Philippines Tenders - 15 November 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

782 tenders published in Philippines on 15 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 November 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Telecom, Defence, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Telecom, Defence, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6394976 CEMENTING OF ROAD AND CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL AT BLOCK 2 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6394977 Supply and Delivery of Feeds (Organic Swine Project)/ ESP-GOODS -58-2024 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6394978 COMPREHENSIVE SITE DEVELOPMENT OF 40 HECTARES NGP PLANTATION WITHIN THE MUNICIPALITY OF CALANASAN, APAYAO. Deadline18 Nov 2024 6395096 Seven (7) Lots. Const. Materials for Construction of Male and Female Comfort Room at Proposed Market Building, Pamplona, Negros Oriental (B-393-2024) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6395102 COMPLETION OF RURAL HEALTH UNIT BUILDING Deadline09 Dec 2024 6395103 25FB0019: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities - Construction of Lahar Mitigation Dike along Budiao-Miisi R Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395115 Supply & Delivery Various Appliances for MAM-2024--0509 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395116 COMPLETION/EXTENSION OF MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT BUILDING (PHASE 7) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6395118 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline09 Dec 2024 6395126 ITB No.104.24- 1 unit Stress Ergometer Deadline03 Dec 2024 6395148 Procurement of Motor Vehicle for SB MSWDO Deadline05 Dec 2024 6395149 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES OF THE OFFICE OF THE CITY MAYOR (3RD QUARTER) Deadline06 Dec 2024 6395150 Two (2) units Brand New Wheel Back-Hoe Loader. For Operation Center Use – Re-bid Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395151 “CONSTRUCTION OF SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT BUILDING AT BARANGAY POBLACION, BAYOG, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR” Deadline03 Dec 2024 6395152 DENR5-GOODS-2024-11-009 - PURCHASE OF GEO-TAGGING DEVICE AND OTHER OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395153 25HC0042- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: PROTECT LIVES AND PROPERTIES AGAINST MAJOR FLOODS- FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM- CONSTRUCTION/ MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINA Deadline03 Dec 2024 6395154 Construction of Lakatan Banana Tissue Culture Building with Greenhouse Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395155 GOATERY FARM PRODUCTION PROJECT (0018) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6395156 PROCUREMENT OF I.T EQUIPMENTS FOR THE USE OF MALABON PNP Deadline19 Nov 2024 6395157 25FO0025-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Draina Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395158 Improvement of Road, Barangay Wide, Dagupan Weste Deadline06 Dec 2024 6395159 Improvement / Rehabilitation of Macatcatud Farm to Market Road Phase II Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395160 CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline29 Nov 2024 6395161 Improvement / Rehabilitation of Bacar Farm to Market Road Phase III Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395162 Improvement / Rehabilitation of Caraisan Farm to Market Road Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395181 25FO0023-Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buil Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395184 Rehab of Flood Control System, Rechanneling of Chico River, Dagupan West Section Deadline06 Dec 2024 6395185 Supply and delivery of rice for hunger-free christmas 2024 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6395186 Rehab of Flood Control System, Rechanneling of Chico River, Cabaritan Section Deadline06 Dec 2024 6395188 25FO0022-Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buil Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395189 Improvement / Rehabilitation of Sitio Natay Nuang, Namalpalan Farm to Market Road Phase IV Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395190 INSTALLATION OF TWENTY-SEVEN (27) SETS BOUNDARY MARKERS (BUOYS) FOR MANAGEMENT ZONE DELINEATION OF PUJADA BAY PROTECTED LANDSCAPE AND SEASCAPE (PBPLS) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395191 23OA0111 - Rehabilitation of DPWH – Malabon – Navotas DEO, Navotas City Deadline06 Dec 2024 6395208 RA71712024CW8: REHABILITATION OF POBLACION – DALAYAP (NALNAS) ROAD Deadline06 Dec 2024 6395212 CID No. 25IC0050: Bridge - Widening of Permanent Bridges - San Miguel Bridge (B00486LT) along Tigbao-Pulak-Sta. Fe Road, Sta. Fe, Leyte; ABC: P10,780,000.00; 146 CD Deadline03 Dec 2024 6395214 CID No. 25IC0051: Construction of Road, Zone IV, Sitio Tahaw to Hibacaan, Barangay Cangumbang, Palo, Leyte; ABC: P12,250,000.00; 84 CD Deadline03 Dec 2024 6395215 CID No. 25IC0074: Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Canmogsay, Tolosa, Leyte; ABC: P96,500,000.00; 284 CD Deadline03 Dec 2024 6395229 INVITATION TO BID FOR Provision of Janitorial Services for FY 2025 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6395230 Supply and Delivery of Pest Control Chemicals and Materials PEST CONTROL PRODUCTS for City of Mandaluyong Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395231 Supply and Delivery of Computer Hardware and Accessories OFFICE EQUIPMENT for the Mandaluyong City Medical Center(MCMC), Mandaluyong City Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395232 PROCUREMENT OF THREE (3) UNITS OF BRAND NEW MINI-DUMP TRUCK WITH CUSTOMIZED DUMP BOX Deadline29 Nov 2024 6395233 CONTRACT FOR THE DOTr-MRT3 SECURITY SERVICES Deadline05 Dec 2024 6395234 24-RIMNFC362: Construction of Flood Control Structure, Tapian Elementary School, Brgy. Tapian, Datu Odin Sinsuat Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395235 23-SDFMNWS048: Construction of Water System Level 2, Sitio Katubo, Brgy. Bayanga Sur, Matanog Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395236 PROCUREMENT OF TEN (10) UNITS OF MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline29 Nov 2024 6395237 Spares for the Mechanical and Avionics System of A-29B ST Aircraft Deadline05 Dec 2024 6395296 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials GENERAL MERCHANDISE for the Mandaluyong Evacuation Center, City of Mandaluyong Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395297 CID No. 25IC0044: Construction of Road, Brgy. Bulod to Brgy. Pilit, Sta. Fe, Leyte; ABC: P12,250,000.00; 67 CD Deadline03 Dec 2024 6395346 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395617 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline29 Nov 2024 6395618 Spares for the Scheduled Maintenance Requirements of MD-520MG Aircraft Deadline05 Dec 2024 6395619 Spares for the Modification of Avionics System of AW-109AH Aircraft Deadline05 Dec 2024 6395620 CID No. 25IC0027: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Limbuhan River, Tolosa, Leyte; ABC: P77,200,000.00; 250 CD Deadline03 Dec 2024 6395621 Construction of Municipal Perimeter Fence at Municipality of Talitay Deadline29 Nov 2024 6395623 PB-12-10-24 Procurement of ELECTRICAL MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES for the use of CEO-Electrical Division for Project DAGITABNON (PR#100-24-10-03032) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6395624 PR#24-07-1349 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FEEDS TO BE USE FOR BANGUS GROW-OUT CULTURE IN 8 UNITS HDPE FISH CAGES IN MARICULTURE PARK AREAS OF CENTRAL VISAYAS (2ND Cropping) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395625 Procurement of Goods IB 24 - 78(1) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6395626 24GF00031 Purchase of Paint Primer for assistance in Road Maintenance Materials of DEOs for their Routine Activity on National Roads and Bridges (PR No. 2024-10-270 dated 10/28/202 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6395627 PR#24-10-1755 (RE-BIDDING) SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION, EXCAVATION AND MODIFICATION OF DIKES, BREEDING AND CONDITIONING PONDS IN CFFF-CLARIN, BOHOL Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395628 24L00337 : Rehabilitation and Improvement of Revetment – Flood Mitigation Structure along Matiao River (Downstream), Brgy. Bongbong, Pantukan, Davao de Oro Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395629 EPA for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building-Caduhaan, P1 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6395630 EPA for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building-Tambis, P1 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6395631 CONTRACT ID: 24-10-266 = SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF BRAND NEW NBS VEHICLE Deadline10 Dec 2024 6395632 EPA for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building-Parilla, P1 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6395633 25KF0029– Bridge Program-Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges Butadon Br. (B00969MN) along Linamon-Zamboanga Road, Kapatagan, Lanao del Norte Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395634 EPA for the Constructionn of Multi-Purpose Building-Masaba,P1 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6395635 EPA for the Constructionm of Multi-Purpose Building-San Pedro, P1 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6395636 (25LF0031)NHJ-Lingayao to Sitio Sumanding of Brgy. San Ignacio Connecting Manay Public Terminal to Coconut Processing, Manay, Davao Oriental Deadline05 Dec 2024 6395637 EPA for the Construction of Multi-Purpose building-Catigahan-P1 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6395638 24L00334 : Rehabilitation and Improvement of Revetment – Flood Mitigation Structure along Matiao River, Purok 