Philippines Tenders - 27 November 2024 (Page 3 of 6)

1,149 tenders published in Philippines on 27 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 November 2024, across industries like Meters, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Defence, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom.

This is page 3 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Meters, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Defence, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6501817 One (1) Lot - Replacement of Water Metering, Valves, and Piping for Supply of Domestic Water at the Production Plant, Air Conditioning System and Building Utilities in the Bangko S Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501818 25HD0131 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development Program – Road Widening – Primary Roads – Carcar-Barili-Mantayupan Rd Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501819 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines – PCCH Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501820 UPGRADING & MODERNIZATION OF ELECTRICAL DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM AT LAAK ES, LAAK, DAVAO DE ORO RE-BID (SDDO-010-2024) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501821 “GOODS-2024-0120- SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DENTAL SUPPLIES, DIETARY SUPPLEMENTS, DRUGS & MEDICINES AT MHO, SAN JOSE, TARLAC” Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501822 Food Provision for Various GAD Activities – PCGH Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501823 25KL0074 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY JAMPASON, JASAAN, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501824 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road Dulag, Tawantawan-Apas Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501825 CID No. 25OD0071 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Amparo Rotonda, (Phase 2), Barangay 179, Caloocan City Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501826 JANITORIAL SERVICES Deadline20 Dec 2024 6501827 PR NO. 2024-11-107 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF AQUINO STREET AND SAN MIGUEL STREET @ BRGY. STA POTENCIANA, MAPANAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501828 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT ABG MACHINE (SHORT OF AWARD) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501829 24J00282 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Zamboanga City Diversion Road (Zambowood Parallel Br.) Phase II Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501830 2024-100-11-0696 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CORN SEEDS, FERTILIZERS, INSECTICIDES/PESTICIDES AND HERBICIDES TO PROVIDE LIVELIHOOD AND SUPPORT TO FARMER BENEFICIARIES FOR 1ST CROPPING ( Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501831 Installation of Streetlights (Public Market & Municipal Compound) at Brgy. Poblacion, Baco Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501832 24-00182 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL AT KALIGAYAHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IN BARANGAY KALIGAYAHAN Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501833 25KL0073 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY POBLACION, LAGUINDINGAN, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501835 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY REAGENTS Deadline05 Dec 2024 6501836 IB2024-080A Provision of Pest Control Services 2025 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501837 Procurement of One (1) unit Rice Combine Harvester under CRFPS-MCBF Deadline04 Dec 2024 6501838 24GAB0013: Supply and Delivery of various spare parts, for use in the Corrective and Preventive Maintenance of Equipment and Service Vehicle of DPWH-INSDEO Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501839 COLLECTION, TRANSPORT AND DISPOSAL OF GENERAL AND BIODEGRADABLE WASTES (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline20 Dec 2024 6501840 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR VARIOUS FDA OFFICES/ CENTERS UNDER ITB NO. ITB NO. 2024-0366-FDA Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501841 25HN0055 - SSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501842 24GAB0012: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL FUEL, AND LUBRICANTS FOR USE OF VARIOUS ACTIVITIES WITHIN ILOCOS NORTE 2ND DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501843 Supply and Delivery of Rice for Liliweños Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501844 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES TO VARIOUS TRAININGS/WORKSHOPS/CONFERENCES(EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR FY 2025) Deadline06 Dec 2024 6501845 PROCUREMENT OF 16 UNITS VACCINE REFRIGERATOR (SHORT OF AWARD) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501846 25DF0058 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads Noveleta-N Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501847 