Philippines Tenders - 15 November 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

782 tenders published in Philippines on 15 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 November 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Defence, GIS/GPS.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Defence, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6394490 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline29 Nov 2024 6394491 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR THE INSTITUTE OF MARINE FISHERIES AND OCEANOLOGY (ITB-2024-023) Deadline06 Dec 2024 6394494 Procurement of -1- unit Wheel Balancer, etc. for use in the Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges Deadline22 Nov 2024 6394495 25GG0110 – CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD – POTOTAN BYPASS RD, ILOILO Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394497 Improvement and Rehabilitation of Sevilla Level III Municipal Waterworks System (Phase 2) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394498 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES IB No. 2024-27 BAC C Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394499 Improvement and Rehabilitation of Sevilla Level III Municipal Waterworks System (Phase 1) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394500 Procurement of Pumpboat Deadline02 Dec 2024 6394501 Concreting of Mondragon St. (Cor. INC Leading to Cuaresma Subd.) Poblacion Deadline10 Dec 2024 6394502 Lease of Venue for the Conduct of Capacity building for Select Elected and Appointed Officials of San Francisco Quezon Deadline18 Nov 2024 6394503 Procurement of 2400 Sacks of Well-Milled Rice for AKAP Beneficiaries Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394506 25KL0043 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure, Tagoloan River, Maribojoc Section, Package 1, Tagoloan, Misamis Oriental Deadline06 Dec 2024 6394508 PURCHASE OF COMMERCIAL RICE FOR BJMP IMUS CITY JAIL-MALE & FEMALE DORM PDL Deadline27 Nov 2024 6394509 25B00033: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program - Road Widening- Primary Roads - Bangag - Magapit Rd K0696+009 - K0696+608, K0696+632 - K0 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394511 Delivering of Rice for Welfare Goods Supplies for Indigent Families,Senior Citizen and underprivileged individuals in Municipality of Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline26 Nov 2024 6394513 2024-07G: Acquisition of Equipment and other Equipment for the Provision of Higher Education Services (Agroforestry Equipment) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394514 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice and Grocery Goods to be used for the Enhancement of Disaster Resilience Through Immediate Response and Inclusive Assistance Mechanisms in the Deadline10 Dec 2024 6394521 Endpoint Software Licenses for 2025 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6394524 25CJ0127 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Masalasa Creek (Segment 52), Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394526 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOFTWARE LICENSES FOR THE MIGRATION OF MMDA COMPUTER SYSTEMS” Deadline06 Dec 2024 6394531 Invitation for Negotiated Procurement - Community Participation of pasteurized milk for School-Based Feeding Program Deadline21 Nov 2024 6394534 CID No. 25IC0059: Road Widening - Tertiary Roads - Kiling-Tanauan-Tabontabon-Julita Road - K0928+(-672) - K0928+500, Tanauan, Leyte; ABC: P49,000,000.00; 270 CD Deadline03 Dec 2024 6394536 CID No. 25IC0048: Construction of Road, Barangay San Miguelay to Barangay Badiangay, Sta. Fe, Leyte; ABC: P12,250,000.00; 99 CD Deadline03 Dec 2024 6394537 CID No. 25IC0039: Construction of Road, Barangay Pilit to Barangay Zone 4 Leading to Sta. Fe Public Market, Sta. Fe, Leyte; ABC: P29,400,000.00; 170 CD Deadline03 Dec 2024 6394538 Spares and Services for the Maintenance of Engine System of AW-19AH Aircraft Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394539 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING LOCATED AT BRGY. STA CRUZ I, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline06 Dec 2024 6394541 COMPREHENSIVE SITE DEVELOPMENT OF 40 HECTARES NGP PLANTATION WITHIN THE MUNICIPALITY OF LUNA, APAYAO. Deadline18 Nov 2024 6394542 CID No. 25IC0017; Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay San Jose, Palo, Leyte; ABC: P77,200,000.00; 277 CD Deadline03 Dec 2024 6394543 Spares for the Repair and Maintenance of Landing Gear, Fuel and Airframe System of AW-109AH Aircraft Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394544 Spares for the Repair and Maintenance of Hydraulic and Airframe System of A-29B ST Aircraft Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394545 Spares for the Repair and Maintenance of Landing Gear, Fuel and Airframe System of AW-109AH Aircraft Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394546 CID No. 25IC0057: Road Widening -Tertiary Roads - Bagahupi-Babatngon-Sta. Cruz-Barugo-Carigara Rd - K0929+000 - K0929+591; ABC: P29,202,040.00; 274 CD Deadline03 Dec 2024 6394551 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot of Medical Equipment MEDICAL AND DENTAL EQUIPMENT for the Mandaluyong City Medical Center (MCMC) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394552 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Units Motor Vehicle VEHICLES for the Gender and Development (GAD) Department Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394554 Supply and Delivery of Shirts GARMENTS for the Various Activities In Commemoration of Mandaluyong City’s 80th Liberation and 31st Cityhood Anniversary Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394555 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies JANITORIAL SUPPLIES and Materials for City Of Mandaluyong Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394557 23-SDFMNWS046: Construction of Water System Level 2, Sitio Marantao, Brgy. Bugasan Norte, Matanog Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394558 Managed Services of Centralized Visualization, Public Information and Alerting System for Emergency Operation Center SERVICES of the Mandaluyong City Disaster Risk Reduction and Ma Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394559 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot of Equipment OFFICE EQUIPMENT for the Mandaluyong Evacuation Center, City Of Mandaluyong Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394561 MRT3 JANITORIAL SERVICES REQUIREMENT Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394563 RA71712024CW7: PACKAGE 7: A.) ROAD IMPROVEMENT OF SITIO TUROD, QUILLAT; B.) CONSTRUCTION OF STONE MASONRY AT SITIO NANGUNEG, MALAPAAO Deadline06 Dec 2024 6394564 CID No. 25IC0061: Road Widening -Tertiary Roads - Sta. Fe-Pastrana-Dagami Road - K0926+000 - K0927+000, Sta. Fe, Leyte; ABC: P49,000,000.00; 146 CD Deadline03 Dec 2024 6394565 Electrical Supplies to be utilize in Public Plaza Christmas Decoration-Electrical works Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394566 REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF RHU FACILITIES Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394567 PROCUREMENT OF PROJECT INPUTS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF AQUACULTURE AND MARICULTURE EXPANSION AND INVIGORATION PROJECT: SUPPORT TO CAGES FOR CY 2024 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394568 25B00031: Convergence and Special Support Program: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle Users Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - along Manila N Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394569 PRN 148-GROCERY PACKAGES-MO-GOODS-2024 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6394570 PROCUREMENT OF MMDA ANNUAL PHYSICAL EXAMINATION FOR MMDA EMPLOYEES 2025 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6394571 Supply and Delivery of Fuel and Oil and Aggregates for Construction of FMR Nueva Gracia - Acero-Moli - PR# 24-09-0972 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6394572 25KL0040 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Buncalalan River, Taboc Section (Package 1), Opol Misamis Oriental Deadline06 Dec 2024 6394573 25HC0041- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: PROTECT LIVES AND PROPERTIES AGAINST MAJOR FLOODS- FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM- CONSTRUCTION/ MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINA Deadline03 Dec 2024 6394574 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Network Equipment and Cabling at the New COM Building, MMSU-COM, City of Batac, Ilocos Norte Deadline10 Dec 2024 6394575 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE WITH AMENITIES AT AGRICULTURE COVERED COURT (0019) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6394576 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Power Supply for Transformer Trainer Experiment and Electrical Machines Experiment of the College of Engineering, Main Campus, (Early Procur Deadline09 Dec 2024 6394577 One (1) Unit Vehicle Brand New with complete accessories Deadline09 Dec 2024 6394578 PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP COMPUTER FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline19 Nov 2024 6394579 Purchase of rice Deadline22 Nov 2024 6394581 25GO0139 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY VILLAMONTE, BACOLOD CITY Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394582 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS Deadline22 Nov 2024 6394583 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ITEMS (CHILD DEVELOPMENT CHILDREN'S SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM) Deadline22 Nov 2024 6394584 25GO0123 - RECONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY SINGCANG, BACOLOD CITY Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394585 Improvement / Rehabilitation of San Ramon Farm to Market Road Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394586 25FO0024-Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/ Fac Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394587 