Philippines Tenders - 25 November 2024 (Page 6 of 7)

1,340 tenders published in Philippines on 25 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 November 2024, across industries like Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Defence, Real Estate, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Security Printing, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 6 of 7 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Defence, Real Estate, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Security Printing, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6472185 24GHK0011- Provision of DPWH Security Services Requirement of six (6) Security Personnel for DPWH Negros Oriental 2nd District Engineering Office, Cangmating, Sibulan, Negros Orien Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472186 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline03 Dec 2024 6472187 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline02 Dec 2024 6472188 24GHK0012- Provision of Janitorial Services Requirement of One (1) Supervisor and Nine (9) Janitorial Personnel for Professional cleaning of Offices and surrounding DPWH 2nd Distri Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472189 Supply and Delivery of Various Chemicals to NAMRIA Survey Vessels Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472190 ITB NO. 2025-05_ EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HIGH-END DESKTOP COMPUTERS Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472191 UPLB-IF-031-12-24, COMPLETION OF THE REHABILITATION OF DTRI PRODUCTION AREA, UPLB, COLLEGE, LAGUNA Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472192 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT RESOURCES FOR HOSPITAL USE Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472193 Construction of Jetty Port, Pinamihagan, San Jose, Romblon Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472194 Supply and Delivery including installation of 29 units of 2HP Split Type Inverter Air Condition for use in Romblon District Hospital, Romblon, Romblon Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472195 Medical Supplies for LPH-San Pedro District Hospital (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472196 Iopamidol for LPH-Dr. J.P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472197 Medical Supplies for LPH-Nagcarlan District Hospital (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472198 Medical Supplies for Laguna Medical Center (Eye Center) (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472199 Solar Panel Power Supply of Radio Communication Repeater Stations under Serbisyong Tama Action Center Program Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472200 Medicines for LPH-Dr. J.P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital (NBB) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472201 Medicines for LPH-San Pablo City District Hospital Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472202 Ambulance (Type 2) for Disaster Response and Rescue Operations of Serbisyong Tama Action Center Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472203 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF WATER TREATMENT CLARIFIER SYSTEM FOR MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF ABORLAN, PALAWAN Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472204 I.V. Fluids for Laguna Medical Center (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472205 Laboratory Supplies for LPH-Gen. Cailles Memorial District Hospital (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472206 Medicines for LPH-Gen. Cailles Memorial District Hospital (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472207 Medical Oxygen for Laguna Medical Center, LPH-Dr. J.P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital, LPH-San Pablo City District Hospital, LPH-Gen. Cailles Memorial District Hospital, LPH-Bay Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472208 Laboratory Supplies for Laguna Medical Center (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472209 Medical Supplies for LPH-San Pablo City District Hospital (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472210 X-Ray Machine for LPH-Bay District Hospital (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472211 Laboratory Supplies for LPH-San Pedro District Hospital (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472215 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (POLICE STATION 4) CASUNTINGAN, MANDAUE CITY (034-2024) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6472216 UPLB-IF-029-12-24, RENOVATION OF 2/F ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE, IPB, CAFS, UPLB, COLLEGE, LAGUNA Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472217 EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE AND DEVELOPMENT (SEF-2040-101224) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6472218 EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE AND DEVELOPMENT (SEF-2040-101224) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6472219 UPLB-IF-028-12-24, PROPOSED RE-ROOFING OF THE UNIVERSITY ANIMAL FARM (UAF) FACILITIES, PUTHO-TUNTUNGIN, LOS BAÑOS, LAGUNA Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472222 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR PURCHASE OF 7 UNITS HANDHELD RADIO (NTC LICENSE REQUIRED) AT BRGY. AGLINAB ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline13 Dec 2024 6472224 PROCUREMENT OF TWO WAY RADIO Deadline09 Dec 2024 6472226 Procurement of Satellite Phone with Mobile Airtime/Load for BFP Region 11 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6472229 S/D OF 1 SET Base Radio (UHF) with accessories AND 4 OTHERS Deadline27 Nov 2024 6472448 Procurement of Laptops for Central Office, CHDs, Hospitals, TRCs and Attached Agencies under IB NO. 2024-306 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472449 RENOVATION OF COMMUNITY STAGE - First Bidding Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472450 