9, Riverside, Brgy. Napnapan, Pantukan, Davao de Oro Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395639 Procurement of Various Information and Communications Technology (ICT) Equipment Deadline22 Nov 2024 6395640 EPA foir the Constructionm of Multi-Purpose Building-San Pablo-P1 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6395641 (25LF0030)National Highway Junction Sakuan to Barangay Alvar to Sitio Bantolinao, Barangay Palma Gil to Sitio Tubilan, Barangay Pichon Road Connecting Caraga Public Terminal to Aba Deadline05 Dec 2024 6395642 PB 2024-110 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) CLASSSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING (SILAG INTEGRATED SCHOOL) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6395643 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR FY 2025 ON THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES (INHALERS, SUPPOSITORY, ORAL AND TOPICAL PREPARATIONS), DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOS Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395644 (25LF0029)Brgy. Ompao to Sitio Langgawisan Road connecting Tarragona Public Terminal to Abaca, Corn & Coffee Processing Site in Support of Agribusiness: Abaca, Corn & Coffee Indu Deadline05 Dec 2024 6395645 GOODS-PB-2024-126- PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS COMMODITIES FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline22 Nov 2024 6395650 PACKAGE 25-05: DRAINAGE CONSTRUCTION Deadline09 Dec 2024 6395651 24FD0098- Construction of Coastal Road along Brgy. Mangga, Sipocot, Camarines Sur, Sipocot, Camarines Sur Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395654 PIKCOT-002024-081(SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD STUFF) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6395655 PROCUREMENT OF WASTE MATERIALS COLLECTOR SERVICES FOR VFP-INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX, TAGUIG CITY Deadline29 Nov 2024 6395656 Repair and Rehabilitation of Damaged Infrastructures Deadline09 Dec 2024 6395657 Construction of Potable Water Supply System (Level 3) at Zone 7 (Kamanggahan) Barangay Sto Nino 3rd, San Jose City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6395658 25CG0022 - Flood Management Program: Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Sabo Dam at Pampanga Delta RIS (San Patricio Da Deadline05 Dec 2024 6395659 Procurement of (4) Four Units Brand New MPV intended for the executive functions of Provincial Government of Tarlac / B-G-2024-034-R Deadline09 Dec 2024 6395660 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen Refill for use of Occidental Mindoro Provincial Hospital Deadline09 Dec 2024 6395662 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395663 Improvement / Rehabilitation of San Clemente Farm to Market Road Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395664 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF PATHWAY AT VILLAREAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INCLUDING RENTAL OF EQUIPMENTS Deadline22 Nov 2024 6395668 24L00281 : LGU Hospitals – Davao de Oro Provincial Hospital – Pantukan, Davao de Oro Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395811 25KD0041 – Construction of Drainage Barangay Macasandig, Cagayan de Oro City (Phase 2) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6395812 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT MULTI PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline06 Dec 2024 6395819 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT FOR THE PROVISION OF 2025 SECURITY SERVICES FOR DA-PHILRICE CES PB 25-01-02 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6395823 Procurement of educational furniture, equipment and learning materials for learners of the City Schools Division in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline22 Nov 2024 6395826 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for use of Occidental Mindoro Provincial Hospital Deadline09 Dec 2024 6396939 PURCHASE OF TIRES TO BE USED FOR THE MUNICIPAL MILITARY JEEP Deadline18 Nov 2024 6396941 INSTALLATION OF TACTICAL BASE WITH REPEATER MODE AND HANDHELD RADIO - BRGY. ABIJAO, VILLABA LEYTE; SOURCE OF FUND: 20% EDF CY 2024 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6396942 Spares for the Scheduled Maintenance Requirements of MD-520MG Aircraft Deadline05 Dec 2024 6396944 Supply and Delivery of Tactical Rescue Uniforms and PPEs Deadline18 Nov 2024 6396945 Spares for the Repair and Maintenance of Landing Gear, Fuel and Airframe System of AW-109AH Aircraft Deadline05 Dec 2024 6396947 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline20 Nov 2024 6396997 Purchase of Emergency Mobile Patrol Vehicles Deadline05 Dec 2024 6397187 Legal / Contracts Specialist (PCU) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6397188 Integrity Due Diligence Support of Trade and Supply Chain Finance Program Banks (IDD Researcher-A) Deadline01 Dec 2024 6397189 IDD Analyst for Private Sector Infrastructure Projects in Central, West and South