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR RELOCATION OF AFFECTED ELECTRIC POST OF THE PRDP SUB-PROJECTS IN CABANGLASAN, BUKIDNON” ITB No. G-2024-355 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6394588 Procurement of Security Guard Services for CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6394589 Lease of One (1) unit of Production Document Scanner and One (1) unit complete set of File Server with Onsite Support Services for the Document Processing Division, BIR Revenue Reg Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394590 Improvement / Rehabilitation of Sitio Camiring, Dacutan to Panay Norte Farm to Market Road Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394591 Farm to Market Road @ Bullaguian ES, Dupag Deadline06 Dec 2024 6394592 Improvement of Solid Waste Management System Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394593 Invitation to Bid for the Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP) System Deadline11 Dec 2024 6394595 Improvement / Rehabilitation of Zone 2 Manzante Farm to Market Road Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394596 Supply & Delivery of Various Waste Management & Recycling Equipment for PEMO-2024-2110 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394597 ITB No.106.24- 5 units Medication Cart (Negotiated Procurement) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6394598 ITB No.105.24- 2 units Radiant Warmer with Bassinet Deadline03 Dec 2024 6394601 Procurement of various grocery items for the Senior Citizens, Persons with Disability, and Solo Parents of the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394602 24GF00030 Purchase of Illuminated Plastic Barrier for use at the Polangui Weighbridge and ATOME Stations in Sorsogon and Camarines Norte (PR No. 2024-10-267 dated 10/28/2024), Regi Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394604 PR#24-11-2005 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR BFAR-7 PERMANENT AND CASUAL EMPLOYEES Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394606 25KF0030– Bridge Program-Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges Raw-an Br. (B00964MN) along Linamon-Zamboanga Road, Lala, Lanao del Norte Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394608 24-RIMNRD319: Concreting of Road at Sitio Degacapan - Sitio Kararaw, Brgy. Bayanga Sur, Matanog Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394609 24GF00032 Purchase of Cold Mix Asphalt (All Weather) and Emulsified Asphalt (SS-1) for assistance in Road Maintenance Materials of DEOs for their Routine Activity on National Roads Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394618 Purchase of 2 Multi-Purpose Vehicle (Mini Bus) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394619 “PROCUREMENT OF PASSENGER BOATS MADE OF FIBER GLASS WITH TWIN OUTBOARD MOTOR ENGINES COMPLETE WITH ACCESSORIES” Deadline06 Dec 2024 6394621 Supply and Delivery of Ambulance for the Rural Health Unit Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394622 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS CABINETS AND OTHER WOOD WORKS (REBID) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6394623 24GGG0129 - Procurement of Janitorial Services for DPWH Iloilo 2nd District Engineering Office, Balabag, Dumangas, Iloilo for CY 2025 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394624 Purchase of Emergency Mobile Patrol Vehicles Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394626 25GG0118 – CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY BITAOGAN, PASSI CITY, ILOILO Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394627 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES (MEALS, SNACKS, AND OTHER SERVICES) FOR THE VARIOUS ACTIVITIES, MEETINGS, TRAININGS, SEMINARS, ETC. FOR CALENDAR YEAR 2025 IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF B Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394628 BARANGAY AUTOMATED SERVICES SYSTEM Deadline28 Nov 2024 6394629 Security Surveillance and Detection Equipment Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394630 23CF0153 Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Public Infrastructure / Facilities - Construction of Flood Mitigati Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394631 BARANGAY OPERATIONS AND MONITORING SYSTEM Deadline28 Nov 2024 6394632 25GE0026 – Construction of Concrete Road – Construction of Crossing David-Biantao Road, Barangay Poblacion, Nueva Valencia, Guimaras Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394633 25GG0124 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY POBLACION, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394634 25CH0031: Construction of Slope Protection Structure, Barangay Batang 2nd, Sasmuan, Pampanga, Phase 2 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394635 Supply and Delivery of Lighting Fixtures and Panels for Beautification in New Carcar City Hall Building, Carcar Rotunda and Carcar Museum Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394636 Construction of School Clinic (Phase 1) at Balete, Batangas City