Philippines Tenders - 21 November 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

714 tenders published in Philippines on 21 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 November 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Research & Development, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Meters.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 21 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Research & Development, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6447091 CONSTRUCTION OF FMR, COZO-AGUES, BRGY. COZO, CASIGURAN, AURORA Deadline11 Dec 2024 6447092 Procurement and Delivery of Various Office Supplies of Different Offices for PSU Main Campus Fund-101 (2nd Quarter of 2024) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6447093 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-11-100 PROCUREMENT OF HYGIENE KITS, Eastern Samar Deadline13 Dec 2024 6447094 Procurement of Laundry Services for CY 2025 under Public Bidding No. 2024-013-G Deadline10 Dec 2024 6447095 Construction of 2-Story Health Center Barangay Awasian, Tandag City Deadline18 Dec 2024 6447096 Rental of Printer for the Period January to December 2025 (EPA) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6447097 ITB NO. 2024-11-203 CONCRETING OF FAMH ACCESS ROAD, FAMH, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline13 Dec 2024 6447098 Procurement of One (1) Year Contract of DOTr Caraga Security Services for CY 2025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6447099 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES Deadline11 Dec 2024 6447100 25AG0028-Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers Construction of Riverbank Protection Deadline10 Dec 2024 6447101 Exhumation/Disinterment Services of Coffin Crypt and Old Apartment Building at Santa Rosa City Cemetery for the Period January to December 2025 (EPA) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6447102 Supply and Delivery of Equipment and Facilities for the Two-Storey CSEA Building Deadline10 Dec 2024 6447103 25HB0065 Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industr Deadline11 Dec 2024 6447105 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for the use of Santa Rosa Community Hospital and In-house Patients of Drug Rehabilitation Center for the Period January to December 2025 (EPA) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6447107 CY 2024 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) – LAST MILE SCHOOL PROGRAM (TWO-FAILED BIDDING) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6447108 Contract ID No.24GZ00034, Tape Backup Solution Deadline11 Dec 2024 6447109 BLOCK FARM 2025 FME Deadline17 Dec 2024 6447144 25DO0015 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Public Infrastructures/ Facilities - Construction o Deadline10 Dec 2024 6447207 PNPFG-TR24-154-2024-One (1) Lot Printing of Ballistics Certificate & Pouches Deadline02 Dec 2024 6447437 24GDD0019 Purchase of One (1) Unit of Service Vehicle Deadline11 Dec 2024 6448015 SUPPLY, Printing, and Delivery of Certificate of Meat Inspection (COMI) for the 1st Semester of CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6448124 Construction of Covered Pathwalk/ Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. at Brgy. Bagumbong and Brgy. Bayugo, JalaJala, Rizal; a) Construction of Covered Pathwalk at Bagumbong Elem. Sschool, B Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448125 Construction of 2-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. (HOA Office) at Sambahayang Maralita ng Montalban, Brgy. San Rafael, Montalban, Rizal Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448126 Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Col S. Cruz, Sabah, Brgy. San Jose, Montalban, Rizal Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448128 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court and Stage at Exodus Elem. School, Brgy. San Juan, Cainta, Rizal Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448129 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court and Repair of Electrical Lighting System at Brgy. Muzon, Taytay, Rizal and Brgy. Dalig, Teresa, Rizal; a) Repair/Repainting Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448130 Construction of Perimeter Fence, Flagpole & Playground Facilities at Child Development Center, Brgy. Pag-asa, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448131 Construction of G.I. Railings along Malakaban Road at Talim Island, Brgy. Malakaban, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448132 Operation of PAMULINAWEN FIESTA CARNIVAL AND BARATILLO 2025 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6448176 GIBAC-ITB-CW-20241028-02 - LANDBANK Sucat Branch Relocation/Fit-out Deadline12 Dec 2024 6448197 To be used for law enforcement operations of the Traffic Enforcement Unit of Lapu-Lapu City Police Office. Deadline27 Nov 2024 6448283 WEBSITE HOSTING SERVICES FOR PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF CAVITE Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448284 Rescue Tow Truck and Rescue Boom Truck for Disaster Response and Rescue/Relief Operations of Serbisyong Tama Action Center Deadline13 Dec 2024 6448285 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEMODIALYSIS SUPPLIES 2025 (EPA) Deadline12 Dec 2024 6448286 Well-Milled Rice for Distribution to Different Barangays and Municipalities in the Province of Laguna Deadline13 Dec 2024 6448287 