Asia (2024-A) Deadline01 Dec 2024 6397190 International Senior Procurement and Contract Management Consultant to Support the PIG Deadline21 Nov 2024 6397191 IDD Analyst for Private Sector Infrastructure Projects in Central, West and South Asia (2024-B) Deadline01 Dec 2024 6397193 Hydrologic and Hydraulic Modeler (international) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6397194 Climate Change Specialist (International) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6397195 General Administration Deadline21 Nov 2024 6397196 Program Management Deadline21 Nov 2024 6397197 Administrative Assistant Deadline29 Nov 2024 6397198 Integrity Due Diligence Support of Trade and Supply Chain Finance Program Banks (IDD Researcher-B) Deadline01 Dec 2024 6397199 Public and Private Finance Investment and Management (Bangladesh) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6397200 National Senior Procurement Consultant to Support the PIG Deadline21 Nov 2024 6397201 Water Sector Specialist (Team Leader) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6397202 Public and Private Finance Investment and Management (Philippines) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6397203 Integrity Due Diligence Support of Trade and Supply Chain Finance Program Banks (IDD Researcher-C) Deadline01 Dec 2024 6397204 International LTC systems and services specialist Deadline21 Nov 2024 6397205 Knowledge Coordination and Events Deadline21 Nov 2024 6397236 Christmas Groceries 2024 For CAAP-V Personnel and Blue Guards (BIA, Naga, Virac, Daet, Bulan, And Bacon Airport Personnel) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6397238 PURCHASE OF 20 UNITS OF TWO-WAY HANDHELD RADIO COMMUNICATION Deadline29 Nov 2024 6397292 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF BIOMETRICS SOLUTIONS AS PER PR NO. 24-10-0609 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6397295 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline20 Nov 2024 6397298 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline20 Nov 2024 6397302 Purchase of Various Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Biometric Automation Program of LGU-Barotac Nuevo, Mayor's Office (Engineering Office) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6397305 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline21 Nov 2024 6397306 Supply and Delivery of Repair and Maintenance of Patrol Boat Deadline20 Nov 2024 6397307 INVITATION TO BID " PROCUREMENT OF PATROL MOTOR VEHICLE (3X3) Deadline22 Nov 2024 6397355 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 UNITS FACE SCANNER/ BIOMETRICS Deadline20 Nov 2024 6397357 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF BIOMETRICS SOLUTIONS AS PER PR NO. 24-10-0609 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6397360 Supply and Delivery of Ammunitions for POC-BJMP (Male Dormitory) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6397402 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies for the use of Pavia Public Safety and Traffic Management Office Deadline26 Nov 2024 6397416 73IB,10ID - Semi-Expendable Military, Police and Security Equipment Expenses Deadline18 Nov 2024 6397421 25J00056 - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Maharlika Highway (Pagadian City-Zamboanga City Rd) - K1694 + 918 - K1695 + 866 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6397436 Military and Police supplies for Laguna Provincial Jail Office Deadline18 Nov 2024 6397521 24GGN0115 - Procurement of Unmanned Aerial Vehicle/System for Indoor/Confined Space Inspection of Projects in Negros Occidental 4th District Engineering Office Deadline04 Dec 2024 6397933 PROPOSED PURCHAISING TWO WAY RADIO Deadline21 Nov 2024 6397934 Printing and Delivery of Second Periodic Test Papers for Elementary Level S.Y. 2024-2025 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6398023 REQEST FOR QUOTATION FOR RADIO COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT FOR THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR'S OFFICE Deadline22 Nov 2024 6398089 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT SURVEYING DRONE WITH LIDAR FOR THE USE OF PEPD AS PER PR NO. 24-11-0641 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6398092 PURCHASE OF STEEL ELECTRICAL POLES AND ELECTRIC METER USED FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF ISLAND POWER Deadline25 Nov 2024 6398105 Purchase of Identification Cards Deadline18 Nov 2024 6398183 INSTALLATION OF VHF RADIO REPEATER SYSTEM Deadline05 Dec 2024 6398232 Printing of School ID for Learners, Teachers and School Staff for SY 2024-2025 Deadline22 Nov 2024 6398281 24-11-0543 CCTV AND RADIO BASE MONITORING SYSTEM FOR USE IN THE PA SYSTEM AND CCTV MONITORING OF REGIONAL EVACUATION CENTER Deadline18 Nov 2024 6398283 Purchase of School ID - TCC (TF) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6398286 PRINTING OF SCHOOL ID Deadline18 Nov 2024 6398290 Purchase of Digital Radio -Duero, Bohol Deadline18 Nov 2024 6398295 One (1) Lot - Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of P25 Radio Communication System for BSP Silang, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline05 Dec 2024 6398298 Procurement of WATER METER (FOR WATERWORKS OPERATION USED.) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6398301 Purchase and Installation of Radio Communications Network for use in DRRM/CCA Satellite Response and Emergency Operations Centers in 13 Health Facilities, PDRRMC, PGO, Province of Deadline04 Dec 2024 6398425 (25LF0028)NRJ San Antonio-Lamiawan-Sangab Road Leading to Sangab Cultural Community, Brgy. Pichon, Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline05 Dec 2024 6398426 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR THE VARIOUS FERRY VESSELS AND TRASH SKIMMER Deadline06 Dec 2024 6398428 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR VARIOUS MMDA VEHICLES AND EQUIPMENT FOR NORTH OF METRO MANILA GAS STATION Deadline06 Dec 2024 6398429 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR VARIOUS MMDA VEHICLES AND EQUIPMENT FOR SOUTH OF METRO MANILA GAS STATION Deadline06 Dec 2024 6398430 25GA0071 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court/ Evacuation Center), Barangay Polo, Banga, Aklan Deadline05 Dec 2024 6398431 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Dec 2024 6398432 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT, CONSUMABLES, OFFICE FURNITURE AND FIXTURES AND MYLAR FILMS FOR USE OF DPWH PANGASINAN 3RD DEO, TOMANA, ROSALES, PANGASINAN Deadline04 Dec 2024 6398433 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PACKED MEALS FOR MMDA CHRISTMAS PARTY 2024 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6398435 Invitation to Bid for Procurement of two (2) units Motor Vehicle Deadline04 Dec 2024 6398438 CONTRACT ID: 24-11-283- PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION IN ZAMBONGA DEL SUR Deadline10 Dec 2024 6398439 CONTRACT ID: 24-11- 281 = PROCUREMENT OF ANTI RABIES VACCINE Deadline10 Dec 2024 6398441 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Integrated Solid Waste Management Technology – SWMO Deadline04 Dec 2024 6398443 Contract ID No. 24-01-001 3rd rebid = PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF KALASAN BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline10 Dec 2024 6398445 Invitation to Bid for Procurement of Toners & Photoconductor kit for CY 2025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6398449 Procurement of Rice – Implementation of Ayuda sa Kapos ang Kita Program (AKAP) Rice Assistance Deadline06 Dec 2024 6398450 Contract ID No. 24-01-014 3rd rebid = PROPOSED NEW CONSTRUCTION OF UPPER TIMONAN BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline10 Dec 2024 6398561 MNDEO-PB-043-2024 - Procurement of Two (2) units Motor Vehicle and One (1) unit Construction and Heavy Equipment for use of DPWH - MNDEO Deadline06 Dec 2024 6398562 25OA0023 - Construction of Dampalit Pumping Station, (Phase 5), Barangay Dampalit, Malabon City Deadline06 Dec 2024 6398563 25OA0022 - Construction of Dampalit Pumping Station, Phase 4, Barangay Dampalit, Malabon City Deadline06 Dec 2024 6398564 CONTRACT ID: 24-11-282 = PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION IN ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE Deadline10 Dec 2024 6398565 25OA0021 - Construction of Dampalit Pumping Station, Phase 3, Barangay Dampalit, Malabon City Deadline06 Dec 2024 6398588 CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD TO HATCHERY, Barangay San Joaquin, Calbayog City Deadline09 Dec 2024 6398613 IB 2024-12-031 EPA Procurement of Medical and Laboratory Supplies (EPA) 2024-31 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6398614 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE ALONG CALBAYOG BOARDWALK,Barangay Balud - Hamorawon, Calbayog City Deadline09 Dec 2024 6398615 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD (Phase III), Barangay Malayog - Cangumaod, Calbayog City Deadline09 Dec 2024 6398617 CONSTRUCTION OF JACINTO - BUENAVISTA ROAD (Phase II), Barangay Jacinto - Buenavista, Calbayog City Deadline09 Dec 2024 6398618 ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR THE PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF INTERNET SATELLITE CONNECTIVITY (FOR DEP.ED KALAWIT USE): PR No:2024-706/10-23-2024) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6398775 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF OQUENDO - PILAR ROAD, with exception (Phase II), Barangay Oquendo-Pilar, Calbayog City Deadline09 Dec 2024 6399670 Tender Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of Conductor, Duplex # 6 Meters approved Budget For Contract (abc) Inclusive Of Vatp8, 400, 000.00 bid Docs Fee (non- Refundable) P10, 00 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6399694 Tender Are Invited For Procurement Of Protection Devices For Panelco I Distribution Lines: Supply And Delivery Of Conductor And Equipment Covers approved Budget Cost (inclusive Of Deadline20 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us