-i, Lanao del Norte Deadline07 Jan 2025 6369071 For New Service Connection and Replacement of defective and old Water Meters Deadline28 Nov 2024 6369075 Climate Resilient Agriculture Deadline28 Nov 2024 6369108 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP, DRONE AND PRINTER Deadline18 Nov 2024 6369117 500 pcs Water Meter Inserts 1/2” Deadline27 Nov 2024 6369163 24GAAB0014 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRIVER’S LICENSE CARD (BLTO 2024 Registration and Licensing Program) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369181 PRINTING OF STUDENT ID (CUSTOMIZED) Deadline15 Nov 2024 6369187 Climate Resilient Ecosystems Deadline28 Nov 2024 6369210 Purchase of Electric Meters Deadline18 Nov 2024 6369256 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS MEDIUM MULTI-ROTOR DRONE (VTOL) WITH MOBILE GROUND STATION AND FLIGHT SOFTWARE AND PROVISION OF RELATED SERVICES IN SUPPORT TO PROTECTED AREA ACTIVITIE Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369262 supply, delivery & printing of PVC ID Maker Deadline20 Nov 2024 6369458 25 pcs. - Water Meter 3/4" (19MM) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6369462 RFQ 2024-10-1260 - Procurement of Consolidated Biometric Machine for New Building Deadline20 Nov 2024 6369763 PROCUREMENT OF DISASTER PREPAREDNESS, RESPONSE, RESCUE, TRANSPORTATION AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT AND OTHER DRRM-CCAM EQUIPAGE Deadline04 Dec 2024 6369766 IBTGH 2024-28 Security Services of Talavera General Hospital for March 22, 2025 to March 21, 2026 (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369767 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 14) - BAC-NP No.: 2024-27 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6369768 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT HANDHELD SPECTRUM ANALYZER Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369769 IBTGH 2024-27 Hauling, Treatment and Disposal of Hazardous Healthcare Waste of Talavera General Hospital for February 11, 2025 to February 10, 2026 (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369770 24GHN0013 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF I.T. EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369771 Construction of 3 Storey Enlisted Personnel Barracks at CJVAB, Pasay City Deadline05 Dec 2024 6369772 PB24-19 Early Procurement Activity for the E-Subscription to Online Databases for NLP & NLP Affiliated Public Libraries. Deadline05 Dec 2024 6369773 Purchase of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369774 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369775 25DM0018 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Cawayanin, Pitogo, Quezon Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369776 25LC0032 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Visayan Village Central Elementary School, Barangay Visayan Village, Tagum City, Davao del Norte Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369777 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE GYM AT BARANGAY NEW MALITBOG, PANABO CITY Deadline04 Dec 2024 6369778 Comprehensive Termite Control/Pest Control Service at Concepcion District Hospital (New Bldg.), Concepcion District Hospital (Old Bldg.), Museo Ng Tarlac, Provincial Agriculture Bu Deadline05 Dec 2024 6369779 Waste Management and Recycling Deadline20 Nov 2024 6369780 25LD0107-Construction of MPB, Brgy. Bagong Negros, Kiblawan, Davao del Sur Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369781 Procurement of Christmas Lights and Christmas Decor - MO Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369783 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL, BRGY. UPPER LICANAN, PANABO CITY Deadline04 Dec 2024 6369784 25BE0005 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM – ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – TERTIARY ROAD – ILAGAN-BIGAO-PALA Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369785 Invitation to Bid for the Upgrading of Nursing Skills Laboratory Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369786 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OPV WHITE CORN SEEDS - GLUTINOUS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369788 Construction of Pre-Fabricated Barracks for HSSG Personnel Deadline05 Dec 2024 6369790 25PK0004 – CONVERGENCE and SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading t Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369792 25LC0028 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Laureta Elementary School, Barangay San Miguel, Tagum City, Davao del Norte Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369803 Procurement of Various ICT Equipment Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369804 Security Surveillance and Detection Equipment Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369805 Other Supplies Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369806 