REHABILITATION OF PIPELINES (DISTRIBUTION PIPELINES) BRGY. HINABUYAN-SITIO CROSSING BRGY. LIBAGONG AND PAYAO, VILLABA, LEYTE 20% DF 2025 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6448288 Equipment and Machine for Mobile MRF under Solid Waste Management Program of PG-ENRO Deadline13 Dec 2024 6448289 25GL0055 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY PILAR, HINIGARAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448290 PROVISION OF DEDICATED INTERNET SERVICE CONNECTION FOR THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF CAVITE OFFICES (SECONDARY CONNECTION) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448291 Construction of Abaca Processing Center at Sto. Niño, Claveria, Cagayan Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448292 Proposed Electrical Power System of Material Recovery Facilities (MRF) Extension Located at Brgy. La Huerta, Parañaque City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6448293 25GL0057 - CONSTRUCTION OF BINALBAGAN RIVER BANK SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG BACOLOD SOUTH ROAD, UPSTREAM OF BINALBAGAN BRIDGE, RIGHT BANK, HDA. SOCORRO, BARANGAY PALAYOG, HINIGARAN, NE Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448294 2024 143RD PUBLIC BIDDING - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR CATH LAB AND SPECIAL CARE UNIT USE Deadline17 Dec 2024 6448295 Proposed Construction of Four (4) Storey School Building with Multi-Purpose Hall (Phase 4) Located at Quirino Ave., Brgy. La Huerta, Parañaque City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6448296 Supply of Lights and Wires for Christmas Parol in Dumalag National High Way Streets Deadline13 Dec 2024 6448297 ROAD CONCRETING AT BARANGAY VALENCIA BOULEVARD Deadline11 Dec 2024 6448298 Proposed Repair and Improvement of Don Galo Gymnasium, Brgy. Don Galo, Parañaque City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6448299 25GL0053 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BARANGAY SAG-ANG, LA CASTELLANA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448300 Proposed Construction of Satellite BDRRM Office at Palanyag, Brgy. Dionisio, Parañaque City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6448301 Proposed Rehabilitation of Disaster Risk Reduction Management (DRRM) Substation Located at Brgy. Don Bosco, Parañaque City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6448302 Proposed Construction of Two (2) Storey City Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office (CDRRMO) Sub-Station (Phase 1) at Brgy. Don Bosco, Parañaque City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6448303 BNLSL-LCB-06-2025 – Repair/Improvement of Canal System and Repair of Steel Gate of Malibago-Esperanza CIS, Bontoc, Southern Leyte Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448304 Supply and Delivery of School Based Feeding Program-Milk Component Implementation for FY 2024 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6448305 PB-SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF HOSPITAL GARMENTS & OTHER RELATED SUPPLIES FOR CY 2025 IB No. 2024-68 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6448306 MPBRIS-LCB-09-2025 – Repair/Improvement of Canal and Road System of Pongso RIS, Barugo, Leyte Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448307 BNLSL-LCB-11-2025 – Repair/Improvement of Diversion Works with Protection Works, Canal System of Pasakay-Amahit CIS, Tunga, Leyte Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448308 Improvement of Poway - Kabyangan Farm to Market Road Deadline11 Dec 2024 6448454 DA7-12-SAAD-25-0085: Procurement of Various Vegetable Seeds Deadline11 Dec 2024 6448456 DA7-12-SAAD-25-0083: Procurement of Various Agro-Chemicals Deadline11 Dec 2024 6448459 DA7-12-SAAD-24-0084: Procurement of Various Garden Tools/Farm Supplies Deadline11 Dec 2024 6448461 2024-300-11-0052 RESEARCH, STUDY, AND TRAINING ON VALUES FORMATION, FAMILY VALUES, BACKYARD HOUSEHOLD FOOD PRODUCTION AND FOOD HANDLING, AND FAMILY ORIENTATION Deadline23 Dec 2024 6448464 PURCHASE/DISTRIBUTION OF FARM INPUTS (LIQUID COMPLETE FERTILIZER) - SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448471 EPA-HFTE-2025-009 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) CY2025, Procurement of Meat and Frozen Goods for DSWD FOIX Home for the Elderly Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448472 Completion of Municipal Public Market (2nd Floor), Brgy. Poblacion, New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448473 REHABILITATION OF BALANAC BRIDGE AT BARANGAY BALANAC MAGDALENA, LAGUNA Deadline13 Dec 2024 6448474 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT CARGO VEHICLE Deadline11 Dec 2024 6448475 PBD 24-339 Renovation of the UP School of Library and Information Studies - Phase 3 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6448477 Construction of Stage at East Bellevue Residences Extn., Brgy. San Isidro, Montalban, Rizal Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448478 Construction of Ynares Stage at Sitio Libis, Brgy. Quisao, Pililla, Rizal Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448479 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Catalino D. Salazar National High School, Brgy. Subay, Cardona, Rizal Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448480 Asphalt Overlaying of F. Angeles St., Brgy. San Juan, Morong, Rizal Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448481 Asphalt Overlaying