Philippines Tenders - 22 November 2024 (Page 4 of 5)

876 tenders published in Philippines on 22 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 November 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Meters, Telecom, IT-Access Control, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, Logistics.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 22 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Meters, Telecom, IT-Access Control, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6457711 2024 16TH NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT: TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS – SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Dec 2024 6457712 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FERTILIZER TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO CASSAVA FARMERS REGIONWIDE IN SUPPORT TO CASSAVA PRODUCTION FOR CY 2025 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6457713 24GGH0066 – Purchase of various IT Equipment for the use of this Office Deadline13 Dec 2024 6457716 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Manlift Truck, CDRRM, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline29 Nov 2024 6457718 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Water Truck Deadline16 Dec 2024 6457719 PUBLICATION OF ORDINANCES OF SP OFFICE FOR CY 2025 ( RE – BID ) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6457720 IB Construction of Bench Flume at Main Farm Ditch # 1 of Main Canal and Repair of Elevated Flume at Main Canal of BALIANGAO NIS located at Calamba Misamis Occidental Deadline11 Dec 2024 6457721 EARLY PROCUREMENT OFBRANDNEW FARM MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT (RICE COMBINE HARVESTER WITH TRANSPORT TRAILER BED, LOAD RAMP AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SCHEDULE KIT Deadline13 Dec 2024 6457722 Construction/ Repair/ Rehabilitation of Retaining Wall, Slope Protection, Box Culvert, Line Drainage Improvement of Allacapan-Allig Provincial Road Allacapan, Cagayan Deadline12 Dec 2024 6457723 PEO-24-1890-B Purchase of Diesel Fuel for use in truck team operations for the repair/maintenance of Provincial Roads and Bridges in the Province of Iloilo Deadline13 Dec 2024 6457724 Procurement of Medicines for Anti-Tuberculosis Program Deadline29 Nov 2024 6457747 25LC0041 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Tribal Hall), Barangay Poblacion, New Corella, Davao del Norte Deadline12 Dec 2024 6457753 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF BRANDNEW BRASS WATER METER 1/2" Deadline26 Nov 2024 6457759 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline27 Nov 2024 6457761 Supply and Delivery of HF Radio Antenna and Tuner Deadline11 Dec 2024 6457771 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline26 Nov 2024 6457772 Procurement of 21 units Portable Two-Way Radio, 1 unit Radio Repeater and Antenna Deadline04 Dec 2024 6457778 Procurement of WATER METER (FOR WATERWORKS OPERATION USED.) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6457785 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline28 Nov 2024 6457786 24-11-0591 HANDHELD RADIO, ANTENNA AND BASE RADIO'S FOR USE OF KORONADAL PNP Deadline25 Nov 2024 6457788 ARMOR DIV SBAC (Aviation)-PB-14-2025 Repair and Maintenance of PA 203 Messerschmitt-Bolkow-Blohm GmbH (Bo105) Deadline13 Dec 2024 6457790 Supply, Delivery & Installation of Semi-Expendable Office Equipment (Biometrics) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6457793 ARMOR DIV SBAC (Aviation)-PB-11-2025 Repair and Maintenance of PA 202 (R44 Robinson Clipper ll) Deadline13 Dec 2024 6457795 PROCUREMENT OF MIRRORLESS CAMERA AND DRONE CAMERA FOR OFFICIAL DOCUMENTATION Deadline02 Dec 2024 6457796 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Supplies Deadline29 Nov 2024 6457797 Purchase of DRR equipage(Fire extinguisher and handheld radio) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6457799 REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF BAGGAGE X-RAY MACHINE AND METAL WALK THROUGH DETECTOR AT TACLOBAN AIRPORT Deadline26 Nov 2024 6457800 Supply and Delivery of HF Radio Antenna and Tuner Deadline11 Dec 2024 6457863 Procurement of 21 units Portable Two-Way Radio, 1 unit Radio Repeater and Antenna Deadline04 Dec 2024 6457869 PROVISION OF TWO-WAY RADIO AND CHAINSAW Deadline02 Dec 2024 6457904 24-11-0591 HANDHELD RADIO, ANTENNA AND BASE RADIO'S FOR USE OF KORONADAL PNP Deadline25 Nov 2024 6457905 