Philippines Tenders - 13 November 2024 (Page 2 of 5)

996 tenders published in Philippines on 13 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 November 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Cyber Security, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Security Printing, Defence, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Cyber Security, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Security Printing, Defence, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6369999 25B00030: Local Pogram: National Building Program - Buildings and Other Structures - Multi-Purpose/Facilities - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Employees Quarters), DPWH Re Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370000 BID - High Pressure Washing Operations with Disinfectant and Clearing and Disposal of its Generated Waste in the Entire City of Manila for the period January 1 to December 31, 2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370001 GOODS-2024-446 Purchase of Construction Supplies for the Rehabilitation and Improvement of Street Structures at Provincial Government Center CY 2024 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370002 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CANAL IMPROVEMEN OF RIVERSIDE DIVERSION DAM AT LANUZA, SURIGAO DEL SUR (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6370003 Supply and Delivery of 4,357 sets Solar Led Street Lights with Adjustable Arm & Single Arm Tapered Lamp Post along 108.191 of Provincial Roads in the 3rd District, Province of Cebu Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370005 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT HAULING VEHICLE FOR LIVESTOCK (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6370006 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND BIOLOGICS (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6370007 Procurement of Security Services for year 2025 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6370008 24GM0025 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL (DIESEL) FOR USE OF MAINTENANCE DIVISION, DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE XII, KORONADAL CITY Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370009 Plastic Products Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370010 25GL0045 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), BRGY. 1, ISABELA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370011 Renovation of Family Planning Room as Cancer Diagnostic Center and X-ray Room as Mammography Room Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370012 25KC0074: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Maluko, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline05 Dec 2024 6370013 PR 1-24-11-1988, FOR USE OF PNP SAN CARLOS. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370014 Supply and Delivery of Office and I.T. Supplies and Equipment for use of Different Offices and Hospitals under PGOM Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370015 Purchase of medical supplies for emergency room, operating room, and ward patients Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370016 Hospital / Medical Equipment Deadline04 Dec 2024 6370017 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL INPUTS (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6370018 PROCUREMENT OF PETROLEUM, OIL, LUBRICANTS AND OTHER SERVICES UNDER A FLEET CARD PROGRAM FOR FY 2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370019 Design, Fabrication and Installation of Bambanti Facade, Scarecrow and Booth Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370020 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE FOR INCLUSIVE LEARNING RESOURCE CENTER Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370021 COMPLETION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT SITIO ACOY, BRGY. VITO, MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370022 Continuous Improvement/Upgrading of Nagcarlan Public Market at Fernandez St. cor. J. Coronado St. Brgy. Poblacion I, Nagcarlan, Laguna. Deadline20 Nov 2024 6370023 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND OTHER EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370025 Procurement of Fit-out for Blue Room of the National Cybercrime Hub Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370026 Supply and Delivery of 5,530 sets Solar Led Street Lights with Adjustable Arm & Single Arm Tapered Lamp Post along 55.67 km and 81.60km of Provincial Roads in the 7th and 2nd Distr Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370027 Installation of Electrical Service Entrance, Multi-Purpose Building (CSJDM Justice Hall), Brgy. Dulong Bayan, City of San Jose del Monte, Bulacan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370028 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines to be distributed during the Capex - Caravan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370029 25PK0005 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program: Construction of Missing Links / New Roads: Abra-Kalinga-Apayao Ro Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370030 25PG0045 - Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Tertiary Roads – Kiangan-Tinoc-Buguias Rd – K0332+707, K0334+142, K0339+819, K0341+998, Ki Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370031 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Rice (50 kgs) for El Niño-Affected Families Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370033 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GALENICALS Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370035 REHABILITATION OF SLSU-MCC BUILDING ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (Phase 1) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370036 CID NO. 24GLE0160/PR 24-10-0189 Purchase of Reflectorized thermoplastic pavement markings along National Roads & Bridges (Intermittent Section) Davao Occidental DEO. A. Davao-Sara Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370037 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Motor