Philippines Tenders - 14 November 2024 (Page 1 of 5)

941 tenders published in Philippines on 14 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 November 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 14 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6376409 25A00423: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Quiom Br. (B02768LZ) along Batac-Pinili via Maipalig Rd Deadline03 Dec 2024 6376433 Bayawan NIS (Construction of Protection Dike), Bayawan City, Negros Oriental Deadline05 Dec 2024 6379262 Provision of Information and Communications Technology (ICT) Equipment and Printing Machines for the Shared Service Facility in the Province of Isabela Deadline03 Dec 2024 6379267 25BF0004: OO2 Flood Management Program - Construction Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Mallig River Flood Control Project (San Jo Deadline02 Dec 2024 6380549 Pasay SMART (ECO) CITY: City Geographic Information System – (BPLO, CPDO and City Assessor’s Office) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6380665 Supply and delivery of seven (7) units POLICE PATROL VEHICLES with accessories and customization Deadline28 Nov 2024 6380944 Drug Testing Supplies Deadline26 Nov 2024 6380983 Supply And Delivery Of 13,111 Units Body Worn Camera Under Public Bidding No. Pnp-gaa24pb-24-17g Deadline28 Nov 2024 6381147 Rehabilitation of New Visayas-Banagbanag, Montevista to Magading, Nabunturan Road with Expansion of Existing Bridge Deadline19 Nov 2024 6381674 Pasay SMART (ECO) CITY: City Geographic Information System – (BPLO, CPDO and City Assessor’s Office) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6382013 Supply and Delivery of 1,070 units Body Worn Camera under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA24PB-24-18G Deadline28 Nov 2024 6382403 Rehabilitation and Concreting of Market Entrance and Exit Road Portion Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382406 25IM0033;CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE (DRAINAGE), BARANGAY 99, DIIT, TACLOBAN CITY (PHASE 1) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382408 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Shoreline Protection and Pavement (Municipal Stadium) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382410 Modification of Dam (continuation) and Construction of Protection Dike at Left Side Upstream and Downstream Area of Suawan River-Tamugan SIP CY 2025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382411 25JG0028 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads connecting to Indigenous People (IP) Communities - Construction of Road leading Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382412 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Shoreline Protection and Pavement (Brgy. Balabago) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382413 Procurement of One (1) unit Service Vehicle (pick-up) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382414 25NB0024, Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Gibong River, Barangay Poblacion, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382415 P.R No. 24-09-1200: FORTY-EIGHT (48) UNIT HEAVY DUTY WEIGHING SCALE ( ELEMENTARY EDUCATION) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6382416 PURCHASE OF WELL-MILLED RICE (FOOD STOCKPILE) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382417 PURCHASE OF HYDRAULIC EXTRICATION EQUIPMENT, TOOLS AND ACCESSORIES FOR MDRRMO RESCUERS Deadline26 Nov 2024 6382418 25NB0023, Construction of NRJ Kolambugan to Toghongon Road, Sibagat, Agusan del Sur, Sibagat, Agusan del Sur Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382419 24IM0127-Readvertise;INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANELS AT DPWH-TACLOBAN CITY DEO ANNEX BUILDING PHASE 2, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382420 Supply and delivery of fruit trees for distribution municipal wide Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382421 ROAD OPENING/IMPROVEMENT/CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD FROM SITIO CAB-CAB AREA LEADING TO SITIO LATASON AREA OF BARANGAY MAYABON, ZAMBOANGUITA, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382422 PROCUREMENT OF COMMUNICATION/INSTRUCTIONAL EQUIPMENT (CELLPHONE) OF DEPED PERSONNEL FY 2024 - SUBIC DISTRICT OFFICE, MUNICIPALITY OF SUBIC Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382423 Repair/Rehabilitation of Dilapidated Canal Lining, and Canal Structures along Main and Lateral A Canals of Padada RIS CY 2025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382424 25NA0014: Road Widening - Tertiary Roads, Agusan-Malaybalay Rd - K1276 + 146 - K1276 + 326 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382425 25NB0020, Butuan City-Pianing-Tandag Rd - K1252 + 352 - K1252 + 756, K1254 + 346 - K1255 + 121, Sibagat, Agusan del Sur Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382426 25NA0013: Construction of Slope Protection Structure, Calibunan Creek from Purok 4 to Purok 11, Barangay Calibunan, Cabadbaran City, Agusan del Norte Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382427 25KF0026– Asset Preservation Program-Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide- Tertiary Roads, Dobleston-Butadon Road, K2007+610 – K2007 