Philippines Tenders - 14 November 2024 (Page 2 of 5)

941 tenders published in Philippines on 14 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 November 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 14 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6382804 CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE FACILITY BUILDING FOR CONFISCATED/ APPREHENDED ILLEGAL FOREST PRODUCTS UNDER DENR-PENRO NABUNTURAN, DAVAO DE ORO Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382805 25GIB0003 - Purchase/delivery of Asphalt for use in the Manual Patching of Potholes and crack and joint sealing along Eastern Samar Road Network. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382806 Invitation To bid for the Procurement of Repair and Rehabilitation of LTO-R5 Regional Office Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382807 2024-90 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF YEAR – END ANNUAL SUPPLIES FOR BFAR EMPLOYEES Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382808 Construction/Installation of LED Streetlights at Various Barangays (EPA) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382809 Purchase and Installation of Radio Communication Network Deadline25 Nov 2024 6382810 24CK0193 – Rehabilitation/Improvement of Existing Earthbank (Concrete Slope Protection with Provision of Steel Sheet Pile) at Aranguren Creek – Package 2, Capas, Tarlac Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382811 24CK0192 – Rehabilitation/Improvement of Existing Earthbank (Concrete Slope Protection with Provision of Steel Sheet Pile) at Aranguren Creek – Package 1, Capas, Tarlac Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382876 25CJ0117 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Daycare), Barangay Baculong, Victoria, Tarlac Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382883 24PL0124 – Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal River - Continuation of Mega Dike along Chico River, Junction, Pinuk Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382884 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS Deadline09 Dec 2024 6382897 PB-SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF LAUNDRY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2025 IB No. 2024-66 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382930 25DJ0062-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction (Completion) of Deadline02 Dec 2024 6382932 Procurement of Medical-Surgical Supplies (Retail Pharmacy) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382934 25HH0040 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)–Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline27 Nov 2024 6382935 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382938 Completion of GAD Center, School Division Office (SDO), Poblacion, Numancia, Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 934 Series 2024 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382939 25HH0039 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)–Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline27 Nov 2024 6382942 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Construction of Health Station at Brgy. Pantat Tinambac, Camarines Sur Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382943 25CJ0115 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, San Juan Elementary School, Barangay San Juan, Moncada, Tarlac Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382946 Consulting Services for the Software Development of Document Tracking and Management System (DTMS) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6382948 Contract ID No. 25K00090 - Construction of Road Dike Structure along Bigaan River, Cugman Section, Package 3, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382949 Contract ID No. 25K00089 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads Eastern Interior Bypass Road (Gusa-Puerto/ Jct. Sayre Highway), Package 20, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382953 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL OXYGEN Deadline09 Dec 2024 6382955 24GPF0072: Supply and Delivery of Blinds, Sound System, Furnitures and Fixtures for use at Quarters and Main Building of DPWH-Benguet Second District Engineering Office Deadline02 Dec 2024 6382956 CONCRETING OF ROAD - Barangay Ilosong Deadline21 Nov 2024 6382957 25BJ0012 : OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Con Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382958 25BJ0011 : OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Con Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382959 25JG0031 - Network Development - Paving of Unpaved Roads - Tertiary Roads - along Imelda-Bayog-Kumalarang-Lapuyan-Margosatubig Rd - K1740 + 960 - K1741 + 023 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382960 25DG0039: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382961 ESTABLISHMENT AND OR SUPPORT TO THE COLLEGE OF MEDICINE (PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT FOR COLLEGE OF MEDICINE) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6382962 Repair & Maintenance of Government Vehicles Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382963 25DG0032: Special Road Fund – Motor Vehicle User’s Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239- Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Guardrails, Off-Carriageway Improvement) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382964 One (1) Year Maintenance Support/Subscription for the Existing Network Monitoring and Performance Analyzer Deadline10 Dec 2024 6382965 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR COLLEGE OF MEDICINE Deadline25 Nov 2024 6382966 25CC0152 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Borol 2nd, Balagtas, Bulacan Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382967 Procurement of grocery items for employees of