PURCHASE OF VHF RADIO Deadline29 Nov 2024 6457906 ICT-BAC-RFQ-GS-20241119-01 Supply and Delivery of 15 Units Biometric Device Deadline29 Nov 2024 6457909 Biometric, Printer, Dashcam, SD Card and Inks for ATI-RTC 1 Office use Deadline25 Nov 2024 6457911 Purchase of 1 Drone Mini 4 Pro Fly More Combo Plus Deadline27 Nov 2024 6457912 Coastal Resources Management (CRM) Program (Construction/ Procurement of Patrol Boat/s) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6457914 IB_24E00335: Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Marinduque Circumferential Road K0024+788.00 - K0024+870.00, K0025+090.00 - K0025+ 167.00, Marinduque Deadline12 Dec 2024 6457915 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline28 Nov 2024 6457916 PROCUREMENT OF FIREARMS AND AMMUNITIONS Deadline18 Dec 2024 6457917 Motor Engine & Fishing Gear and Crab Farming of Livelihood Projects for the Parents of Child Laborers, Members of the LGBTQIA+ Disadvantage Sector in the Mun. of Nueva Valencia (Ca Deadline02 Dec 2024 6457925 CONSTRUCTION OF CANGUMAOD - PEÑA II ROAD, Barangay Cangumaod - Peña II, Calbayog City Deadline16 Dec 2024 6457926 CONSTRUCTION OF PWD FRIENDLY PUBLIC RESTROOM/WASHROOM IN OPEN SPACES AND OTHER PUBLIC AREAS AT OLIVAREZ HOMES PHASE 5, BRGY. FATIMA / USPS, BRGY. SAN ANTONIO / FLOWER PARK, BRGY. P Deadline12 Dec 2024 6457927 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Colubot, San Manuel, Tarlac /B-CW-2024-004-JL Deadline16 Dec 2024 6457928 REHABILITATION OF DAMAGED INFRASTRUCTURES AND FACILITIES - REHABILITATION OF DON RUFINO ROAD (SLOPE PROTECTION) AT POBLACION SAGPAT, CALAYAN, CAGAYAN Deadline13 Dec 2024 6457929 25KL0060 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (NATUBO IS), BARANGAY NATUBO, JASAAN, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline12 Dec 2024 6457930 24GNH0011 - Procurement of Security Service Requirements for DPWH Surigao del Sur 1st District Engineering Office, Capitol Hills, Telaje, Tandag City, Surigao del Sur Deadline12 Dec 2024 6457931 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE, Barangay Hibatang - Bagong Lipunan, Calbayog City Deadline16 Dec 2024 6457932 25PJ0057: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services-Construction of Ubao ES Multi Deadline16 Dec 2024 6457933 FURNISHING LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT RENTAL, USE FOR CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD WITH PROVISION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline03 Dec 2024 6457934 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for 1 lot supply, delivery, commisioning, and maintenance of Laparoscopic Tower Deadline11 Dec 2024 6457936 Supply and Delivery of Thermoplastic paint to be used in Lane Markings in various national roads in Quezon City (Dist. III & IV) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6457937 IB NO. 2024-FA-81 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies (Line Item Bidding) under Framework Agreement – Early Procurement Activity Deadline16 Dec 2024 6457938 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials to be utilize in the repair and maintenance of drainage manholes along various national roads and Offices of the DPWH - QCSDEO Deadline11 Dec 2024 6457939 25PJ0054: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services-Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline16 Dec 2024 6457940 Procurement and Delivery of Provision of Internet Access via FOC to establish Free Wi-Fi sites Deadline17 Dec 2024 6457941 Supply of Fuel through Fleet Card Facility Deadline02 Dec 2024 6457942 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Health Center) at Brgy. Burgos, Moncada, Tarlac / B-CW-2024-026-H Deadline16 Dec 2024 6457943 Hiring of Janitorial Services for Antipolo Institute of Technology Deadline02 Dec 2024 6457944 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Capaoayan, Moncada, Tarlac / B-CW-2024-025-H Deadline16 Dec 2024 6457945 ITB No.107.24- 1 Lot Supply of Labor and Materials for the Design, Instalation of Facade Lighting by 3D Projection Mapping to Include Testing and Commissioning Deadline11 Dec 2024 6457946 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Dump Truck Deadline10 Dec 2024 6457947 24GAF0006, PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF LABORATORY APPARATUS, DPWH-LUSDEO, SAN JOAQUIN SUR, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline12 Dec 2024 6457948 24HL0072 - Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities & Other Related Activities: Repair/ Maintenance of Damaged Slope Protection Structure of Kalumboyan B Deadline11 Dec 2024 6457949 24GEB0043: Procurement/Supply of Diesel fuel, Gasoline fuel and Lubicants for Use in the operation of DPWH Equipment for Repair/ Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges, 4th Quar Deadline11 Dec 2024 6457950 Contract ID No. 25K00120 - Road Widening-Tertiary Roads Wao Bumbaran Section(S01603MN)Chainage 818-Chainage 4000 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6457951 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT PANDACAQU Deadline03 Dec 2024 6457952 24GEB0045: Purchase & Delivery of Vehicle Parts and Repair of DPWH MODEO Heavy Equipment and Service Vehicle -4th Quarter- Mindoro occidental DEO Maintenance Section Deadline11 Dec 2024 6457953 Supply and Delivery of Customized ATM Cards for San Pedro Green Card System Deadline12 Dec 2024 6457955 24GEB0042: Purchase and delivery of Thermoplastic Kneading Machine and Applicator Deadline11 Dec 2024 6457957 24GEB0041: Purchase & Delivery of Reflective Thermoplastic Stripping materials along National Roads 4th Quarter- Occidental Mindoro DEO, Maintenance Section Deadline11 Dec 2024 6457959 One (1) Lot – Neuro-Psychological Test for the following, as per BSP Terms of Reference: Item No. 1 – Job Level 6 and below; and Item No. 2 – Job Level 7 and above Deadline12 Dec 2024 6457960 Contract ID No. 25K00119 - Road Widening-Tertiary Roads Bukidnon Bdry-North Cotabato Rd - (S01606MN) Chainage 6689 - Chainage 8081, Chainage 11121 - Chainage 15121 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6457961 Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance-Tertiary Roads-South Super H-way East Service Rd- K0012+646-K0012+984, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline04 Dec 2024 6457962 ARTERIAL BLOOD GAS REAGENT TIE UP, OSPITAL NG MUNTINLUPA (2025) Deadline12 Dec 2024 6457963 Supply & Delivery of Mat'ls. for the Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase 2), Siasi, Sulu Deadline12 Dec 2024 6457964 PURCHASE OF BASKETBALL BOARD WITH NET TO BE USED BY VARIOUS BARANGAY OF MAUBAN, QUEZON 2024 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6457965 SOLAR LIGHTS (for distribution of 28 Barangays in Municipality Balamban) SB OFFICE Deadline29 Nov 2024 6457966 ITB - for the Procurement of Technical Instrument and Underwater Equipment Deadline11 Dec 2024 6457967 24IJ-0091 (RE-ADVERTISED) CSSP: CLUSTER: CONSTRUCTION OF RAINWATER COLLECTOR SYSTEM; 1. CABUNGAAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL, STO. NIÑO, SAMAR 2. VILLAHERMOSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, STO. NIÑO Deadline12 Dec 2024 6457970 Supply & Delivery of Mat'ls. for the Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase 2), Pata, Sulu Deadline12 Dec 2024 6457971 Provision of Two (2) Security Guards per office (PENRO Dagupan, CENROs Alaminos, Dagupan and Urdaneta Deadline12 Dec 2024 6457972 QM PABAC1 003-25 (Re-Bid) Procurement of Warehouse Amenities Deadline12 Dec 2024 6457973 Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance-Primary Roads-Parañaque-Sucat Rd-K0014+116-K0014+420, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline04 Dec 2024 6457974 CID No. 25OD0055 - Construction of Flood Control Wall along Polo River (Phase 13), Valenzuela City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6457975 Invitation to bid - Janitorial & Maintenance Services for CY 2025 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6457976 Invitation to Bid - Maintenance Service for Air-conditioning units for CY 2025 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6457977 Construction/Improvement/Repair/Rehab. of District Hospitals and Facilities Construction of Waste Holding Area and Material Recovery Facility at Alfonso Ponce Enrile Memorial Distr Deadline12 Dec 2024 6457978 COMPLETION OF NARARAGAN HIGH SCHOOL ANNEX BALLESTEROS CAGAYAN NARARAGAN, BALLESTEROS, CAGAYAN Deadline12 Dec 2024 6457979 Repair & Rehab of Transformer Pad Cagayan Sports Complex, Tuguegarao City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6457981 Repair/Rehab of Old Canteen (PVET Office) Capitol Compound, Tuguegarao City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6457982 Construction/ Road Opening of Purok 6 to Purok 8 Barangay Mahagkot FMR /Contract ID No. ESP-INFRA-47-2024 at Barangay Mahagkot, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur Deadline17 Dec 2024 6457983 Purchase of Pesticides and Plant Growth Enhancer for Provision of Farm Inputs Deadline02 Dec 2024 6457984 PR#24-11-1908 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR PCR ANALYSIS Deadline11 Dec 2024 6457985 Supply & Delivery of Mat'ls. for the Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase 2), Luuk, Sulu Deadline12 Dec 2024 6457986 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES FOR MORBIDITY USE Deadline29 Nov 2024 6457987 (24LF0047)Construction of Road, from Poblacion to Purok Dango, Barangay Manreza, Manay, Davao Oriental Deadline12 Dec 2024 6457989 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE EVACUATION VEHICLE FOR THE USE OF MDRRMO Deadline02 Dec 2024 6457990 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD BARANGAY MALAMIG Deadline06 Dec 2024 6457991 SUPPLY, FABRICATION, AND DELIVERY OF 3 UNITS FILTRATION TANKS FOR THE KABACAN WATER DISTRICT Deadline16 Dec 2024 6457992 Invitation to Bid (Printing of the 2025 Court Calendar) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6457993 Supply & Delivery of Mat'ls. for the Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase 2), Kalingalan Caluang, Sulu Deadline12 Dec 2024 6457994 PR#24-10-1859 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR THE USE OF BFAR 7 CY 2025 OPERATION Deadline11 Dec 2024 6457995 25FG0030 - Construction of Missing Links/New Roads, Lalud-Garchitorena Road (Del Carmen Section), Camarines Sur Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458004 Invitation to Bid (One (1) Service Vehicle for the Official Use of the Senior Associate Justice of the Supreme Court) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458007 PR#24-10-1858 PROVISION OF BFAR-7 SECURITY SERVICES (REGIONWIDE) FOR FY 2025 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458008 24GE00014: Supply and Delivery of Three (3) units Pull-Out Test Apparatus for Soil Nail/Ground for use in the Quality Assurance and Hydrology Division Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458069 Purchase Quadcopter (Drone) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6458079 Supply & Delivery of Mat'ls. for the Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase 2), Panglima Estino, Sulu Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458081 PR#24-10-1860 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FEEDS FOR BANGUS FINGERLINGS, BROODSTOCK DEVELOPMENT AND GROW-OUT (VALUE-ADDING) AT CVMNDTC-BENTIG, BOHOL Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458083 25PJ0030: Flood Management Program-Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems-Construction of Flood Control Structure, Sta. 38+635.2- Sta. 39+150 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6458148 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD BARANGAY MALAMIG Deadline06 Dec 2024 6458150 Construction/ Road Opening of Purok 5-Sitio Labungan FMR/Contract ID No. ESP-INFRA-43-2024 at Barangay Tagabase, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur. Deadline17 Dec 2024 6458158 25FG0028 - Road Widening along Pili-Tigaon-Albay Bdry Rd. K0473+847 – K0474+918 K0475+144 – K0476+058, Tigaon, Camarines Sur Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458179 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE (RE-BIDDING) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458182 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS (DSWD - Supplemental Feeding Program) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6458183 MED PABAC1 007-24 Procurement of 3,052 Combat Lifesaver Kits Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458191 25PJ0008: Asset Preservation Program- Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads-Banaue-Mayoyao-A Lista-Isabela Bdry Rd - K Deadline16 Dec 2024 6458201 25KL0058 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (SINALOC ELEM. SCHOOL). BARANGAY SINALOC, EL SALVADOR CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458205 Invitation to Bid (One (1) Service Vehicle for the Official Use of an Associate Justice of the Supreme Court [Re-Bidding]) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458206 NP-004-24-2F: PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR CALENDAR YEAR 2024 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6458209 25PJ0006: Asset Preservation Program- Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads-Banaue-Mayoyao-A Lista-Isabela Bdry Rd - K Deadline16 Dec 2024 6458222 