Philippines Tenders - 22 November 2024 (Page 5 of 5)

876 tenders published in Philippines on 22 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 November 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Armored Steel, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 22 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Armored Steel, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6458441 PURCHASE OF ADDITIONAL VARIOUS MEDICINES, CITY HEALTH OFFICE, MALAYBALAY CITY. Deadline16 Dec 2024 6458442 Fuel Requirement of DPWH - Quezon City Second District Engineering Office (DPWH - QCSDEO) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458443 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Pharmaceutical Services of Manila Naval Hospital Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458444 REHABILITATION OF LOCAL BRIDGE: USPS-HOLIDAY HOMES BRIDGE LOCATED AT BRGY. SAN ANTONIO, CITY OF SAN PEDRO, LAGUNA Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458445 25H00045 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458446 PURCHASED OF GIFT PACKS FOR OUTREACH PROGRAM Deadline06 Dec 2024 6458447 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3 LOTS OF VARIOUS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (I.T.) EQUIPMENT (PBPROV-2024-18-ICT) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458448 Supply & Delivery of Various Grocery Items for ADMI-2024-1189 & 1194 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458450 Surosuroy Sugbo 2025 (This is an Early Procurement Activities (EPA) for CY 2025 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458451 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Brgy. San Vicente, San Manuel, Tarlac/B-CW-2024-012-S Deadline16 Dec 2024 6458452 Contract ID No. : 25OB0204 - Rehabilitation of Road, Ambal St., Dalanghita St., Bayabas Extension, and Kalachuchi St., all in Barangay Western Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458453 Procurement of Learning Materials for Special Needs Education (SNED) Program / B-G-2024-025-D Deadline16 Dec 2024 6458458 25FK0022-ORGANIZAL OUTCOM 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Network Development Program- Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads-Sorsogon City Coastal Bypass Roa Deadline10 Dec 2024 6458460 REPAIR OF PULA RIS (PINAMALAYAN PACKAGE 2) CY 2025 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6458461 25KL0067 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY POBLACION, CLAVERIA, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline13 Dec 2024 6458462 Contract ID No. : 25OB0203 - Rehabilitation of Road with Drainage at Orosa Compound, Barangay Bagong Tanyag, Taguig City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458463 LBP Davao del Norte Branch Building Construction (Supply and Delivery of Steel Materials) Deadline13 Dec 2024 6458464 Contract ID No. : 25OB0196 - Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Maharlika, Taguig City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458465 25GLF0010 - Supply and delivery of thermoplastic pavement markings Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458466 Contract ID No. : 25OB0197 - Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay South Signal, Taguig City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458467 Contract ID No. : 25OB0201 - Rehabilitation of Road at St. James, St. Catherine, St. Rita, and St. Francis at Perpetual Village, Tanyag, Taguig City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458468 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline02 Dec 2024 6458469 INSTALLATION OF ENDPOINT SECURE (ANTIVIRUS) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458471 Bid No. 25-0003 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - MUNICIPAL ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline16 Dec 2024 6458472 Supply and Delivery of Engineering Support Equipment for NCEBde Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458473 Contract ID No. : 25OB0194 - Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Central Signal, Taguig City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458475 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 25C00292 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Jose Abad Santos Ave (JASA) - Dinalupihan, Bataan Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458476 ITB No. 2024-03 PROCUREMENT, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF NETWORK EQUIPMENT AND STRUCTURED CABLING SYSTEM IN THE COMPUTERBASED LICENSURE EXAMINATION AND MAI Deadline16 Dec 2024 6458477 Contract ID No. : 25OB0193 - Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Central Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458478 REPAIR OF PULA RIS (PINAMALAYAN PACKAGE 1) CY 2025 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6458479 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458480 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (Phase II), Barangay Gadgaran, Calbayog City Deadline16 Dec 2024 6458481 EARLY PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES OF VARIOUS ACTIVITIES FOR THE MONTHS OF JANUARY-DECEMBER 2025 (G- 006 s. 2024) Deadline13 Dec 2024 6458482 25LC0023 Construction of Road, Sitio Basak-Sitio Naputbongbong, Barangay Santo Niño, Talaingod, Davao del Norte Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458483 Contract ID No. : 25OB0187 - Construction of Road Network at Barangay North Signal, Taguig City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458484 24HM0087 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP), MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458485 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable of Other Machinery and Equipment for Peculiar Logistical Requirements of MPAC Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458486 Construction /Improvement / Repair / Rehab