the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382968 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF One Unit Transport Vehicle Deadline21 Nov 2024 6382969 25PK0006 - Convergence and Special Support Program: Construction/Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP): Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382970 25CC0151 - Construction of Riverbank Protection Structure (Package A) at Barangay Bulihan (Sitio Dulo), Plaridel, Bulacan Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382971 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Various Furniture for National Cybercrime Hub Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382972 Supply and Delivery of One Unit Rescue Truck Deadline21 Nov 2024 6382973 CONSTRUCTION OF RECTANGULAR DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382974 DENRMAS-INFRA-2025-002 / Construction of Storage Facility at Brgy. Malinta, Masbate City Deadline09 Dec 2024 6382975 25CC0142 - Construction of Riverbank Protection along Angat River, Culianin to Cambaog, Plaridel, Bulacan, Phase II, Plaridel, Bulacan Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382976 SUPPLY,DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF DISTRIBUTION PIPELINE FROM NEW 400CU.M. STORAGE TANK TO DISTRBUTION PIPELINE BESIDE NATIONAL HIGHWAY Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382977 SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF ANNEX & REHABILITATION OF FIRE & RESCUE CENTER Deadline21 Nov 2024 6382978 Invitation to Bid for Construction of DILG Guimaras Provincial Office Building (Phase 2) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382979 25CC0144 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Angat River (Package B), Barangay Tanawan, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382980 Supply and Installation of Solar Street Lights at Municipal Plaza (Fronting New Municipal Hall) and Municipal Gym Perimeter Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382981 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LED STREETLIGHTS Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382982 25NB0027, NRJ Piglawigan leading to Lake Dakong Napo, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382983 ITB-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURES AND FIXTURES FOR VARIOUS BUILDINGS, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline21 Nov 2024 6382984 Manipulative for Kindergarten Learners, Bago City Deadline21 Nov 2024 6382985 Invitation to Bid for the Fencing of Mother and Child Hospital Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382986 Purchase of Medicines Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382987 Construction of Hanging Bridge at Sta. Cruz Pingkian High School Deadline10 Dec 2024 6382988 Supply/Delivery of Electrical Lighting Materials for the “Pasko ha Palo 2024” Celebrations in the Municipality of Palo, Leyte PR No. 24-11-879 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382989 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Development of Forward Operating Base (FOB) Balabac, Palawan Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382990 25NB0026, NJR Bah-Bah-Talacogon Rd - K1312 + 364.20 - K1312 + 620, K1313 + 450 - K1313 + 640, K1313 + 718 - K1314 + 042, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur Deadline05 Dec 2024 6382991 Construction of Hanging Bridge at Sta. Cruz Pingkian High School Deadline10 Dec 2024 6382992 QCDRRMO-24-VEHICLES-0963 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE PICK-UP Deadline19 Nov 2024 6382993 Supply/Delivery of Diesel Fuel Deadline03 Dec 2024 6382994 25IM0032;CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG TIGBAO RIVER, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382995 Installation of Solar Panels for Agno Public Market Deadline25 Nov 2024 6382996 ALUMINIZED PROXIMITY SUIT, BUTUAN AIRPORT Deadline04 Dec 2024 6382997 25DJ0058-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Public Water Supply System, Construction of Water Supply System, Barangay Isabang, Lucena C Deadline02 Dec 2024 6383048 25IM0010-Readvertise;REHABILITATION OF ROAD, BARANGAY 85 SAN JOSE, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383049 25FG0023 - Rehabilitation of Bridge, Barangay Paniman, Caramoan, Camarines Sur Deadline05 Dec 2024 6383050 RO8CW-BNLSL-2025-06 - Repair/Improvement of Irrigation Facilities of Tingib Dam and Jubas Dam, Binahaan South RIS, Pastrana, Leyte Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383051 Construction of Irrigation Facilities with installation of Sluice & Intake Gates and Access Road at Dam 2 of Bolo-Bolo SIP CY 2025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383052 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRANSMISSION PIPELINE FROM TAPPING POINT IN SITIO OYOT TO NEW 400CU.M. STORAGE TANK @ BRGY.TAMPOCON I, Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383053 Provision of Nutritious Food Products for School Based Feeding Program for NLC SY 2024-2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383054 25FG0022 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Tigaon-Goa-Sn Jose-Lagonoy via Sn Vicente Rd K0546+151 – K0547+224 K0547+262 – K0547+360 K0549+9 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6383055 Improvement of the Delfin Albano Cultural Sports Center Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383061 Contract ID No. 25K00085 - Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads Impasug-ong Bdry. Bukidnon (Siloo)-Misamis Oriental (Eureka), Package 27, Bukidnon Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383062 KKB-MLP-01 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR DRYER WITH STORAGE SHED Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383063 Contract ID No. 25K00083 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads Construction of Mangima-Agusan Canyon Bypass Road, Package 3, Bukidnon Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383064 Improvement of Waterworks System at Barangay Cawayanan, Mabini, Bohol Deadline05 Dec 2024 6383065 25DJ0057-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Public Water Supply System, Construction of Solar Power Water Supply System, Barangay Barra Deadline02 Dec 2024 6383066 24GEB0040: Provision of Security Services at DPWH Mindoro Occidental DEO for CY-2025 1. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383067 UPLB-EP-2025-011, PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING SERVICES FOR OVCAA-OUR Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383068 PBD 24-344 Camera Lighting and Peripherals Deadline05 Dec 2024 6383069 25JG0036 - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of SABO Dam Upstream portion of diversion structu Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383070 25DJ0056-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline02 Dec 2024 6383071 25BJ0017 : Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Flood Control Structures al Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383072 25MD0016 – Construction of Road, Purok Centro - Purok Sampaguita - Purok Mirasol, Barangay Palongoguen, Midsayap, North Cotabato Deadline05 Dec 2024 6383073 Concreting of Local Road Deadline10 Dec 2024 6383074 MA-A2H24-048 PRESSURE GAUGE ANALOG, AG2 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6383075 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR URBAN GREENING PROGRAM Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383076 NSB Program in Labason, Zamboanga Del Norte Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383077 25JG0032 - Network Development - Road Widening - Tertiary Roads - along Jct Dumalinao-Margosatubig Rd - K1685 + 140 - K1685 + 354 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383078 Purchase of 1-unit Brand New Vehicle Deadline10 Dec 2024 6383079 Procurement of Neurosurgery Equipment, Obstetrics-Gynecology & Pediatric Equipment, and Operating Room Light (Dual Head and Ceiling Mounted) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383080 25HF0036-Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline02 Dec 2024 6383081 25HF0029Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline02 Dec 2024 6383082 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (Antimicrobials) for CY 2025 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6383083 Supply and Delivery of Onco, Optha and Biological Medicines for CY 2025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383084 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT PUROK AVOCADO WINES BAGUIO DISTRICT, DAVAO CITY Deadline27 Nov 2024 6383090 Purchase of Insurance for All Officially Enrolled Students (JHS, SHS, College, and GS) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383092 25BJ0013 : OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basi Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383097 Supply/Delivery of Local Commercial Rice Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383098 24GFD0015-Supply and Delivery of Industrial Equipment and Supplies for the Repair & Maintenance of National Roads & Bridges Supplemental for DPWH Office New Site at Ragay, Camarine Deadline02 Dec 2024 6383100 25GP0033 - Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement - Guintas-Pinamalatican Road, Capiz Deadline05 Dec 2024 6383101 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline26 Nov 2024 6383102 Rehabilitation/Upgrading of Box Culvert at Talaba III Deadline05 Dec 2024 6383103 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (Lot No. 7); PR No. 24-3525 dated 29 August 2024; SN 290a - 2024 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6383104 25GI0052 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Amparo, Pavia, Iloilo Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383105 SUPPLY OF UNIFORMS AND SPORTS SUPPLIES FOR 2025 PROVINCIAL MEET Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383106 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL PLAZA & BOULEVARD Deadline09 Dec 2024 6383107 Procurement of Consulting Services for various Major Projects of the City Government (Preparation of the Feasibility Study, Detailed Engineering Design and Program of Works for the Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383108 DESIGN AND BUILT PROJECT FOR UCPB SAVINGS ANTIQUE BRANCH LITE Deadline21 Nov 2024 6383109 Procurement of Printing and Delivery of Bridging Primer II on Sinurigaonon and Sinugbuanong Binisaya Teaching Guide and Learner’s Material Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383116 Procurement of Spares for the Upgrade of Flight Simulators of PMA Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383117 Proposed Road Improvement of Barasoain Street Located at Barangay Olympia, Makati City Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383118 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT FOR DISASTER MITIGATION TO BE USED BY LMO Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383119 BAC No. 2024-084 Rebidding One Job Order for the Rental of Warehouse for a Period of One (1) Year Deadline05 Dec 2024 6383120 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Two (2) units Recirculating Dryer in Camarines Sur for implementation under Rice Program 2025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383121 Completion of Bridge with Construction of Road located at Barangay Malinao, Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline28 Nov 2024 6383122 Procurement of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383123 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP COMPUTERS FOR JUNIOR, SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL LEARNERS AND BARMM PERSONNEL UNDER TDIF 2024-2025 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6383124 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS AS INCENTIVES FOR THE 2024 