Philippines Tenders - 25 November 2024 (Page 7 of 7)

1,340 tenders published in Philippines on 25 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 November 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, IT-Access Control.

This is page 7 of 7 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6472855 Medicines for LPH-San Pablo City District Hospital (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472856 5 Part Differential Auto Hematology Analyzer for LPH-Nagcarlan District Hospital (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472857 Endoscope Camera System and Defibrillator for Laguna Medical Center (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472858 Medical Supplies for LPH-Dr. J.P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472859 Laboratory Supplies for LPH-San Pablo City District Hospital (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472860 Medicines for LPH-Bay District Hospital (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472861 Medicines for Provincial Health Office Public Health Service Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472862 Agricultural Equipment for the Implementation of DTP Project 2024 under Ratsada Hanapbuhay Program of the Office of the Provincial Agriculturist Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472863 PURCHASE OF QUARTERLY DIALYSIS SUPPLIES FOR THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472864 Operating Table for LPH-Dr. J.P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472865 MDF PACKAGE 19-2024 PROJECT Deadline16 Dec 2024 6472882 Fixtures for Special Livelihood Office (SLO) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6472895 SUBSCRIPTION OF LEARNING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM FOR STCAST SCHOOL OPERATION USE Deadline03 Dec 2024 6472976 PMU Procurement Specialist Deadline08 Dec 2024 6472977 Digital Technology Specialist (Transport) Deadline01 Dec 2024 6472978 Developing Inclusive and Resilient Social Protection Systems in Asia and the Pacific - cluster coordinator Deadline01 Dec 2024 6472982 National IT Firm for Capacity Building on Digital Infrastructure Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473065 Repair of Armored Vehicle Deadline26 Nov 2024 6473074 PNPA-2024-169-070-8 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies (Dec) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6473080 PNPA-2024-173-070-8 Repair & Maint-Military & Police Equipment (Dec) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6473093 Procurement of 44 Metric Ton Propellant Powder Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473096 Supply and Delivery of Various Waterborne Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) under Public Bidding No. 2024-017-G Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473105 Request For Quotation Personal Protective Equipment Deadline28 Nov 2024 6473124 Supply and Delivery of Furniture at the Securities and Exchange Commission 16th Floor Court Room Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473125 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road Brgy. San Ramon, Tinambac, Camarines Sur Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473126 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of 1 Lot of Ammunition for Police Regional Office 10 CY 2025 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473127 MHSD-INFRA-TDIF2024-10, Construction of Multipurpose 1-Storey Training Center in Brgy. Poblacion IX, Cotabato City Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473128 MHSD-INFRA-TDIF2024-09, Construction of Multipurpose 2-Storey Training Center in Brgy. Darapanan, Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473129 MHSD-INFRA-TDIF2024-08, Construction of Multipurpose 2-Storey Training Center in Brgy. Bito Buadi Itowa, Marawi City, Lanao del Sur Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473130 PB-24-543, Supply & Delivery of Oil Palm Seedlings for provisioning to farmers to lessen the production cost and to increase forest cover Deadline02 Dec 2024 6473131 MHSD-INFRA-TDIF2024-07, Construction of Multipurpose 1-Storey Training Center in Boy Scout Sta. Niña, Brgy. San Raymundo, Jolo, Sulu Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473132 INVITATION TO BID FOR EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES (EPA)FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF FOODSTUFFS AND OTHER DIETARY SUPPLIES CY 2025 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473133 MHSD-INFRA-GAAB2024-06, Construction of 50-Unit Resettlement Housing Project in Brgy. Mahala, Talipao, Sulu Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473134 INVITATION TO BID FOR EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES(EPA) FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES CY 2025 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473135 25LD0138-Construction of Multipurpose Building, Brgy. Bahay Pag-asa, Digos City, Davao del Sur Deadline17 Dec 2024 6473136 25LD0137-Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Department of Information and Technology), Barangay Zone 1, Digos City, Davao del Sur Deadline17 Dec 2024 6473137 PURCHASE OF 25 UNITS PERSONAL PROTECTIVE COAT, ETC. BY PGO-BTS Deadline27 Nov 2024 6473138 25LD0136-Construction (Completion) of Multipurpose Building (SK Building), Brgy. Zone III, Sta. Cruz, Davao del Sur Deadline17 Dec 2024 6473140 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF BANGBANG SOLAR POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM (SPIS) IN OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Deadline09 Dec 2024 6473141 Procurement of ICT Supplies for the 1st Quarter CY 2025 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6473142 RENTAL OF BACKHOE LOADER (PR-2024-8751-00026) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6473143 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF EXISTING PUBLIC BUILDINGS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6473144 Procurement of 36,131 Kilos Hazardous Hospital Waste Management. REBID Deadline03 Dec 2024 6473145 GOODS-2024-460 Procurement of Diesel Fuel and Special Gasoline for Various Activities and Programs (Barangay Monitoring Activities, Anti-Drug Abuse Program, Campaign Against Crimi Deadline17 Dec 2024 6473146 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL OXYGEN FOR SAN PEDRO JOSE L AMANTE EMERGENCY HOSPITAL (SPJLAEH), CITY OF SAN PEDRO, LAGUNA Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473147 Construction Projects Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473148 Reconstruction of Concrete Pavement Along National Roads Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473170 2024-11-0131 Purchasing of Various Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs), Maintenance Tools and Accessories to be used for Routine Maintenance Works along Various National Roads of Deadline27 Nov 2024 6473181 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment for Corporate Departments and Branches Deadline26 Nov 2024 6473186 PG-2024-0186: Request for Quotation - Furnishing and Delivery of various personal protective equipment & uniforms for the Maintenance section within the 1st District of La Union Deadline26 Nov 2024 6473218 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) to be used by the Office of the City Building Official personnel in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline26 Nov 2024 6473266 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline28 Nov 2024 6473271 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline28 Nov 2024 6473372 ARMOURED TUBE (Precurved Reinforced Armoured Endotracheal Tube size 7, size 7.5, size 8) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6473375 MHSD-INFRA-TDIF2024-11, Construction of Multipurpose 2-Storey Training Center in Brgy. Pahut, Bongao, Tawi-Tawi Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473376 SSF Equipment for CIT-U AI FabLab Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473380 (ORD PABAC2-016-25) Procurement of One (1) Lot Spare Parts for Howitzers 105mm: M101A1 A2 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6473385 Provision for Mobile Operation Center with Equipment Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473388 Procurement of Safety Protection Equipment for CBRNC,EODBn, ASCOM, PA Amounting to PhP751,340.00 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6473389 Supply and Delivery of Ammunitions for BJMP, SOCO & EOD markmanship Activities Deadline26 Nov 2024 6473439 25BC0005 RE-ADV - Organization Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable national Road System-Network Development Program-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads-Pamplona Bypass, Cag Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473485 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND COMPUTER SOFTWARE FOR RSBSA IN MIMAROPA REGION Deadline09 Dec 2024 6473487 CONTINUATION OF BSHRM BUILDING PHASE IV (ASC-PMOCONNER-11-013) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473488 Engine Assembly for S-70i Black Hawk Helicopter Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473491 PURCHASE/DISTRIBUTION OF FARM IMPLEMENTS (BLACK PLASTIC)- SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473492 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REGIONAL AWARDS COLLATERALS FOR THE TECH4ED-DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION CENTERS Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473494 Vehicles for Disaster response and rescue activities: 1 unit(s) VAN (for conversion into a rescue vehicle equipped with the necessary equipment and apparatus) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6473497 PROJECT NO.5: Slope Protection on Landslide Prone Area, Sitio Upper, Brgy. Agsungot, Cebu City Deadline17 Dec 2024 6473501 Procurement of package delivery of items for the Handog Kasiyahan para sa Kasambahay 2024 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6473503 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE-STOREY GENERAL EDUCATION CURRICULUM BUILDING PHASE II (ASC-PMOCONNER-11-012) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473506 CONSTRUCTION OF MAASIN CITY PLAZA BUILDING (PHASE II). Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473507 Construction of Drainage Canal Sitio Corehousing Brgy. Maidlang II Calapan City Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473508 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of School Facilities at Sariaya National H.S., Lutgarda Causapin ES, Janagdong 1 ES, Guis-Guis San Roque ES, Emiliano Gala ES, Deadline11 Dec 2024 6473510 25CC0177 - Construction of Riverbank Protection Structure along Bocaue River (Package B), Barangay Bambang (Sitio Kakulisan), Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473514 25CC0175 - Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Bangkal, Malolos City, Bulacan Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473515 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473516 25CC0172 - Construction of Riverbank Protection Structure along Bocaue River (Package A), Barangay Bambang (Sitio Kakulisan), Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473517 Purchase of Construction Materials Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473519 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF NEW WATER SYSTEM 2ND POST FOR BRGY. TAMBACAN Deadline06 Dec 2024 6473520 25CC0170 - Construction of Concrete Slope Protection Structure, Purok 6, Barangay Santa Cruz, Guiguinto, Bulacan Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473643 25LD0067-Construction of Water Supply System, Barangay Poblacion Uno, Bansalan, Davao del Sur Deadline17 Dec 2024 6473644 Installation of CCTV Camera and Accessories Deadline13 Dec 2024 6473645 25LD0020-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Lakan PHQ Building), Digos City, Davao del Sur Deadline17 Dec 2024 6473646 Procurement of Design and Build Contract for Septage Treatment Plant Projects under Manila Bay Mandamus (Phase II) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6473647 Purchase of Mini Dump Truck for Barangay San Roque, SJOM Deadline17 Dec 2024 6473648 Procurement of Agricultural Machineries Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473649 Additional Towel Bath, White and Three (3) Other Line Items Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473650 Installation of CCTV Camera and Accessories Deadline13 Dec 2024 6473651 LOT 3: CONSTRUCTION OF CATTLE SHED IN STA. CRUZ, MARINDUQUE (SECOND POSTING) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6473652 Additional Pershing Cap, 2LT-CPT and Cap Beret Blue, EP Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473653 Additional Bag Deployment, Blue and Two (2) Other Line Items Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473654 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473656 Multi-Purpose Vehicle Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473659 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOG FEEDS IN ODIONGAN, ROMBLON Deadline17 Dec 2024 6473660 CONSTRUCTION OF GOAT HOUSE, SWINE HOUSE AND SEPTIC TANK FOR SWINE IN LOOC, OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Deadline09 Dec 2024 6473662 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TAGUMPAY SOLAR POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM (SPIS) IN ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline09 Dec 2024 6473663 Forklift (5 Tonner) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473665 Additional Sleeping Uniform Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473666 Additional Socks White with Gold Wings Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473667 IMPROVEMENT OF NAGSUPOTAN-NAGSABARAN BRIDGE - SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473668 Air-conditioning Units (ACU) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6473669 CONSTRUCTION OF BIO-SECURED 30-SOW LEVEL PRODUCTION FARM FACILITY IN LUBANG, OCCIDENTAL MINDORO (SECOND POSTING) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6473786 LOT 4: CONSTRUCTION OF CATTLE SHED IN BUENAVISTA, MARINDUQUE (SECOND POSTING) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6473800 Supply and Delivery of Medicines Deadline16 Dec 2024 6474087 Rehabilitation Of Earthquake Monitoring Stations - Surigao City Seismic