25LC0040 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (DepEd District Office), New Corella, Davao del Norte Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369818 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care Center), Barangay Gumaoc East, City of San Jose del Monte, Bulacan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369819 24-RICCRD887 Concreting of Road at Buenbrazo Street., Brgy. Rosary Heights 10, Cotabato City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369820 2024-11-187 Preventive Maintenance Services (PMS) of Sewage Treatment Plant (STP) of Manila Zoo for the period January to December 31, 2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369821 25KD0055 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Consolacion, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369822 CONSULTANCY SERVICES TO STUDY THE EXISTING WATER SYSTEM OF MEEDMO WATERWORKS. Deadline21 Nov 2024 6369823 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369824 24GLD0085-Procurement of 30,850 liters Automotive Diesel Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369825 PROCUREMENT OF RICE AND CORN FOR THE IDENTIFIED ASSOCIATIONS TO AVAIL THE AID TO CIVIL SOCIETY ORGANIZATIONS (CSO's) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369826 25FA0008: Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads: Malilipot Bypass Road, Albay Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369864 Construction/ Installation of Temporary Water, Sanitation and Hygiene (TWaSH) Facilities for Schools Affected by Disasters for FY 2021-2022 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369865 Security Services for PhilSys Fixed Registration Centers of PSO Romblon and PSO Palawan Deadline20 Nov 2024 6369866 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW VAN CONVERTED INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE EQUIPPED WITH THE NECESSARY EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES OF BARANGAY MISIBIS, Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369867 25LD0106-Construction of MPB, Brgy. Dolo, Bansalan, Davao del Sur Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369868 Construction of 3 Storey Enlisted Personnel Barracks at Basa Air Base, Floridablanca, Pampanga Deadline05 Dec 2024 6369869 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PUMP AND ENGINE SETS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369870 25LC0027 Construction of Drainage Structure, Barangay Magdum, Tagum City, Davao del Norte Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369871 Construction of One (1) Storey Library Hub Building (22.50m X 9.50m) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369872 25LD0105-Construction of SK Federation MPB, Provincial Capitol, Matti, Digos City, Davao del Sur Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369873 25IB0035 - Access Road leading to Tourist Destination from Borongan Airport to Hilangagan Beach Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369874 25IB0034 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide Secondary Roads Jct. Taft-Oras-San Policarpo-Arteche Road, K0964+971 – K0964+983 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369875 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369876 25LD0104-Construction of MPB, Brgy. San Pedro, Kiblawan, Davao del Sur Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369877 PROCUREMENT OF TECHNICAL-VOCATIONAL-LIVELIHOOD (TVL) EQUIPMENT PACKAGES TO PUBLIC SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369878 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care Center), Barangay Maharlika, City of San Jose del Monte, Bulacan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369879 25DM0014 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads - Sn Francisco-Sn Andres-Sn Narciso Rd - Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369882 24GL00053; P.R. No. 2024-10-187 dated 10/23/2024: Procurement of One (1) Service Contract for Security Services, good for One (1) year with contract duration from December 1, 2024 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369884 Supply and Delivery of 5,553 sets Solar LED Street Lights with Adjustable Arm & Single Arm Tapered Lamp Post along 32.219 km. and 105.801 km. of Provincial Roads in the Fourth (4th Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369885 9,090 SACKS COMMERCIAL RICE, 10 KLS/SACK Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369887 Implementation of Drug-Free Workplace (Random Drug Testing) for Municipal Employees and Barangay Officials Deadline19 Nov 2024 6369893 25PG0038 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Cawayan, Asipulo, Ifugao Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369894 24GFL0038-Supply and delivery of various toner (Ricoh Gestetner Brand) for copiers/printers use at the DPWH Sorsogon 2nd DEO, 4th Quarter 2024 