YEAR-END PERFORMANCE EVALUATION Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383125 Early Procurement Activity for the Provision of Catering Services for Various Activities for CY 2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383126 25KK0025 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, LTO Balingasag District office, Barangay Waterfall, Balingasag, Misamis Oriental Deadline05 Dec 2024 6383127 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline09 Dec 2024 6383129 Purchase & Delivery of Assorted Items (Emergency Kit) for Distribution Provincewide Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383130 Rehabilitation/ Upgrading of Drainage Canal at Molino VI Deadline05 Dec 2024 6383131 B20245736 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Installation of 3-Phase Electrification for Rice Processing System II (RPS 2), Brgy. Deadline05 Dec 2024 6383132 Supplemental Feeding Program Deadline11 Dec 2024 6383133 DA7-12-FOD-H-25-0079: PROCUREMENT OF 20,000 PIECES OF CACAO GRAFTED PLANTING MATERIAL Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383135 Invitation To bid for the Procurement of Repair and Rehabilitation of LTO Iriga District Office Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383136 SUPPY OF VARIOUS SPORTS EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR DEPED ABORLAN Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383137 Lease of Venue with meals and accommodation for the conduct of Internal Control & Strategic Planning & Policy Formulation Training for Coconut Farmers Cooperatives (CFCs) in Agusa Deadline21 Nov 2024 6383138 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TEN (10) UNITS RESCUE BOATS WITH OUTBOARD MOTOR AND TRAILER Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383143 Improvement/Rehabilitation of LCA Boulevard, Brgy. Tagapo (EPA) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383148 25GN0041 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase II), La Carlota City Sports Complex, Barangay I, La Carlota City, Negros Occidental Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383149 24BK0125 - Reconstruction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Cordon-Aurora Boundary Road (S04745LZ), K0397+431 - K0397+467, Disimungal, Nagtipunan, Quirino Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383150 Labor and Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Trucks (Plate no. JM 8484, JM 4523, JM 4525) for use under Rice Program 2024 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383151 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 21 SETS PUMP AND ENGINE IN ORIENTAL & OCCIDENTAL MINDORO AND PALAWAN Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383152 Installation and Provision of (LED) Streetlights for Brgy. Marinig, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383153 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor, Tools and Equipment Including Supervision for the Rehabilitation of Pasol Barangay Hall Deadline25 Nov 2024 6383154 Installation and Provision of (LED) Streetlights at St. Joseph 7 to Mabuhay City Road, Brgy. Gulod and Mamatid, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383155 24N00207; CONSTRUCTION OF SIARGAO ANIMATION CENTER, DEL CARMEN CAMPUS-SURIGAO DEL NORTE STATE UNIVERISTY Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383156 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383158 Supply and Delivery of Gift Packs for Distribution to All Public Elementary and Secondary School Completers in Makati City for SY 2024-2025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383159 Purchase & Delivery of Assorted Items for Distribution Provincewide Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383161 25GI0053 - Construction of Road, Barangay Quinaspan, Alimodian, Iloilo Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383162 CATERING SERVICES, ADVOCACY SHIRT AND VAN RENTAL FOR USE DURING THE CONDUCT OF THE AGRO-ENTERPRISE TRAINING FOR COMPOSTING FACILITY FOR BIODEGRADABLE WASTE (CFBW) BENEFICIARIES UND Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383163 IB-GOODS-2024-031, PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS NON-EXPENDABLE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND DEVICES Deadline05 Dec 2024 6383164 INFRA-CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED PATHWALK AT LOS BANOS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. TIMUGAN, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383165 24N00206; COMPLETION OF ADMINISTRATION BUILDING WITH ACADEMIC CLASSROOMS, MALIMONO CAMPUS-SURIGAO DEL NORTE STATE UNIVERSITY Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383166 Procurement of Various ICT Equipment for Field Offices Chargeable to CAF Fund of PSA V Deadline09 Dec 2024 6383167 Procurement of Construction Hardware Materials for ALIP RIS (Repair NIS) CY 2025 Project LOT 1 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383168 Supply and delivery of various Agricultural Supplies for distribution to the SAAD beneficiaries under the Food Production and Livelihood package for FY 2025 implementation (per lot Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383169 25HM0031 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP), Deadline05 Dec 2024 6383170 25JE0035 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) Construction of Road, NRJ Barangay Bibilop – Barangay Buloron – Barangay Lumpunid – Barangay Datagan � Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383171 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 2 UNITS GENERATOR, SOLAR PANELS, AND VARIOUS ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF POWER SUPPLY FOR SUSTAINABLE POULTRY PROJECT Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383172 Construction of Agricultural Warehouse and Storage Facility Deadline21 Nov 2024 6383173 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies for Distribution to