Vehicle Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370038 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM (MSWDO) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6370039 Provision of Various Information and Communications Technology (ICT) Equipment and Musical Devices & Instruments for the Shared Service Facility in the Province of Quirino Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370040 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT, FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR CITY HEALTH DEPARTMENT Deadline04 Dec 2024 6370041 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR AGAPAY SA MANGGAGAWA OF PUBLIC EMPLOYMENT SERVICE DEPARTMENT FOR CALENDAR YEAR 2025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6370042 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FERTILIZERS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO FARMERS AT 50-50 COUNTERPART SCHEME Deadline18 Nov 2024 6370043 Supply and Delivery of Three (3) Sets Brand New Farm Tractors with Implements Deadline04 Dec 2024 6370044 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR NON-COMMUNICABLE DISEASE PROGRAM CALOOCAN NORTH FOR CALENDAR YEAR 2025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6370045 Construction of Tobacco Red Drying/Flu Curing Barns Deadline20 Nov 2024 6370095 Purchase and Installation of Outdoor LED/LCD Wall for the various activities of the Office of the Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction Management Officer (Complete Bid) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370096 Cluster 24-52 Supply of Laboratory Supplies Deadline05 Dec 2024 6370097 Procurement of Medical & Laboratory Supplies Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370098 25A00064: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Depalo Br. 2(B00846LZ) along Sn Nicolas-Natividad-Sn Quintin-Umingan-Guimba Rd Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370099 25KD0053 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay 23, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370100 25A00051: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Bacsil Br. (B05055LZ) along Pias-Currimao-Balacad Rd Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370101 Renovation of Guard Houses (Front-Post 1, Rear-Post 2 and Near CPSM- Post 3) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370102 25A00050: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Tabbug Br. 1 (B04469LZ) along Manila North Rd Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370103 Supply and Door-To-Door Delivery of Science and Mathematics Equipment Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370104 Purchase of Two (2) units Rescue Vehicle/Dumptruck Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370106 Repainting of Pedestrian, Curves, Gutter, Plant Box gates, Sentry Post and Interior perimeter wall of Camp BGen Rafael T Crame Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370107 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Pick-Up 4x4 for use of DA RFO 5 (CY 2025) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6370108 Supply & Delivery of Various Office Supplies & Devices for PTSD-2025-0008 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370109 WELL DRILLING AND INSTALLATION OF SUBMERSIBLE PUMP POWERED BY SOLAR PANEL AT PULABATO, TAMPAKAN, SOUTH COTABATO Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370110 Procurement of Portable Speaker to be donated to various Schools - B-G-2024-A-038 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6370111 Supply of Laboratory Supplies(Dialysis Treatment Package) - Samar Provincial Hospital Deadline05 Dec 2024 6370112 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION use for Construction/ Installation of Potable Water System (Electrical Powerhouse and Synchronization of Generators and Activation of Bypassed Existing Auto Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370113 Supply and Delivery of Municipal Payao/FAD, and FishNet for BARMM under TDIF 2024 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370114 25KD0037 – Construction of Pedestrian Overpass at Butuan City - Cagayan de Oro City - Iligan City Road K1432 + 865 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370115 LAND DEVELOPMENT OF BAGANGA MUNICIPAL HOSPITAL (PHASE I) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370116 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF LEVEL III WATER SYSTEM PROJECTS AT BARANGAY TABLU, TAMPAKAN, SOUTH COTABATO Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370117 PB24-20 Early Procurement Activity for the Procurement of eBooks for NLP Affiliated Public Libraries Deadline05 Dec 2024 6370118 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR NO. 25-10-0017 / PURIFIED DRINKING WATER SERVICES FOR CY 2025 (EPA) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6370119 Concreting of Road at Brgy. San Nicolas Balas, Concepcion, Tarlac / B-CW-2024-010-S Deadline05 Dec 2024 6370120 Construction of Covered Walkway at NHQ South Wing Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370121 Materials and supplies for the Construction of the Extension of Municipal Hall (2) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6370122 Construction of 2-Storey Bachelor Officers Quarters at BGBNEAB, Mactan Cebu Deadline06 Dec 2024 6370123 Road Rehabilitation/Repair at Barangay Sta. Cruz Viejo Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370124 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE ROAD REHABILITATION: ALL BARANGAYS AT AYUNGON, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline04 Dec 2024 6370125 Supply & Delivery of Various Office Supplies for PTSD-2025-0004 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370126 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370127 Materials and supplies for the Construction of the Extension of Municipal Hall Deadline21 Nov 2024 6370128 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT MULTI-JOINT EXERCISE THERAPY DEVICE Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370129 Procurement of Rice – Implementation of Ayuda