Philippines Tenders - 26 November 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

682 tenders published in Philippines on 26 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 November 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Medals & Coins, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Medals & Coins, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6486691 25LK0010 - Construction of Revetment along Lasang River Protecting Lasang Bridge, Sta. 6 + 800 - Sta. 7 + 100, Right Bank, Davao City Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486692 ESTABLISHMENT OF MOORING BUOY Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486693 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD - LINAPEW Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486694 COMPLETION OF WATERWORKS SYSTEM OF CAPITOL MAIN BUILDING, LEGISLATIVE BUILDING AND ANNEXES, CAPITOL, LA TRINIDAD Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486695 24GAG0032-Supply and Delivery of Road Safety Devices to be Installed along Alaminos-Bolinao Road Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486696 Potable Water Supply Development (Construction of Sitio Matibong Solar PWS) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486697 SUPPLY, DELIVERY,INSTALLATION,TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE(1) UNIT 38KVA GENERATOR SET AND TWO(2) UNITS 30 KVA GENERATOR SET WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSFER SWITCH Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486698 25N00020; MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY (AGUSAN-DAVAO SECT)- K1250+098-K1250+900 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6486699 24GAG0030-Activity 144 - Repair and/or Replacement of Minor Drainage Structure and Activity 111 - Premix Patching of Bituminous Pavements for the Repair and Maintenance of Bani-Agn Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486703 24GAG0029-Activity 144 - Repair and/or Replacement of Minor Drainage Structure and Activity 111 - Premix Patching of Bituminous Pavements for the Repair and Maintenance of Alaminos Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486704 25CH0013: Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Santol Creek, San Antonio Section, Floridablanca, Pampanga, (Phase 2) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6486705 25AA0561 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - BIP - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING PUBLIC INFRASTRUCTURES/FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE STRUCTURE, LAOAG CITY, ILO Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486706 Supply and Installation of Server System with Integrated Learning Management System (LMS), Database, Web and Industry 4.0 Application System for CSITE Main Campus Deadline20 Dec 2024 6486707 CID No. 25OD0062 - Rehabilitation of Road and Drainage along Atyesa St., Kahel St., Tsiko St., Duhat St., Santol St. & Kastanyas St., Barangay Balangkas, Valenzuela City Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486708 Road Concreting (Road Concreting L=116.00m W=4.00 T=0.20) Purok 1, Barangay Mua-an, Kidapawan City Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486709 25LK0014 - Construction of Concrete Road - Malabog-Paquibato Road leading to Megkawayan Peak Resort, Malabog, Davao City Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486710 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Guangan, Makilala, North Cotabato Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486711 supply & delivery of Seven (7) units Response Vehicle Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486712 Supply/Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486713 Purchase of Fungicides and Insecticides for Distribution to Farmers Deadline04 Dec 2024 6486714 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Grocery Items for VGO Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486715 25CH0011: Flood Management Program- Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems- Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Porac River, Phas Deadline03 Dec 2024 6486716 25N00192; CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE PROTECTING ABUTMENT OF BANZA BRIDGE 3 ALONG BANZA-MAGALLANES ROAD, PACKAGE 2, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486717 Infrastructure Support Program (Construction of Hanging Bridge at Purok Sto. Niño, Sitio Palera, Barangay Perez, Kidapawan City) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486718 Procurement of 1 Lot Various Office Supplies for the 1st Semester FY 2025 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486719 ONE (1) UNIT POWER STORAGE BATTERY 120KWH FOR THE NEW CITY GOVERNMENT CENTER (THE PENTAGON) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486720 Procurement of Overall Creative Director/Production, Decoration, Foods, Various Items and Souvenirs during Deadline20 Dec 2024 6486721 25N00116; CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE AT LOWER AGUSAN RIVER, MAGALLANES PAGATPATAN SECTION, MAGALLANES, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486722 Lot No. 2 of the PROCUREMENT OF F&B PROVIDER FOR CASINO PLAYERS/GUESTS FOR CF-ANGELES AND CF-LEISURE WORLD FOR TWO (2) YEARS UNDER ITB No. CB25-00-006COR Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486723 Construction of Four-Storey Student Services Center Building -Phase II at Batangas State University Balayan (Re-bidding) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6486724 Procurement of “Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms” at N.A. Uriarte Memorial Elementary School in Cantilan, Surigao del Sur and Tagasaka Elementary School in Hinatuan, Surigao Deadline03 Dec 2024 6486725 Supply and Delivery of Materials/Parts for the PMS/COBS for FAIC Vessels Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486726 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW VAN CONVERTED INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE EQUIPPED WITH THE NECESSARY EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS Deadline10 Dec 2024 6486727 25AA0148: FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES WITHIN MAJOR RIVER BASINS AND PRINCIPAL RIVERS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUC Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486728 Supply and Delivery of One Unit Dump Truck Deadline04 Dec 2024 6486730 Provision of Water Supply System @ Municipal Building Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486731 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (for the provision of essential medicines) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486732 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF GARMENTS Deadline03 Dec 2024 6486733 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE AT LIBRA STREET Deadline11 Dec 2024 6486734 Road Concreting @ San Jose (Oco) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486735 25HC0044- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM- ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM- REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE, AN Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486736 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE ALONG DELOS REYES STREET INCLUDING MODIFICATION OF CANAL COVER Deadline09 Dec 2024 6486737 Supply,Delivery and Installation of Solar Powered Streetlights within the Barangays in the Municipality Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486738 Repair/Rehabilitation of Street Lights/Solar Street Lights @ Poblacion Barangays & Del Pilar Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486739 Acquisition of Mission Essential Equipment for HNLC and Naval Supply Depots - Generator Set Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486740 25AA0106 - FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS, CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE ALONG BISLAK RIVER, B Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486741 Procurement of Semi-Expendable of Other Machinery for Replenishment of Logistical and Safety Requirements of PS177, PC393, BA483 and BA484 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486814 25N00038; MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY (AGUSAN-DAVAO SECT)- K1347+363-K1349+093 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6486815 25FI0021 Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Dr Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486816 INVITATION TO BID FOR SERVICES TO COLLECT AND TRANSPORT TOXIC AND HAZARDOUS WASTE (BID NO. 241217-11) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486817 INVITATION TO BID FOR TAILORING (BID NO. 241217-09) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486818 PROCUREMENT FOR THE PRODUCTION AND DISTRIBUTION OF TRANSITION LEARNING RESOURCES (LESSON EXEMPLARS AND WORKSHEETS) FOR SECOND QUARTER – GRADE 1 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6486819 Procurement of Various ICT Subscriptions for the PSHS System Office of the Executive Director (OED) CY 2025 | PB2025-02-EPA Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486820 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment for PID and Sanguniang Panlungsod Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486821 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Lights and Streetlight Components (1 Lot) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486822 24BG0258: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods-Flood Management Program- Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486823 Supply and Delivery of Brand-New Motor vehicle (Pick-Up) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486824 CONSTRUCTION OF RCDG BRIDGE (SAN PEDRO BRIDGE) PHASE 1 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486825 Supply and Delivery of various Agricultural Inputs, supplies and materials for FY 2025- IB No. BSWM- 2025-00- 021 BSWM Early Procurement Activities (EPA) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486826 24GMH151 - Supply/Delivery of Construction Materials for Use in the Repair/Maintenance of Slope Protection Structure of National Roads along Awang-Upi-Lebak-Kalamansig-Palimbang-Sa Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486827 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 241217-05) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486829 Procurement of Materials for the ff. projects: *Procurement of PE Pipes @ LGU-Carmen, Bohol * Purchase of Materials for the Improvement of Barangay Level III Water Supply (Installa Deadline19 Dec 2024 6486830 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR THE PROCUREMENT FOR THE CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE PHILIPPINE INNOVATION HUB (IHUB)/PHILIPPINE INNOVATION HUB-MARIKINA ENTERPRISE SCALE-UP Deadline26 Dec 2024 6486831 Framework Agreement for Food Requirements for Various Activities of School Board Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486832 Improvement of Local Roads along Jct. (Manolo Fortich-Sankanan)-Lindaban-Dahilayan