Station Scp - Solar Panel Power Deadline29 Nov 2024 6474203 25LD0135-Construction of MPB, 39TH IB, Davao del Sur Deadline17 Dec 2024 6474745 Construction of Calapan City Convention Center (Site Development parking area and perimeter fence) Phase 1 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6474746 Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Public Infrastructure/Facilities; Improvement/Rehabilitation of Dike along Abacan River (Pandan Bridge to Henson Bridge) Angeles City, Pampan Deadline13 Dec 2024 6475669 Improvement of Pililla Municipal Jail Bldg. at Pililla Municipal Cmpd., Brgy. Bagumbayan, Pililla, Rizal Deadline13 Dec 2024 6475702 25CC0178 - Construction of Riverbank Protection Structure at Barangay Makinabang, Baliuag, Bulacan Deadline16 Dec 2024 6476209 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Aircon Compressors for CGH-1451, CGH-1452 and PCG Cessna Caravam 2081 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6476210 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline28 Nov 2024 6476224 Supply and Delivery of Materials/Parts/Services for the Scheduled Maintenance Inspection (SMI) and Aircraft Readily Available Spares (ARAS) of Four (4) Cessna 172S Skyhawk Trainer Deadline11 Dec 2024 6476258 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline28 Nov 2024 6476382 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT COMPACT UTILITY SWAT PATROL UNIT Deadline10 Dec 2024 6476393 Purchase of 1 unit Battery for Camera, 1 unit Camera Flash, 2 sets Battery AA and 1 unit Walk Through Metal Detector Deadline29 Nov 2024 6476394 Supply and Delivery of Materials/Parts for the PMS/COBS of Jacinto Class Patrol Vessel (JCPV) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6476398 Purchase of Materials for Repair and Maintenance for Patrol Car Deadline27 Nov 2024 6476404 PNPA-2024-173-070-8 Repair & Maint-Military & Police Equipment (Dec) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6476418 Procurement of 44 Metric Ton Propellant Powder Deadline16 Dec 2024 6476451 PNPA-2024-169-070-8 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies (Dec) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6476468 RFQ 24-1485B PROCUREMENT FOR THE CALIBRATION OF WEIGHING SCALES Deadline26 Nov 2024 6476469 Procurement of new marine engines for the patrol boats - MAO Deadline27 Nov 2024 6476471 UPGRADING OF TOWER FOR WATER TANK, RAPPELLING AND ANTENNA - Municipal Complex, Punta Baja Deadline10 Dec 2024 6476478 Procurement of Body Worn Camera and other Equipment to be used for Road Safety Improvement Deadline13 Dec 2024 6477160 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDIUM MULTI-ROTOR DRONE Deadline16 Dec 2024 6477162 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE Deadline25 Nov 2024 6477165 Drone Deadline25 Nov 2024 6477167 PURCHASE OF WATER METER FOR INSTALLATION OF NEW CONNECTIONS AND RECONNECTION OF WATER METER FOR MEEDO WATERWORKS OPERATION USE Deadline03 Dec 2024 6477170 Procurement of 100 pcs ½"Ø Brass Water Meter-Operation/Technical Section Deadline27 Nov 2024 6477175 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter Deadline26 Nov 2024 6477209 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Plumbing Materials for Repair and Maintenance of Mainline and Secondary Line, Response Leakage and Installation of Stand Pipe and Wat Deadline26 Nov 2024 6477309 Procurement of LGU Year-End Postcards for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City Deadline26 Nov 2024 6477313 Procurement of Drone, DSLR Camera, Biometric Systems, IP Camera, UTP Cable, and RJ45 for PSA RSSO-CAR Office Use Deadline27 Nov 2024 6477412 Procurement of Night Vision Google (NVG) Equipment of NAVSOCOM Special Boats Deadline11 Dec 2024 6477421 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Automated Biometrics Identification System (ABIS) Solution with Database Inter-Connectivity for the COMELEC (Project ID No. 69-2024-ABIS) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6477422 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Heavy Duty ID Card Printer for the Printing and Press Unit Deadline26 Nov 2024 6477549 Tender Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of Amorphous Distribution Transformers For Maintenance Use Of 3rd And 41h Qtr. Of 2024 supply And Delivery Of Pole Line Hardwares And Con Deadline12 Dec 2024 6477550 Tender Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Various Sizes Of Conductors approved Budget For The Contract (php) (inclusive Of Vat) 14, 628, 455.00 Cost Of Bid Documents (php) 25, 000 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6477551 Tender Are Invited For Provide Pole, Steel, 30ft, Standard , Pole, Steel, 35ft, Standard, Wire, Conductor Bare # 2, Acsr Deadline28 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us