of Yakal Street St. Joseph Subd., Brgy. Sto. Domingo, Cainta, Rizal Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448482 Improvement/Extension of 2-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. (HOA/PWD) Brgy. Burgos, Montalban, Rizal Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448483 Repair/Repainting of 2-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. and Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court and Stage at Brgy. Plaza Aldea and Brgy. Sto. Niño, Tanay, Rizal; a) Repair/Repaint Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448484 Construction of 2-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. (Daycare & Evacuation Center) at Brgy. Wawa, Tanay, Rizal Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448485 Concreting of Road (portion) at Sitio Balimbing, Brgy. Plaza Aldea, Tanay, Rizal Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448486 Procurement of Laptops for BFP Region 11 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6448496 Improvement of Passville Covered Court (Improvement of Isolation Facility Building) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6448497 Renewal of Document Application Software License Deadline11 Dec 2024 6448562 Conductors Deadline06 Dec 2024 6449987 Pre-Feasibility Study for Getik, Karmir Gyugh and Garhnahovit Dams Deadline12 Dec 2024 6449988 System Operator_DRMMP-N4 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6449989 Supporting Evaluations for Development Effectiveness in Asia and the Pacific, 2023-2024 (Subproject 3) - Livable Cities Evaluation Specialist Deadline27 Nov 2024 6449990 Assistant Application Developer_DRMMP-N3 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6450023 Public and Private Finance Investment and Management (Pakistan) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6450024 Tax Transparency Deadline27 Nov 2024 6450025 Tax Specialist Deadline27 Nov 2024 6450027 Project Implementation Analyst Deadline27 Nov 2024 6450029 Investing in Wildlife Conservation through Enforcement, Livelihoods and Tourism (WildINVEST) - Gender, Indigenous Peoples and Social Safeguards Specialist Deadline27 Nov 2024 6450031 Research Associate Deadline27 Nov 2024 6450066 Indonesia Sustainable and Reliable Energy Access Program - Climate, Disaster Risk and Adaptation Assessment Deadline14 Jan 2025 6450110 BEPS Specialist Deadline27 Nov 2024 6450231 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of MCS Patrol Boats in Dipaculao, Aurora and Lubao, Pampanga Deadline25 Nov 2024 6450232 PROCUREMENT OF UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE FOR SURVEILLANCE AND MONITORING DEVICE DURING EMERGENCIES Deadline10 Dec 2024 6450241 RFQ NO. 24-1451 NP-SVP - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BODY CAMERA FOR PAG-ABOT STAFF (REACH OUT ACTIVITY) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6450242 24GN00012; PROCUREMENT OF SURVEYING EQUIPMENT [UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE (UAV) WITH LIDAR ATTACHMENT] FOR ENGINEERING SURVEYS AND INVESTIGATION SECTION OF REGIONAL OFFICE XIII AND AG Deadline10 Dec 2024 6450243 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPOTTING SCOPE AND BINOCULAR Deadline09 Dec 2024 6450246 Supply and Delivery of Air Leaf Blower and Pressure Washer for the Procurement Service - Department of Budget and Management (PS-DBM) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6450247 Supply & Delivery of Multi-Biometric for Timekeeping 05D(ADMIN-SERV) K07-2024 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6450248 DTR/Biometric System Update Deadline25 Nov 2024 6450250 Printer, Executive Chair, Junior Executive Chair, Office Computer Chair, Visitor's Chair and Biometrics Deadline25 Nov 2024 6450284 ACQUISITION OF BIOMETRIC, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6450331 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Water Meter Accuracy Test Bench with complete standard accessories and spare parts Deadline27 Nov 2024 6450350 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter and Saddle Clamp Deadline27 Nov 2024 6450351 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DISASTER RESPONSE & RESCUE EQUIPMENT: DRONE AND EXTRICATION DEVICE Deadline28 Nov 2024 6450352 Purchase of Volumetric Water Meter Deadline28 Nov 2024 6450353 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRIDGE CAMERA, DRONE & DRONE EXTRA BATTERIES Deadline09 Dec 2024 6450354 Procurement of Borescope & Mini Drone Deadline27 Nov 2024 6450355 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNMANNED VEHICLES, WITH PARTS AND ACCESSORIES, ICT EQUIPMENT, DEVICES AND ACCESSORIES, AND SCUBA FULL SET GEARS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROTECTED AREA MANAGEME Deadline28 Nov 2024 6450357 PDAD-24-PE-1696B DRONE Deadline28 Nov 2024 6450410 Itb Drug Testing Supplies Deadline03 Dec 2024 6450567 25ED0053 – Construction of Flood Control, Phase 2, Brgy. Tabinay, Puerto Galera, Oriental Mindoro Deadline10 Dec 2024 6450568 INVITATION TO BID FOR Early Procurement Activities (EPA) for the Procurement of Operations and Management of the Sewage Treatment Plant for CY 2025 (150 CMPD and 270 CMPD) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6450910 IB 2024-173 PROVISION OF FULL INTEGRATED MARKETING COMMUNICATION (EVENT MANAGEMENT) FOR THE HP ACTIVITIES/CAMPAIGNS (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline04 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us