Road Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486833 Provision of Janitorial / Manpower Services to Various Offices of the Provincial Government of Cagayan for C.Y. 2025 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486834 Provision of Security Services to Various Offices of the Provincial Government of Cagayan for C.Y. 2025 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486835 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF AUTOMATIC EXPLOSIVE DETECTION SYSTEM (EDS) USING COMPUTED TOMOGRAPHY (CT) TECHNOLOGY FOR THE OFFICE FOR TRANSPORTATION Deadline19 Dec 2024 6486836 25NF0018: INSTALLATION/APPLICATION OF ROAD SAFETY FACILITIES (ROADWAY LIGHTING) ALONG JCT DEL CARMEN-STA. MONICA- SAN ISIDRO RD. – K0019+(-362) – K0023+547 – K0024+415 � Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486837 INFRA-2024-11-05 CONSTRUCTION OF CSWDO BUILDING (PHASE III) BRGY. SAN JOSE 1SAIP24-8000RF-X Deadline03 Dec 2024 6486838 Bid Reference No. 2024 – 69 entitled “SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF NINE (9) UNITS 20M HDPE SINGLE FLOATER SEAWEED CAGE WITH GRID MOORING IN TAWI – TAWI” Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486842 (Re-advertised) Procurement of One (1) Set Collapsible Floor-Mounted Heavy Duty Professional Basketball Goal System (2units) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486843 CONSTRUCTION OF NIPA DISTILLED SPIRITS PROCESSING FACILITY (PHASE 3) -BRGY. TAMULAYA, POLILLO, QUEZON Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486899 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for Journalism Institute 2.0 (Division School Press Conference Activity) and for Various Public School of San Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486900 Procurement of the Consulting Services for the Benchmarking of the Corn Seed Industry in the Philippines Deadline02 Dec 2024 6486901 25NF0017: PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – TERTIARY ROADS – JCT CANCOHOY – PILAR RD K0021+486 – K0022+933 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486914 Repair of Armored Vehicle Deadline26 Nov 2024 6486920 Road Concreting (Road Concreting (L=14400 W=5.00m, T=0.20m) Purok 3, Barangay Katipunan, Kidapawan City Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486921 Construction of Breakwater Purok San Roque, Barangay Talao-Talao, Lucena City Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486922 CONSTRUCTION OF SOIL EROSION PROTECTION, ZONE 6, STA. JUSTINA, BUHI, CAMARINES SUR Deadline03 Dec 2024 6486923 Procurement of Inorganic Fertilizer and Pesticides for Techno Demo on Tobacco Production, Bangui,Ilocos Norte Deadline12 Dec 2024 6486924 CID NO. 24GLE0182/PR 24-11-0213,0214 Purchase of Diesel Fuel for use in various Service Vehicles along Buhangin JAS-Sarangani Projects (Tabayon Kalbay Section) (Magulibas-Carahayan Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486925 25CH0008: Asset Preservation Program- Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads – Jose Abad Santos Ave (JASA) – K0076 + (-010) – K0077 + 920, Guagua, Pampanga Deadline03 Dec 2024 6486926 supply & delivery of Medals Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486927 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Canaan, Antipas, North Cotabato Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486928 PROCUREMENT OF FIFTY (50) UNITS WATER PUMP FOR IRRIGATION UNDER FARM MECHANIZATION SUBSIDY, LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486929 CID NO. 24GLE0178/PR 24-11-0209 Purchase of Processed Minerals (Asphalt) for use in Patching Potholes along National Road & Bridges (Intermittent Section) Davao Occidental DEO A. D Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486930 25N00204; CONSTRUCTION OF BUTUAN CITY WATER SYSTEM, MAIN BYPASS PIPELINE, (BARANGAY ANTONGALON-MACAPAGAL BR. SECTION), BUTUAN CITY, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486932 IMPROVEMENT OF ADELFA STREET LEADING TO APAYAO RIVER Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486933 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sudapin, Kidapawan City Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486934 25FE0016 - OO2: Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Flood Mitiga Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486935 ADDITIONAL FUEL (GASOLINE/DIESEL) FOR LGU’S OPERATION 2024 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486936 100KW ON-GRID SYSTEM FOR THE POWER STORAGE BATTERY, NGC (LABOR & INSTALLATION) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486937 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (REHAB) FOR 1ST SEMESTER CY 2025 OF BJMP ROII Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486938 Patient Transport Vehicle (Ambulance) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486939 Road Concreting Zone 4 Siramag, Balatan, Camarines Sur Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486940 25AA0133: FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG CABACANAN RIVER, B Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486941 Repair of Municipal Road & Drainage System @ Asuncion Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486942 Purchase & Delivery of Mallard Duck for Distribution to Farmers Cooperative Associations of the Province Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486943 Installation of Solar Street Lights @ P. Vera Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486944 25AA0044 - FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG BISLAK