Different Offices of the City Government of Makati Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383174 Supply and Delivery of Farm Machineries to be distributed as production support to farmers of Ilocos Norte Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383175 PI-CB-2024-004: Repair of Classrooms Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383176 Procurement of Film Scanner for Digitization, Preservation, and Restoration of Archival Films Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383177 25HM0030 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP), Deadline05 Dec 2024 6383178 25CD0050 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along San Jose River, Sta. 08+620 – Sta. 08+920 (Catmon Section), Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline05 Dec 2024 6383179 Supply and Delivery of Various Inks, Toners, and Ribbon Cartridges for Distribution to Different Offices of the City Government of Makati Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383180 Construction of Day Care Center at Katuparan Village Deadline21 Nov 2024 6383181 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Pick-up for the MDRRMO Deadline05 Dec 2024 6383182 25MD0021 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay New Panay, Aleosan, North Cotabato Deadline05 Dec 2024 6383183 Rehabilitation of Releasing Area at National Bureau of Investigation Laguna District Office (NBI-LAGDO) at Brgy. Market Area (EPA) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383184 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DIETARY SERVICES, OSPITAL NG MUNTINLUPA (2025) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383185 Construction/Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal at Purok 4, Brgy. Sinalhan (EPA) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383186 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline27 Nov 2024 6383187 Purchase of Electrical and Construction Supplies Deadline18 Nov 2024 6383188 PI-CB-2024-003: Electrification Of Un-Energized Schools and Modernization of Electrical Systems of On-Grid Schools of Baluarte Elementary School Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383189 LED Display Maintenance for 2025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383190 S3-TAL25-001 - Supply and Delivery of Various Mechanical Spares of 163kW Dale Perkins EM: 2006-TG1 for Talicud DPP Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383191 25KL0038 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges, Gimangpang Br. (B01332MN) Along Butuan City - Cagayan de Oro City - Iligan City Road Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383192 25HM0028 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP), Deadline05 Dec 2024 6383193 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-11-098 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT, Eastern Samar Deadline06 Dec 2024 6383194 Construction of Apartment Type Niches in San Mateo Public Cemetery Deadline21 Nov 2024 6383195 Procurement of Initial Clothing and Individual Equipment (ICIE) for PMA Class 2029 (EPA) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383196 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Road at Garden Villas 1, Brgy.Labas (EPA) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383197 Backup and Recovery Center (BRC) Maintenance for 2025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383198 Completion of Carmen National High School Stage, Macanhan, Carmen; SN 280b - 2024 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6383199 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen for President Ramon Magsaysay Memorial Hospital (PRMMH) Deadline22 Nov 2024 6383200 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DISASTER RESCUE EQUIPMENT AND TOOLS Deadline09 Dec 2024 6383201 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Waterways at Brgy. Malitlit and Malusak (EPA) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383202 PI-CB-2024-002: Construction/Repair of Health Facilities of Baptista Village Elementary School Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383203 25KL0037 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY LOURDES, ALUBIJID, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383204 25HM0002 (Re-IB) - OO1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM, REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS - SECONDARY ROAD Deadline05 Dec 2024 6383205 Construction of Drainage Canal at Various Barangays (EPA) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383206 CID No. 25OD0048 - Construction (Completion) of DPWH Metro Manila 3rd DEO Office Building, APDC-BAI Compound R. Valenzuela Extension, Barangay Marulas, Valenzuela City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383207 24GGI0044 - Procurement of Security Services for DPWH Iloilo 4th District Engineering Office, Sta. Barbara, Iloilo for CY 2025 1st Semester Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383208 Procurement of One (1) Unit Fire Truck Deadline21 Nov 2024 6383209 Installation of Lighting System to Partially Energized Barangays Deadline02 Dec 2024 6383210 PI-CB-2024-001: Construction of Temporary Learning Shelter of Mabini Elementary School Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383211 Building Maintenance Services including Maintenance of Chiller Units at Ospital ng Makati for the Year 2025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383212 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines , Medical Supplies, and Maintenance Service for Existing CT-Scan Machine Deadline04 Dec 2024 6383213 Procurement of Design and Build for the NDC Green Industrial Sustainable Ecozone (NGIE) Project in Brgy. Langkaan 2, Dasmariñas City, Cavite Deadline03 Dec 2024 6383214 Supply and Delivery of Animal and Zoological Supplies (Dog Food) (EPA) Deadline03 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us