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382445 24CK0191 – Rehabilitation/Improvement of Existing Earthbank (Concrete Slope Protection with Provision of Steel Sheet Pile) at Sapang Balen Creek – Phase 4, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382446 25CG0020 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): Interjurisdictional Roads and/or Bridges (Roads that Traverse Multiple LGU Jurisdictions) – Construction Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382447 25BJ0020 : OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Con Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382448 Purchase of One (1) Unit Emergency Vehicle for Brgy. Ubay, Labason Deadline06 Dec 2024 6382449 24GLG0001 - Procurement of One (1) unit Hydraulic Crawler Excavator for Use in the Davao Oriental 2nd District Engineering Office with P.R. No. 2024-11-539 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382451 25GIB0001 - Purchase/delivery of Informative Signs for use in the Maintenance Activities along Eastern Samar Road Network. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382458 25PL0006 – Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Progra Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382459 24CK0189 – Rehabilitation/Improvement of Existing Earthbank (Concrete Slope Protection with Provision of Steel Sheet Pile) at Sapang Balen Creek – Phase 2, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382489 25JE0032 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) Construction of Road, NRJ Barangay Ditulan – Barangay Guintananan – Barangay Canibongan – Barangay Mal Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382490 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE REPAIR OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL) located at ZONE III, DIGOS CITY, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and scope of work a Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382491 Embankment of Proposed Site of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Betinan Deadline06 Dec 2024 6382492 PBD 24-345 Consulting Services for the Detailed Architectural and Engineering Design Services for the Proposed Renovation of Various Spaces at College of Mass Communication Complex Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382493 25BJ0018 : OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads - B Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382495 EARLY PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DOOR TO DOOR DELIVERY OF TABLETS FOR ALTERNATIVE DELIVERY MODE (ADM) LEARNERS FOR DEPED REGION IV-A CALABARZON Deadline09 Dec 2024 6382497 INSTALLATION OF ROOFING FOR VOLLEYBALL COURT Deadline29 Nov 2024 6382498 25CG0018 - Flood Management Program: Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers – Rehabilitation of Eroded Pampang Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382499 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE REPAIR/ IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL) located at BARANGAY TACUL, KIBLAWAN, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications an Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382500 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT PICK UP FOR BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION SERVICE VEHICLE AT LUBAO PAMPANGA Deadline22 Nov 2024 6382502 CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER - BRGY LIBO-O Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382503 Procurement of Diesel, Oil and Lubricants for the use of LGU Light and Heavy Equipment for the Ground Levelling for the location of 2-units Commercial Building and Siay Public Mar Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382505 Procurement of Construction Hardware Materials for LIBUAN CIS (Resto CIS) CY 2025 Project LOT 1 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382507 CONSO-24-MSLI-1132B LINE 2: PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES (WATER TEST KIT AND OTHERS) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6382511 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY Deadline22 Nov 2024 6382512 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTORCYCLE TIRES Deadline09 Dec 2024 6382514 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR MUNTINLUPA CITY GOVERNMENT Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382515 Purchase and Installation of Radio Communications Network for use in DRRM/CCA Satellite Response and Emergency Operations Centers in 13 Health Facilities, PDRRMC, PGO, Province of Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382517 Payment for Janitorial and Garbage Collection Services of NIF-EM Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382518 INVITATION TO BID for Early Procurement Activies (EPA) For the Procurement of Laundry Services for Assorted Linen of QMMC CY 2025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382519 24GKB0017: Re Advertisement for the Supply and Delivery of 1 unit 6-wheeler drop side body with boom crane to be used in the reconstruction, improvement, rehabilitation of roads an Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382520 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE PROJECT: INTEGRATED