Philippines Tenders - 21 November 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

714 tenders published in Philippines on 21 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 November 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Access Control.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 21 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6444738 Concreting of Road at Sitio Can-ambay – straight contract of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline29 Nov 2024 6444739 24GPB11 Supply and Delivery of Fuel (Diesel, Gasoline RON 91, Gasoline RON 95, Kerosene and Engine Oil 5W-30) for Use of Administrative Section, Planning and Design Section, Qualit Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444740 Supply and delivery of various Laboratory Supplies and Reagents for Leyte Provincial Hospital Deadline11 Dec 2024 6444741 Supply and delivery of various Laboratory Supplies and Reagents for Hilongos District Hospital Deadline11 Dec 2024 6444742 Procurement of Security Equipment and ICT Amenities of 4ID and 10FSSU Facilities (Re Bid) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444743 PR No. 2024-11-0756-MAIN-Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle Deadline12 Dec 2024 6444744 24GCD012-Procurement of Tools and Equipment for Use of Bulacan 2nd District Engineering Office, Sta. Maria, Bulacan Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444745 Construction of Covered Court at Sitio Can-ambay, Maravilla– straight contract of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline12 Dec 2024 6444746 25CJ0149 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Tarlac Provincial Hospital, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline11 Dec 2024 6444747 25GG0136 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CARMELO, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444748 24GHK0010- Supply and Delivery of Four (4) Units Hybrid Service Vehicles (Brand New) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6444749 Supply and Delivery of Global Positioning System Continuously Operating Reference Station Deadline09 Dec 2024 6444750 25GG0125 – OFF-CARRIAGEWAY IMPROVEMENT - JANIUAY DIVERSION ROAD, ILOILO Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444751 Supply & Delivery of Packed Meals & Catering Services through a Framework Agreement Deadline12 Dec 2024 6444752 CONSO-24-MSLI-1132C LINE 2: PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES (WATER TEST KIT AND OTHERS) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6444753 CY2024 School-Based Feeding Program - Milk Feeding Component - Supply and Delivery of Unflavored Pasteurized Milk - Lot 1 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6444754 Reroofing of University Library (re-bidding) with identification number Infra-P05-2024-12-09 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6444755 25DN0054-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING AT RIZAL PROVINCIAL OFFICE, BARANGAY DOLORES, TAYTAY, RIZAL (FIRST DISTRICT) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444756 25DB0058 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444757 CID No. 25LE0007 – ASSET PRESERVATION - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - TERTIARY ROADS - H-WAY JCT MANA-TICULON-LAGUMIT-LITTLE BAGUIO RD., K1646+(-635) - K1646+000, MALITA, DAVAO OCCIDE Deadline12 Dec 2024 6444758 25GL0060 - CONSTRUCTION OF BINALBAGAN RIVER BANK SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE DOWNSTREAM (LEFT BANK) OF BINALBAGAN (BAGACAY) BRIDGE, BARANGAY RUMIRANG, ISABELA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444759 Contract for the Supply of One (1) Lot Multi-Year Janitorial Services for Revenue Line 2 (Antipolo-Recto Station) 167 Janitors Under P.R. No. GSD-2409-171and Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444760 Contract ID No. 24GP00043 – Procurement of Materials for the Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities and other Related Activities - Repair and Mainten Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444761 Concreting of Access road leading to Slaughter House/Sow Multiplier Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444762 25DB0037 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444763 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF TUMBLERS AS TOKENS FOR 2025 MUNTINLUPA CITYHOOD CELEBRATION Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444764 25GL0059 - CONSTRUCTION OF BINALBAGAN RIVER BANK SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE UPSTREAM OF ALICANTE BRIDGE (LEFT BANK), BARANGAY TINONGAN, HAD. ANTOLANGA, ISABELA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444765 Installation of Pipelines (Filtration Machine to Angatan Tank) Silab Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444766 25DO0013 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444767 25DB0016 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Water Supply System - Construction Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444768 Supply and