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369895 25GLC0001 Purchase of Diesel and Gasoline Fuel for use in the office of the District Engineer (Administrative, OADE, Construction, Quality Assurance, Planning and Design Section) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369896 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR DIVISION OF CITY SCHOOLS FOR CALENDAR YEAR 2025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6369897 24OH0131-Improvement of Road and Drainage System along Zone 86, District 5, Manila City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369898 Supply & Delivery of Various Spare Parts for GSO-2025-0001 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369899 24B00107: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Alcala -Sto. Niño - Lasam Road, Cagayan ( Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369900 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for the official use of the Gov. Roque B. Ablan Sr. Memorial Hospital Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369901 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20241021-01 Two (2) Years Multi-Protocol Label Switching (MPLS) Leased Lines Subscription for Various Landbank Field Units Deadline04 Dec 2024 6369902 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR NON-COMMUNICABLE DISEASE PROGRAM CALOOCAN SOUTH FOR CALENDAR YEAR 2025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6369903 24CH0152: Construction of Barangay Dampe-Calixto Road Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369906 25KC0080: Construction of Barangay Road Brgy. Lirongan, Talakag, Bukidnon Deadline05 Dec 2024 6369908 Purchase of laboratory reagent for hematology testing to assess blood cell counts, identify abnormalities, and diagnose conditions Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369909 CONSULTING SERVICES OF A MARKETING AGENCY TO PROVIDE TOURISM PROMOTIONS BOARD (TPB) A MARKETING COORDINATOR FOR MALAYSIA Deadline11 Dec 2024 6369910 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR MEDICAL MISSION CALOOCAN SOUTH FOR CALENDAR YEAR 2025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6369911 Hauling, Transfer and Disposal of Solid Waste Materials of LGU - Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline04 Dec 2024 6369912 Purchase materials and supplies with labor on Pakyaw or takay basis supplied by local laborers for the Construction/improvement of Water System (Expansion of Water system @ brgy Up Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369913 Office Equipment- Mayor Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369914 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIETARY FOOD SUPPLIES FOR CALOOCAN CITY MEDICAL CENTER FOR CALENDAR YEAR 2025 (SUBJECT TO FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6369915 Supply & Delivery of Long Grain Rice for Gift Giving 2024 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6369916 25PA029 : CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM, Sitio Gongonot, Brgy. Buli, La Paz, Abra Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369917 24CH0151: Construction of 2STY4CL, Floridablanca Elementary School, Floridablanca, Pampanga Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369918 25KC0079: Construction of Barangay Road Brgy. Liguron, Talakag, Bukidnon Deadline05 Dec 2024 6369919 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY BASKETS FOR MEDIA AND OTHER GOVERNMENT STAKEHOLDERS Deadline04 Dec 2024 6369921 CP 2024-201 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT PASSENGER VAN C/O CMO EWSS Deadline06 Dec 2024 6369923 PB 2024-109 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (SITIO EXPRESSWAY, BRGY. BUTIR) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369924 25LD0031-Road Widening - Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect) - K1585+530 - K1587+422 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369925 24OH0128-Improvement of Road and Drainage System along Zone 84, District 5, Manila City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369926 25PA027 : ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM, PAVING OF UNPAVED ROADS-TERTIARY ROADS, Abra-Cervantes Rd-K0443+651- Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369927 25KC0077: Construction of Barangay Road Brgy. Ticalaan, Talakag, Bukidnon Deadline05 Dec 2024 6369928 Concreting of Barangay Road/ Banwague Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369929 25PA026 : ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE AND L Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369930 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT ACCESSORIES & CONSUMABLES FOR KIDNEY CENTER Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369931 Supply & Delivery of Various Veterinary Products & Supplies for VET-2025-0006 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369932 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10,000 