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL STORAGE TANK 20KL CAPACITY FOR KALAYAAN DPP Deadline28 Nov 2024 6458223 PR#24-11-1977 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE DISTRIBUTION OF 300 UNITS OF SEAWEEDS FARM IMPLEMENTS DISTRIBUTION UNDER TARGET PROGRAM FOR CEBU PROVINCE Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458224 Procurement of Laboratory and Office Equipment - Desktop Computers Deadline10 Dec 2024 6458225 24GAA0164 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COLD MIX ASPHALT AND SEALANT FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF POTHOLES ALONG OF NATIONAL ROADS AND BRIDGES ALONG MANILA NORTH ROAD, ILOCOS NORTE FIRS Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458226 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIBER OPTIC CABLE MATERIALS, SUPPLIES AND OTHER ICT EQUIPMENT FOR GOVNET PROJECT – IN REGION XII Deadline06 Dec 2024 6458227 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL STORAGE TANK 20KL CAPACITY FOR BALABAC DPP Deadline28 Nov 2024 6458228 Construction of Bahay Pag-asa Ballesteros, Cagayan Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458229 Construction of Drainage System at Brgy. Bagong Pook, Lipa City Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458230 Rehabilitation of Road and Construction of Slope Protection at Zone 3 Barangay Sto Nino 2nd, San Jose City Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458231 25GI0022 - Construction of Slope Protect and Sabo Dam, Sibalom River Irrigation System (RIS), Leon, Iloilo Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458232 24GAA0163 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY INSTRUMENTS FOR USE AT QUALITY ASSURANCE SECTION AT DPWH-INFDEO, LAOAG CITY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458233 25GI0021 - Construction of Tigum Flood Control Structure, Jaro-Tigum River, Barangay Agutayan and Barangay Zone VI, Santa Barbara, Iloilo Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458234 Improvement of Provincial Fishery Station, Sta Ana- Construction of Cold Chain Facility Building Sta. Ana, Cagayan Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458235 Re-Blocking of Camanacsacan-Sinipit Bubon-Tondod Road at Tondod Section San Jose City Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458236 HANDICRAFT MAKING AND BIGASAN LIVELIHOOD PACKAGE Deadline06 Dec 2024 6458237 Rehabilitation of Road and Construction of Drainage at Curamen Subd. Barangay Sibut, San Jose City Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458238 25J00094 - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Binaluy Br. (B00562MN) along Maharlika Highway (Pagadian City - Zamboanga City Rd) Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458239 IB No. 2024 - 37 - RE-BID for the Supply and Delivery of Various Nursing Supplies from January to December 2025 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458240 25LC0045 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Gabuyan Elementary School, Barangay Gabuyan, Kapalong, Davao del Norte Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458241 Improvement of Road at Brgy. Pusil, Lipa City Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458242 25IJ-0023 OO2: CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE, NAPURO CIS, SANTA MARGARITA, SAMAR Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458243 Concrete Paving of Sitio Lagha, Brgy. Quezon Road, Phase 2, San Carlos City, Negros Occidental (Sta. 0+000.00 to 1+300.00)/PEO-2025-0008 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458291 25J00065 - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Maharlika Highway (Lanao-Pagadian-Zamboanga City Rd) - K1742 + 000 - K1743 + 347 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458323 24GCE0070: Procurement of IT Equipment for use of DPWH Nueva Ecija 1st District Engineering Office Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458325 PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE EXTENSION OF LIPAY IRRIGATION CANAL IN BRGY. SAN JOSE AND STO.TOMAS, VINTAR, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458327 25KL0069 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY TAMBOBOAN, CLAVERIA, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline13 Dec 2024 6458382 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Material for Peculiar Logistical Requirements of MPAC Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458384 