Delivery of Peculiar POL for FF06 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6444769 25KF0034– Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Pacita, Lala, Lanao del Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444770 25BE0027-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR / STRATEGIC PUBLIC Deadline11 Dec 2024 6444779 ITB-INF-2024-012 Construction of Bangaan River Control-Bangaan Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444781 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF PETROLEUM FOR THE OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENTIAL ADVISER ON PEACE, RECONCILIATION AND UNITY THROUGH ELECTRONIC FLEET CARD SYSTEM Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444798 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Bldg. (DPWH) at Sitio Bugarin, Brgy. Halayhayin, Pililla, Rizal Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444799 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court and Stage at Tanay Ville Elem. School, Brgy. Tandang Kutyo, Tanay, Rizal Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444801 Construction of 1-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. (Health Center) at Metro Manila Hills Subd., Phase 2B, Brgy. San Jose, Montalban, Rizal Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444819 Construction/Additional 2nd Floor of Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. (Daycare Center) at Sitio DAAHAI, Brgy. San Luis, Antipolo, City Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444820 Procurement on the repair and restoration of the existing CCTV Security System for Brgy. Tejero Deadline06 Dec 2024 6444822 Repair/Repainting of 2-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. (Brgy. Hall) Brgy. Special District, JalaJala, Rizal Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444823 Asphalt Overlaying of Martinez St. Raymundo St. and Salubungan St. Brgy. San Juan, Morong, Rizal Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444824 Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at H.V. Dela Costa Homes V, Phase 2, Brgy. Burgos, Montalban, Rizal Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444825 Construction of Drainage Canal at Castro Ceñidoza, Brgy. Mambog, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444929 24AF0189, INSTALLATION OF SOLAR-POWERED STREET LIGHTS ALONG MANILA NORTH ROAD K0232+402 – K0239+784, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline11 Dec 2024 6444930 GOODS-PB-2024-134- PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE FURNITURES AND EQUIPMENT USE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline28 Nov 2024 6444931 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR CY 2025 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6444932 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOOKS Deadline12 Dec 2024 6444933 S2-EVO25-007 - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical PMS Spare Parts for 50kW/60kW/70kW Cummins Genset Engine Model No: 4B3.9-G2 with Serial 93114642, 93113018 & 78617140 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6444934 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT & MATERIALS FOR PLMUN CENTER FOR MULTIMEDIA & LABORATORY MGT. EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Dec 2024 6444935 Procurement for the Replenishment of Logistical and Safety Requirements of PS177, PC393, BA483 and BA484 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6444936 Procurement of Goods: Supply and delivery of food carts with bikes for the Barangay Semirara, Caluya, Antique Deadline05 Dec 2024 6444937 PR No. 2024-02-0030-CAN-Supply and Delivery of Van Vehicle for Candijay Campus Deadline12 Dec 2024 6444938 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Volleyball Sports Flooring and Equipment at Toledo Sports Center (Megadome) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6444939 Procurement of IT Equipment for RHU 2 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6444940 S1-BOA25-003 - Lease of 8.0MW Modular Diesel Gensets for Boac Diesel Power Plant Deadline12 Dec 2024 6444948 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall at Parkdale 2, Mambog 2 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6445099 EARLY PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 600 SETS BOTTOM SET GILL NETS (PR NO. 25-0010) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445103 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) of Fuel & Lubricants’ Fleet Card for official use of BFAR Caraga CY 2025 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6445105 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Villa Ricardo Subd., Brgy. San Antonio, San Pedro City, Laguna (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6445111 Rehabilitation / Improvement of Dep-Ed Building, Provincial Capitol Compound, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline17 Dec 2024 6445115 A) Rehabilitation/Installation of Water System Facilities, Provincial Agriculture Office, Sta. Cruz, Laguna B) Construction