Procurement of Tablet for ExeCom, Directors, and Division Chiefs under IB NO. 2024-304 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472451 25NE0058-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Catadman, Basilisa, Dinagat Islands Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472452 Construction FMR Blanca Road Purok -2B to Purok 9, Upper Coo Deadline11 Dec 2024 6472453 Payment of Training Expenses (Meals & Snacks and Accommodation) use for the Sangguniang Bayan Office Deadline11 Dec 2024 6472454 25NE0012-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Roxas, Basilisa, Dinagat Islands Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472455 25GF0073 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building including Facilities, Dapdap Elementary School, Barangay Dapdap, Tigbauan, Iloilo Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472456 Hiring of Janitorial Services for Antipolo City Hospital System - Mambugan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6472457 25GF0067 – Construction of Road including Facilities, Barangay Durog - Barangay Baraklayan, Miagao, Iloilo Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472458 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE Contract ID No. 2024-Goods-56 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6472459 25GF0070 – Improvement and Canal Lining of Drainage Canal, Tigbanaba Communal Irrigation System (CIS), Igbaras, Iloilo Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472460 Hiring of Janitorial Services for Rizal Provincial Hospital System - Annex II Deadline03 Dec 2024 6472461 25GF0065 – Construction of Concrete Road including Facilities, Barangay Bliss - Camp Monteclaro, Barangay Kirayan Tacas, Miagao, Iloilo Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472462 Hiring of Janitorial Services for Rizal Provincial Hospital System - Annex I Deadline03 Dec 2024 6472463 25NE0007-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Poblacion (Rizal), Basilisa, Dinagat Islands Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472465 25NE0004-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Evacuation Center) Barangay Cayetano, Dinagat, Dinagat Islands Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472466 SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, DELIVERY, AND HANDLING OF VARIOUS INORGANIC FERTILIZERS OF PCA REGION IV (IVA & MIMAROPA) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6472467 25NE0003-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Escolta, Dinagat, Dinagat Islands Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472468 RESTORATION OF MATOGDON RIVER IRRIGATION SYSTEM Labo, Camarines Norte Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472469 25AG0126-Special Road Fund-Motor Vehicle User’s Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 Installation of Solar LED Street Lights along Alaminos-Bolinao Road K0357+660-K0361+140, Bolinao, Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472470 25AG0076-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities Construction of Road, Ph Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472471 25AG0051-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities Rehabilitation of Road, Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472472 25AG0090-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tugui Grande, Bani, Pa Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472473 25AG0007-Asset Preservation - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads Alaminos-Bolinao Rd - K0359 + 190 - K0360 + 526 at Barangay Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472474 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT MID-RANGE LAPTOP COMPUTERS (ITB 2024-12-A) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472475 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMERCIAL RICE Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472476 SLOPE PROTECTION OF CREEK LINING IN FRONT OF JUDITH KELLY’S RESIDENCE, SECTOR 5 AT GREENWATER VILLAGE BARANGAY WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. DRRM-TF-24-010 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472477 CONTRACT ID NO. 25PC0028 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM - ROAD WIDENING - SECONDARY ROADS - KABUGAO-PUDTOL-LU Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472478 CONTRACT ID NO. 25PC0029 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO TRADES, INDUSTRIES AND ECONOMIC ZONES (ROADS LEVERAGING LINK Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472479 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM (FLOOD MITIGATION) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472480 Disposal of Residual Waste of the Municipality of Hermosa (Environment/Sanitary Services) for 2025 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472481 GOODS-PB-2024-138- PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL AND DENTAL SUPPLIES USE OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6472482 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472483 Integrated Waste Management Services – Lot B Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472484 Supply and Delivery of Sports Supplies and Other Materials Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472485 Rehabilitation, Renovation, Repair of School Building and Water Sanitation Facilities Deadline02 Dec 2024 6472486 Security Services for Various Schools in Taguig City Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472487 Preventive Maintenance and Repair of Motor Vehicles, other Transportation Equipment and Heavy Equipment Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472488 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials for Repair and Maintenance of School Buildings for Stockpiling Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472489 Medical Waste Disposal Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472490 Photocopying