Deadline22 Nov 2024 6394637 25GG0123 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, MAASIN, ILOILO Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394638 Procurement of One (1) unit Rescue Vehicle for Disaster Mitigation and Response Operation- MDRRMO Deadline02 Dec 2024 6394639 TOPOGRAPHIC SURVEY OF THE PROPOSED DEVELOPABLE AREAS COVERING BARANGAYS MAMBATAD, LUMANGAN, AND PARO-ON, MIAGAO, ILOILO (ITB-2024-020). Deadline06 Dec 2024 6394640 25GE0025 – Construction of Slope Protection Structure – Construction of Atgang River Bank Slope Protection Structure along Guimaras Circumferential Road, Barangay San Isidro, S Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394641 Procurement of Boga (Backfill) for Embankment of New Municipal Hall Building, LGU-Dumalag, Capiz Deadline02 Dec 2024 6394642 Supply and Delivery of Additional Service Vehicles for MMFMP PMO Deadline20 Nov 2024 6394643 25GG0120 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF ROAD, BARANGAY LIBERTAD, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394644 25GG0119 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF ROAD, BARANGAY TALUCDANGAN, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394645 GOODS-PB-2024-130- PURCHASE OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES USE OF SUPER HEALTH OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline22 Nov 2024 6394646 Vehicle Repair and Maintenance Deadline20 Nov 2024 6394649 25DK0020 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Bridge Program – Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges – Alitao II Br. along T Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394650 Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) for Electrification Program for CY 2024 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6394651 25GG0115 – CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY SABLOGON, PASSI CITY, ILOILO Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394652 25GG0114 – IMPROVEMENT OF INTERSECTION AT ILOILO EAST COAST – CAPIZ RD – K0274+270 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394653 25GG0114 – IMPROVEMENT OF INTERSECTION AT ILOILO EAST COAST – CAPIZ RD – K0274+270 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394654 25DK0018 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction (Compl Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394655 Repair/Improvement of 1 unit 1 Classroom School Building at Pian Elementary School, Barangay Pian, Municipality of Polanco, Zamboanga del Norte under PR # 300 (01) 24-09-374 (O) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6394656 25DP0030 : CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Deadline10 Dec 2024 6394657 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE (SUV) FOR CMO, THIS CITY (2nd POSTING) Deadline06 Dec 2024 6394658 25CF0055 Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilitie Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394659 24AF0188, REHABILITATION/MAJOR REPAIR OF PERMANENT BRIDGES, MANING BRIDGE (B02643LZ), ALONG MANILA-NORTH ROAD, PAYOCPOC, BAUANG, LA UNION Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394660 25DK0017 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction (Compl Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394661 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF MISTING MACHINE, THIS CITY Deadline06 Dec 2024 6394662 Procurement of Goods for Supplemental Feeding Program of Child Development Childrens (14th Cycle) Week 1 - 9 Deadline22 Nov 2024 6394663 Supply and Delivery of Handheld Radio – POD Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394664 25FK0017-Convergence and Special Support Program-Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Deadline03 Dec 2024 6394665 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Dec 2024 6394666 25AA0082: FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, BARANGAY NO. 57, PILA, Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394667 For Construction of a Storage Facility for Apprehended/Confiscated Forest Products for CENRO PALO located at Brgy. Candahug, Palo, Leyte PR. No. 2024-10-234 NCB Early Procurement Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394668 Public Bidding No. 2024-014-G Procurement of Manpower Services (Provision of Seventeen [17] Janitorial Personnel) for CY 2025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394669 Office Equipment Deadline20 Nov 2024 6394670 25CF0056 Flood Management Program – Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers – Construction of Flood Control St Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394671 PROVISION OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY SERVICES (PICS) IN PUBLIC PLACES- PHASE II IN BOHOL, FOR THE FREE PUBLIC INTERNET ACCESS PROGRAM Deadline29 Nov 2024 6394673 25JI0008 – Improvement of Irrigation Drainage, Ditay IS, Diplahan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394675 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF SLOPE PROTECTION DAMAGED BY TYPHOON JULIAN ALONG SAGSAGANG