RESEARCH, DEVELOPMENT AND INNOVATION PROGRAM ON INDIGENO Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382521 Contract ID No. : 25OB0165 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Level Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Napindan, Taguig City Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382522 Procurement of IT Equipment and Accessories (Computer Set, & etc.) under PR#TF 24-10-094(Q) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382523 Purchase & Delivery of Grocery Items II Deadline22 Nov 2024 6382524 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Binugao Elementary School, Barangay Binugao, Toril District, Davao City, Davao del Sur Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382525 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Hybrid Learning Live Production Bundle Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382526 RENTAL OF VENTILATOR MACHINE WITH VENTILATOR TUBINGS FOR USE OF THE OSPITAL NG MUNTINLUPA (2025) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382527 Supply and Delivery of Fireman’s Apparel for CY 2025 under Public Bidding No. 2024-012-G Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382528 24GLD0087-Procurement of 1 set Main Solar Components, etc. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382529 Contract ID No. : 22OB0429 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Concepcion Dos, Marikina City Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382530 25CJ0116 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Camiling River, Mayantoc Section (Segment 3), Mayantoc, Tarlac Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382531 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS PARA SA PAMASKONG HANDOG NI MAYORA ESMIE SA MGA BATA Deadline22 Nov 2024 6382532 Contract ID No. : 22OB0428 - Construction of Barangay Concepcion Dos Multi-Purpose Building including Site Development, Marikina City Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382533 INVITATION TO BID FOR EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES (EPA) FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL GAS CY 2025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382534 25HM0034 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG), SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADI Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382535 25CD0057 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay San Lorenzo, Norzagaray, Bulacan Deadline06 Dec 2024 6382537 Rebidding for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 25kWp Solar PV Rooftop System in Carmona Water District Admin Building Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382538 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTED BOOKS FOR THE COLLEGE OF CRIMINAL JUSTICE EDUCATION IN OMSC MAIN AND COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE IN OMSC MURTHA Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382539 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Cawayan, Calinan District, Davao City, Davao del Sur Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382540 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382541 24GDB0093 - Supply of various Information Technology (IT) Equipment for used in Maintenance Section Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382542 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL GASES, OSPITAL NG MUNTINLUPA (2025) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382543 Procurement of Tools and Equipment for CFND Sensory and Food Product Development Laboratory for LSPU Siniloan Campus/LSPUSinC 2024-009PB (Negotiated Procurement Two-Failed Biddings Deadline27 Nov 2024 6382544 25CD0056 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Bigte, Norzagaray, Bulacan Deadline06 Dec 2024 6382545 25HM0033 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP), Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382546 Supply and delivery of Assorted Vegetable Seeds for distribution to the SAAD-HVCDP & OAP beneficiaries under the Food Production and Livelihood package for FY 2025 implementation Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382547 Supply and Deilvery of Picnic Tables Deadline18 Nov 2024 6382548 25OI0027:Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Talon 1, Las Pinas City Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382550 PBD 24-342 Renewal of One (1) Year Multimedia Software Suite License Subscription for UP College of Law Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382551 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Customized Multi-Purpose Water Tanker Deadline06 Dec 2024 6382553 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF LIQUID OXYGEN, OSPITAL NG MUNTINLUPA (2025) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382554 24GDB0092 - Purchase of Office Supplies for the Maintenance of Photocopier Machine (Sharp DX2500 & BP20C25Y) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382555 Purchase of Supplies and Firewall for 1Bataan Unified ID System Deadline19 Nov 2024 6382556 25CD0054 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Pambayang Dalubhasaan ng Marilao (PDM) Barangay Abangan Norte, Marilao, Bulacan Deadline06 Dec 2024 6382557 