of Greenhouse with Hydroponics, Provincial Agriculture O Deadline17 Dec 2024 6445116 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the Identification cards printing of the City Government of Tarlac. Deadline25 Nov 2024 6445121 25GN0043 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Poblacion, City of Bago, Negros Occidental Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445127 25CA0031 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads/s leadin Deadline12 Dec 2024 6445130 25CA0032 - Basic Infrastructure Program – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sumalo, Hermosa, Bata Deadline12 Dec 2024 6445131 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT 4 X 4 PICK UP TRUCK (RE-BID) Deadline12 Dec 2024 6445140 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) of Security Services for the Period of January 1, 2025-December 31, 2025 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6445141 Well-Milled Rice for Distribution in Several Areas of the Province of Laguna Affected by Floods under Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office (PDRRMO) Program Deadline13 Dec 2024 6445144 25GL0056 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY RUMIRANG, ISABELA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445209 Construction of Small Water Impounding System at Brgy. Upo, Maitum, Sarangani Province Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445218 CONSTRUCTION OF SPECIAL EDUCATION BUILDING AT PILA CENTRAL SCHOOL PHASE 1 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6445461 CONTRACT OF SERVICES FURNISHING LABOR & MATERIALS FOR THE REPRODUCTION OF FAMILY ACCESS CARD BY THE MSWDO, MUNICIPALITY OF OTON Deadline25 Nov 2024 6445470 25NI0024 - Construction of Hinatuan - Bunawan - Rosario Bypass Road, Hinatuan, Surigao del Sur Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445472 Supply, Delivery, Commissiong and Calibration of One (1) lot Continuous Ambient Air Quality Monitoring Station (CAAQMS) with shelter for Early Procurement for FY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6445476 25FF0010 - BIP: Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Public Infrastructure/Facilities – Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure, Barangay San Agustin, Pili, Camarines Sur Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445477 25F00365 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Pu Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445482 RENTAL OF VEHICLE Deadline11 Dec 2024 6445483 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT DIESEL GENERATOR SET UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2924-24 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6445484 25FF0009-Cluster 1:OO1–Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System–Network Development Program–Bridge Program–Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges–1.)Magsays Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445485 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES Deadline11 Dec 2024 6445486 CONCRETING AND REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BUNGRO SAN ILDEFONSO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline11 Dec 2024 6445487 Contract Reference No. 2025-006 (EPA) GOODS “SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TWO (2) LOTS ELECTRIC GENERATOR SET” Deadline11 Dec 2024 6445488 Contract ID No. 25ND0027 - Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court with bleachers), Barangay Lawan-Lawan, Las Nieves, Agusan Del Norte Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445489 Contract ID No. 25ND0026 - Construction of Road, Purok 5, Barangay Baan Km. 3, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445490 Procurement of Customized Shirts for the Schools Division of Parañaque City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6445491 25OF0039 - RETROFITTING/ STRENGTHENING OF PERMANENT BRIDGES - BATASAN-SAN MATEO BR. (B05081LZ) ALONG IBP-SAN MATEO RD, QUEZON CITY Deadline11 Dec 2024 6445492 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10 AMPS AMIODARONE AND (44) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2848-24 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6445493 Procurement of Learning Activity Sheets for the Schools Division of Parañaque City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6445494 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the Community-Based Monitoring System (CBMS) Project Deadline12 Dec 2024 6445495 25OF0038 - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE ALONG CULIAT CREEK, PHASE II, BARANGAY BAHAY TORO, QUEZON CITY Deadline11 Dec 2024 6445496 Contract ID No. 25ND0022 - Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court with Bleachers), Barangay Babag, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445497 24CC0583 - Construction of River Wall along Angat River, Package K, Barangay Tanawan, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline11 Dec 2024 6445498 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS IN POBLACION