Services Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472491 Management Services for Taguig Cemetery Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472501 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472502 Transportation Services Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472503 Supply and Delivery of Go Bags Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472504 Supply and Delivery of Tarpaulin Materials Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472505 Supply and Delivery of Oxygen Refill Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472506 Procurement of Lease of Real Property and Venue with Accommodation and Meals for the Conduct of Division Training on the Implementation of the MENU of Strategic Learning Interventi Deadline09 Dec 2024 6472507 LANDSCAPING OF MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT CENTER PHASE I Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472508 Supply and Delivery of Sports Supplies and Uniforms, and Customized Trophies and Medals Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472510 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472511 Supply and Delivery of TODA Identification Plates Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472512 25KG0029-Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Bulod Bridge (B00960MN), Package 1, Tubod, Lanao del Norte Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472513 Supply and Delivery of Customized Shirts, Vests, Caps and Umbrellas Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472514 Supply, Delivery and Installation of CCTV Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472515 Supply and Delivery of Food and Water Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472516 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials for Repair and Maintenance of Roads for Stockpiling Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472517 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Airconditioning Units Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472518 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials for Stockpiling Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472519 Supply and Delivery of PhilSA Passenger Van - Two Failed Biddings (3rd Bid) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6472520 25KG0025-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Poblacion, Baroy, Lanao del Norte Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472521 25KG0027-Construction of Bridge at Barangay Libertad, Kauswagan, Lanao del Norte Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472522 Procurement of Desktop Computers for Various Offices and Colleges Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472523 Hotel Accommodation and Catering Services for the Batch 2, 3, and 4 Retooling of School Heads, Teachers in the Schools Implementing IPED, ALS Implementers and Illustrators Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472524 Request for Expression of Interest for the Survey Works of Harmony Hills Terraces Phase 1 and 2 and NGC Republic Residences Project Deadline20 Dec 2024 6472525 Provision of Janitorial Services for January to December 2025 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472526 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472527 Proposed Asphalt Patching and Selective Overlay of City Roads for District 1 and District 2, Parañaque City Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472528 Proposed Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall at Ilaya Sto. Nino, Brgy. Sto. Nino, Parañaque City Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472529 Proposed Construction of Multi-Purpose Building with Comfort Room (Phase 2) at San Antonio Valley 9, Brgy. San Antonio, Parañaque City Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472530 PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF HAGDAN MONEKY VIEWING AT BARANGAY HAGDAN, OSLOB, CEBU Deadline03 Dec 2024 6472531 Proposed Construction of Canal Cover and Rehabilitation of Drainage System at Area 4, Fourth Estate Subd., Brgy. San Antonio, Parañaque City Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472532 Solicitation No. RSU-2024-09-085: DESIGN AND BUILD SCHEME INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF UNIVERSITY LABORATORY PHASE I (Repost) (ABC: PhP10,000,000.00) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472533 Proposed Rehabilitation of Makeshift Classrooms (Phase 2) at Fourth Estate Elementary School – BF Extension, Brgy. BF, Parañaque City Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472534 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472535 24GGM0056 – Procurement of various materials for use in the Repair and Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges within the district, DPWH, Negros Occidental 3rd District Enginee Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472536 Procurement of 5,161 Sacks RICE (25KLS PER SACK-160 MILLED) use in Strengthening Community Resilience: Assistance to different sector in the locality for Crisis Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472537 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY MANLUM, OSLOB, CEBU Deadline03 Dec 2024 6472538 Construction of covered canal at St. Rose II, Brgy. Casile and Malaban, City of Binan, Laguna Deadline02 Dec 2024 6472539 Procurement of Interactive Books for the Schools Division of Parañaque City Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472540 Retrofitting and reinforcement of existing flood control system, Brgy. San Antonio, City of Binan, Laguna Deadline02 Dec 2024 6472541 Procurement of Musical Instruments for the Schools Division of Parañaque City Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472542 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (BRGY. TOBOR) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6472543 Asphalt overlay at various barangays and thoroughfares