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS PROGRAMS, PROJECTS AND ACTIVITIES OF SDO AURORA FOR FY 2025 (with provision of Venue to Selected PPAs) (Early Procurement Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501849 “GOODS-2024-019- SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GOODS FOR 14TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM AT SAN JOSE, TARLAC” Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501850 Upgrading of Barangay Road, Poblacion 6, Paranas, Samar Deadline19 Dec 2024 6501851 24CE0358: Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Buted Elementary School, Barangay Buted, Talugtug, Nueva Ecija Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501852 25HN0054 - SSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501853 24GAB0011: Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for use in Maintenance of Nationals Roads and Bridges within Ilocos Norte 2nd District Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501854 25BK0041 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Cordon-Aurora Bdry Rd (Isabela Bdry-Jct Dumabato) - K03 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501855 24CW-GSC-074 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE OUTFALL AT RIZAL AVENUE, BARANGAY APOPONG, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501856 Procurement of Security Services Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501857 2024(I-C)-020 Construction/Rehab/Improvement of Various Buildings in the Province of Albay Deadline04 Dec 2024 6501858 IB 2024 PB 037-A Procurement of HFEP Equipment for NTRH Deadline23 Dec 2024 6501859 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501860 Supply and Delivery of Farm Inputs for use of Rice Module 1 for Dry Season 2025 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501861 Proposed Construction of One Storey Two (2) Classroom ILRC Building at Mogpog Central School Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501862 Procurement of Brand New 35KVA Diesel Generator for Use as Backup Genset for CSU Pump Station Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501863 25HN0053 -OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Constr Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501864 Construction of Soil Erosion Control, Brgy. Minarog, Paranas, Samar Deadline19 Dec 2024 6501865 Improvement of Government Facility (Phase 4) at Sitio Balete, Barangay Sampaloc 2, Sariaya, Quezon Deadline13 Dec 2024 6501866 24J00293 - Construction of Kan Renel, Multi-Purpose center, Seit Lake, Panamao, 2nd District, Sulu Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501867 25CE0090: Construction of Road, Barangay Bunol, Guimba, Nueva Ecija Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501868 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS ULTRASOUND MACHINE W/ CLINICAL GUIDANCE (SHORT OF AWARD) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501869 PB AES 25-01-03 Procurement of Fuel, Oils, and Lubricants for the year 2025 of PhilRice CMU Deadline26 Dec 2024 6501870 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) of ICT Supplies and Equipment, IB No. 2025-008 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501871 Procurement of Pasteurized Milk for SBFP Beneficiaries SY 2024-2025-lot C Maitum and Kiamba Deadline29 Nov 2024 6501872 Procurement of Events Management and Plaques. Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501873 24-RIMSFC500 Construction of Revetment (Phase 4), Brgy. Reina Regente, Datu Piang Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501874 CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. ROSITA, LIBJO, PDI Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501875 25CD0059 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Hall), Al-eshan Sawmill Zone 4, Barangay Graceville, San Jose Del Monte City, Bulacan Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501876 25BK0048 - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle Users Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Jct Mangandingay-Sa Deadline19 Dec 2024 6501877 INVITATION TO BID FOR EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ALL-IN-ONE DESKTOP COMPUTERS AND MID-RANGE LAPTOPS (ITB 2024-09) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501878 Procurement of Brand-New Utility Vehicles (Van Type). Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501879 24BB0210 - Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building, Mabini Elementary School, Brgy. Mabini, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501880 Supply and Delivery of One Lot Ammunition for FY 2025 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501881 PROCUREMENT OF TEN (10) UNITS HEAVY DUTY SUCTION MACHINE, RE-BID Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501882 25AF0080, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY BANGAR, ROSARIO, LA UNION Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501883 24GH00024; P.R. # 2024-11-0463 dtd. 11-18-2024 – Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Rehabilitation of High Shed/Covered Parking Area of DPWH Regional Office VII, C Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501884 Supply of fuel (gasoline and diesel), oil and lubricants for use of different offices of the Laoag City Government from January to December 2025 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501886 Provision of Food and Venue. Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501887 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THIRTY-SEVEN (37) UNITS MOBILE SOLAR-POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501888 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FORTY-SEVEN (47) UNITS LAPTOP COMPUTERS 2024-COB-24-NP Deadline05 Dec 2024 6501889 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF NEW HOSPITAL ELEVATOR Deadline20 Dec 2024 6501890 25MD0030 – Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure, Barangay Capayuran, Pigcawayan, North Cotabato Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501892 Other Supplies and Materials, Sports Uniform, Sports Materials, Materials for Clean and Green and Other Property, Plant and Equipment for CVIRAA Meet 2025 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501893 Procurement of Corrugated G.I. Sheet Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501894 Hauling and Disposal Services for Demolished Materials in Various Streets of District II, Makati City Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501895 PROVISION OF 15 SECURITY SERVICES FOR PSA-CAR, FY 2025 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6501896 INVITATION TO BID FOR “CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD AT BRGY. CALIBAN” Deadline04 Dec 2024 6501897 25MD0029 – Midsayap – Libungan Bypass Road, Cotabato Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501898 25AF0042, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY TIO-ANGAN, BAGULIN, LA UNION Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501899 ICT-BAC-ITB-20240919-01 (2) Three (3) Years Subscription for the Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (DWDM) Lambda Services Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501900 25AF0035, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY NAZARENO, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501901 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various Machineries and Equipment for use under Livestock and Poultry Program (Per lot basis) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501902 Provision of Security Services Requirement for FY 2025 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501903 25AF0023, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY MAOASOAS SUR, PUGO, LA UNION Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501904 25a00222: Construction/ Improvement Of Access Roads Leading To Airports Road Leading To Airports, Railways And Ports Program - Completion - Paoay-laoag International Airport Access Deadline11 Dec 2024 6501905 RESTORATION OF MAG-ASAWANG TUBIG RIS (NAUJAN) PACKAGE 1 CY 2025 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501906 INVITATION TO BID FOR CONSTRUCTION OF CLIMATE- RESILIENT COVERED COURT (PHASE II) AT MAGDALENA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501907 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Solar-Powered Road Studs (Underground) at Various Roads in District I and II, Makati City Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501908 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Testing of Laboratory Equipment for use of the project entitled “Cutting-Edge Strategies to Combat AMR Using Biotechnology-based Interventions� Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501909 9,000 sacks Polished Rice @20kls/pck Deadline11 Dec 2024 6501910 Procurement of One (1) Lot Building Manpower Maintenance Services. Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501911 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NINE (9) UNITS RICE COMBINE HARVESTER Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501912 Procurement of One (1) Lot Manpower Maintenance Services. EPA Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501913 CONSTRUCTION OF WOMEN'S LIVELIHOOD AND RESOURCE CENTER (PHASE 1V) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501914 Procurement of Managed Services for the Initial Implementation of EVerify in DICT Region IV-A Calabarzon Deadline06 Dec 2024 6501915 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENTS AND INTEGRATED INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (IT) SYSTEMS FOR EMERGENCY OPERATIONS CENTER (EOC) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501916 CONSTRUCTION OF MAPUROG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MULTI-PURPOSE GYM Deadline19 Dec 2024 6501917 PR# 24-5201- Supply and Delivery of Reagents for Alagang Nanay Preventive Health Care Program Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501918 24MD0086 – Application of Reflective Thermoplastic Pavement Markings, along Dualing-Baliki-Silik Road Section K1692+413-K1695+000 with exception Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501919 