sa Kapos ang Kita Program (AKAP) Rice Assistance Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370130 Provision of Internet Access via Low Earth Orbit Satellites - CALABARZON (PIALEOS – CALABARZON) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6370131 Provision of Janitorial Services for FY 2025 (EPA) RE-BID Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370132 Construction of 3-Storey Enlisted Personnel Barracks at ABAB, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline06 Dec 2024 6370133 RFQ No. 24-496: Supply and Delivery of Various Engineering Supplies (69 Line Items) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6370134 Purchase of Tires for Ural Dumptrucks Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370135 FOR 64 SLICE CT-SCAN MACHINE: 100/200ml DISPOSABLE SYRINGE KIT Deadline18 Nov 2024 6370136 Bidding for the Procurement (Supply and Delivery) of Brand New ICT Supplies for FY 2025 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6370137 CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE FACILITY FOR APPREHENDED/CONFISCATED FOREST PRODUCTS FOR CENRO BANGA Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370138 Repair/Rehabilitation of Lateral Canal of Buhi-Lalo Upper-Lalo RIS, Buhi, Camarines Sur Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370140 Installation of CCTV Cameras Along Flood Prone and Fire Hazard Areas Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370142 Procurement of Janitorial Services February 2025 to December 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370143 2024-11-186 Procurement of Various Animals and Zoological Food Supplies for the period January to December 31, 2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370144 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS - ESTABLISHMENT OF TRIMOBILE CENTRAL TERMINAL Deadline21 Nov 2024 6370145 Supply & Delivery of Various Office Supplies for PTSD-2025-0002 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370146 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370147 Re-bidding of the Procurement of Email Collaboration Security and Mobile Security Licenses for End Point Protection Deadline04 Dec 2024 6370162 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLES FOR THE NATIONAL TAX RESEARCH CENTER Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370163 CP 2024-182 REBIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AUDIO-VISUAL EQUIPMENT C/O CDRRMO Deadline06 Dec 2024 6370164 PB 2024-108 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (BRGY. GUSING) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370165 PROCUREMENT OF ASSISTIVE DEVICE FOR INCLUSIVE LEARNING RESOURCE CENTER Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370166 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS EQUIPMENT (SME) PACKAGES TO PUBLIC ELEMENTARY, JUNIOR AND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLS Deadline06 Dec 2024 6370167 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SECURITY, OPERATION, REPAIR/REHABILITATION AND MAINTENANCE OF THE STP AT MANILA BAYWALK Deadline04 Dec 2024 6370168 Procurement of Various Office Supplies and Equipment and Others Deadline27 Nov 2024 6370169 Installation of Hybrid Offgrid Solar Power at RHU-4 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370170 PROCUREMENT OF DOCUMENT SCANNING AND UPLOADING SERVICES FOR THE LCP EXISTING DOCUMENT MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS Deadline04 Dec 2024 6370171 2024 EPA 03: Quarantine Security Printing and Delivery of 2025 Junior Level Science Scholarship Test Materials and Shredding of Used Junior Level Science Scholarship Test Materials Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370172 Medical Supplies -Hemodialysis Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370173 EARLY PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLES FOR YEAR 2025: LOT 1: PASSENGER VAN Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370174 24NG0086 - REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION OF STORM SURGE PROTECTION/BRGY. SABANG 3, SURIGAO CITY, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370175 Provision of Food Packs Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370176 IB No. 25-058 Supply and Delivery of Various Hemodialysis Supplies (4 Line Items under Framework Agreement for One (1) Year) - Early Procurement Activity (CY 2025) Deadline06 Dec 2024 6370177 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT PUROK 3, BRGY. SAN MARTIN, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline04 Dec 2024 6370178 RFQ Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Van for Bangsamoro Telecommunications Commission - NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT DUE TO TWO (2) FAILED BIDDINGS Deadline20 Nov 2024 6370179 REBIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CAVAN OF RICE FOR “HANDOG PASASALAMAT” PROGRAM IN CELEBRATION OF THE 24TH CITYHOOD ANNIVERSARY OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF BALANGA, BATAA Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370180 CP 2024-200 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BACKHOE LOADER C/O CEO/CDRRMC Deadline06 Dec 2024 6370181 LONG-TERM LEASE OF THE ENTIRE GROUND FLOOR (COMMERCIAL SPACE) OF THE BAROY TOWN CENTER LOCATED AT PUROK-5, BRGY. POBLACION, BAROY, LANAO DEL NORTE Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370182 5020399000-1350-24 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370183 PROCUREMENT OF FARM INPUTS AND IMPLEMENTS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO FARMERS Deadline04 Dec 2024 6370184 Procurement of Paper Shredder Deadline19 Nov 2024 6370185 25CB0033: Construction (Completion) of Bataan 2nd DEO Office Building, Balanga City, Bataan, Phase II Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370186 Procurement of Multi-Purpose Vehicle for use at Brgy. Poblacion West, Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370187 25CB0031: Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Roman Expressway - K0132 + 365 - K0132 + 786, Bataan 2nd District Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370188 