AREA, VILLABA, LEYTE - 20% DEVELOPMENT FUND CY 2025 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6445499 ROOFING Deadline16 Dec 2024 6445500 24CC0582 - Construction of River Wall along Angat River, Package J, Barangay Tanawan, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline11 Dec 2024 6445501 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 40-GALS ALCOHOL AND (71) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2856-24 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6445502 Expansion of Multi-Purpose Farmers Training Hall (SB Office) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445503 Procurement of Magazine for the Business Permits and Licensing Office Deadline12 Dec 2024 6445504 24CC0580 - Construction of River Wall along Angat River, Package H, Barangay Tanawan, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline11 Dec 2024 6445505 24CC0578 - Construction of River Wall along Angat River, Package F, Barangay Tanawan, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline11 Dec 2024 6445506 Acquisition of Farm Mechaniuzation on Facilities and Equipment to Improve Farming Production Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445507 COMPLETION OF SCHOOL BUILDING LOCATED AT EL SALVADOR CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL BARANGAY POBLACION, EL SALVADOR CITY Deadline12 Dec 2024 6445508 24CC0577 - Construction of River Wall along Angat River, Package E, Barangay Tanawan, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline11 Dec 2024 6445509 PROCUREMENT OF 20,000 LITERS DIESEL FUEL UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2870-24 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6445510 24CC0576 - Construction of River Wall along Angat River, Package D, Barangay Tanawan, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline11 Dec 2024 6445511 Construction and Gravelling of Marakhong-Talao Road Deadline28 Nov 2024 6445512 25MD0027 – Construction of Lateral B Service Road along Central Katingawan-San Isidro Road, Package II, Midsayap, Cotabato Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445513 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL OF TAVERA ST. CROSSING Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445514 25MD0026 – Construction of Lateral B Service Road along Central Katingawan – San Isidro Road, Package I, Midsayap, Cotabato Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445515 TREATMENT AND TRASNPORT OF HAZARDOUS WASTE Deadline29 Nov 2024 6445517 25GE0027 – Construction of Slope Protection Structure – Construction of Bubog Creek Bank Slope Protection Structure along Guimaras Circumferential Road, Barangay Bubog, Sibunag Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445518 Lease of venue & catering services with Accommodation for the conduct of Maritime Transport Summit 2024. Enhancing Policy, Safety and Economic Connectivity in the Bangsamoro Mariti Deadline25 Nov 2024 6445519 Maintenance and Interment Services for the Bone and Coffin Crypt Building and Facilities at Santa Rosa City Cemetery Extension for the Period January to December 2025 (EPA) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445520 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline29 Nov 2024 6445523 PR# 24-5835- Supply, Delivery and Installation of Medical and Dental Equipment Deadline12 Dec 2024 6445524 (2024-212) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INORGANIC PESTICIDE UNDER REHABILITATION AND RECOVERY PROGRAM Deadline13 Dec 2024 6445525 Procurement of Janitorial Services for the Commission on Human Rights Central Office for CY 2025 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6445526 25GG0127 – CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY AGMANAPHAO TO BARANGAY CASALSAGAN, POTOTAN, ILOILO Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445527 S2-EVO25-010 - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical PMS Spare Parts for 275kW Cummins Genset Engine Model No: NTA855-G1B with Serial No. 41251383 and 201704012 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6445528 Construction of Line Canal Deadline29 Nov 2024 6445532 Supply and Delivery of Various Multi-Function Photocopying Machine and Printers for Toledo City Science High School Deadline17 Dec 2024 6445533 24P00090 - Construction of Ubao Flood Control, Ubao, Aguinaldo, Ifugao, Sta. 45+500 – Sta. 47+100 (B/S) Deadline12 Dec 2024 6445534 Various Electrical Supplies Deadline18 Dec 2024 6445535 25KL0051 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY TAGBALOGO, NAAWAN, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445536 25CK0065 – Construction of Water Impounding System along Parua River, San Vicente, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445537 25CK0063 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay San Roque, La Paz, Tarlac Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445538 ITB NO. 2024-11-204 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD IN ORAS EASTERN SAMAR, Oras, Eastern Samar Deadline13 Dec 2024 6445539 24GCJ0117 - Supply and Delivery of Asphalt Plant Mix and Thermoplastic Paint Materials along the Second Legislative District of Tarlac Province Deadline11 Dec 2024 6445540 25DJ0070- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Public Water Supply System, Construction of Water Supply System, Barangay Lagalag, Tiaong, Deadline09 Dec 2024 6445541 24GF00034 Procurement of Line Item No. 1 - Ten (10) Units Various Heavy Equipment and Line Item No. 2 - One (1) Unit Electric Service Vehicle to Support the Implementation of Infra Deadline11 Dec 2024 6445542 Procurement of Internet Service Subscription Vouchers for the Provision of Internet Access via Low Earth Orbit Satellites (PIALEOS) under the Free WiFi for All Program in Region 1 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6445543 25OF0046 - REHABILITATION OF RIVERWALL ALONG TULLAHAN RIVER AND TRIBUTARIES AT BARANGAY SAN BARTOLOME, QUEZON CITY Deadline11 Dec 2024 6445544 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2440-24 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6445547 Check, Air Release & Gate Valves of various sizes Deadline18 Dec 2024 6445548 PROCUREMENT OF MATHEMATICAL LEARNING RESOURCES (MANIPULATIVES MATERIALS) Deadline12 Dec 2024 6445549 25FF0012- CSSP: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)- Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Fa Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445550 25KF0032– Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay San Isidro Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445551 CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER WITH AMENITIES AT BRGY. BAGTIC Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445578 IDENTIFICATION CARD FOR GRADE 9 AND 10 (JHS) & GRADE 11 AND 12 (SHS) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6445620 ITB FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE Deadline02 Dec 2024 6445630 Drydocking and Other Related Repairs of BRP JOSE LOOR SR (PC390) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6445631 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Replenishment of Logistical and Safety Requirement (DLRR) of PS37 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6445632 Procurement of Services for the Conduct of an Online Survey on ASEAN Competition Business Perceptions Index (ACBPI) for the Philippines Deadline06 Dec 2024 6445633 25GG0132 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF ROAD, BARANGAY MERCED, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445635 Procurement of Goods: Supply, delivery and installation of Christmas Lights and other accessories for Barangay Semirara, Caluya, Antique Deadline05 Dec 2024 6445636 24GFE0017 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MONITORING SYSTEM FOR USE IN VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT PHASE Deadline11 Dec 2024 6445637 PURCHASE OF PEAR SHAPED HAM AND SPAGHETTI PACKS TO BE GIVEN EVERY HOUSEHOLDS OF 17 BARANGAYS IN MUNICIPALITY OF PILA Deadline12 Dec 2024 6445638 Courier Service Provider for the CY 2025 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6445639 25CJ0140 Road Widening Paniqui-Ramos Rd - K0150 + 621 - K0151 + 604 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6445640 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, DENTAL & LABORATORY SUPPLIES TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO DIFFERENT HEALTH CENTERS Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445641 24GLA0015 (PR No. 2024-11-128 dated 11/8/2024) Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Computer/I.T. Equipment and Accessories for use in the DPWH Davao de Oro 1st District Engineering Deadline12 Dec 2024 6445642 24CC0593 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Angat River, Package B, Barangay Taal - Barangay Santo Cristo, Pulilan, Bulacan Deadline12 Dec 2024 6445644 24GPE0069 - Supply and Delivery of various spare parts for use of Benguet 1st District Engineering Office Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445647 25DO0011 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Dra Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445648 Construction of Barangay Health Center at Brgy. San Vicente, Ormoc City. Deadline12 Dec 2024 6445649 25DJ0073- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Bui Deadline09 Dec 2024 6445668 Provision of Renewable Energy-Based Electrification at Barangay Cogon Deadline11 Dec 2024 6446580 Supply and delivery of Packed Food Items at Maramag, Bukidnon (MMO)-REBID Deadline12 Dec 2024 6446581 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline11 Dec 2024 6446609 24GCJ0116 - Supply and Delivery of Asphalt Plant Mix and Thermoplastic Paint Materials along the First Legislative District of Tarlac Province Deadline11 Dec 2024 6446610 25GN0046 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Guintorilan, San Enrique, Negros Occidental Deadline10 Dec 2024 6446684 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline25 Nov 2024 6446690 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline25 Nov 