2024-147 (Re-Bid), REHABILITATION AND UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AT THE MUNICIPAL HALL (PHASE I), POBLACION 3, MIDSAYAP, COTABATO Deadline10 Dec 2024 6501920 Improvement of COE 4TH Floor Multi-Purpose room converted to Lecture Theater (EPA) with identification number Infra-P11-2024-12-16 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501921 Supply and Delivery of 100 heads Gilts for use under Livestock and Poultry Program Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501922 Supply and delivery of Various ICT Equipment for use of RSBSA for 2025 Project Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501924 25IB0048 - Construction of Road, Barangay Solong Can-Avid Eastern Samar Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501925 PROCUREMENT OF HAULING VEHICLE SUPPORT FOR AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY PRODUCTS Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501926 Concreting of Barangay Road at Barangay Sampaloc 2, Sariaya Quezon Deadline13 Dec 2024 6501927 Procurement of Rice (5kg per bag) Deadline12 Dec 2024 6501928 25CE0089: Construction of Road, Barangay San Manuel - General Luna, Santo Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501929 25LK0012 - Construction of Revetment along Lasang River Protecting Lasang Bridge, Sta. 7 + 700 - Sta. 8 + 000, Right Bank, Davao City Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501930 25GA0017 - Regador Br. (B00296PN) Along Aklan West Road (Kalibo-Nabas) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501931 Procurement of Janitorial Services Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501932 IB 2024 PB 03-EPA Procurement of Janitorial Services Deadline23 Dec 2024 6501933 ITB 25-0011 - Supply and Delivery of Various Janitorial Supplies. Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501934 Procurement of Pasteurized Milk for SBFP Beneficiaries SY 2024-2025- Lot B (Maasim & Malapatan Districts) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6501935 Supply and Delivery of Materials For Pipelaying in Brgy. Payangan, Dinalupihan, Bataan Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501936 IB 2024 PB 02-EPA Procurement of Security Services Deadline23 Dec 2024 6501937 Purchase of 1 Unit Rescue Vehicle to be used for Barangay San Francisco, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501938 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CAMILING PUBLIC MARKET Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501939 25KK0029 – Construction of Flood Control Structure (Upstream), Lunao Bridge, Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501941 ITB 25-0010 - Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies. Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501942 24BB0209 - Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building, Alcala Rural School, Brgy. Agani, Alcala, Cagayan Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501943 25IB0045 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sitio Cainta, Barangay Balacdas, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501944 Meals and Accommodation for the conduct of Regional Corn Program Year-End Assessment in Camarines Sur under 2024 Corn Program Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501945 25KH0016:Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Cagayan De Oro River, Lumbia-Uguiaban By-Pass Rd., Section 3, Cagayan De Oro City Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501946 ITB 25-0009 - Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies. Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501947 24J00284 - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Tumaga River Flood Control (Tugbungan Sectio Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501948 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE RIVERBANK PROTECTION STRUCTURE ALONG AGNO AND ALLIED RIVERS AT STA. MARIA, PANGASINAN (PACKAGE 2) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501949 Purchase of Assorted Fertilizers for Distribution to Tobacco Farmers Deadline05 Dec 2024 6501950 Supply and Delivery of Various Poultry Animals and Animal Feeds for distribution in the AMIA Villages for the Enterprises Establishment under AMIA 2025 (per lot basis) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501951 Procurement of Third and Fourth-Quarter Common-Use Supplies Not Available in the DBM-PS Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501952 Purchase of Soil Conditioners for Distribution to Farmers Deadline05 Dec 2024 6501953 24KK0111 – Construction of Flood Control Downstream of Min-abaca Bridge, Medina, Misamis Oriental Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501954 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF 12m DRYER AND FERMENTATION FACILITY UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 20-2024-11-2256 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501955 Supply and Delivery of Six (6) units Four-Wheel Drive Tractor for implementation under Corn Program 2025 (per lot