Rehabilitation of Bahay Pag Asa,Pulong Sampaloc,DRT,Bulacan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370190 25CB0032: Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges-Cataning Br. 2 (B01598LZ) along Roman Expressway Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370192 25CB0030: Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Roman Expressway - K0130 + 956 - K0132 + 185, Bataan 2nd District Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370194 25CB0029: Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Roman Expressway - K0129 + 757 - K0130 + 906, Bataan 2nd District Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370195 Concreting of road portion at So. Kutad,Brgy. Pulong Sampaloc,DRT,Bulacan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370196 Drugs and Medicines for use of OMPH Patients Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370197 25CB0026: Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Roman Expressway - K0125 + 392 - K0126 + 188, Bataan 2nd District Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370198 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Outdoor Playground and Equipment at the Provincial Capitol Playground Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370199 25CB0024: Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads-Roman Expressway - K0136 + 713 - K0137 + 730, Bataan 2nd District Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370200 Expansion of Auxiliary Display Building for Storage Area of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE), Machineries and Equipment under Public Bidding No. 2024-005-I Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370201 25CB0023: Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads-Roman Expressway - K0132 + 365 - K0133 + 000, Bataan 2nd District Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370202 24NG0085 - REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION OF HANAGDONG FLOOD CONTROL, LEFT BANK/BRGY. HANAGDONG, MALIMONO, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370203 Construction of Multi-Purpose Bldg Alang-Alang Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370204 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD IN BARANGAY POBLACION SUR Deadline26 Nov 2024 6370205 Fuel,Oil and Lubricants Expenses Deadline12 Dec 2024 6370206 EARLY PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT SECURITY GUARD SERVICES FOR TWELVE MONTHS (PR25-0007) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6370207 Drugs and Medicines/IB NO. DD-2024-103(m)(Rb) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6370208 One Job Order Request for the Comprehensive Site Development of Enhanced National Greening Program CY 2024 (Coffee Commodity) located at Brgy. Cabladan, Sibalom, Antique with a tot Deadline15 Nov 2024 6370209 25DL0066 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP), Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370210 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSUMABLES FOR DIALYSIS PAY PER TREATMENT PACKAGE Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370211 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of IT for Server Upgrade for Gordon College Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370212 25II0034, Construction of Quezon to Magsaysay Road, Mapanas, Northern Samar Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370213 25DL0065 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP), Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370217 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR RECOGNITION OF BARANGAY OFFICIALS, BARANGAY VOLUNTERS AND TANODS, MAYOR’S OFFICE, SAN FRANCISCO, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370218 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT PASSANGER’S VAN TYPE VEHICLE, MAYOR’S OFFICE, SAN FRANCISCO, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370219 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT ANAO Deadline21 Nov 2024 6370220 Delivery and Supplies of Construction Materials Deadline20 Nov 2024 6370222 CONSTRUCTION OF 3-STOREY ACADEMIC BUILDING FOR THE COLLEGE OF THE CRIMINAL JUSTICE, PHASE 1 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370224 DVP-24-1778-B Proposed Two (2) Storey Building of Don Valerio Palmares Sr. Memorial District Hospital (Phase 2) at Passi City, Iloilo Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370225 Supply of Materials for the Re-gravelling of Various Barangay Roads at LGU – Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline04 Dec 2024 6370226 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit 6-Wheeler Truck for the use of MDRRMO at LGU – Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline04 Dec 2024 6370227 Purchase of various supplies for Alay Pasasalamat Deadline20 Nov 2024 6370228 Procurement of Brand New Water Tanker for Emergency Use during Calamity Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370231 Installation of Solar Street Lights Diversion Road, Vet. Village-Suclema Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370232 B20245928 - Procurement of 900 bags of Hybrid Corn Seeds for calamity affected farmers in Davao del Norte under the Cereals Enhancement Project Deadline05 Dec 2024 6370233 B20245927 - Procurement of 18,970 heads 2.5 month old Free- Range Chickens for DavNor Kaagapay Beneficiaries Deadline05 Dec 2024 6370234 B20245926 - Procurement of Oxygen Gases for the consumption of (3) three Davao del Norte Hospitals Deadline05 Dec 2024 6370235 SJH-24-1341-B (Re-Bid) Completion of X-Ray Room, Proposed Nurse's Station, Dietary Improvement (Installation of Industrial Kitchen Range Hood) at San Joaquin Mother and Child Hospi Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370236 KKB-CC2-01 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE-UNIT BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER Deadline04 Dec 2024 6370237 REPLACEMENT OF 1-STOREY COLLEGE OF INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGY BUILDING INTO 3-STOREY BUILDING, PHASE 1 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370238 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items for Nutrition Program of City Health Department Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370239 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, PHASE II, Lib-og. Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370240 24GIM0015;SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE (ELECTRIC PICK-UP TRUCK) FOR THE USE OF PLANNING AND DESIGN SECTION, DPWH-TCDEO, NEW BUS TERMINAL, BRGY. 91, ABUCAY, TACLO Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370241 25HJ0140 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM-NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM - ROAD WIDENING ALONG PRIMARY ROADS - ROAD WIDENING ALONG PRIMARY R Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370242 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF CHRISTMAS LIGHTS/FACILITIES FOR 2024 (PUBLIC BIDDING) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6370243 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD-SITIO GINES TO BRGY LICU-AN BOUNDARY PHASE II Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370244 25HJ0141 - BASIC- INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES- CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, SITIO BANBAN, BARANGAY GUBA Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370245 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-11-096 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL OXYGEN REFILL, Eastern Samar Deadline06 Dec 2024 6370246 25HJ0115 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. CABULOTAN Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370247 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Bulac, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline04 Dec 2024 6370248 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Brandnew Service Vehicles Deadline09 Dec 2024 6370249 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Bagbaguin, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline04 Dec 2024 6370250 PURCHASE OF THERAPHY MACHINE Deadline21 Nov 2024 6370251 Procurement of Labor and Materials- Road Concreting at Zone 7, Brgy. Cabinitan Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370252 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Mahabang Parang, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline04 Dec 2024 6370253 Improvement of Barangay Grounds at Mag-Asawang Sapa, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline04 Dec 2024 6370254 Site Development of Municipal Government Center Grounds at San Gabriel, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline04 Dec 2024 6370255 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF DUMARAIT TO SAY-OGA ROAD (PUBLIC BIDDING) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6370256 25DL0061 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP), Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370262 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370263 PURCHASE OF COMMODITIES (MNAO/DOST-FNRI Certified) RE-BID Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370265 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROAD, Brgy. San Isidro, Maasin City. Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370266 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD-BRGY CALICUANG TO BOUNDARY MEDINA Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370267 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials to be used for Production and Distribution of Information, Education and Communication Materials (IEC) under NFP 2019 Fund Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370268 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370269 23-RIBNBR034-C Construction of Gubawan Bridge, Ungkaya Pukan (Negotiated) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6370270 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL COMMERCIAL CENTER/ FOOD PARK PHASE 2 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370271 1205 supplies Deadline05 Dec 2024 6370272 Supply and delivery of two (2) units brand new 4X2 Utility Van Multi-Purpose Vehicle, this municipality. Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370274 Construction of Perimeter Stall at Poblacion, Pangantucan Bukidnon Deadline04 Dec 2024 6370276 25CJ0110 Construction of Slope Protection Structure along San Isidro Creek (Phase 7), Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370277 Supply and Delivery of RICE Deadline02 Dec 2024 6370278 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Medical Waste Treatment Equipment with Infrastructure Component (REBID) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6370279 PROCUREMENT & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ASSISTIVE DEVICES, EQUIPMENT, SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR INCLUSIV LEARNING RESOURCE CENTER (ILRC) LOT 5 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6370280 Food, Accommodation ,Van Rental, Training Supplies and Materials for use during the Training Writeshop for PGS Group Manual of Operations and Internal Standard and Training Writ Deadline04 Dec 2024 6370281 25GL0044 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY MACAGAHAY, MOISES PADILLA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370282 25CJ0109 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Oloybuaya, Gerona, Tarlac Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370283 24CN0227 - Procurement, supply and delivery of materials for the Installation of Roadway Lighting Structures Along National Roads, District Wide Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370284 24CN0227 - Procurement, supply and delivery of materials for the Installation of Roadway Lighting Structures Along National Roads, District Wide Deadline03 Dec 2024 6370285 25BA0022: CSSP: BIP- MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL) PHASE I, BARANGAY RAELE, ITBAYAT, BATANES Deadline20 Nov 2024 6370286 25CJ0108 Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Rio Chico at PRIS SDC, Victoria, Tarlac Deadline03 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us