Philippines Tenders - 26 November 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

682 tenders published in Philippines on 26 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 November 2024, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Energy, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Energy, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6487171 Purchase of Various Supplies and Inputs for Tobacco Growers Deadline04 Dec 2024 6487172 procurement of Ecological Solid Waste Collection, Transportation Services Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487173 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Katipunan II, Makilala, North Cotabato Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487174 Improvement of Covered Court at Brgy. Dulangan 1, Baco Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487175 CONSTRUCTION OF CEO BUILDING AND ACCOUNTING BUILDING Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487176 Purchase of Complete Fertilizers for Distribution to Farmers Deadline04 Dec 2024 6487290 Supply & Delivery of Mat'ls. for the Construction of Access Road to Seit Lake View, Brgy. Seit Higad, Old Panamao Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487296 MPW-BDEO-SDF-FC-01-23 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT, BRGY. BASAKAN, HADJI MOHAMMAD AJUL Deadline11 Dec 2024 6487298 25DM0050 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads - Sn Francisco - Sn Andres - Sn Narciso R Deadline18 Dec 2024 6487315 Procurement of Utility Van for FY 2025 of PMA (EPA) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487316 BARANGAY RESOURCE ENHANCEMENT Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487318 Supply & Delivery of Mat'ls. for the Concreting of Kipot - Luuk Tulay Road, Pata, Sulu Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487319 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT UNDER SLSDAA FOR CY 2025 Deadline19 Dec 2024 6487320 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487321 25LI0041 - Construction of Road, Barangay Rizal - Barangay Baylo, Monkayo, Davao de Oro Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487322 25N00060; AGUSAN DEL NORTE/ AGUSAN DEL SUR NORTH – SOUTH LATERAL ROAD, (LAS NIEVES, AGUSAN DEL NORTE-KAPALONG, DAVAO DEL NORTE), AGUSAN DEL SUR 1ST LD Deadline18 Dec 2024 6487323 LEASE OF VENUE-SBO Deadline29 Nov 2024 6487324 24GDM0231 (2024-11-0231) Procurement of various IT Equipment for the 4th Quarter of CY 2024 - DPWH Quezon 3rd District Engineering Office, Catanauan, Quezon Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487325 CATERING SERVICES To be used during the conduct of Enhancing Provincial Government's Capacity on Disaster Risk Reduction and Management and Climate Change Adaptation Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487326 Early Procurement Activities (EPA) for the Supply and Delivery of Rice for Stockpiling in MDRRM Operations Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487327 24GSNA0014 SUPPLY OF DIESEL & GASOLINE FUEL & LPG FOR USE IN THE OPERATION OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT, GRASS CUTTER AND FOR THERMOPLASTIC MACHINE FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF ROADS & BRID Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487328 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLES (MPVs) COBAC IB NO. 040 (G) s. 2024 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487329 Purchase of Materials for the Pathways for Various Barangays @ Various Barangay, Carmen, Bohol Deadline19 Dec 2024 6487330 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLES (MPVs) COBAC IB NO. 040 (G) s. 2024 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487331 Purchase of Materials for the Pathways for Various Barangays @ Various Barangay, Carmen, Bohol Deadline19 Dec 2024 6487332 Supply & Delivery of Mat'ls. for the Concreting of Patian Road, Pata, Sulu Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487333 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for the use of Kidapawan City Health Office (1st and 2nd Quarter, 2025) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487334 Supply of Fuel for the use of the City Government of Kidapawan City Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487336 25LI0040 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Pavement Markings, Road Signs) along Montevista-DNAS Rd - K1413+(-602)-K1413+000, K1414+189-K1415+539, K1416+000-K142 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487337 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP AND LAPTOP COMPUTERS Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487338 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AT QUEZON STREET, CITY HALL COMPOUND Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487339 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, HANDLING, AND TRANSPORT OF OIL PALM SEEDLINGS Deadline18 Dec 2024 6487340 CY-2025 TAGBINA CIS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487367 Civil Works for the Construction/Improvement of Access Roads from Evacuation Center to Brgy. Salvacion Basey, Samar Deadline03 Dec 2024 6487369 24-TD40BN185 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD/FMR, TUPAY VILLAGE, ISABELA CITY Deadline11 Dec 2024 6487372 PROVISION OF SENIOR CITIZEN’S I.D AND BOOKLETS (MEDICINES.GROCERIES AND MOVIES) Deadline13 Dec 2024 6487375 25GF0072 – Construction of Road including Facilities, Sitio Cado - Barangay Toog, Maigao, Iloilo Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487376 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle for F.Y. 2024 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487378 25DM0052 - Bridge Program - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Cabuyao Br. (B02954LZ) along P Burgos-Pototanin Jct, Padre Burgos, Quezon Deadline18 