basis) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501956 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501957 MG-A7M25-015 A6GS CONSTRUCTION OF OPERATIONS AND MAINTENANCE BUILDING 2ND FLOOR Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501958 24J00283 - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Tumaga River Flood Control (Tugbungan Sectio Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501959 Supply and Delivery of Brand New, One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle with Ambulance Conversion Configuration Set for the use of MDRRMO in the Municipality of San Enrique, Iloilo. Deadline12 Dec 2024 6501960 Labor and Materials for the Construction of One (1) unit Building for Corn Grits Processing Facility in Camarines Sur for implementation under Corn Program 2025 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501961 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS HAULING VEHICLE (COMPACT TYPE) TO BE USED FOR TRANSPORTATION OF OAP STAFF IN VALIDATION, MONITORING, AND INSPECTION FOR FY 2025 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501962 Concreting of Brgy. Manhoy FMR Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501963 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Testing of Corn Grits Mill Assembly for Corn Grits Processing Facility in Camarines for implementation under Corn Program 2025 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501964 Management Review, Expanded ManCom Meeting, General Assembly, and Regional Office Assessment and Planning on December 5,6 & 20, 2024. Deadline02 Dec 2024 6501965 Repair and Refurbishing of CGAD (BSB1) Office (2nd Posting) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501966 25II0019, Rehabilitation of Bantayan Flood Control Structure, Bantayan River Basin, San Roque, Northern Samar Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501967 Contract ID No. 24GFA46: Procurement of Engineering and Architectural Design Systems and Softwares for Autodesk Computer-Aided Design and Drafting (CADD) Software and Autodesk Civi Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501968 COMPLETION OF THE REMAINING WORKS OF SILAGO YOLANDA PERMANENT HOUSING PROJECT Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501969 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BLOOD BANK SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS (RE-BID) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501970 24GGN0117 - Procurement of Goods for the Corrective Maintenance Expenses of DPWH Amphibious Excavator No. 38 (K4-44) Doosan DX300AM SLR1 for the Dredging of Tibsok River and its Tr Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501971 Supply and delivery of 8 units Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501972 Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized Milk for School-Based Feeding Program Implementation SY 2024-2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6501973 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Testing of Corn Grits Mill Assembly for Corn Grits Processing Facility in Camarines for implementation under Corn Program 2025 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501974 Labor and Materials for the Construction of One (1) unit Building for Feed Mill Facility in Camarines Norte for implementation under Corn Program 2025 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501975 PROCUREMENT OF 3 UNITS ULTRASOUND MACHINE FOR OBSTRETICS AND GYNECOLOGY (SHORT OF AWARD) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501977 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501981 24GGG0150 - Procurement of Fuel-Diesel for Use of Various Service Vehicles and Equipment Utilized at DPWH Iloilo 2nd DEO, Balabag, Dumangas, Iloilo Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501982 25KL0072 - Construction of Road, Barangay Amoros, El Salvador, Misamis Oriental Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501983 Supply & Delivery of Construction Supplies & Materials Deadline05 Dec 2024 6501984 IB2024-078A Supply and Delivery of Fetal and Maternal Monitor/Cardiotocology Machine Deadline18 Dec 2024 6501986 25KL0071 - Construction of Road, Barangay Molugan, El Salvador, Misamis Oriental Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501988 Construction Project Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501989 COMPLETION OF TEACHER EDUCATION NETWORK TRAINING DEVELOPMENT CENTER Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501992 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM OF LIMAY RHU Deadline11 Dec 2024 6501993 24GKJ0018: Supply and Delivery of Thermoplastic Materials for Faded Centerline, Yellowline, Pedestrian, and Edgeline Markings along National Roads, Misamis Occidental 2nd Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501996 25DQ0044 - Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Amuntay River, from Brgy. Zone to Brgy. San Jose, Dasmariñas City, Cavite Deadline17 Dec 2024 6501997 Supply and Delivery of Uniforms for Sports Activities Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501998 