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AUTOMATED ELISA WORKSTATION Deadline06 Dec 2024 6382558 Purchase of One (1) Unit Dump Truck Deadline21 Nov 2024 6382559 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS FOR THE COLLEGE OF COMPUTER STUDIES (APP 2024), REBID Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382560 WATERWORKS DEVELOPMENT PROJECTS FOR BARANGAYS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6382561 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SIXTEEN (16) UNITS HAND TRACTOR WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382562 Supply and Delivery of Window Type Aircon Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382563 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Brand New Forklift Deadline06 Dec 2024 6382564 Procurement/Supply and Delivery of Christmas Winter Wonderland Decorations and Services Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382565 25KL0039 - CONSTRUCTION OF MISAMIS ORIENTAL 2ND DEO BALASE ST., POBLACION, EL SALVADOR CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382566 25CD0053 - Construction of Road, Barangay Graceville, San Jose Del Monte City, Bulacan Deadline06 Dec 2024 6382567 PROCUREMENT OF WELL-MILLED RICE FOR FODD ASSISTANCE Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382570 IMPROVEMENT OF TAMANGAN JBTP GANGAL NALAM-AN - TAMANGAN - JFMR BTP (SECTION DAGEM KAMPON DILLAN SEBANG), BUGUIAS Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382571 Supply and Delivery of Small Farm Equipment and Supplies to be distributed as production support to farmers of Ilocos Norte Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382572 25HM0032 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP), Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382573 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL (FLEET CARDS) FOR THE DILG XII MOTOR VEHICLES COVERING THE PERIOD FROM JANUARY 1, 2025 TO DECEMBER 31, 2025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382574 24GDB0090 - Supply of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Bituminous Pavement (Premix Patching Bituminous Pavement) along Palico-Balayan-Batangas Road, K0127+700 - K0128+02 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382576 Goods 2024-17: Procurement of Rice Intended for Goods Welfare Expenses Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382577 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR FY 2025 ON THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES (ANTIBACTERIALS/ ANTIVIRALS PARENTERAL PREPARATIONS-IM, IV, IV INFUSION), DR. JOSE Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382580 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PORTABLE TOILET Deadline09 Dec 2024 6382581 SUPPLY OF BRANDNEW RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382583 PROCUREMENT OF INKS AND TONERS (LOT 1) - REBID Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382584 Purchase & Delivery of Well-Milled Rice for Stockpiling Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382585 CONSTRUCTION OF SENIOR CITIZENS BUILDING (PHASE III), TAWANG, LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382586 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IV FLUIDS Deadline09 Dec 2024 6382588 Procurement of Sterilized Milk for School Based Feeding Program (SBFP) Nutritious Food Product (NFP) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6382589 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL THROUGH FUEL FLEET CARD SERVICE (FLEET CARD) FOR DEPARTMENT OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY (DICT) REGIONAL OFFICE VIII FOR DISASTER RISK R Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382591 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT BRGY. 93 BAGACAY, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382592 BDDRM Workshop Deadline22 Nov 2024 6382608 25DJ0064-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpos Deadline02 Dec 2024 6382609 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL COVERED COURT/SPORTS FACILITIES @ BRGY. STO.NIÑO, SAN PASCUAL, BATANGAS Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382610 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL III POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM (BARANGAY PAGAN) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382611 Installation and Provision of (LED) Streetlights for Brgy. Mamatid, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382612 Proposed Road Improvement of Sgt. Fabian Yabut Circle Located at Barangay Guadalupe Nuevo, Makati City Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382613 CONCRETING OF MALAMA CAMPUS ROAD Deadline20 Nov 2024 6382614 Installation and Provision of (LED) Streetlights for Brgy. Bigaa, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382615 Supply and Delivery of Refreshments and Other Supplies for Valued Taxpayers / Taxpayer’s Lounge Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382616 Purchase of Emergency Response Vehicle Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382617 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD PACK Deadline09 Dec 2024 6382618 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DENTAL SUPPLIES Deadline09 Dec 2024 6382619 