Dec 2024 6487387 Improvement of Local Roads along Jct. Sayre H'way (Patulangan) Communal Ranch Road Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487388 Supply and Delivery of Drug and Medicines for the use of City Health Office (Mental Health Section) 1st Quarter 2025 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487394 25AA0189 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIE Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487395 PIN 2024-11-042 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES-ONCOLOGY (EPA CY: 2025) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487396 Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court (Phase I) Buhi South Central School, Sta. Justina, Buhi, Camarines Sur Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487397 25AA0281: SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487398 Road Concreting @ Magsaysay Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487399 25N00028; MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY (AGUSAN-DAVAO SECT)- K1326+300-K1327+220 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487400 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE AT CANCER STREET Deadline11 Dec 2024 6487401 25AA0196 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIE Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487446 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR WEEKLY MALABON AHON MEDICAL MISSION Deadline13 Dec 2024 6487447 24-TD16BN095 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD/FMR, BAKISUNG, CAMBUG, AL-BARKA MUNICIPALITY Deadline11 Dec 2024 6487453 24CH0152: Construction of Barangay Dampe-Calixto Road, Floridablanca, Pampanga Deadline03 Dec 2024 6487458 25GSNB0001 (re-advertise), Supply/Procurement of Bituminous Materials for Patching on Concrete & Bituminous Pavement, Crack & Joint Sealing of Longitudinal & Weakened Plane Joint, Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487461 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Comfort Rooms at Centro Latino, Zone IV Deadline04 Dec 2024 6487469 Concreting of Road near Catholic Church leading to Boalan Barangay Hall, Boalan Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487473 Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Kalayaan Ave Ext - K0027 + 000 - K0027 + 396, Makati City, Metro Manila Deadline11 Dec 2024 6487476 Subscription of Email, Cloud Computing, Productivity and Collaboration Tools for the Department of Environment and Natural Resources-Central Office Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487477 24GIB0064 - Purchase/delivery of service vehicles to augment the existing fleet of the DPWH – Eastern Samar District Engineering Office. Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487488 MPW-BDEO-SDF-WS-01-23 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL 2, BRGY. MAHATALLANG, SUMISIP Deadline11 Dec 2024 6487489 24GIB0063 - Purchase/delivery of service vehicles to augment the existing fleet of the DPWH – Eastern Samar District Engineering Office. Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487499 COMPLETION/UPGRADING/REPAIR OF ALFONSO BHS, ALFONSO Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487500 Procurement of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Water Supply System Deadline18 Dec 2024 6487501 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FRESH FRUITS AND FRESH VEGETABLES FOR FY 2025 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487502 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS CORN MILL Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487503 COMPLETION/UPGRADING/REPAIR OF MATUE-BUTARAG BHS, MATUE Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487504 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical, Dental, and Laboratory Supplies Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487505 IB-2024-11-38 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487506 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW SITIO UL-OLING POBLACION NORTE BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487507 25A00207: Road Widening - Primary Roads - Manila North Rd - K0488 + 462 - K0489 + 000, K0499 + 360 - K0499 + 495, K0499 + 548 - K0499 + 578, K0501 + 708 - K0501 + 720, K0501 + 895 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487508 25FI0025 Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from National Road/s leading to Ma Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487509 25A00184: Road Widening - Primary Roads - Manila North Road - K0550 + 049 - K0551+ 568, K0551+678 - K0551+750 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487510 25A00163: Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads, Mangatarem -Sta Cruz Road, Pangasinan Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487511 PROCUREMENT OF SIX (6) UNITS FARM TRACTOR FOR CORN Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487512 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR FY 2025 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487513 25A00110: Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Cauplasan Br. (B02395LZ) along Ilocos Norte-Apayao Rd (Phase III) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487514 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF STRIKE FESTIVAL ACTIVITIES (BATCH 2) - OFFICE OF THE CITY MAYOR Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487515 Rehabilitation of Health Center Building Brgy. Lambac Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487516 Rehabilitation of Water System at BRCI Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487517 Provision of Janitorial Services for the PCC for CY 2025 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487518 25A00044: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Hector Mendoza Br. (B03217LZ) along Carmen Jct-Manat Rd (Phase IV) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487519 COMPLETION OF TENNIS COURT Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487520 25FI0023 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development - Road Widening – Secondary Roads – Lagta – Crossing – Malinta Rd ( Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487521 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF FULL BODY SCANNER WITH INTEGRATED SHOE SCANNER FOR THE OFFICE FOR TRANS Deadline19 Dec 2024 6487522 25FI0022 Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Coastal Roads to Augment Resiliency of Coastal Communities – Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487523 25B00056: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - along Maharlika Highwa Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487524 24GNF002: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT TO BE UTILIZED IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS SUCH AS BUT NOT LIMITED TO BUILDINGS AND FLOOD CONTROL MITIGATION T Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487525 24AA0533-IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD ALONG MANILA NORTH ROAD, (BANGUI SECTION), BANGUI, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487526 Improvement of Local Roads along Kisanday-Lake Apo Road Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487527 Construction of Covered Court at Brgy. Estampar, Cataingan, Masbate Deadline10 Dec 2024 6487528 Construction of Covered Court at Brgy. Matungog, Aroroy, Masbate Deadline10 Dec 2024 6487529 S1-PWN25-005 (PB2) - Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Mechanical Spare Parts for FG Wilson Gensets of Palawan Operations Division Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487530 25NF0014: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CAUB, DEL CARMEN, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487531 Procurement and Delivery of Labor and Materials of DTC Deadline18 Dec 2024 6487532 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, HANDLING, AND TRANSPORT OF AGRICULTURAL GRADE SALT (AGSF) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6487533 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL HALAL & NON-HALAL SLAUGHTERHOUSE Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487534 25JC0030 - Widening of Bridge - Motibot Bridge (B00448MN) along Dipolog - Sindangan - Liloy Rd Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487535 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDNEW HEAVY EQUIPMENTS FOR LGU TALACOGON, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487537 (25BH0054) Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487538 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF HIGH TEMPERATURE THERMAL DECOMPOSITION MACHINE Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487539 Procurement of Janitorial Services of DAR Provincial Office of Negros Oriental January 2025 to December 2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6487540 25AA0028 - FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS - CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL, LAOAG CITY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487541 Construction of DepED Function Hall at DepED Province, Masbate City Deadline10 Dec 2024 6487542 (25BH0053) Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487549 INVITATION TO BID for the Repair/Restoration of CANINGAG CIS Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487551 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR FY 2025 ON THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES-FOR EMPLOYEES WELLNESS CENTER/PROGRAM, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline20 Dec 2024 6487553 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR FY 2025 ON THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR RADIOLOGY AND IMAGING PROCEDURES, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline19 Dec 2024 6487554 (1) Unit Motor Vehicle (Van Type) : Wheels for the Youth : SK Mercedes Free Service Program Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487558 25GH0102– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Pase, San Dionisio, Iloilo Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487560 25GH0097– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Agbobolo, Ajuy, Iloilo Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487561 25GH0098– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Salvacion, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487563 CW-BENGUET-21-2025/ TAYA SIP Deadline18 Dec 2024 6487565 IMPROVEMENT OF SIDEWALK AT ALONG JUSTICE ROMUALDEZ STREET, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487569 PB-12-17-24 Procurement of Computer Software (Web System Installation and Dev't for Customized Paperless Session and Executive-Legislative Document Management and Tracking System ( Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487570 INVITATION TO BID for the Repair/Rehabilitation of OCO CIS Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487571 25G00052 – Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges – Ulian Br. (B00193PN) along Iloilo-Capiz (new Route) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487573 RENTAL OF ONE (1) UNIT BULLDOZER FOR SANITARY LANDFILL OPERATIONS Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487576 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD & DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT BRGY. 71 SOLAJES ST. NAGA-NAGA, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487579 24AC0053 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Bantay, Ilocos Sur Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487582 OUTSOURCING OF UTILITY WORKERS FOR DEPED SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE for FY 