RIVER, BAR Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486945 IMPROVEMENT OF MRDP/PRDP PROJECTS AT BRGY. BONIFACIO, MAUSWAGON, DAPACAN BAJO B& DAP. ALTO/DAPACAN ALTO -BAUTISTA & DAPACAN BAJO - LIBERTAD AND DBAN, BUNAWAN,DAPACAN BAJO ROAD Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486946 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AT BRGY. BACNAR (SITIO TATAEW PHASE 3), THIS CITY Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486947 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall (Phase 2) at Barangay Canan,Cabatuan,Isabela Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486948 Installation of Solar Street Lights @ Quirino Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486950 Purchase of Patrol Car Deadline09 Dec 2024 6486952 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-11-108 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES, Eastern Samar Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486953 Improvement and Greening of Park Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486955 Construction of 3 Storey 12 Classroom School Building at Kolehiyo ng Lungsod ng San Jose, Barangay Sto Tomas, San Jose City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6486956 ACQUISITION OF GENERATOR SETS AND ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS FOR LGU-DULAG, DULAG LEYTE Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486957 Construction of Small Water Impounding Sysytem in Brgy. Upper Lumabat, Malungon, Sarangani Province Deadline12 Dec 2024 6486958 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AT BRGY. BOLINGIT (SITIO CENTRO), THIS CITY Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486959 IB2024-076A Supply and Delivery of Various Hemodialysis Supplies 2025 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486960 Package 1 – Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction/Repair/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building for Barangays Banucagon, Buluan, Bulucaon, Cabpangi, Central Panata Deadline18 Dec 2024 6486961 Construction of 2 Storey 12 Classroom School Building at Kolehiyo ng Lungsod ng San Jose, Barangay Sto Tomas, San Jose City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6486962 Construction of 3 Storey 9 Classroom School Building at Kolehiyo ng Lungsod ng San Jose, Barangay Sto Tomas, San Jose City Deadline12 Dec 2024 6486963 Supply and Delivery of Veterinary Drugs, Biologics, and Supplies in Support to the Regulatory Division Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486964 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR THE MOBILE LGU SERVICES CY 2025 (ITB 25-003). Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486965 25BE0029-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, PNP ISABELA PROVINCIAL OFFICE, BARANGAY BALIGATAN, ILAGAN CITY, ISABELA Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486966 Repair of Seawall, Brgy. Binogawan, San Policarpo, Eastern Samar Deadline16 Dec 2024 6486967 24GO0128 - 71X - SPECIAL MAINTENANCE (ASPHALT OVERLAY ALONG BACOLOD CITY NATIONAL ROADS) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6486968 25LA0038 - Rehabilitation (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Cabacungan, Nabunturan, Davao de Oro Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487068 Construction of Covered Court at Barangay Salawagan Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487069 Procurement of Security Services for the PCSO Department and Branch Offices in the Southern Tagalog and Bicol Regions (STBR) (Early Procurement Activity) (PR No. 10-21-240590) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487070 25AG0018-Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems-Construction of Bank Slope along Bayambang River, Sta. 001+523.2-S Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487071 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BINMALEY BEACH ROAD (BARANGAY POBLACION – SAN ISIDRO SUR – SAN ISIDRO NORTE) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487072 Establishment of Fully Functional/Operational State of the Art PDRRMO Command Center and Installation of Early Warning System (EWS) In Strategic Locations Including Accessions (Lot Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487073 PROCUREMENT OF TRANSPORTATION SERVICES FOR TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE, PAYOUTS, MONITORING AND OTHER OFFICIAL ACTIVITIES FOR C.Y 2024 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487074 24CC0613 - Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Bocaue River, Sta. 1+200 - Sta. 1+360, Barangay Taal, Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487075 Construction of Covered Court at Sitio Bilayong Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487076 24CC0611 - Construction of Drainage Canal, Santo Cristo, Baliwag, Bulacan Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487077 Construction of Covered Court at Sitio Larapan Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487078 24CC0610 - Construction of Road, Pinagbarilan, Baliwag, Bulacan Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487079 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES TO SUPPORT INDIGENT LEARNERS - 1ST POSTING Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487080 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES DURING THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS MEETINGS, SEMINARS, CONFERENCES, AND TRAININGS RELATIVE TO THE IMPLEMENTATION OF DIFFERENT PR Deadline19 Dec 2024 6487081 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RAW