PCS WATER METER 1/2 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6369933 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT VEHICLE – AMBULANCE Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369934 24CH0150: Construction of 3STY12CL, Manibaug Paralaya ES Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369935 25AH0083 Widening of Permanent Bridges at Bongalon Br. (B02137LZ) along Pangasinan-Zambales Rd (Phase III), Labrador, Pangasinan Deadline05 Dec 2024 6369936 25IB0032 - Road Widening Tertiary Roads Arteche-Jipapad-Las Navas-Rawis Road, K0974+(-362) – K0975+132 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369937 Construction of Day Care Center (Brgy. Villegas) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369938 25PA025 : ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS-TERTIARY Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369939 IB No. 25-059 One (1) Lot Supply of Temporary and Contractual Manpower Service - One (1) Year Contract Duration - Early Procurement Activity (CY 2025) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369940 25GB002: Purchase of Diesel for Use in the Operation of Service Vehicles and Other Equipment Assigned in DPWH Regional Office II (Withdrawal Station within Solano/Bayombong/Bambang Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369941 ROOF REPAIR FOR THREE (3) CLASSROOMS AT LOWER TUNGHAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. TUNGHAAN, MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369942 Repair and Maintenance of Farm-to-Market Road damaged by Typhoon Kristine Deadline22 Nov 2024 6369945 CONSTRUCTION OF NAGDONG HANGING FOOTBRIDGE (PHASE1) AT SITIO CROSSING RAMOS, BRGY. BUNGSUAN, DUMARAO, CAPIZ Deadline04 Dec 2024 6369946 Network Infrastructure Upgrade Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369947 Strong Motion Web-Server-Data Streaming Monitoring System Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369948 25HB0043 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services – Construction of Multi- Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369949 SUPPLIES/MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF CHRISTMAS DECORATION Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369950 25IB0033 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide Secondary Roads Jct. Taft-Oras-San Policarpo-Arteche Road, K0964+705 – K0964+720 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369951 PHO-24-1613-B PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline04 Dec 2024 6369952 Supply & Delivery of Assorted Groceries for Gift Giving 2024 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6369953 Supply & delivery of materials to be used for the Improvement of Evacuation Center at Municipal Compound, Barangay Poblacion 2, Nasgcarlan, Laguna. Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369954 One Job Supply of Materials and Labor for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Phase 1 at Municipality of Jordan, Guimars with technical person and equipment required Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369955 24OH0126-Improvement of Road and Drainage System along Zone 74, District V, Manila City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369956 24OH0127-Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Ayala Br (B02275LZ) along Ayala Boulevard Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369957 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Testing of Brand-New Abaca Baler Machine Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369958 PR 1-24-11-1989, FOR USE OF SAN CARLOS CITY FIRE STATION. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369959 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR PCGG-ADMINISTERED PROPERTIES IN REGION II (CLAVERIA, CAGAYAN), AND REGION VIII (TACLOBAN) FOR FY 2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369960 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369961 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD OF PUROK 1 TO PUROK 8, POBLACION, LANTAPAN, BUKIDNON Deadline20 Nov 2024 6369962 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Dark Fiber for CCTV Monitoring and Remote Back-up System Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369963 Construction of Building for Thermal Decomposition Machine (Waste to Machine) along Manajao Road, Brgy. Sumoroy, Palapag, N. Samar Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369964 25HB0042 Convergence and Special Support Program – Special Road Fund – Motor Vehicle User’s Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 – Installation/Application of Road Safety Facili Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369965 Procurement of Air Conditioning Unit for the New Municipal Building Deadline04 Dec 2024 6369966 Supply and Delivery of 6,423 sets Solar LED Street Lights with Adjustable Arm & Single Arm