2024 6446694 INVITATION TO BID for the Procurement of Ballistic Helmet with Ballistic Eyewear and Body Armor, Philippine Army Deadline12 Dec 2024 6446708 25GG0134 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, TIWI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY TIWI, BAROTAC NUEVO, ILOILO Deadline10 Dec 2024 6446716 25DJ0075- OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads, MSR Old Route – K0127+ (-719.5) – K0127 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6446720 25GL0058 - CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER BANK SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG CAMANSI RIVER, DOWNSTREAM OF CAMANSI BRIDGE LEFT BANK, LA CASTELLANA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline10 Dec 2024 6446723 Procurement of Ammunition for Cal. 9mm, Cal. 5.56mm (M193), Cal. 5.56mm (SS109) and Cal. 7.62mm for CY 2025 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6446724 Construction of Connecting Bridge from SP to Archive Building at Bayanan Deadline12 Dec 2024 6446725 IMPROVEMENT OF SIDEWALK AND DRAINAGE CANAL AT BONIFACIO ST., POBLACION 1, INFANTA, QUEZON Deadline11 Dec 2024 6446727 Proposed Rehabilitation of Roads with Exceptions of Loyola Avenue, San Francisco Street, Sta. Cruz Street and Managantan Street, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline16 Dec 2024 6446728 25CJ0144 Rehabilitation of Tarlac City Southwest Diversion Road (Segment 1), Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline11 Dec 2024 6446796 Procurement of Additional Rope Rescue Equipment for OG4,ARMOR DIV,PA Amounting to PhP618,803.00 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6446837 Supply and Delivery of Ammunition for caliber 9mm for Bureau of Jail Management and Penology Competency Trainings and Seminars-Special Action Force Santa Rosa City Firing Range on Deadline25 Nov 2024 6446839 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AMMUNITION FOR THE 2ND SEM 2024 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6446843 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR MILITARY, POLICE AND SECURITY EQUIPMENT - PEACE & ORDER AND PUBLIC SAFETY (POPS) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6446845 Maintenance of LGU Garbage Compactor, military jeep and ambulance Deadline25 Nov 2024 6446870 PROCUREMENT OF MILITARY AND POLICE EQUIPMENTS Deadline25 Nov 2024 6446903 1003BDe,10ID - Semi-Expendable Military, Police and Security Equipment Expenses Deadline25 Nov 2024 6446907 (ORD PABAC2 043-24) Procurement of One (1) Lot Personal Protective Equipment CBRN Suit Deadline10 Dec 2024 6446908 PROCUREMENT OF AMMUNITIONS FOR FIREARMS PROFICIENCY TRAINING OF MALE DORMITORY Deadline25 Nov 2024 6446912 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIREFIGHTER’S PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FY 2025 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6446915 Procurement of Military, Police and Security Equipment for the Replenishment of Logistical and Safety Requirement (DLRR) for PS15 and PS37 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6446961 Procurement of Full Metal Bullet for 9mm Deadline27 Nov 2024 6446972 Additional Boots Tactical, Gray Deadline12 Dec 2024 6447037 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline25 Nov 2024 6447063 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline25 Nov 2024 6447064 Additional Tent A Frame, Camouflage Deadline12 Dec 2024 6447066 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BAGONG PILIPINAS STICKERS TO PCG VESSELS, AIRCRAFTS AND MOBILITY ASSETS OF OCG-4 (SECOND POSTING) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6447067 Purchase of Tactical Uniform Deadline25 Nov 2024 6447069 Procurement of Barangay Patrol Vehicle Deadline05 Dec 2024 6447072 Request for Quotation of Biometrics Deadline25 Nov 2024 6447073 Subscription on Direct Internet, Multi-Protocol Label Switching and Wireless VPN Service for Body Cameras of CTMEU and PNP for the Period January to December 2025 (EPA) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6447083 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES SUPPLIES, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline10 Dec 2024 6447085 Rehabilitation of New Lucena Municipal Hall, Brgy. Poblacion, New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline10 Dec 2024 6447086 Public Bidding re: Procurement of Janitorial Services in the Civil Service Commission Central Office Deadline18 Dec 2024 6447088 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE, DINGALAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE COMPOUND, DINGALAN, AURORA Deadline11 Dec 2024 6447089 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for the use of Office of the City Social Welfare and Development Officer for the Period January to December 2025 (EPA) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6447090 CID No. 24OD0309 - Construction of Flood Control Wall along Isla Creek (Left Bank), Barangay Isla, Valenzuela City Deadline11 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us