25KL0070 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Igpit, Opol, Misamis Oriental Deadline16 Dec 2024 6501999 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES TO DSWD FIELD OFFICE VIII CY 2025 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6502000 PURCHASE OF DRONE Deadline04 Dec 2024 6502001 RE-BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT- TWO (2) UNITS HYBRID ELECTRIC VEHICLE (HEV) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6502002 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Network Components and Materials at COM New Building, MMSU-COM, City of Batac, Ilocos Norte Deadline19 Dec 2024 6502003 25DQ0042 - Road Widening - Tertiary Roads - Bacoor-Dasmariñas National Rd - K0034 + 312 - K0034 + 350, K0034 + 354 - K0034 + 482, K0034 + 522 - K0034 + 936 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6502004 CONSTRUCTION OF TOURISM & ASSISTANCE CENTER @ GONOGON, BAGUMBAYAN Deadline10 Dec 2024 6502005 25AC0023-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Malamin, San Juan, Ilocos Sur Deadline17 Dec 2024 6502006 PB 2024-011-PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE CONSERVATION AND DISASTER RISK MANAGEMENT PLANS FOR FIVE (5) DECLARED NATIONAL CULTURAL TREASURES Deadline10 Dec 2024 6502007 25AC0020-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay V, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline17 Dec 2024 6502008 PB 2024-010 PROCUREMENT OF FABRICATION OF HERITAGE MARKERS FOR CULTURAL PROPERTIES DECLARED AS NATIONAL CULTURAL TREASURE (NCT) AND IMPORTANT CULTURAL PROPERTIES (ICP) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6502009 24GGD0008 - Procurement of Two Units Asphalt Repair/Recycling Machine for the Use in Maintenance Section Preventive Maintenance Activities of All Road Sections Under Capiz 1st Dist Deadline16 Dec 2024 6502010 24AB0108 - REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF DAMAGED PCCP ALONG BATAC-PINILI ROAD K0 483+100 - K0484+000 AND PINILI-NUEVA ERA ROAD K0469+000 - K0470+000 (INTERMITTENT SECTION) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6502011 PR 221-24-10-1987, CONSTRUCTION OF HOME ECONOMICS BUILDING AT BAIRAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY BULUANGAN. Deadline17 Dec 2024 6502012 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE AT SAPPHIRE ST. (PHASE 4) REYES SUBDIVISION Deadline27 Dec 2024 6502013 Catering Services during the conduct of Rural Health Unit Training on the Reference Manual of BHW (Barangay Health Worker) and BNS (Barangay Nutrition Scholar) - MHSO Deadline04 Dec 2024 6502014 25FO0030-Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline17 Dec 2024 6502015 Construction of Buildings, Provincial Parks, Assemble Areas and Other Structures (Parking Area) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6502016 INSTALLATION,SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CCTV Deadline05 Dec 2024 6502017 PB 2024-009- PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION OF THE Deadline10 Dec 2024 6502018 25AB0048 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY BUBUOS, SOLSONA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline18 Dec 2024 6502019 PR 18-24-11-1996, FOR USE OF APPLICATION OF SUB-BASE MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS BARANGAYS. Deadline17 Dec 2024 6502020 CONSTRUCTION OF GROUTED RIPRAP AT MALGAPO CREEK - SOUTH SIDE Deadline17 Dec 2024 6502021 PURCHASE OF SPECIFIC PURPOSE VEHICLE 1-UNIT DELIVERY TRUCK UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 30-2024-10-2219 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6502022 PROCUREMENT OF ACADEMIC RESOURCES AND EQUIPMENT IN SUPPORT TO SLSU CATANAUAN NEW SITE Deadline06 Dec 2024 6502023 25AB0040 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY PALONGPONG, CITY OF BATAC, ILOCOS NOR Deadline18 Dec 2024 6502024 60 pcs rubber boots - waterproof, non slip, heavy duty s:6-10 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6502025 CONSTRUCTION OF GROUTED RIPRAP AT MALGAPO CREEK PHASE 2 Deadline13 Dec 2024 6502027 Supply and Delivery of Other Materials for Sports Activities Deadline16 Dec 2024 6502028 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERIES UNDER DARCO AGRARIAN REFORM FUND 2024 FOR SUSTAINED FARM PRODUCTIVITY AND MARKETING OF ARBOs Deadline17 Dec 2024 6502029 25AB0038 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY LUMBAAN-BICBICA, PINILI, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline18 Dec 2024 6502030 25AB0029 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), BARANGAY SAN PABLO, SAN NICOLAS, ILOCOS NOR Deadline18 Dec 2024 6502032 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies –Program to Support ELCAC (EO-70) Support to AFP/PNP Anti-Insurgency Program Deadline16 Dec 2024 6502033 Procurement of One (1) Unit Transport Vehicle Deadline16 Dec 2024 6502084 Various Repair of Terminal Building at Cagban, Boracay Island, Malay, Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 992 Series 2024 Deadline17 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us