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) -REBID Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487585 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE ASPHALT OVERLAY OF JUAN LUNA STREET AT BRGY. POBLACION II, OROQUIETA CITY, MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL (8⁰28'59 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487586 Delivery of KOICA Molecular Laboratory Supplies (ITB 24-288) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487638 25AG0091-Basic Infrastructructure Program (BIP) - Multi-purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-purpose Building, Barangay Pita, Infanta, Pa Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487639 25CC0182 - Construction of Riverbank Protection Structure along Bocaue River, Barangay Turo (Purok 1), Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487640 Improvement and Upgrading of Zone 5 Farm to Market Road Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487641 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT HAULING VEHICLE FOR HVCDP Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487642 (25BH0052) Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System -Network Development Program – Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads – Cauayan City – Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487643 SUBSCRIPTION OF PRIMARY INTERNET SERVICE PROVIDER (ISP) FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES- CENTRAL OFFICE (DENR-CO) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487644 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR LOT 1: SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF SHARED SERVICE FACILITY (SSF) ON RATTAN Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487645 Procurement of Machinery and Equipment Outlay – Information and Communication Technology Equipment (1st Rebidding) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487646 Improvement and Upgrading of Sitio-Diangay-Masablang Farm to Market Road Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487647 25BD0015 – Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Ind Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487648 Procurement of Welfare Goods Deadline18 Dec 2024 6487649 25BD0014 – Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries, and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Ind Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487650 RESTORATION OF CAGURAY RIS Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487651 Improvement of Local Roads along Patpat-Lower Salimbalan-Upper Salimbalan Road Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487652 RESTORATION OF CAGURAY RIS Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487653 Improvement of Local Roads along Patpat-Lower Salimbalan-Upper Salimbalan Road Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487654 Provision of Security Services for FY 2025 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6487655 PR No. 24GI0279 - Purchase/delivery of Information Technology Equipment to be used at DPWH Regional Office VIII, Baras, Palo, Leyte Deadline18 Dec 2024 6487656 DENR Ilocos Norte Security Services CY 2025 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487657 Completion of PDDRMO Building including Parking Area Phase 2, Capitol Hills Tuguegarao Cagayan Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487724 Purchase of Office Supplies for use in all the different Units of Construction Section for 4th Quarter CY 2024 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487727 25BD0011 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Tuguegarao City-E Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487730 Improvement and Upgrading of Poblacion San Quintin-Talatyay Farm to Market Road Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487733 Procurement of Hard Component (Diesel Engine Tractor & Diesel Multi-Power Tiller with Accessories ) of Climate Resilient Farm Productivity Support Project (CRFPSP) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6487734 MHSD-INFRA-SDF2023-04, Construction of 100-unit housing project in Camp Rajamuda, Pikit, Special Geographic Area Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487737 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF TRANSITION LEARNING RESOURCES OF GRADE 7, GRADE 4, GRADE 1 AND KINDER LESSON EXEMPLARS AND WORKSHEETS FOR SY 2024-25 OF THE MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487739 Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - EDSA/Guadalupe Cloverleaf Rd - (S04000LZ) Chainage 028 - Chainage 196, Makati City, Metro Manila Deadline11 Dec 2024 6487741 Procurement of Chemical And Filtering Supplies Deadline18 Dec 2024 6487743 25BD0009 – Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487746 Concreting of Roads (Zone 1 Dagupan, Allacapan, Cagayan) Allacapan, Cagayan Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487747 LOT 1: SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF SOLAR DRYER WITH INTEGRATED PHASE CHANGE MATERIAL (PCM) TANK FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF SHARED SERVICE FACILITY (S Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487748 25BD0008 – Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487750 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADHESION PREVENTION AND HEMOSTASIS APPLICATOR AND MONOFILAMENT ABSORBABLE FOR GYNE-ONCO (REBID) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6487752 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF ELECTROMECHANICALS AND VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR BUGWAK SPRING SOURCE Deadline19 Dec 2024 6487753 Improvement and Upgrading of Bituen-Lacub Provincial Road Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487754 MHSD-INFRA-SDF2023-03, Construction of 100-unit housing project in Camp