CREEK Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394676 25JB0045 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall/ Health Center/ Child Development/ Session Hall Building) Barangay Obay, Polanco, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394677 25GL0049 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BARANGAY AMONTAY, BINALBAGAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394678 25JB0044 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall) Barangay Burgos, Dapitan City, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394679 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Dolores Medicare Community Hospital Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394680 Construction of Flood Control Project along Lamut River, Brgy. Bakir, Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline25 Nov 2024 6394681 25CG0030 - Flood Management Program: Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Rehabilitation of Eroded Pampanga Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394682 Construction of Flood Control Project along Lamut River, Brgy. Nangalisan, Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline25 Nov 2024 6394683 Construction of One Storey Three Classrooms School Building Deadline22 Nov 2024 6394684 25JB0043 - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers Construction of Flood Control Structure Along Dipolog River Po Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394685 Laboratory Supplies for the use of PHO-2024-1180 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6394686 25JI0013 – Construction of Flood Control Structure at Sibuguey River along Jct. Imelda-Alicia Rd, Package 1, Barangay Guiwan, Payao, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394687 PURCHASE OF SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline29 Nov 2024 6394688 Construction of One Storey One Classroom School Building Deadline22 Nov 2024 6394689 25AA0492- SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING PUBLIC INFRASTRUCTURES/FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL ST Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394690 25GL0047 - ROAD CONCRETING AT BARANGAY INOLINGAN, MOISES PADILLA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394691 25CH0035: Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Porac River, Phase 2, Hacienda Dolores, Porac, Pampanga Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394692 PURCHASE OF RICE FOR STOCKPILING Deadline09 Dec 2024 6394693 25CH0034: Construction of Retaining Wall along Guagua River, San Pedro, Sasmuan, Pampanga Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394694 25HD0114 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Pub Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394695 CONSTRUCTION PROJECT Deadline29 Nov 2024 6394696 PURCHASE OF SOIL CONDITIONER AND CALCIUM BORON Deadline03 Dec 2024 6394697 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DEPED COMPUTERIZATION PROGRAM (DCP) PACKAGES FY 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6394698 25HD0112 Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities wit Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394699 25KK0037 – Construction of River / Flood Control Project along Balatukan River, Brgy. Napaliran, Balingasag, Misamis Oriental Deadline06 Dec 2024 6394701 PROVISION OF TRUCKING AND DELIVERY SERVICES FOR INTRA-ISLAND (LMD 2024-04) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394702 25NF0006:CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY SANTA FE, GENERAL LUNA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline06 Dec 2024 6394703 PR No. 24GI0237 - Purchase/delivery of survey and safety gears to be used for the protection and safety of field personnel against injuries or hazards during fieldworks within area Deadline06 Dec 2024 6394704 25OA0040 - Construction of Drainage Structure, Barangay Bagumbayan North, Navotas City Deadline06 Dec 2024 6394705 25CJ0126 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Health Center), Barangay Carbonel, Gerona, Tarlac Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394706 Storage Area Network Maintenance Service for 2025 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6394707 Construction/Improvement of Municipal Recovery Facility, Brgy. Cabangahan, Madalag, Aklan Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394708 25CF0065 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of Road Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394710 25KL0041 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Buncalalan River, Barangay Malanang Section (Package 2), Opol Misamis Oriental Deadline06 Dec 2024 6394711 25PB0009 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development Program – Paving of Unpaved Roads – Tertiary Roads, Cagayan-Apayao Rd ( Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394712 25HE0045 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services – Construction (Comp Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394713 Supply of E-GIS Software Licenses with Technical Support