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2,750 BAGS UREA TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO CORN FARMERS REGIONWIDE UNDER THE WHITE CORN PRODUCTION ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM FOR CY 2025 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6458388 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 25C00320 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation/Ap Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458389 Contract ID No. : 25OB0185 - Construction of Slope Protection Structure C-5 Open Channel South Bound, Taguig City (Phase 1) Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458390 Improvement of Capitol Grounds and Lands capping: Construction of Guesthouse, Capitol Compound, Tuguegarao, City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458391 Contract ID No. : 25OB0183 - Construction of Slope Protection Structure along DOST, Taguig City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458392 LAND DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OF EC BERNABE NHS-SHS (NEW SITE), BARANGAY A. RICARDO, BAGAC, BATAAN Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458393 Supply and delivery of One(1) unit Ambulance with Accessories Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458394 Construction / Installation of Street Lights along Ferry (Alabiao – Accusilian Provincial Road , Brgy. Alabiao Tuao, Cagayan Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458395 25GLF0011 - Supply and delivery of materials Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458396 25KL0068 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CABACUNGAN, CLAVERIA, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline13 Dec 2024 6458397 Contract ID No. : 25OB0208 - Construction (Completion) of Taguig National High School, Taguig City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458398 Convergence and Special Support Program - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lig Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458399 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 25C00300 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - EPZA By-Pass (Baraso Country Rd) - Mariveles, Bataan Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458400 Supply, Installation and Energization of One (1) 100KVA Single Phase Transformer at Brgy. Poblacion, San Nicolas, Batangas Deadline10 Dec 2024 6458401 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay 4 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6458402 25EI0111 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Barangay Batangan, Bongabong, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458403 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 12,500 BAGS UREA TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO CORN FARMERS REGIONWIDE UNDER THE YELLOW CORN PRODUCTION ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM FOR CY 2025 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6458404 Contract ID No. : 25OB0182 - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Gen Santos Ave - K0025 + 445 - K0025 + 647 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458405 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI - PURPOSE BUILDING (Phase II), Barangay West Awang, Calbayog City Deadline16 Dec 2024 6458406 Procurement Of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Various DepEd SDO Zambales Activities for FY 2025 (EPA) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458407 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00407 - Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide – Tertiary Roads, B Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458408 25BK0033 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Dumabato-Balligui Rd - K0372+877 - K0373+000, K0374+000 - K0374+468, Maddela, Quirino Deadline16 Dec 2024 6458409 Concrete Paving of Toboso - Salamanca Provincial Road, Rural Access (Road Upgrading), Brgy. Salamanca, Toboso, Negros Occidental/PEO-2025-0005 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458410 25EI0109 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Balugo National High School, Barangay Balugo, Mansalay, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458411 Public Bidding for the Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Sitio Crossing, Brgy. Bato, Panay, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-037C (Early