of District Hospitals and Facilities: Improvement of Baggao District Hospital , Rehabilitation of Comfort Rooms , Plumbing and Septic Tan Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458487 25FK0021-ORGANIZAL OUTCOM 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Network Development Program- Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads-Sorsogon City Coastal Bypass Roa Deadline10 Dec 2024 6458494 Contract ID No. : 25OB0188 - Improvement of Road with Site Development (Solar Lighting) at Coast Guard Base Taguig Compound New Lower Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458495 PURCHASE OF GROCERIES FOR HANDOG PASASALAMAT 2024 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6458496 25EI0104 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Bonbon, Phase II, Mansalay, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458497 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the supply and delivery of various medical equipment Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458498 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Matarranoc, San Manuel, Tarlac /B-CW-2024-005-JL Deadline16 Dec 2024 6458499 REHABILITATION/CONCRETING OF NAMORTAAN FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. BOMITOG, BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline29 Nov 2024 6458578 “Supply and Delivery of 4000 Monobloc Chairs with Customized print for Barangays and different Association and 1000 pcs Monobloc Chairs with customized print for Mayor’s Office Deadline17 Dec 2024 6458581 25ME0045 – Construction of Lun Padidu River Flood Mitigation Structure; Malapatan, Sarangani Province Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458627 Construction of Gabion Dike Slope Protection along Inasan Creek, Brgy. Ligaya, Gabaldon, Nueva Ecija Deadline02 Dec 2024 6458638 MA-A2H24-029-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MODULES, ELECTRONICS - I/O MODULE CARDS, AG1 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6458853 PBD-043-24-01(EPA) LEASE OF SEVENTY-TWO (72) UNITS OF BRAND-NEW PHOTOCOPYING MACHINES FOR CY 2025 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458854 25KL0057 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BURNAY ELEM. SCHOOL), BARANGAY BURNAY, GITAGUM, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline11 Dec 2024 6458856 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-11-101 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS, Eastern Samar Deadline13 Dec 2024 6458857 UPLB-RES-104-12-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR PGC Deadline13 Dec 2024 6458859 REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOM OF NAGRUMBUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LOT 1) AND DABBURAB-BARINGIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LOT 2) -CW-004 s. 2024 Deadline13 Dec 2024 6458863 1 kilo of Ham with eco bag Deadline29 Nov 2024 6458866 Procurement and delivery of Farm Machineries for Agriculture and Biosystems Engineering Division. Deadline16 Dec 2024 6458910 Desilting of Rivers and Water ways , Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline05 Dec 2024 6458912 Construction of Storage facility Deadline09 Dec 2024 6458930 Construction of SWIS Project CENRO Tacurong Deadline09 Dec 2024 6458932 (25LF0043)Construction of Road, from Highway Crossing Cawayanan to Purok 4 Barangay Cawayanan, Boston, Davao Oriental, Boston, Davao Oriental Deadline12 Dec 2024 6458933 FIRE EXIT PROVISION FOR BURAUEN DIAGNOSTIC CENTER (HEALTH AND WELLNESS CENTER) (RE-BIDDING) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6458941 PROVISION OF AUTOMATIC FIRE SPRINKLER SYSTEM (AFSS) FOR BURAUEN DIAGNOSTIC CENTER (HEALTH AND WELLNES CENTER) (RE-BIDDING) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6459008 23OA0109 - Rehabilitation of Concepcion Health Center, Barangay Concepcion, Malabon City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6459243 Supply of Dental Chairs and Units for the College of Dentistry (Rebid) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6459272 Purchase of Garbage Compactor Truck (2nd Posting) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6459290 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS M 5.2 DROPSIDE 17F COMMUNITY TRANSPORT VEHICLE (RE-BIDDING) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6460198 Declogging & Clearing of Drainage Facilities & Waterways (Banga, Aklan) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6460199 Supply and Installation of 2-Units – 20 ft Macro Air Large Industrial Ceiling Fan at Teodosio Cultural and Sports Complex (Poblacion, Banga, Aklan) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6460246 24GN00015; PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES AND ITS ACCESSORIES, DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE XIII AND AGUSAN DEL SUR 2ND DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline11 Dec 2024 6460344 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE NEW CLARK CITY WEBSITE HOSTING AND MAINTENANCE Deadline28 Nov 2024 6460728 Long Term Arrangement for Student and Teacher Kit OPEN FOR PHILIPPINE SUPPLIERS ONLY Deadline06 Dec 2024 6460990 25AG0003-Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads Pangasinan-Zambales Rd - K0302 + 547 - K0302 + 815 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6461060 25NH0043 - Construction of Dike along Tago River Basin, Barangay Anahao Bag-O, Tago, Surigao Del Sur Deadline11 Dec 2024 6461088 24CD0304 - Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads Ashphalt Overlay along Gen. Alejo Santos Highway K0065+000 – K0067+000, Angat, Bulacan Deadline13 Dec 2024 6461091 Improvement/ Rehabilitation of Drainage System at Brgy. Bolbok, Lipa City Deadline11 Dec 2024 6461228 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT P-6 Deadline29 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us