in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline02 Dec 2024 6472544 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Industrial Ceiling Fan for the Parañaque City College Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472545 ONE (1) YEAR SUBSCRIPTION OF NATIONAL DATA CENTER FOR LONG RANGE IDENTIFICATION AND TRACKING (LRIT) SYSTEM Deadline29 Nov 2024 6472546 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of LED Wall for the Parañaque City College Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472547 UPGRADING/IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (BRGY. PAMARANUM ROAD) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6472548 25BC0011-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities withi Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472549 25JK0013– NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM - PAVING OF UNPAVED ROADS - SECONDARY ROADS - ZAMBOANGA CITY-LABUAN-LIMPAPA RD - (S01521MN) CHAINAGE 000 - CHAINAGE 069, CHAINAGE 087 - CHAI Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472551 Construction of river control at Purok 4, Brgy. Langkiwa, City of Binan, Laguna Deadline02 Dec 2024 6472566 Procurement of Eco Bags for the Office of the City Vice-Mayor Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472567 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Road Rehabilitation at Brgy. Pinagtung-Ulan, San Jose, Batangas Deadline18 Dec 2024 6472568 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2,800 BAGS OF ORGANIC SOIL AMENDMENT TO BE DISTRIBUTED FOR THE BENEFICIARIES OF CORN LIVELIHOOD PROJECTS UNDER SAAD PROGRAM FOR CY 2025 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472569 25JK0014– NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM - PAVING OF UNPAVED ROADS - SECONDARY ROADS - ZAMBOANGA CITY-LABUAN-LIMPAPA RD - K1978 + 557 - K1978 + 692 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472570 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANNUAL CARE BENEFIT FOR PARTICULAR AND FILE MEMBER OF CITY OF SAN PEDRO, LAGUNA Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472571 Supply and Delivery of materials for Shelter Assistance Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472572 Procurement of Office Supplies for the Schools Division of Parañaque City Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472573 25FE0013 - Basic Infrasrtructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Bag Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472574 Procurement of Meals for the Parañaque City Jail Inmates Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472575 25JK0011– NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM - ROAD WIDENING - TERTIARY ROADS - OLD RD (AYALA-TALISAYAN) - K1957 + 640 - K1958 + 129, K1958 + 136 - K1958 + 640. Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472576 Procurement of Hospital Meals for the Ospital ng Parañaque 1 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472577 FIRE EXTINGUISHER (PR-2024-9940-00058) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472578 Procurement of Meals for the CSWDO’S Bahay Aruga Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472579 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL ROADS AND WALKWAYS (KRC) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6472580 Procurement of Meals for the CSWDO’S Women Wellness and Crisis Center Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472581 PR No. 24102948 – Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice & Plastic Bags Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472582 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC TOILET Deadline02 Dec 2024 6472583 Procurement of Waste Disposal Services for the Ospital ng Parañaque 1 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472584 Procurement of Security Services for the Office of the City Treasurer Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472585 Construction of Warehouse Maycatmon, Milaor, Camarines Sur Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472586 Procurement of Laundry Services for the Ospital ng Parañaque 1 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472587 Various items (P.R No. 2024-200) for Climate-Resilient Agricultural Support for Drought Mitigation and Community Resilience Project Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472588 CONSTRUCTION OF SPORTS COMPLEX (TENNIS COURT) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6472589 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), BARANGAY SANTO NIÑO, BINALONAN, PANGASINAN Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472590 336 Sets Emergency Go Bag (Brand New) for Distribution and Stocking – (Re-bid) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472591 Various items for the Twelve (12) Associations under the DOLE Integrated Livelihood Program (DILP) – Agro – Integrated Climate Mitigating Projects for High Income Generation in Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472592 25JK0015– NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM - PAVING OF UNPAVED ROADS - TERTIARY ROADS - AYALA-LA PAZ RD - (S01495MN) CHAINAGE 23592 - CHAINAGE 23633 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472593 25AC0017-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Busiing Norte, San Ildefonso, Ilocos Sur Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472594 OUTSOURCING OF LOCAL THIRD PARTY APPRAISAL (TPA) SERVICES OF LAND, IMPROVEMENTS, AND CHATTELS SCHEDULED FOR MINDANAO FOR CY 2024-2025 (NP) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6472595 25JK0001– ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - SECONDARY ROADS - AIRPORT ROAD - (S01208MN) CHAINAGE 000 - CHAINAGE 059, CHAINAGE 059 - CHAINAGE 670 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472596 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SERVICES FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF SEPTIC TANK FOR GOVERNMENT BUILDINGS OF