for 2025 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6394714 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW 5 TONNER BOOM TRUCK WITH DROP SIDE BODY MOUNTED WITH CRANE Deadline10 Dec 2024 6394715 25CJ0121 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Training and Development Center), Barangay Rizal, Moncada, Tarlac Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394716 Purchase of Dump Truck Deadline25 Nov 2024 6394717 25H00037 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394718 Database Software Support Services Program for 2025 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6394719 25OA0038 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 1), Barangay Tanza, Navotas City Deadline06 Dec 2024 6394720 Improvement of Water Supply System at Barangay Malaya, Nagcarlan, Laguna. Deadline02 Dec 2024 6394721 Contract ID No. 25K00045 - Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges Kalawaig Br. (B02086MN) along Bukidnon Bdry-North Cotabato Rd (RE-ITB) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394722 Construction of Tuna Fisheries Storage with Mini-Ice Plant Facility (LGU Counterpart to DOST Project) at Brgy. Poblacion, Calintaan Occ. Mindoro Deadline09 Dec 2024 6394723 Contract ID No. 25K00022 - Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges Taraka Br. 3 (B02063MN) along Marawi-Masiu Road (RE-ITB) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394724 Contract ID No. 25K00098 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Raya, Butig, Lanao del Sur Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394725 Construction & Development of San Agustin Port, at Brgy. San Agustin, Lavezares, Northern Samar Deadline27 Nov 2024 6394726 Contract ID No. 25K00097 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Primary Roads along Maharlika Highway( Malabang-Dobleston-Tukuran Rd) - K1985 + 273 - Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394727 24GGK0024 - Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Consumables for use in the DPWH-Negros Occidental 1st District Engineering Office, Matab-ang, Talisay City, Negros Occidental (4 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394728 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES SUBJECT TO FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT IB 2024-34 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6394729 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD COMMODITIES FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAMS OF DAY CARE CHILDREN Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394730 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF PUMP, ELECTRO-MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT, DISCHARGE LINE, ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT, AND GENERATOR SET OF ALMEDA II PUMPING STATI Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394731 CAPACITY BUILDING OF UNTRAINED SCHOOL IN CHARGE, HEAD TEACHERS, AND PRINCIPALS ON DIFFERENTIATED INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISION Deadline18 Nov 2024 6394732 Purchase of hospital equipment for use of the Ospital ng Binan in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline22 Nov 2024 6394733 PACKAGE 25-06: DRAINAGE CONSTRUCTION Deadline09 Dec 2024 6394734 24NI0093 - Repair of Operating Room and Delivery Room, Bislig District Hospital, Bislig City, Surigao del Sur Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394735 24FD0099- Construction of Coastal Road along Brgy. Anib, Sipocot, Camarines Sur, Sipocot, Camarines Sur Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394736 Preventive Maintenance and Repair of Portable Radios, Base, and Mobile Base Radios and Repeaters for the Year 2025 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6394737 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Three (3) Portal Type X-ray Systems for the Bureau of Customs Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394738 25HE0046 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures Deadline05 Dec 2024 6394739 Procurement, Delivery, Assembly and Installation of Semi-Expendable Open-Type Steel Shelves (2nd Batch) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6394740 Contract ID No. 25K00093 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads CDO-Opol-El Salvador-Alubijid-Laguindingan Airport (Pueblo de Oro/CDO Airport to Jct. BCIR Laguindingan) Moun Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394741 Bid Reference No. 2024-84 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394742 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394743 25CF0057 Flood Management Program – Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers – Construction of Flood Mitigation Deadline04 Dec 2024 6394744 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF TABLETS FOR ALTERNATIVE DELIVERY MODE (ADM) LEARNERS OF DEPED REGION VIII FY 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6394745 25HD0111 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Deadline04 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us