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Headquarters CGETDC Water Supply System, Tools and Maintenance Supplies for the Renovation of Headquarters CGETDC Facilities Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382620 25KK0038 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building including Facilities, Barangay Poblacion, Binuangan, Misamis Oriental (Phase 2) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382621 Installation and Provision of (LED) Streetlights for Brgy. Gulod, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382622 Purchase & Delivery of Multivitamins for Adult and Children for Distribution Provincewide Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382623 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382624 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial and Garbage Collection Services of NIF-Cavite Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382625 Construction of Multi-Level Tomb @ Municipal Cemetery located at Barangay Calios, Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline28 Nov 2024 6382628 Purchase of various groceries and cooking ingredients to be used for the Supplemental Feeding Program, Municipality of Bauan, Batangas Deadline28 Nov 2024 6382629 IMPROVEMENT/REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF RURAL HEALTH UNIT (RHU) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382630 CONTINUOUS SUPPLY OF INK WITH FREE USE OF PRINTER FOR 2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382631 IMPROVEMENT OF COLONG - SAYANGAN FMR, CA-EW, BULALACAO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382632 Procurement of Fuel for the Implementation of FDFF - Fuel Discount Vouchers Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382633 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382634 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE TO BE USED BY CITY PLANNING & DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382635 Supply and Delivery of Various Books, Multimedia Resources, and Training References for University of Makati, MDRRMO, and Makati Health Department (7 lots) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382636 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FURNITURE FOR AUDIO VISUAL ROOM Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382637 Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal located at Sitio Silangan, Barangay Gatid, Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline28 Nov 2024 6382638 25NH0031 - Construction of Road, Purok Mangga, Sitio Soong, Barangay Purisima, Tago, Surigao del Sur Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382643 Purchase & Delivery of Personal Necessity Package for Adult & Children for Distribution Provincewide Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382645 25CG0015 - Flood Management Program: Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers – Construction of Slope Protection Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382647 25NA0015: Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Declared Tourism Destinations, NRJ-Comagascas-Del Pilar-Pirada Leading to Tunnel Road, Brgy. Del Pilar, Cabadbaran, A Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382648 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL Deadline25 Nov 2024 6382649 25CG0014 - Flood Management Program: Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers – Rehabilitation of Eroded Pampang Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382650 Catering Services for 2024 PGIS Year End (Christmas Party) Celebration Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382651 Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Consumables with Tie-up Machine Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382760 PROCUREMENT OF MOSQUITO CONTROL SUPPLIES (FOR DENGUE PREVENTION AND MITIGATION) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6382761 Extension of Storage Facility at the LTO NCR Regional Office Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382762 CONSTRUCTION OF CHB LINING (STA 0+000.00 TO STA. 0+090.65 MC-2,STA 0+101.30 TO STA. 0+115.00 MC-2, STA 0+656.00 TO STA. 1+096.00 MC-2, STA 0+522.00 TO STA. 0+904.00 LAT.-C AND ST Deadline22 Nov 2024 6382763 24BK0127 - Repair/Maintenance along Cordon-Aurora Bdry. Road S04192LZ, K0326+460-K0326+566.31 Andres Bonifacio, Diffun, Quirino Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382764 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR CY 2025 One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Various Peritoneal Dialysis Solutions and Accessories for Three (3) Years Contract Reference No. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382765 Off-Campus Activities for Pupils/ Students in All Public Elementary and Secondary Schools in Makati City (Grade 5 – Grade 12) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382766 25GP0035 - Construction of Concrete Bridge, Barangay Bangonbangon, Sigma, Capiz Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382768 Procurement of Two (2) Units Ambulance Deadline21 Nov 2024 6382769 PROCUREMENT OF WELL-MILLED RICE FOR FOOD ASSISTANCE TO CONSTITUENTS OF BARANGAY OLAYCON Deadline02 Dec 2024 6382770 CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE FACILITY BUILDING FOR CONFISCATED/ APPREHENDED ILLEGAL FOREST PRODUCTS UNDER CENRO MONKAYO, DAVAO DE ORO Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382771 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION OF PUROK PULANGI AND PUROK DUHOK Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382772 24BK0126 - Reconstruction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of NRJ Villa Sur - San Pedro - Cabua-an - Disimungal Road (S00847LZ), K0376+854 - K0376+876, Cabua-an, Maddela, Quirino Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382773 24GPJ33-P.R.NO. 2024-11-0074: PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ROAD SAFETY DEVICES (SOLAR STUDS) AND EQUIPMENT FACILITIES FOR USE IN THE MAINTENANCE OF NATIONAL ROAD NETWORK OF IFUGAO 2ND Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382774 Supply and Delivery of Various Grocery Packs Deadline21 Nov 2024 6382775 Continuation of Drainage Improvement at St. Rose Subd., Brgy. Market Area (EPA) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382776 REHABILTATION OF LINAWAN-ALEGRE FMR Deadline17 Dec 2024 6382777 IB 2025-001 (EPA) REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT SUPPLIES, ACCESSORIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR CY 2025 REQUIREMENTS Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382778 Supply and Delivery of Patient Monitors Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382779 Construction and Installation of Elevator at Division Office Building, Brgy. Market Area (EPA) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382780 25NB0021, Purok 3-Afga-Anahawan-Kauswagan-San Vicente Road connecting Coconut and Falcata Plantation Sites and National Road Junction in support to Coconut and Wood Industries, Sib Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382781 Supply and Delivery of Operating Room Medical Instruments Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382783 Procurement of Disaster Emergency Supplies & Logistics (2nd Posting) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6382784 Supply and Installation of solar street lights for Lower Barangays (Poblacion, Baring, Puente, Cogon East, Dawis Norte) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382785 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF MOTORCYCLE FOR NCPS TACTICAL MOTORCYCLE RIDING UNIT UNDER CITY MAYOR’S OFFICE CAPITAL OUTLAY-MOTOR VEHICLE (POPS PLAN) FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY POLICE STAT Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382786 PROCUREMENT OF WELL-MILLED RICE FOR FOOD ASSISTANCE TO CONSTITUENTS OF BARANGAY BANLAG Deadline11 Dec 2024 6382787 PB-G-2024-11-4320: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 168,000 LITERS DIESEL FUEL Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382788 Relocation of Multi-Level Parking at Santa Rosa Multi-Purpose Complex to Brgy. Market Area (EPA) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382789 TPB-ITB NO. 2024-057 Services of an Events Management Company (EMC) for the ASEAN Tourism Forum (ATF) 2025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382790 Construction of Drainage with Outfall at Salinas I Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382791 25MF0034 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall Building),Barangay Udtong, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382792 PR# 24-4315- Supply & Delivery of 285 heads GOAT (Male and Female) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382793 CID No. 24OD0302 - Construction of Road with Drainage, Tagalag, Valenzuela City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382794 25BA0026: BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP): ACCESS ROADS FROM THE NATIONAL ROADS CONNECTING TO INDIGENOUS PEOPLE (IP) COMMUNITIES:CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD,SITIO TAYTAY,BRGY. KAYHUVOK Deadline21 Nov 2024 6382795 25GN0039 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Balingasag, Bago City, Negros Occidental Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382796 Asphalt Overlaying at Various Barangays (EPA) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382797 25BA0025: CSSP: BIP- MULTIPURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING (IVATAN HOUSE), SITIO MUCHONG, BARANGAY KAYVALUGANAN, UYUG Deadline21 Nov 2024 6382798 24GPE0064 - Supply and Delivery of Solar Studs and Maintenance Supplies to be used Along Various Roadlines of DPWH Benguet 1st District Engineering Office Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382800 25GIB0005 - Purchase of Fuel for use of various DPWH service vehicles, Heavy Equipment and grasscutters Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382801 25GP0030 - Construction(Completion) of DPWH Capiz 2nd District Engineering Office Building, Consolacion, Dumalag, Capiz Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382802 Publication No. 33-2024-G (First Publication) Brand New 4x4 Pick-up Truck Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382803 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE VAN FOR THE DRRM RESOURCE ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM Deadline22 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us