Procurement) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6458412 ITB:Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials to be given to Affected families of Typhoon Kristine in the Municipality (CB-GOOD-2024-43) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458413 25EI0107 - Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Panggulayan, Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458414 25EI0108 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Sta. Isabel, Phase II, Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458415 purchase of birthday package for Senior Citizens - 2nd Sem Deadline06 Dec 2024 6458417 PHASE 4, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING, SAN PEDRO CITY SPORTS COMPLEX TO BENEFIT ALL SECTORS OF THE POPULATION IN BRGY. LANDAYAN, SAN PEDRO CITY, LAGUNA Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458419 Purchase of Laboratory Equipment Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458420 Procurement of one (1) unit Brand New Ambulance Deadline29 Nov 2024 6458421 25EI0106 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Ipil, Phase II, Bongabong, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458422 24GG040- Procurement of Tires for use of Various Service Vehicles and Equipment assigned at DPWH Regional Office VI, Iloilo City Deadline17 Dec 2024 6458423 PROCUREMENT OF GIFT CERTIFICATE FOR THE 2024 DEPED NEU HANDOG PASASALAMAT PROGRAM OF SDO-AURORA Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458424 24NE0088-Repair/Rehabilitation of Codcoran Bridge along Dinagat-Loreto Road Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458425 PROTECTION AND MAINTENACE OF ESTABLISHED PLANTATION (PMEP) YEAR 2 UNDER ENHANCED NATIONAL GREENING PROGRAM (ENGP) FOR CY 2025 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458426 25CB0042: Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads-Jct Layac-Balanga-Mariveles Port Rd - K0132 + 900 - K0133 + 706, Bataan 2nd District Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458427 25CB0043: Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program - ROLL- Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458428 25EI0105 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Evacuation Center) at Barangay Pili, Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458429 Concrete Paving of Alijis – Bayabas - Lacaron Road (Phase 3), Valladolid, Negros Occidental (Sta. 0+000.00 to 1+330.00)/PEO-2025-0003 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458430 Procurement of 1 Unit Mini Excavator, Office of the Municipal Engineer Deadline06 Dec 2024 6458431 Concrete Paving of Isabela – Camangcamang - Biao Road, Isabela, Negros Occidental (Sta. 0+600.00 to 1+020.00)/PEO-2025-0002 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458432 25CJ0152 Construction of Flood Control, Barangay San Miguel - Sta. Maria, San Manuel, Tarlac Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458433 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for Replenishment of Logistical and Safety Requirements of PS177, PC393, BA483 and BA484 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458434 24CJ0400 Construction of Flood Control Structures along Dungun Creek (Package 24), Paniqui, Tarlac Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458435 Concrete Paving of Cabcab – Riverside - Amen Road, Isabela, Negros Occidental (Sta. 88+173.81 to Sta. 88+973.81)/PEO-2025-0001 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458436 25CB0039: Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads-Jct Layac-Balanga-Mariveles Port Rd - K0141 + 119 - K0142 + 000, Bataan 2nd District Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458437 25CB0040: Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads-Jct Layac-Balanga-Mariveles Port Rd - K0124 + 695 - K0125 + 000, K0137 + 700 - K0138 + 000, Bataan 2nd District Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458438 24CJ0401 Construction of Flood Control Structures along Baka River (Segment 25), Paniqui, Tarlac Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458439 24CJ0399 Construction of Flood Control Structures along Dungun Creek (Package 23), Paniqui, Tarlac Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458440 25CB0038: Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads-Roman Expressway - K0130 + 000 - K0130 + 952, K0133 + 000 - K0133 + 386, Bataan 2nd District Deadline12 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us