FOOD SUPPLIES FOR CENTRAL KITCHEN SCHOOLS SERVING HOTMEALS AS PART OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM SY Deadline10 Dec 2024 6487082 Construction of Covered Court at Sitio Rocha Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487083 UPGRADING OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE AT INANG WIKA ST., CANIOGAN, CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487084 24CC0607 - Construction of Flood Mitigating Structure (Concrete Slope Protection) along Bagbag Creek Barangay Pritil, Purok 3, Guiguinto, Bulacan (Package B) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487085 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicles-Passenger Van (Rebidding) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487086 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERIES FOR SIX (6) CRCFs (AMOR, RRCY,RHFG, TLC, THFW AND HAVEN) CY 2024 - 2 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6487087 Contract ID No. 25O00012 – Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges – EDSA-Kalayaan- Fort Bonifacio Flyover Br. (Ramp 2) (B04313LZ) along EDSA-Kalayaan-Fort Bonifacio F Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487088 Procurement of Janitorial Services for Leyte Provincial Offices for the period from January 1, 2025 until December 31, 2025 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487089 1,600 PCS SOLAR STREETLIGHTS FOR THE USE OF CMO FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DIFF. BRGYS Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487090 Land Development, Office Repair, & Improvement of the NTA Abra Branch Office Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487091 Procurement of Technical and Scientific Equipment Deadline18 Dec 2024 6487092 Contract ID No. 25O00032 – Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges – EDSA/Kamuning Flyover (SB) (B02334LZ) along EDSA/Kamuning Flyover (Phase II) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487093 CONSTRUCTION OF STOCK ROOM WITH GARAGE AT MATI SOUTH PAANAKAN, BRGY. DAHICAN Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487094 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline18 Dec 2024 6487095 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING SERVICES FOR THE ENHANCED TEACHER INDUCTION PROGROM COURSEBOOKS FOR ELEMENTARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOLS Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487096 Procurement of Other PPE of Peace Keeping Operation Battalion Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487097 Procurement of Materials for the Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities and Other Related Activities for Routine Maintenance of National Roads: Centerl Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487098 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE THOUSAND FIVE HUNDRED (1,500) HEADS READY-TO-LAY (RTL) WHITE LEGHORN AND TWO HUNDRED SEVENTY (270) BAGS CHICKEN LAYER FEEDS Deadline18 Dec 2024 6487099 Supply of Fuel for the use of Roads and Bridges Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487100 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS HAULING VEHICLE FOR SAAD PROGRAM Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487101 Contract ID No. 25O00013 – Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges – EDSA-Kalayaan-Fort Bonifacio Flover Br. (Ramp 1) (B04315LZ) along EDSA-Kalayaan-Fort Bonifacio Fly Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487102 25JC0028 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure - Sindangan - Siayan -Dumingag - Mahayag Rd (Sindangan - Siayan Sect) - K1951 + 400 - K1951 + 430 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487103 PROPOSED FIRE PROTECTION SYSTEM OF MULTI-PURPOSE AUDITORIUM PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL SYSTEM – OFFICE EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | PB2024-08 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487104 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT HAULING VEHICLE FOR LIVESTOCK Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487105 EXPANSION OF CHICKEN DRESSING PLANT Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487106 Rehabilitation of Sinsayon-Cabulay Farm to Market Road Deadline07 Jan 2025 6487107 Procurement of Fuel Deadline18 Dec 2024 6487108 25JC0027 - Rehabilitation / Major Repair of Road Slope Protection Structure - Sindangan - Siayan - Dumingag - Mahayag Rd (Sindangan - Siayan Sect) - K1948 + 860 - K1948 + 890 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487109 25A00302: Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Bauang-San Fernando-San Juan Bypass Road, (Bauang Section), Package 4, La Union Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487110 24GFI0009 Purchase of Materials in Preparation for the 1st Quarter inspection to be conducted by the BOM Inspectorate Team in compliance to D.O. 47 series 2024. Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487111 25A00299: Widening of Permanent Bridges - Baag Br. (B04590LZ) along Manila North Rd (Phase II) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487112 25A00281: National Building Program - Construction/Improvement of Department of Public Works and Highways (DPWH) Regional Office I Building, Aguila Road, Sevilla, City of San Ferna Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487113 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline18 Dec 2024 6487114 PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIAL, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF VEHICLE DISINFECTION FACILITY IN DA-PREC - STA. BARBARA BREEDING CENTER (SBBC), Deadline18 Dec 2024 6487115 25JC0018 - Road Widening - Dipolog - Sindangan - Liloy Rd. K1887 + 856.75 - K1887 + 1963, K1906 + 990 - K1907 + 000 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487116 25A00259 (Rebid): Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures in Support of National Security (Tatag ng Imprastraktura para sa Kapayapaan at Seguridad Program - TIKAS) - Co Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487117 Supply and Delivery of Semi Expendable Technical & Scientific Equipment of PMC Units Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487140 24GII0008, Supply and Delivery of Reflectorized Thermoplastic Pavement Markings to DPWH-NS2NDDEO Maintenance Rawis Office, Brgy. Rawis, Northern Samar for Repainting of Faded Road Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487141 Meals, Snacks with Function Room and Accommodation of the Various Visitors and Guest of the City Mayor’s Office Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487142 Contract ID No. 25K00128 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Oroquieta City Bypass Road, Package 1, Misamis Occidental Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487144 Repair of Broadband Amplifiers of EPDC’s EMC Testing Laboratory Deadline11 Dec 2024 6487145 Contract ID No. 25K00125 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges Karomatan Br. (B01804MN) along Maharlika Highway (Malabang-Dobleston-Tukuran Rd) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487146 GENERAL ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487147 25N00037; MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY (AGUSAN-DAVAO SECT)- K1343+832-K1347+363 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6487148 25LK0009 - Construction of Revetment along Lasang River Protecting Lasang Bridge, Sta. 5 + 900 - Sta. 6 + 200, Right Bank, Davao City Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487149 Construction of One (1) Unit - One (1) Classroom School Building at Mahayahay Cawayan, Masbate Deadline10 Dec 2024 6487150 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL EVACUATION CENTER (INSTALLATION OF ROLL-UP DOORS AND LOUVRES) BRGY. LYDIA, MARCOS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487151 24GAG0031-Furnishing of Warnings Signs and Materials for Premix Patching of Bituminous Pavement along National Road, Pangasinan-Zambales Road, K0336+000-K0340+154 with exception Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487152 24GE0081 – Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – at Specific Locations along Guimaras Circumferential Rd (S00028GR) K0099 + 355 – K0099 + 555 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487153 Contract ID No. 25K00124 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Iligan City Coastal Bypass Road, Package 21, Iligan City Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487154 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served for the various Visitors and Guest of the City Mayors Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487155 COMPLETION AND IMPROVEMENT OF INGGAY BAY-AN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, KAYANG, POBLACION, BUGUIAS Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487156 supply & delivery of Purified Drinking Water Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487157 ELECTRICAL WIRING OF 3-PHASE 230V 60Hz MOTOR LOADS AND LIGHTING OF CSF BUILDING Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487158 24GAG0027-Provision of Road Safety Devices to be Installed along Alaminos-Lucap Road, Alaminos-Bani Bypass Road and Alaminos Bolinao Road Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487159 PROJECT GAMIT 2.0 GAINING ACCESS TO MEANINGFUL LEARNING THROUGH INSTRUCTIONAL TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT PACKAGES Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487161 supply & delivery of Meals & Snacks Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487162 PROVISION OF BALANCED & NUTRITIOUS DAILY MEALS FOR RIZAL PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL SYSTEM’S PATIENTS Deadline04 Dec 2024 6487163 procurement of Security Services Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487164 INFR-24-103-CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR (4) STOREY SIXTEEN (16) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING (PHASE 2) AT SANTIAGO INTEGRATED NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BARANGAY SANTIAGO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, Deadline04 Dec 2024 6487166 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-11-102 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES, Eastern Samar Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487167 procurement of Coastal Security, Environmental and Disaster Patrol Services Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487168 CID No. 25OD0059 - Construction of Road and Drainage, Barangay 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11 & 15, Caloocan City Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487169 Contract ID No. 25K00121 - Construction of Missing Links/New Roads,Bukidnon-Compostela Valley Road (Barangay Namnam, San Fernando Bukidnon- Laak Compostela Valley), Package 8, Buki Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487170 procurement of Janitorial Services Deadline17 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us