Badr, Guindulungan, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487755 24BD0228 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Nanguilattan Elementa Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487756 24AA0531- IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD ALONG MANILA NORTH ROAD (NALVO-ESTANCIA), PASUQUIN, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487757 Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized Milk (200 ml.) for the Implementation of the School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6487763 24GAA0181 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR PAVEMENT LEVELLED MARKER (SOLAR STUDS) FOR USE ALONG MANILA NORTH ROAD OF ILOCOS NORTE FIRST DISTRICT Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487775 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROVISION OF 9-MONTH INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION AS PRIMARY INTERNET SERVICES FOR THE DSWD FIELD OFFICE XI REGIONAL AND SUB-REGIONAL OFFICES (SHORT OF AWARD: E Deadline20 Dec 2024 6487781 IMSD - CONSTRUCTION OF THE SATELLITE OFFICE BUILDING OF WESTERN LEYTE FIELD OFFICE Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487782 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline18 Dec 2024 6487783 Procurement of One (1) Unit Passenger Van Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487784 Improvement of Camalaniugan Sports Complex (Phase I) Camalaniugan Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487785 Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - South Super H-way East Service Rd - K0013 + 512 - K0013 + 880, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline11 Dec 2024 6487786 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL WITH SIDEWALK, CURB & GUTTER (DEMOCRITO BACOS SR. ST.) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6487787 Upgrade of Document Management System (DMS) (Procurement/Contract No. 2024-09-210-2) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487788 25PJ0016: Network Development Program-Paving of Unpaved Roads-Tertiary Roads-Banaue-Hungduan-Benguet Bdry Rd - K0345 + 334 - K0345 + 377, K0345 + 441 - K0345 + 514 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487789 OPENING WITH CONCRETING OF ROAD IN BARANGAY BAGTU Deadline18 Dec 2024 6487791 24GAA0180 PROCUREMENT OF ROAD SAFETY DEVICES FOR USE ALONG MANILA NORTH ROAD WITHIN ILOCOS NORTE FIRST DISTRICT Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487793 Supply and Delivery of Streetlights and Construction Materials for the Streetlighting Project (Installation of Street Lights) at Brgy. Magsaysay, Brgy. Macebolig, Brgy. Patadon and Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487794 Purchase of Foliar Fertilizers for Distribution to Farmers Deadline04 Dec 2024 6487795 CID No. 25OD0060 - Construction of Road and Drainage along 9th Street, Barangay 103, 101, 96, 93 & 92, Caloocan City Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487799 Contract ID No. 23GCC25 - Supply & Delivery of IT Equipments to be used in the Maintenance Section, Planning and Design Section, Quality Assurance Section and Construction Section Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487800 25AA0055- FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG BISLAK RIVER, BAR Deadline17 Dec 2024 6487801 Purchase of Laboratory Equipment/Apparatus for use of Quality Assurance Section (4th Quarter) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487802 25BD0007 – Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487886 Repair/Reblocking/Concreting of Barangay Road @ Sta Rosa Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487887 25HC0043- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM- ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM- REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE, AN Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487888 Purchase & Delivery of Medical & Dental Equipment for Ilocos Sur Provincial Hospital-Gabriela Silang Deadline16 Dec 2024 6487916 KAZ: Local Project Design Firm - Power Evacuation Scheme (Hydropower Development Program) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6487917 Capacity Development Expert Deadline02 Dec 2024 6487918 Trade Expert (Trade Agreements) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6487919 Communication Expert Deadline02 Dec 2024 6487920 National Coastal Ecological Conservation Policy and Governance Specialist Deadline02 Dec 2024 6487921 International LTC systems and services specialist Deadline02 Dec 2024 6487922 Derivative Market Expert Deadline02 Dec 2024 6487923 Enabling Green Recovery in Central and West Asia through a Sustainable Financing Program - ESG Business Transformation Specialist Deadline02 Dec 2024 6487924 Social Protection Specialist for Loan 3930-PHI: Expanded Social Assistance Project (43407-016) – Additional Financing Deadline02 Dec 2024 6487925 Climate Adaptation Expert (Bhutan) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6487926 Metropolitan Finance Specialist Deadline02 Dec 2024 6487927 Technical Assistance Coordinator cum Policy and Advocacy Expert Deadline02 Dec 2024 6487928 Social Safeguards Specialist (NAU Sustainable and Climate Resilient Connectivity Project) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6487929 International Long-term care (LTC) financing specialist/team leader Deadline02 Dec 2024 6487989 Gas Safety and Efficiency Specialist (Team Leader) (International) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6487990 Turkmenistan National Economist Deadline02 Dec 2024 6487991 Public Financial Management/SNA revenue specialist Deadline02 Dec 2024 6487992 Enabling Green Recovery in Central and West Asia through a Sustainable Financing Program - IFRS S1/S2 Implementation Manager Deadline02 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us