Tapered Lamp Post along 77.112 km. and 82.131 km. of Provincial Roads in the Fourth (4th) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369967 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20241017-01 400 Units All-in-one Computer Deadline04 Dec 2024 6369968 PURCHASE OF PRIZES (APPLIANCES, ETC.) DURING LGU MINGALNILLA YEAR END EVALUATION AT MINGLANILLA SPORTS COMPLEX, BRGY. WARD I, MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369969 25PG0012 - Paving of Unpaved Roads, Kiangan-Tinoc-Buguias Rd. K0323+137-K0323+196, K0324+733-K0324+797, K0350+167-K0350+213, Kiangan and Tinoc, ifugao Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369970 Supply and Delivery of Supplies, Materials and Services for the Installation of Community Alerts and Response to Emergencies System - Phase II Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369971 PROCUREMENT OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369972 25DM0013 - Construction of Road, Lahing to Tubigan Ilaya, Macalelon, Quezon Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369973 Supply and Delivery of Female Dairy Buffalo (Crossbred) for use in the Ganadong Paghhayupan Livestock Dispersal of PGOM Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369974 Enhancement of Various Farm to Market Roads, Caoayan, Ilocos Sur Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369975 Procurement of Fuel for Various Motor Vehicles and Equipment Deadline25 Nov 2024 6369976 Provision of Meals and Snacks for VIP Meeting in the Provincial Government of Tarlac 2024 / B-G-2024-020-JL Deadline05 Dec 2024 6369977 Supply and Delivery of Meals for the Celebration of 2024 Aggau na Yli na San Mariano Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369978 25KC0072: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Admin. Building) Barangay San Luis, Malitbog, Bukidnon Deadline05 Dec 2024 6369979 CONSTRUCTION OF AGRI-TOURISM PASALUBONG CENTER-Second Posting Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369980 25LD0090-Improvement of MPB, Sinawilan National High School, Sinawilan, Matanao, Davao del Sur Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369981 25DM0009 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Gumaca - Pitogo - Mulanay - Sn Narciso Rd - K0225+000 - K0226+792, Macalelon, Quezon Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369982 PURCHASE/DISTRIBUTION OF INORGANIC GRANULAR FERTILIZERS - SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369983 Purchase of medicines to be used at Nutrition Unit, AIDS/STIs, and Viral Hepatitis Prevention and Control Program and for the treatment of Tuberculosis Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369984 Negotiated Procurement-Two Failed Biddings for the Supply and Delivery of Laminated Rice Sacks Deadline20 Nov 2024 6369985 Procurement of Uninterrupted Power Supply Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369986 CONSTRUCTION OF DAVAO DE ORO LAND MARKS AND FACILITIES, MAWAB CW24-032 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369987 Installation of Electrical System Using Solar Panel Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369988 25KC0071: Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure Along Siloo River Barangay Siloo, Malitbog, Bukidnon Deadline05 Dec 2024 6369989 25HB0039 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads – Jct. (TER) – Jagna Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369990 Purchase of medical supplies to provide and promote physical, medical, oral and basic laboratory services to the community Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369991 Procurement of Improvement and Repair of Common Toilets at 2nd floor and 3rd floor of the National Cybercrime Hub Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369992 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR ELECTRICAL AND MECHANICAL OF OLD AND NEW SELF-CONTAINED WATER-COOLED PACKAGE TYPE AIR CONDITIONING UNITS (SWC-PACU) AT THE BIR RR8A – MAKATI C Deadline02 Dec 2024 6369993 Procurement of Ecotank Printer Consumables Deadline04 Dec 2024 6369994 25FD0023- Construction of Bridge, Package 2, Barangay Mansalaya to Barangay Kinalangan, Del Gallego, Camarines Sur Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369995 Rice Subsidy for Senior Citizen (4th Quarter 2024) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369996 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines and Medical and Dental Laboratory Supplies Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369997 25LD0058-Construction of Concrete Road, Barangay New Cebu to Barangay Roxas to Barangay Buguis, Sulop, Davao del Sur Deadline03 Dec 2024 6369998 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE(1) STOREY - TWO(2) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING WITH TOILET ATTACHED AT LIMBO ES, MACO CW24-030 Deadline03 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us