CITY OF SAN PEDRO, LAGUNA Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472597 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle (Refrigerated Truck/Van) for Tanauan City Halal SLaughterhouse (RE-BID) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472598 Construction of Two Storey Administration Building San Jose, Pili, Camarines Sur Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472600 FURNISHING AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION TO VARIOUS STREETLIGHTS POSTS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6472601 CONSOLIDATED SUPPLY AND DELIVERY of RABIES VACCINE FOR CITY MAYOR’S OFFICE- OPLAN KALINAW PROGRAM Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472602 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2,000 HEADS READY-TO-LAY DEKALB WHITE AND 300 BAGS CHICKEN LAYERING FEEDS TO BE DISTRIBUTED FOR THE BENEFICIARIES OF LIVELIHOOD PROJECTS UNDER SAAD PROGRAM F Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472603 CONTRACT ID NO. 24-11-291 = CONSTRUCTION OF DATRC - ZAMBOANGA SOIL PROTECTION AND PERIMETER FENCE Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472604 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF NON-INVASIVE PRENATAL TEST (NIPT) REBID Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472605 GOODS-2024-457 Refill of Medical Oxygen (Specialized Gas) for ZDSMC-CSR Stocking/Sale Purpose (1st Quarter CY 2025) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472606 DVP-24-1607-B(REBID) DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472607 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 13TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM FOR MALNOURISHED CHILDREN & PREGNANT WOMEN Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472608 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SERVICES FOR SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT OF CITY OF SAN PEDRO, LAGUNA Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472609 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES (RE-BID) UNDER IB 2024-35 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6472610 PROCUREMENT OF STERILIZED MILK (1,322 BENEFICIARIES) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6472611 FOD-H-25-0077: PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT FOUR-WHEEL TRACTOR (BRAND NEW) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472612 RFQ # 24-390 – PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) MOTORIZED RESCUE VEHICLE FOR THE PREPAREDNESS IN THE DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES AND SAFE TRANSFER OF EVACUEES – DRRMO Deadline02 Dec 2024 6472613 NP-02-2024 School-Based Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 Implementation - Fruit Juice, 200ml Deadline02 Dec 2024 6472614 GOODS-2024-199R2 Purchase of Twenty (20) Units Motorcycle for PNP Use Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472615 RESTORATION OF DAET-TALISAY RIVERS IRRIGATION SYSTEM Talisay, Camarines Norte Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472616 Asphalt Overlaying with Concrete Reblocking (portion) of F. Gonzales St., Brgy. Prinza, Teresa, Rizal Deadline13 Dec 2024 6472736 24IGAAB0014 Supply and Delivery of Driver’s License Card Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472833 Asphalt Overlaying with Concrete Reblocking of Turentigue St. Brgy. San Juan, Morong, Rizal Deadline13 Dec 2024 6472834 Construction of Drainage Canal at Turentigue St., Brgy. San Juan, Morong, Rizal Deadline13 Dec 2024 6472835 Improvement of Road at Lambingan St. (portion), Brgy. San Guillermo, Morong, Rizal Deadline13 Dec 2024 6472836 Concreting/ Continuation of Santor Proper Road Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472838 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. Manggahan, Montalban, Rizal Deadline13 Dec 2024 6472839 Concreting of Dayag Street Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472840 Construction of Slope Protection (portion) of Creek at Sitio Naglabas, Brgy. Pagkalinawan, JalaJala, Rizal Deadline13 Dec 2024 6472841 Construction of Drainage Canal with Concrete Reblocking at M. Oja Rd., (portion), Brgy. Mahabang Parang, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline13 Dec 2024 6472842 Demolition of Pedestrian Overpass at Brgy. Tayuman, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline13 Dec 2024 6472843 Concreting/ Continuation of Agamata Street Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472844 Construction of Slope Protection of Creek (near Pagkalinawan Elem. School) Brgy. Pagkalinawan, JalaJala, Rizal Deadline13 Dec 2024 6472845 Purchase of Motorized Boats, Fishing Equipment, and Gasoline Motor Engine Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472846 Fabrication of Motorized Boats and Fishing Nets Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472847 ELEVEN (11)-MONTH SECURITY SERVICES CONTRACT CY 2025 - EPA Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472848 Rebidding of Design and Build for the Construction of Admission and Crisis Intervention Unit (ACIU) Building Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472849 Improvement of Road at Bagong Bayan Extn., Brgy. Darangan, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline13 Dec 2024 6472850 25HK0027- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Road, B Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472851 Maintenance Support Renewal of Existing HypackMax and Hysweep Licenses for Hydrographic Survey of Survey Support Division Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472852 Medical Supplies for LPH-Gen. Cailles Memorial District Hospital (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472853 Medicines for LPH-Luisiana District Hospital (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472854 Laboratory Supplies for LPH-Luisiana District Hospital (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline17 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us